Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

Jogalong

Jogalong (6k)
Sunday, 6th July 2003
 
 
Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Kerrie Tanner F 43 W40 39 1 29:50 29:50 4:58 G 39
2. Maria O'Reilly F 48 W45 41 5 33:24 29:24 4:54 G 41
3. Melanie Jarmaine F 55 W55 1 15 42:17 28:17 4:42 G 37
4. Robyn Cavuoto F 51 W50 24 10 44:27 35:27 5:54 G 23
5. Maria White F 50 W50 25 11 46:02 36:02 6:00 G 24
6. Sharon Plaschke F 37 W35 1 1 48:49 48:49 8:08 X 10
7. Helen Stokes F 32 1 8 49:30 42:30 7:05 G 16
8. Emma Robinson F 23 1 19 49:39 31:39 5:16 G 31
9. Therese Brown F 1 16 51:17 36:17 6:02 G 22
10. Alison Holmes F 39 W35 1 10 51:31 42:31 7:05 G 16
11. Jane Doolan F 1 8 52:25 45:25 7:34 G 13
12. Deborah Dawkings F 43 W40 1 11 52:33 42:33 7:05 G 16
13. Antonia Chadwick F 12 5 53:20 49:20 8:13 G 12
14. Wendy Schilg F 48 W45 7 7 53:37 47:37 7:56 Y 100 12
15. Adair Ferguson F 47 W45 39 34 53:39 26:09 4:21 G 42
16. Di Lucas F 47 W45 8 8 53:48 46:48 7:48 1 12
17. Denise Randall F 40 W40 1 22 54:01 33:01 5:30 G 28
18. Julie Loynes F 33 1 22 54:08 33:08 5:31 G 28
19. Careena Turrell F 39 W35 1 17 54:12 38:12 6:22 G 21
20. Janet Challis F 35 W35 1 13 54:13 42:13 7:02 G 17
21. Rebecca Henderson F 11 U12 34 34 54:15 26:45 4:27 1 40
22. Susannah Churchill F 26 37 37 54:18 25:18 4:13 2 43
23. Trish Wallace F 40 W40 1 19 54:31 36:31 6:05 G 22
24. Lindy Keefer F 42 W40 1 14 54:33 41:33 6:55 G 17
25. Linda Miles F 52 W50 22 18 54:43 37:43 6:17 G 21
26. Cathy Hurman F 25 8 8 54:45 47:45 7:57 1 11
27. Margaret Cahill F 35 W35 16 16 54:51 39:51 6:38 1 19
28. Jenny Tyrell F 27 31 31 54:58 28:58 4:49 1 36
29. Angela Purcell F 30 21 21 55:07 35:07 5:51 1 24
30. Melissa McClusky F 33 37 34 55:09 27:39 4:36 G 39
31. Edith Gray F 33 19 19 55:10 37:10 6:11 Y 99 22
32. Michelle Doolan F 23 1 30 55:11 29:41 4:56 G 35
33. Priscilla Wadham F 45 W45 1 19 55:14 37:14 6:12 G 22
34. Jenny Hefford F 52 W50 33 33 55:30 28:30 4:45 Y 98 37
35. Hannah Flannery F 14 U16 1 40 55:47 25:17 4:12 G 43
36. Kate Palisi F 35 W35 29 29 56:00 31:00 5:10 Y 97 30
37. Meredith Graham F 38 W35 26 26 56:04 32:34 5:25 1 29
38. Sherise Jory F 28 28 56:07 31:37 5:16 1 31
39. Eleanor Hensley F 58 W55 19 19 56:08 38:08 6:21 Y 96 20
40. Lisa Wilson F 36 W35 38 38 56:11 26:41 4:26 Y 95 41
41. Carole Radnedge F 52 W50 12 12 56:12 45:12 7:32 Y 94 13
