Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

Jogalong

Jogalong (6k)
Sunday, 2nd March 2003
 
 
Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Kerrie Tanner F 42 W40 35 1 28:24 28:24 4:44 G 36
2. Antonia Chadwick F 12 1 40:33 40:33 6:45 G 18
3. Linda Miles F 52 W50 22 1 41:12 41:12 6:52 G 17
4. Robyn Cavuoto F 51 W50 24 10 43:30 34:30 5:45 G 24
5. Anna Martin F 33 1 11 43:42 33:42 5:37 G 25
6. Meredith Graham F 38 W35 26 6 45:45 40:45 6:47 G 17
7. Fiona Longden F 39 W35 34 14 48:05 35:05 5:50 G 23
8. Jennifer Smart F 42 W40 1 10 49:18 40:18 6:43 G 18
9. Maria White F 50 W50 25 15 49:29 35:29 5:54 G 23
10. Robyn Rhedd F 54 W50 1 1 50:49 50:49 8:28 X 7
11. Elaine B Slater F 40 W40 23 16 51:37 36:37 6:06 G 22
12. Alison McAuslan F 42 W40 15 10 51:45 42:45 7:07 G 15
13. Tanya Howitt F 34 1 14 51:58 38:58 6:29 G 19
14. Christina Thorne F 28 1 19 52:08 34:08 5:41 G 25
15. Linda Ryan F 37 W35 8 19 52:11 34:11 5:41 G 24
16. Cathi Metcalfe F 41 W40 1 11 52:14 42:14 7:02 G 16
17. Christina Bui F 39 W35 1 1 52:32 52:32 8:45 1 6
18. Lorraine Stevens F 49 W45 16 13 52:35 40:35 6:45 G 18
19. Gabrielle Donovan F 59 W55 7 7 52:41 46:41 7:46 1 11
20. Trish Thomas F 57 W55 14 8 52:58 45:58 7:39 G 12
21. Alex Payne F 31 17 21 53:00 33:00 5:30 G 27
22. Sarah Jones F 32 1 1 53:30 53:30 8:55 X 5
23. Valerie Carmody F 56 W55 3 3 53:49 51:49 8:38 1 6
24. Trish Elliott F 48 W45 22 19 53:53 35:53 5:58 G 22
25. Sue Mills F 34 27 27 54:28 30:28 5:04 Y 100 32
26. Sue Rymer F 39 W35 21 18 54:30 37:30 6:15 G 21
27. Marion Terrill F 36 W35 17 17 54:31 38:31 6:25 Y 99 20
28. Kim Burgess F 34 26 20 54:39 35:39 5:56 G 23
29. Julie Heckscher F 39 W35 14 13 54:48 42:48 7:08 G 15
30. Kate O'Malley F 34 17 13 54:49 42:49 7:08 G 15
31. Susannah Hiron F 30 32 28 54:49 30:19 5:03 G 32
32. Jennifer Morris F 43 W40 21 20 54:56 35:56 5:59 G 22
33. Penelope Wellham F 41 W40 32 32 55:00 28:30 4:45 Y 98 36
34. Erica Watson F 14 U16 39 34 55:01 27:31 4:35 G 38
35. Rosalind De Chazal F 22 20 55:04 36:04 6:00 G 22
36. Yumiko Clifton F 39 W35 27 24 55:06 32:36 5:26 G 28
37. Deborah Marshall F 26 1 23 55:10 33:10 5:31 G 27
38. Vizma Trepins F 61 W60 22 20 55:11 36:11 6:01 G 22
39. Barbara Lynn F 47 W45 3 1 55:13 55:13 9:12 G 3
40. Sharron Laverty F 29 21 19 55:15 37:15 6:12 G 21
41. Megan Barker F 43 W40 1 23 55:16 33:16 5:32 G 26
42. Annette Sugden F 40 W40 26 23 55:17 33:17 5:32 G 26
43. Anne McCarthy F 58 W55 17 17 55:22 39:22 6:33 1 19
44. Susan Grigson F 56 W55 3 1 55:24 55:24 9:14 G 3
45. Jan Muir F 49 W45 3 3 55:28 53:28 8:54 1 5
46. Belinda Thompson F 52 W50 22 21 55:39 35:39 5:56 G 23
47. Mandy Doherty F 46 W45 32 31 55:41 29:41 4:56 G 33
48. Kate Bayliss F 15 15 55:42 41:42 6:57 Y 97 16
49. Jenny Galvin F 63 W60 19 18 55:44 38:44 6:27 G 19
50. Margaret Cahill F 34 15 15 55:45 41:45 6:57 1 16
51. Val Bland F 54 W50 10 10 55:46 46:46 7:47 Y 96
52. Judy Luyt F 33 26 22 55:47 34:47 5:47 G
53. Joanne Ramadge F 51 W50 23 21 55:48 35:48 5:58 G
54. Gabrielle Brown F 39 W35 27 27 55:51 31:51 5:18 1
55. Norma Lindemann F 61 W60 26 26 55:53 32:23 5:23 Y 95
