Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

Jogalong

Jogalong (6k)
Sunday, 7th September 2003
 
 
Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Kerrie Tanner F 43 W40 39 1 27:59 27:59 4:39 G 39
2. Emma Fielder F 31 35 5 33:25 29:25 4:54 G 35
3. Susannah Hiron F 30 30 5 33:58 29:58 4:59 G 30
4. Bernadette Flannery F 49 W45 1 2 35:52 34:52 5:48 G 25
5. Hannah Flannery F 15 U16 43 15 39:27 25:27 4:14 G 43
6. Maria White F 51 W50 23 7 40:49 34:49 5:48 G 23
7. Simone Slater F 40 W40 1 10 48:35 39:35 6:35 G 19
8. Alison Scott F 36 W35 1 9 50:21 42:21 7:03 G 17
9. Vizma Trepins F 61 W60 22 10 51:20 42:20 7:03 G 22
10. Lin White F 46 W45 20 14 51:45 38:45 6:27 G 20
11. Julie Heckscher F 39 W35 15 10 51:48 42:48 7:08 G 16
12. Jennie Clarke F 40 W40 18 13 52:05 40:05 6:40 G 19
13. Fiona Wheeler F 37 W35 1 13 52:09 40:09 6:41 G 19
14. Maryke Rankin F 46 W45 12 12 52:38 41:38 6:56 1 17
15. Gloria Gould F 54 W50 9 1 52:58 52:58 8:49 G 9
16. Kathy Singh F 39 W35 1 1 53:36 53:36 8:56 X 5
17. Heather Evans F 61 W60 1 1 54:07 54:07 9:01 1 5
18. Rebecca Henderson F 11 U12 40 34 54:25 26:55 4:29 G 41
19. Lorelle Abbott F 50 W50 1 18 54:42 37:42 6:17 G 21
20. Anne-Louise Dawes F 34 23 15 54:53 40:53 6:48 G 22
21. Sarah Straughair F 36 W35 9 9 55:02 47:02 7:50 Y 100 13
22. Joelie Darrow F 33 31 31 55:22 29:22 4:53 1 36
23. Judy Kuleas F 48 W45 3 3 55:27 53:27 8:54 Y 99 5
24. Cilla Chapman F 55 W55 14 14 55:31 42:31 7:05 Y 98 16
25. Sandy Stevens F 55 W55 9 9 55:40 47:40 7:56 Y 97 10
26. Michelle Wells F 31 39 25 55:42 32:42 5:27 G 39
27. Fiona Longden F 39 W35 35 35 55:48 27:48 4:38 Y 96 36
28. Alison McAuslan F 43 W40 16 16 55:57 40:57 6:49 1 18
29. Joan Mallory F 71 W70 17 17 55:59 39:59 6:39 Y 95 18
30. Therese Kercher F 57 W55 18 18 56:01 39:01 6:30 Y 94 19
31. Bek White F 26 20 20 56:03 37:03 6:10 1 22
32. Diann Bramwell F 57 W55 8 8 56:05 49:05 8:10 Y 93 9
33. Caroline Campbell F 61 W60 30 30 56:06 30:36 5:06 Y 92 31
34. Erin Hunt F 33 31 22 56:08 35:08 5:51 G 30
35. Robyn McClelland F 49 W45 30 30 56:11 30:41 5:06 Y 91 31
36. Michele Boyle F 45 W45 15 36 56:13 27:43 4:37 G 39
37. Carole Radnedge F 52 W50 15 13 56:14 44:14 7:22 G 15
38. Judi Sutton F 13 13 56:15 44:15 7:22 Y 90 15
39. Michelle (Shell) Collis F 22 20 20 56:17 37:17 6:12 1 22
40. Ann Evans F 32 22 22 56:19 35:19 5:53 Y 89 23
41. Maria O'Reilly F 48 W45 42 42 56:22 24:52 4:08 Y 88 43
42. Meredith Freeman F 22 22 56:26 35:26 5:54 1 23
43. Penelope Wellham F 41 W40 38 38 56:27 26:57 4:29 Y 87 39
44. Carolyn Ludovici F 31 10 10 56:30 47:30 7:55 1 11
