Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

Jogalong

Jogalong (6k)
Sunday, 3rd August 2003
 
 
Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Maria White F 50 W50 24 7 41:34 35:34 5:55 G 23
2. Robyn Cavuoto F 51 W50 23 10 45:34 36:34 6:05 G 22
3. Kay Chapman F 13 U14 1 8 47:09 40:09 6:41 G 19
4. Glenda Chapman F 40 W40 7 8 47:11 40:11 6:41 G 19
5. Jillian Sellars F 30 21 5 47:29 43:29 7:14 G 21
6. Bek White F 25 1 14 52:12 39:12 6:32 G 20
7. Michelle (Shell) Collis F 22 1 14 52:14 39:14 6:32 G 20
8. Leanne Dunn F 39 W35 1 19 52:54 34:54 5:49 G 25
9. Maria Hancock F 40 W40 33 33 53:19 26:19 4:23 1 42
10. Linda Miles F 52 W50 21 18 54:26 37:26 6:14 G 22
11. Annemarie Calnan F 47 W45 32 28 54:46 30:16 5:02 G 34
12. Linda Lenton F 54 W50 1 31 54:59 28:59 4:49 G 37
13. Jela Zotovic F 41 W40 36 27 55:10 31:10 5:11 G 35
14. Di Lucas F 47 W45 12 12 55:22 44:22 7:23 Y 100 15
15. Joan Mallory F 71 W70 16 16 55:29 40:29 6:44 Y 99 17
16. Maria Zaja F 56 W55 7 7 55:34 49:34 8:15 1 9
17. Sue Cummins F 51 W50 1 21 55:46 35:46 5:57 G 23
18. Deborah Dawkings F 43 W40 16 16 55:48 40:48 6:48 1 18
19. Sally Parker F 23 40 40 55:50 25:20 4:13 Y 98 43
20. Therese Brown F 22 22 56:02 35:02 5:50 1 25
21. Rosemary Parker F 56 W55 15 23 56:05 34:05 5:40 G 26
22. Jodie Irwin F 30 22 22 56:07 35:07 5:51 1 24
23. Cathy Noone F 39 W35 21 21 56:09 36:09 6:01 Y 97 23
24. Caroline Salisbury F 42 W40 21 21 56:09 36:09 6:01 Y 96 23
25. Cilla Dalton F 53 W50 18 18 56:11 39:11 6:31 Y 95 20
26. Polly Templeton F 38 W35 31 31 56:11 30:11 5:01 1 34
27. Carole Radnedge F 52 W50 13 13 56:12 44:12 7:22 Y 94 15
28. Bernie Baker F 16 16 56:13 41:13 6:52 Y 93 17
29. Lorraine Jansen F 51 W50 25 25 56:15 33:15 5:32 Y 92 26
30. Fiona Longden F 39 W35 34 34 56:15 28:45 4:47 Y 91 35
31. Leah Afiabo F 41 W40 37 37 56:19 27:19 4:33 Y 90 38
32. Charmaine Knobel F 51 W50 33 33 56:20 29:20 4:53 Y 89 34
33. Kerstin Wallace F 44 W40 10 10 56:25 47:25 7:54 Y 88 11
34. Megan Tanswell F 21 25 25 56:26 33:26 5:34 Y 87 26
35. Trish Garrett F 37 W35 37 37 56:27 27:27 4:34 Y 86 38
36. Rosalind De Chazal F 21 21 56:31 36:31 6:05 Y 85 22
37. Maria O'Reilly F 48 W45 41 41 56:32 25:32 4:15 Y 84 42
38. Isabelle Ludovici F 32 13 13 56:34 44:34 7:25 1 14
39. Carolyn Ludovici F 31 1 9 56:34 48:34 8:05 G 10
40. Sherise Jory F 31 31 56:35 30:35 5:05 Y 83 33
41. Shirley Tonkin F 57 W55 20 17 56:38 40:38 6:46 G 18
42. Robyn McClelland F 49 W45 29 29 56:39 31:39 5:16 Y 82 30
43. Cecilia Shlegel F 32 33 33 56:39 29:39 4:56 1 34
44. Mandy Doherty F 47 W45 32 32 56:40 30:10 5:01 Y 81 33
45. Michelle Lomas-Travers F 37 W35 37 37 56:41 27:41 4:36 1 38
46. Jeni James F 56 W55 16 16 56:43 41:43 6:57 Y 80 17
47. Joan Glover F 60 W60 4 4 56:46 53:46 8:57 1 5
48. Meredith Graham F 38 W35 29 29 56:47 31:47 5:17 Y 79 30
49. Juani B O'Reilly F 41 W40 30 30 56:50 31:20 5:13 Y 78 31
50. Belinda Brandon F 30 41 30 56:51 31:21 5:13 G