42. Judi Sutton F 12 12 56:12 45:12 7:32 Y 93 13
43. Libby McCutchan F 39 W35 34 34 56:13 28:43 4:47 Y 92 36
44. Gail Du Pisanie F 51 W50 23 23 56:14 34:14 5:42 1 26
45. Trish Thomas F 58 W55 13 13 56:15 44:15 7:22 Y 91 14
46. Irena Costmeyer F 56 W55 17 17 56:17 40:17 6:42 Y 90 18
47. Shirley Tonkin F 57 W55 20 15 56:19 42:19 7:03 G 20
48. Robyn McClelland F 49 W45 28 28 56:20 31:50 5:18 Y 89 29
49. Isabella Harper F 1 36 56:20 27:50 4:38 G 38
50. Sarah Crittenden F 12 U14 39 39 56:21 26:21 4:23 Y 88 40
51. Norma Lindemann F 61 W60 26 26 56:21 32:51 5:28 Y 87 27
52. Judith Reid F 68 W65 40 1 56:22 56:22 9:23 G
53. Jan Moore F 63 W60 6 1 56:22 56:22 9:23 G
54. Joanne Ramadge F 52 W50 23 23 56:25 34:25 5:44 Y 86 24
55. Diann Bramwell F 56 W55 8 8 56:26 49:26 8:14 Y 85
56. Amanda Walker F 35 W35 36 36 56:28 27:58 4:39 Y 84 37
57. Krissa O'Neil F 44 W40 21 21 56:31 36:31 6:05 1
58. Joy Hilhorst F 59 W55 20 20 56:32 37:32 6:15 Y 83
59. Natalie Adam F 38 W35 34 34 56:32 29:02 4:50 Y 82 35
60. Trish Garrett F 37 W35 36 36 56:33 28:03 4:40 Y 81 37
61. Kristy Thompson F 25 1 20 56:36 37:36 6:16 G 21
62. Jacqui Gibbons F 23 1 20 56:37 37:37 6:16 G 21
63. Susannah Hiron F 30 30 30 56:39 31:09 5:11 Y 80
64. Trish Elliott F 48 W45 22 22 56:44 35:44 5:57 Y 79 23
65. Cindy Blissenden F 28 39 39 56:46 26:46 4:27 1 40
66. Cilla Chapman F 55 W55 14 14 56:48 43:48 7:18 Y 78
67. Andrea Comer F 10 U12 34 34 56:49 29:19 4:53 Y 77
68. Leah Afiabo F 41 W40 37 37 56:50 27:50 4:38 Y 76
69. Courtney Kennedy F 11 U12 1 34 56:51 29:21 4:53 G 34
70. Sally Parker F 23 40 40 56:52 26:22 4:23 1
71. Juani B O'Reilly F 41 W40 30 30 56:54 31:24 5:14 Y 75
72. Lyn Percival F 50 W50 6 6 56:56 51:56 8:39 Y 74
73. Sue Archer F 54 W50 39 39 57:00 27:00 4:30 1
74. Jennifer Morris F 43 W40 21 21 57:01 37:01 6:10 Y 73
75. Naomi Widdowson F 38 W35 19 19 57:02 39:02 6:30 Y 72
76. Kim Burgess F 35 W35 26 26 57:03 33:33 5:35 Y 71
77. Glenda Chapman F 40 W40 7 7 57:05 51:05 8:30 1
78. Rita Raizis F 42 W40 24 24 57:06 34:36 5:46 1
79. Karen Daniels F 42 W40 30 30 57:07 31:37 5:16 Y 70
80. Megan Haylock F 38 W35 30 30 57:08 31:38 5:16 Y 69
81. Margaret Lesjak F 44 W40 23 23 57:10 35:10 5:51 Y 68
82. Gabrielle Wright F 56 W55 19 19 57:13 39:13 6:32 Y 67
83. Jela Zotovic F 41 W40 36 27 57:14 33:14 5:32 G