45. Angela Purcell F 30 24 24 56:31 34:01 5:40 1 26
46. Leah Afiabo F 41 W40 38 38 56:32 27:02 4:30 Y 86
47. Alice Lang F 15 U16 22 15 56:33 42:33 7:05 G
48. Natalie Adam F 39 W35 35 35 56:37 28:37 4:46 Y 85
49. Linda Miles F 52 W50 22 22 56:39 35:39 5:56 Y 84
50. Michelle Lomas-Travers F 38 W35 38 38 56:41 27:11 4:31 Y 83
51. Linda Lenton F 54 W50 37 37 56:42 27:42 4:37 1
52. Margie van Belkom F 52 W50 31 31 56:43 30:43 5:07 1
53. Cathy Montalto F 51 W50 38 38 56:47 27:17 4:32 Y 82
54. Evelyn Sommer F 53 W50 22 22 56:51 35:51 5:58 Y 81
55. Des Butler F 62 W60 23 23 56:52 34:52 5:48 2
56. Judy Luyt F 34 24 24 56:54 34:24 5:44 Y 80
57. Joy Hilhorst F 59 W55 20 20 56:58 37:58 6:19 Y 79
58. Deborah Dawkings F 43 W40 18 18 56:59 39:59 6:39 Y 78
59. Lindy Keefer F 42 W40 17 17 57:00 41:00 6:50 1
60. Leanne Dunn F 39 W35 25 25 57:01 34:01 5:40 1
61. Gabrielle Wright F 56 W55 19 19 57:05 39:05 6:30 Y 77
62. Gail Du Pisanie F 51 W50 26 26 57:07 33:37 5:36 Y 76
63. Andrea Comer F 10 U12 34 34 57:07 29:37 4:56 Y 75
64. Rilka Macainsh F 44 W40 17 17 57:09 41:09 6:51 Y 74
65. Julia Taylor F 39 W35 24 24 57:09 34:39 5:46 Y 73
66. Cilla Dalton F 53 W50 20 20 57:10 38:10 6:21 Y 72
67. Charmaine Knobel F 51 W50 34 34 57:11 29:41 4:56 Y 71
68. Jenny Galvin F 64 W60 19 19 57:11 39:11 6:31 Y 70
69. Prue Bradford F 44 W40 31 27 57:19 33:19 5:33 G
70. Karen Collins F 56 W55 22 22 57:21 36:21 6:03 Y 69
71. Alison Ide F 67 W65 20 20 57:22 38:22 6:23 1
72. Margaret McSpadden F 56 W55 32 33 57:23 30:23 5:03 G
73. Carol Ey F 43 W40 43 43 57:25 25:25 4:14 Y 68
74. Megan Haylock F 38 W35 30 30 57:25 31:55 5:19 Y 67
75. Karen Daniels F 42 W40 30 30 57:25 31:55 5:19 Y 66
76. Jill Pender F 53 W50 18 18 57:27 40:27 6:44 Y 65
77. Anne Holmes F 54 W50 22 22 57:28 36:28 6:04 Y 64
78. Emily Casey F 16 U18 1 15 57:29 43:29 7:14 G 15
79. Mandy Chew F 45 W45 28 28 57:31 33:01 5:30 Y 63
80. Shirley Tonkin F 57 W55 18 18 57:32 40:32 6:45 Y 62
81. Rosemary Parker F 56 W55 26 26 57:33 34:03 5:40 Y 61
82. Carmel Lynch F 52 W50 23 23 57:34 35:34 5:55 Y 60
83. Sherise Jory F 33 33 57:35 30:35 5:05 Y 59
84. Amanda Walker F 35 W35 37 37 57:36 28:36 4:46 Y 58
85. Belinda Thompson F 53 W50 20 20 57:37 38:37 6:26 Y 57
86. Allison Duncan F 38 W35 33 33 57:37 30:37 5:06 Y 56
87. Brenda Ford F 56 W55 29 29 57:38 32:38 5:26 Y 55
88. Cecilia Shlegel F 32 34 34 57:40 30:10 5:01 Y 54
89. Janet Perfrement F 53 W50 17 17 57:41 41:41 6:56 Y 53
90. Caroline Salisbury F 42 W40 23 23 57:42 35:42 5:57 Y 52
91. Cathy Noone F 39 W35 23 23 57:43 35:43 5:57 Y 51
92. Sue Cummins F 51 W50 23 23 57:45 35:45 5:57 1