56. Pam Faulks F 42 W40 27 27 55:55 31:55 5:19 Y 94
57. Sue Skermer F 55 W55 16 16 55:57 40:57 6:49 Y 93
58. Megan Haylock F 38 W35 30 26 56:00 32:30 5:25 G
59. Karen Daniels F 42 W40 30 26 56:01 32:31 5:25 G
60. Jenny Davies F 46 W45 23 21 56:03 36:03 6:00 G
61. Robyn McClelland F 49 W45 28 28 56:04 31:34 5:15 Y 92
62. Jenny Fitzsimmons F 42 W40 20 20 56:07 37:07 6:11 Y 91
63. Josephine Kulesz F 52 W50 16 14 56:13 43:13 7:12 G
64. Annemarie Calnan F 46 W45 32 32 56:15 29:45 4:57 Y 90
65. Diann Bramwell F 56 W55 8 8 56:17 49:17 8:12 Y 89
66. Eleanor Hensley F 58 W55 18 16 56:19 41:19 6:53 G
67. Cilla Chapman F 55 W55 14 14 56:20 43:20 7:13 Y 88
68. Amanda Walker F 35 W35 36 36 56:21 27:51 4:38 Y 87
69. Kathy Goth F 38 W35 25 25 56:21 33:21 5:33 Y 86
70. Jenny Langton F 31 1 42 56:22 24:52 4:08 G
71. Natalie Adam F 38 W35 34 34 56:23 28:53 4:48 Y 85
72. Ann Evans F 31 22 22 56:24 35:24 5:54 Y 84
73. Julie Rey F 29 20 10 56:25 47:25 7:54 G
74. Rosalie Wells F 53 W50 2 1 56:25 56:25 9:24 G
75. Michelle Greenwood F 42 W40 38 40 56:26 25:56 4:19 G
76. Prue Bradford F 43 W40 31 31 56:26 30:26 5:04 Y 83
77. Jenny Odgers F 64 W60 20 20 56:26 37:26 6:14 Y 82
78. Joan Mallory F 71 W70 16 16 56:29 41:29 6:54 Y 81
79. Bridget Anyon F 29 22 22 56:32 35:32 5:55 1
80. Betty Pearson F 49 W45 17 17 56:35 40:35 6:45 Y 80
81. Dorothy Rosser F 56 W55 2 1 56:36 56:36 9:26 G
82. Cecilia Shlegel F 32 33 33 56:38 29:38 4:56 1
83. Stephanie Bradford F 15 U16 38 38 56:39 27:09 4:31 Y 79
84. Jeni James F 56 W55 16 16 56:40 41:40 6:56 Y 78
85. Emma Fielder F 30 37 34 56:43 29:13 4:52 G
86. Kim Nadurak F 50 W50 22 22 56:46 35:46 5:57 Y 77
87. Janet Mann F 51 W50 21 21 56:48 36:48 6:08 Y 76
88. Susan Chesum F 33 1 8 56:50 49:50 8:18 G
89. Lisa Wilson F 35 W35 38 42 56:51 25:21 4:13 G
90. Raine Thompson F 56 W55 11 9 56:51 48:51 8:08 G
91. Elspeth Ferguson F 42 W40 20 20 56:52 37:52 6:18 Y 75
92. Kathleen Bleakley F 31 34 34 56:52 29:22 4:53 Y 74
93. Annette Boyd F 47 W45 20 20 56:53 37:53 6:18 Y 73
94. Liz Watson F 43 W40 18 18 56:54 39:54 6:39 Y 72
95. Yvonne Robinson F 10 10 56:55 47:55 7:59 1
96. Sue Archer F 54 W50 39 40 56:59 26:29 4:24 G
97. Rebecca Halpin F 25 21 17 56:59 40:59 6:49 G
98. Irena Costmeyer F 56 W55 17 17 57:00 41:00 6:50 Y 71
99. Charmaine Knobel F 50 W50 33 33 57:00 30:00 5:00 Y 70
100. Jane Halton F 43 W40 35 35 57:01 29:01 4:50 1
101. Anne Craig F 10 10 57:01 48:01 8:00 1
102. Bernie Baker F 17 17 57:04 41:04 6:50 1
103. Sandy Stevens F 54 W50 9 9 57:08 49:08 8:11 Y 69
104. Carmel Lynch F 51 W50 23 21 57:09 37:09 6:11 G
105. Anita Kucaric F 17 14 57:10 44:10 7:21 G
106. Shirley Tonkin F 56 W55 20 20 57:11 38:11 6:21 Y 68
107. Judi Sutton F 10 12 57:12 46:12 7:42 G
108. Carole Radnedge F 51 W50 12 12 57:12 46:12 7:42 Y 67
109. Samantha Whybrow F 27 35 35 57:14 29:14 4:52 1
110. Kerrie Waide F 19 U20 20 21 57:16 37:16 6:12 G
111. Margaret McSpadden F 56 W55 32 32 57:17 30:47 5:07 Y 66
112. Brenda Ford F 55 W55 29 30 57:17 31:47 5:17 G
113. Naomi Widdowson F 38 W35 19 19 57:18 39:18 6:33 Y 65
114. Jessica Wyers F 36 W35 37 37 57:21 28:21 4:43 Y 64