51. Margaret McSpadden F 56 W55 32 32 56:51 30:21 5:03 Y 77
52. Naomi Widdowson F 38 W35 19 19 56:52 38:52 6:28 Y 76
53. Alex Payne F 31 22 22 56:53 35:53 5:58 Y 75
54. Diann Bramwell F 56 W55 8 8 56:54 49:54 8:19 Y 74
55. Judy Kuleas F 48 W45 2 2 56:55 55:55 9:19 Y 73 3
56. Vicky McDonald F 1 1 56:57 56:57 9:29 X 2
57. Megan Collins F 22 15 1 56:58 56:58 9:29 G
58. Gail Du Pisanie F 51 W50 26 26 56:58 33:28 5:34 Y 72
59. Helen Moscos-Banks F 52 W50 22 22 57:01 36:01 6:00 1 23
60. Sue Rymer F 40 W40 21 21 57:02 37:02 6:10 Y 71
61. Kim Burgess F 35 W35 26 26 57:03 33:33 5:35 Y 70
62. Sharon Plaschke F 37 W35 10 10 57:05 48:05 8:00 1 11
63. Elspeth Nicholls F 45 W45 25 25 57:06 34:06 5:41 1 26
64. Sandy Stevens F 55 W55 9 9 57:06 49:06 8:11 Y 69
65. Margaret Lesjak F 45 W45 23 23 57:08 35:08 5:51 Y 68
66. Michelle Wells F 31 39 30 57:11 31:41 5:16 G
67. Judy Diamond F 48 W45 1 35 57:12 29:12 4:52 G 36
68. Erin Hunt F 33 31 22 57:15 36:15 6:02 G
69. Janice Oliver F 41 W40 22 22 57:16 36:16 6:02 Y 67
70. Gabrielle Wright F 56 W55 19 19 57:17 39:17 6:32 Y 66
71. Sarah Straughair F 36 W35 9 9 57:21 49:21 8:13 Y 65
72. Jenny Galvin F 64 W60 19 19 57:25 39:25 6:34 Y 64
73. Penelope Wellham F 41 W40 38 38 57:27 27:57 4:39 Y 63
74. Janet Mann F 51 W50 21 21 57:30 37:30 6:15 Y 62
75. Belinda Thompson F 53 W50 20 20 57:31 38:31 6:25 Y 61
76. Jane Smith F 45 W45 21 21 57:32 37:32 6:15 Y 60
77. Judy Luyt F 34 24 24 57:34 35:04 5:50 Y 59
78. Betty Pearson F 50 W50 17 17 57:35 41:35 6:55 Y 58
79. Amanda Walker F 35 W35 37 37 57:36 28:36 4:46 Y 57
80. Kathleen Bleakley F 32 34 34 57:38 30:08 5:01 Y 56
81. Anne Holmes F 54 W50 22 22 57:40 36:40 6:06 Y 55
82. Kim Nadurak F 50 W50 22 22 57:42 36:42 6:07 Y 54
83. Sue Archer F 54 W50 39 39 57:43 27:43 4:37 Y 53
84. Maureen Rossiter F 52 W50 35 35 57:43 29:43 4:57 Y 52
85. Trish Thomas F 58 W55 14 14 57:44 44:44 7:27 Y 51
86. Karen Daniels F 42 W40 30 30 57:45 32:15 5:22 Y 50
87. Megan Haylock F 38 W35 30 30 57:46 32:16 5:22 Y 49
88. Beryl Walsh F 48 W45 23 23 57:47 35:47 5:57 Y 48
89. Dawn Casey F 51 W50 23 23 57:49 35:49 5:58 Y 47
90. Susannah Hiron F 30 30 30 57:50 32:20 5:23 Y 46
91. Carol Ey F 43 W40 43 43 57:51 25:51 4:18 Y 45
92. Sue Collins F 46 W45 9 9 57:52 49:52 8:18 Y 44
93. Carmel Lynch F 52 W50 23 23 57:56 35:56 5:59 Y 43
94. Brenda Ford F 56 W55 29 29 57:58 32:58 5:29 Y 42
95. Sue Hassall F 44 W40 27 27 57:59 33:59 5:39 Y 41
96. Therese Kercher F 57 W55 18 18 58:03 41:03 6:50 Y 40
97. Ann Dawson F 45 W45 26 26 58:07 34:37 5:46 Y 39
98. Jenny Fitzsimmons F 42 W40 20 20 58:10 39:10 6:31 Y 38
99. Wendy Schilg F 48 W45 12 12 58:16 47:16 7:52 Y 37
100. Karen Collins F 55 W55 22 22 58:22 37:22 6:13 Y 36
101. Gwen Gleeson F 74 W70 13 13 58:28 46:28 7:44 1
102. Cathy Montalto F 51 W50 38 38 58:32 29:02 4:50 Y 35
103. Nola De Chazal F 64 W60 14 14 58:34 45:34 7:35 Y 34
104. Frances Heikkonen F 52 W50 4 4 58:36 55:36 9:16 Y 33