84. Elspeth Ferguson F 42 W40 20 20 57:15 38:15 6:22 Y 66
85. Rebecca Halpin F 25 21 21 57:17 37:17 6:12 Y 65
86. Vivienne Sandrini F 45 W45 33 32 57:18 30:48 5:08 G
87. Margaret McSpadden F 56 W55 32 32 57:20 30:50 5:08 Y 64
88. Evelyn Sommer F 53 W50 22 22 57:22 36:22 6:03 Y 63
89. Annemarie Calnan F 47 W45 32 20 57:22 38:22 6:23 G
90. Karen Collins F 55 W55 22 22 57:23 36:23 6:03 Y 62
91. Brenda Ford F 56 W55 29 29 57:23 32:23 5:23 Y 61
92. Judi Edwards F 55 W55 40 40 57:24 26:54 4:29 1
93. Kerstin Wallace F 44 W40 10 10 57:27 48:27 8:04 Y 60
94. Erin Hunt F 33 31 22 57:29 36:29 6:04 G
95. Sue Collins F 46 W45 9 9 57:31 49:31 8:15 Y 59
96. Rosalie Wells F 53 W50 2 2 57:32 56:32 9:25 Y 58
97. Ros Beauchamp F 38 W35 1 17 57:34 41:34 6:55 G 18
98. Judy Kuleas F 48 W45 2 2 57:35 56:35 9:25 Y 57
99. Cathy Montalto F 51 W50 38 38 57:38 28:08 4:41 1
100. Annette Boyd F 47 W45 20 20 57:45 38:45 6:27 Y 56
101. Jeni James F 56 W55 16 16 57:49 42:49 7:08 Y 55
102. Sue Rymer F 40 W40 21 21 57:50 37:50 6:18 Y 54
103. Penelope Wellham F 41 W40 38 38 57:50 28:20 4:43 Y 53
104. Val Bland F 55 W55 10 10 57:51 48:51 8:08 Y 52
105. Therese Kercher F 57 W55 18 18 57:54 40:54 6:49 Y 51
106. Mary Ann Busteed F 54 W50 38 38 57:54 28:24 4:44 1
107. Emily Whitten F 33 30 30 57:56 32:26 5:24 Y 50
108. Carol Ey F 43 W40 43 43 57:57 25:57 4:19 Y 49
109. Michelle Wells F 31 39 30 57:58 32:28 5:24 G
110. Annette Sugden F 40 W40 41 30 57:59 32:29 5:24 G
111. Alina Katauskas F 30 15 15 58:13 44:13 7:22 Y 48
112. Maureen Rossiter F 52 W50 35 35 58:13 30:13 5:02 Y 47
113. Ann Evans F 31 22 22 58:15 37:15 6:12 Y 46
114. Carmel Lynch F 52 W50 23 23 58:17 36:17 6:02 Y 45
115. Dawn Casey F 51 W50 23 23 58:18 36:18 6:03 Y 44
116. Rilka Macainsh F 44 W40 17 17 58:19 42:19 7:03 Y 43
117. Jennifer Nicholson F 4 7 58:22 52:22 8:43 G 5
118. Victoria Crapper F 30 33 33 58:25 31:25 5:14 Y 42
119. Beryl Walsh F 48 W45 23 23 58:27 36:27 6:04 Y 41
120. Genine McNeill F 37 W35 34 1 58:28 58:28 9:44 G
121. Kathryn Johnson F 33 1 1 58:28 58:28 9:44 X
122. Dawn Martin F 8 1 58:28 58:28 9:44 G
123. Heather Allsopp F 51 W50 28 28 58:35 34:05 5:40 Y 40 27
124. Cilla Dalton F 53 W50 18 18 58:38 41:38 6:56 Y 39
125. Frances Heikkonen F 52 W50 5 5 58:38 54:38 9:06 Y 38 4
126. Alice Heikkonen F 17 U18 5 5 58:40 54:40 9:06 Y 37 4