115. Jenny Aitchison F 4 4 57:23 54:23 9:03 Y 63
116. Kathy Sims F 51 W50 42 42 57:28 25:58 4:19 Y 62
117. Therese Kercher F 57 W55 18 18 57:29 40:29 6:44 Y 61
118. Margaret Lesjak F 44 W40 23 23 57:33 35:33 5:55 Y 60
119. Judi Edwards F 55 W55 40 40 57:36 27:06 4:31 1
120. Allison Duncan F 37 W35 33 33 57:43 30:43 5:07 Y 59
121. Emily Whitten F 33 30 30 57:43 32:13 5:22 Y 58
122. Vivienne Sandrini F 45 W45 33 33 57:44 30:44 5:07 2
123. Janelle Parks F 44 W40 33 33 57:45 30:45 5:07 Y 57
124. Michele Boyle F 44 W40 15 15 57:46 43:46 7:17 1
125. Annegret Ludwig F 41 W40 30 27 57:47 33:47 5:37 G
126. Juani B O'Reilly F 41 W40 30 27 57:47 33:47 5:37 G
127. Alina Katauskas F 29 15 15 57:48 43:48 7:18 Y 56
128. Marj Collins F 49 W45 1 1 57:49 57:49 9:38 Y 55
129. Jane Smith F 45 W45 22 22 57:51 36:51 6:08 Y 54
130. Jenny Holmes F 47 W45 1 1 57:52 57:52 9:38 Y 53
131. Eva Bennet F 47 W45 28 28 57:56 33:26 5:34 Y 52
132. Jenny Hefford F 51 W50 33 33 58:05 31:05 5:10 Y 51
133. Margaret Tuckwell F 50 W50 13 13 58:08 46:08 7:41 Y 50
134. Carol Ey F 43 W40 44 44 58:13 25:43 4:17 Y 49
135. Beryl Walsh F 48 W45 23 23 58:17 36:17 6:02 Y 48
136. Dawn Casey F 51 W50 23 23 58:18 36:18 6:03 Y 47
137. Judy Kuleas F 47 W45 2 2 58:21 57:21 9:33 Y 46
138. Juani M O'Reilly F 75 W75 19 19 58:26 40:26 6:44 Y 45
139. Libby Martin F 75 W75 4 5 58:31 54:31 9:05 G
140. Ann Dawson F 44 W40 26 26 58:35 35:05 5:50 Y 44
141. Nola De Chazal F 64 W60 14 14 58:38 45:38 7:36 Y 43
142. Lyn Percival F 49 W45 6 5 58:43 54:43 9:07 G
143. Leonore Combe F 48 W45 1 5 58:44 54:44 9:07 G
144. Jill Pender F 53 W50 18 18 58:55 41:55 6:59 Y 42
145. Gabrielle Wright F 55 W55 19 20 59:01 40:01 6:40 G
146. Fairlie Williams F 26 1 23 59:03 37:03 6:10 G
147. May Priddle F 56 W55 1 1 59:05 59:05 9:50 X
148. Felicity Batterham F 27 1 1 59:05 59:05 9:50 X
149. Lesley Rogers F 38 W35 15 15 59:07 45:07 7:31 2
150. Julia Taylor F 39 W35 24 22 59:12 38:12 6:22 G
151. Lorna Burdon F 66 W65 14 14 59:38 46:38 7:46 Y 41
152. Mandy Chew F 44 W40 28 28 59:39 35:09 5:51 1
153. Erin Hunt F 32 31 22 59:56 38:56 6:29 G
154. Sue Collins F 46 W45 8 8 1:00:01 53:01 8:50 1
155. Rhonda Evans F 44 W40 34 8 1:00:02 53:02 8:50 G
156. Megan Collins F 21 15 6 1:00:04 55:04 9:10 G
157. Alice Heikkonen F 16 U18 5 6 1:00:25 55:25 9:14 G
158. Linda Richardson F 46 W45 21 20 1:00:33 41:33 6:55 G
159. Frances Heikkonen F 52 W50 5 6 1:00:36 55:36 9:16 G
160. Fiona Heikkonen F 18 U20 5 6 1:00:36 55:36 9:16 G
161. Patricia Lee F 57 W55 2 2 1:01:38 1:00:38 10:06 Y 40
162. Dianne Fox F 49 W45 2 2 1:01:38 1:00:38 10:06 Y 39
163. Jela Zotovic F 41 W40 36 23 1:01:38 39:38 6:36 G
164. Joyce Deady F 19 U20 1 1 1:02:47 1:02:47 10:27 X
165. Colleen Romano F 54 W50 1 1 1:02:48 1:02:48 10:28 X
166. Patricia Townson F 44 W40 20 18 1:05:15 48:15 8:02 G
167. Diana Haszonics F 25 1 3 1:05:41 1:03:41 10:36 G
168. Maria Haszonicsive F 47 W45 1 3 1:05:44 1:03:44 10:37 G
169. Amy Guihot F 27 23 23 1:12:10 50:10 8:21 Y 38
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2021 Canberra Runners. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 27 May 2021