105. Fiona Heikkonen F 18 U20 4 4 58:36 55:36 9:16 Y 32
106. Alice Heikkonen F 17 U18 4 4 58:37 55:37 9:16 Y 31
107. Jill Pender F 53 W50 18 18 58:39 41:39 6:56 Y 30
108. Juani M O'Reilly F 75 W75 18 18 58:49 41:49 6:58 Y 29
109. Emma Fielder F 31 36 36 58:51 30:21 5:03 Y 28 35
110. Heather Evans F 61 W60 1 1 58:54 58:54 9:49 1
111. Josephine Kulesz F 52 W50 16 16 59:00 44:00 7:20 Y 27
112. Alison Ide F 67 W65 20 20 59:12 40:12 6:42 1
113. Trish Elliott F 48 W45 23 23 59:15 37:15 6:12 Y 26
114. Helen Larmour F 43 W40 37 37 59:26 30:26 5:04 Y 25
115. Felicity Batterham F 27 1 1 59:28 59:28 9:54 1
116. May Priddle F 57 W55 1 1 59:28 59:28 9:54 1
117. Eleanor Hensley F 58 W55 20 20 59:32 40:32 6:45 Y 24
118. Sandy Chen F 19 U20 1 14 59:34 46:34 7:45 G 14
119. Barbara Curran F 54 W50 1 1 59:58 59:58 9:59 1
120. Angela Rymer F 38 W35 21 21 59:58 39:58 6:39 Y 23
121. Kathy Sims F 52 W50 41 41 1:00:01 29:01 4:50 Y 22
122. Mandy Chew F 45 W45 28 28 1:00:12 35:42 5:57 1
123. Patricia Lee F 58 W55 2 2 1:00:14 59:14 9:52 Y 21
124. Dianne Fox F 49 W45 2 2 1:00:15 59:15 9:52 Y 20
125. May Siu F 33 2 2 1:00:27 59:27 9:54 1
126. Cheryl Evans F 46 W45 2 2 1:00:28 59:28 9:54 1
127. Margaret Tuckwell F 51 W50 13 6 1:00:52 55:52 9:18 G
128. Lyn Percival F 50 W50 6 6 1:00:52 55:52 9:18 Y 19
129. Dorothy Rosser F 57 W55 1 2 1:00:53 59:53 9:58 G
130. Judy O'Connell F 14 2 1:00:53 59:53 9:58 G
131. Sandra Caddy F 2 2 1:00:53 59:53 9:58 1
132. Jennifer Morris F 43 W40 21 21 1:01:00 41:00 6:50 Y 18
133. Robyn Booth F 52 W50 26 23 1:01:03 39:03 6:30 G 23
134. Paulene Cornish F 59 W55 12 12 1:01:25 50:25 8:24 Y 17
135. Susan Hadley F 45 W45 8 9 1:01:33 53:33 8:55 G
136. Laura Barcham F 45 W45 21 9 1:01:33 53:33 8:55 G
137. Debra Galwey F 44 W40 21 9 1:01:34 53:34 8:55 G
138. Janet Kent F 61 W60 1 1 1:02:04 1:02:04 10:20 X
139. Marj Collins F 49 W45 1 1 1:02:13 1:02:13 10:22 Y 16
140. Jenny Holmes F 48 W45 1 1 1:02:13 1:02:13 10:22 Y 15
141. Yumiko Clifton F 40 W40 27 1 1:02:35 1:02:35 10:25 G
142. Linda Richardson F 46 W45 21 21 1:02:51 42:51 7:08 Y 14
143. Mary Page F 1 14 1:06:20 53:20 8:53 G 13
144. Barbara Lynn F 48 W45 14 14 1:06:26 53:26 8:54 Y 13 13
145. Sharron Laverty F 30 21 8 1:06:56 59:56 9:59 G 20
146. Anita Kucaric F 17 8 1:06:57 59:57 9:59 G 16
147. Trudi Hocking F 29 1 8 1:07:12 1:00:12 10:02 G 6
148. Alina Katauskas F 30 15 8 1:07:12 1:00:12 10:02 G
149. Val Bland F 55 W55 10 10 1:08:12 59:12 9:52 Y 12
150. Linda Ryan F 38 W35 25 14 1:08:14 55:14 9:12 G
151. Jean Heath F 62 W60 5 15 1:08:52 54:52 9:08 G
152. Julie Rey F 30 20 1 1:09:58 1:09:58 11:39 G
153. Joanne Maples F 46 W45 1 13 1:11:30 59:30 9:55 G
154. Ebbe Hayes F 16 U18 1 1 1:11:47 1:11:47 11:57 X
155. Vivien Craig F 17 U18 1 1 1:11:48 1:11:48 11:58 X
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2021 Canberra Runners. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 27 May 2021