127. Fiona Heikkonen F 18 U20 5 5 58:40 54:40 9:06 Y 36 4
128. Michele Boyle F 45 W45 15 15 58:41 44:41 7:26 Y 35
129. Emma Fielder F 31 37 37 58:42 29:42 4:57 Y 34 36
130. Josephine Kulesz F 52 W50 16 16 58:43 43:43 7:17 Y 33
131. Jane Smith F 45 W45 22 22 58:45 37:45 6:17 Y 32 21
132. Sandy Stevens F 55 W55 9 9 58:51 50:51 8:28 Y 31
133. Helen Moscos-Banks F 52 W50 1 23 58:53 36:53 6:08 G 22
134. Alex Payne F 31 22 22 58:54 37:54 6:19 Y 30
135. Rosemary Parker F 56 W55 15 15 59:00 45:00 7:30 Y 29
136. Sarah Straughair F 35 W35 9 9 59:08 51:08 8:31 Y 28
137. Allison Duncan F 38 W35 33 33 59:13 32:13 5:22 Y 27
138. Mary Doolan F 1 8 59:22 52:22 8:43 G 7
139. Pamela Weiss F 65 W65 26 26 59:29 35:59 5:59 Y 26 25
140. Janet Perfrement F 53 W50 17 20 59:45 40:45 6:47 G
141. Bernie Baker F 17 17 59:52 43:52 7:18 1 16
142. Linda Richardson F 46 W45 21 21 59:56 39:56 6:39 Y 25
143. Belinda Thompson F 53 W50 21 21 1:00:11 40:11 6:41 Y 24 20
144. Dorothy Rosser F 56 W55 2 2 1:00:27 59:27 9:54 Y 23 1
145. Eileen Lynch F 46 W45 2 2 1:00:28 59:28 9:54 Y 22
146. Judy O'Connell F 14 2 1:00:35 59:35 9:55 G
147. Sandra Caddy F 1 2 1:00:35 59:35 9:55 G 2
148. Patricia Lee F 58 W55 2 2 1:01:20 1:00:20 10:03 Y 21
149. Dianne Fox F 49 W45 2 2 1:01:20 1:00:20 10:03 Y 20
150. Libby Martin F 75 W75 4 4 1:01:25 58:25 9:44 Y 19
151. Leanne Pagett F 5 4 1:01:26 58:26 9:44 G
152. Janis Baines F 50 W50 7 4 1:01:30 58:30 9:45 G
153. Janet Hume F 46 W45 1 4 1:01:30 58:30 9:45 G 4
154. Paulene Cornish F 59 W55 13 13 1:01:49 49:49 8:18 Y 18 12
155. Jillian Sellars F 30 1 23 1:02:01 40:01 6:40 G 21
156. Barbara Curran F 54 W50 1 1 1:02:29 1:02:29 10:24 X
157. Joanne (Jo) Beath F 40 W40 1 9 1:02:55 54:55 9:09 G 8
158. Annette Lyons F 42 W40 9 9 1:02:56 54:56 9:09 1 8
159. Shane Hutchison F 35 W35 1 9 1:02:56 54:56 9:09 G 8
160. Yumiko Clifton F 40 W40 27 27 1:03:20 39:20 6:33 Y 17
161. Tamara Grose F 31 1 19 1:05:40 47:40 7:56 G 17
162. Anna Howell F 23 1 19 1:05:40 47:40 7:56 G 17
163. Juani M O'Reilly F 75 W75 19 19 1:10:19 52:19 8:43 Y 16 18
164. Lorna Burdon F 66 W65 13 12 1:10:19 59:19 9:53 G 12
165. Valerie Carmody F 57 W55 6 23 1:12:47 50:47 8:27 G
166. Carmen Carlon F 1 19 1:18:33 1:00:33 10:05 G 9
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2021 Canberra Runners. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 27 May 2021