93. Juani M O'Reilly F 75 W75 18 18 57:45 40:45 6:47 Y 50
94. Trish Garrett F 37 W35 38 38 57:47 28:17 4:42 Y 49
95. Lynn Williams F 57 W55 27 27 57:48 33:48 5:38 1
96. Sue Archer F 54 W50 39 39 57:51 27:51 4:38 Y 48
97. Lenora Caluzzi F 44 W40 1 5 57:52 53:52 8:58 G 5
98. Naomi Widdowson F 38 W35 19 19 57:52 39:52 6:38 Y 47
99. Annette Boyd F 48 W45 20 20 58:00 39:00 6:30 Y 46
100. Meredith Graham F 38 W35 30 30 58:02 32:32 5:25 Y 45
101. Polly Templeton F 39 W35 34 34 58:08 30:38 5:06 1
102. Jean Heath F 63 W60 5 5 58:12 54:12 9:02 1
103. Joan Glover F 61 W60 5 5 58:14 54:14 9:02 Y 44
104. Janice Oliver F 41 W40 22 22 58:18 37:18 6:13 Y 43
105. Annemarie Calnan F 47 W45 34 34 58:20 30:50 5:08 Y 42
106. Mandy Doherty F 47 W45 33 33 58:23 31:23 5:13 Y 41
107. Yumiko Clifton F 40 W40 27 27 58:25 34:25 5:44 Y 40
108. Val Chesterton F 63 W60 18 13 58:39 46:39 7:46 G 17
109. Jennifer Morris F 43 W40 21 21 58:48 38:48 6:28 Y 39
110. Jodie Irwin F 30 24 24 58:50 36:20 6:03 Y 38
111. Jela Zotovic F 42 W40 35 31 59:00 33:00 5:30 G
112. Juani B O'Reilly F 42 W40 31 31 59:00 33:00 5:30 Y 37
113. Angela Rymer F 38 W35 21 21 59:04 39:04 6:30 Y 36
114. Marj Collins F 49 W45 1 1 59:07 59:07 9:51 Y 35
115. Isabelle Ludovici F 32 14 14 59:12 46:12 7:42 1
116. Betty Pearson F 50 W50 17 17 59:15 43:15 7:12 Y 34
117. Natahsha Zygadlo F 6 U8 1 3 59:18 57:18 9:33 G 2
118. Rae Palmer F 56 W55 39 39 59:24 29:24 4:54 Y 33
119. Patricia Lee F 58 W55 2 2 59:47 58:47 9:47 Y 32
120. Dianne Fox F 49 W45 2 2 59:47 58:47 9:47 Y 31
121. Janet Kent F 61 W60 1 1 59:52 59:52 9:58 1
122. Jenny Odgers F 64 W60 20 5 59:54 55:54 9:19 G
123. Jenny Aitchison F 4 4 59:54 56:54 9:29 Y 30
124. Debra Galwey F 44 W40 21 9 59:59 51:59 8:39 G 20
125. Laura Barcham F 45 W45 21 9 59:59 51:59 8:39 G 20
126. Dorothy Rosser F 57 W55 1 2 1:00:09 59:09 9:51 G
127. Eileen Lynch F 46 W45 2 2 1:00:10 59:10 9:51 Y 29
128. May Priddle F 57 W55 1 1 1:00:24 1:00:24 10:04 1
129. Felicity Batterham F 27 1 1 1:00:25 1:00:25 10:04 1
130. Josephine Kulesz F 52 W50 16 16 1:00:25 45:25 7:34 Y 28 15
131. Val Bland F 55 W55 10 10 1:01:18 52:18 8:43 Y 27
132. Linda Ryan F 38 W35 25 14 1:01:21 48:21 8:03 G 24
133. Ann Dawson F 45 W45 26 26 1:01:26 37:56 6:19 Y 26 25
134. Sheona Webster F 6 6 1:01:30 56:30 9:25 1
135. Donna Crellin F 56 W55 6 6 1:01:30 56:30 9:25 1
136. Glenda Chapman F 40 W40 19 19 1:01:53 43:53 7:18 Y 25 18
137. Marian Blake F 49 W45 25 25 1:01:54 38:54 6:29 1
138. Susan Grigson F 57 W55 4 4 1:02:23 59:23 9:53 Y 24 3
139. Linda Mackay F 48 W45 3 3 1:02:56 1:00:56 10:09 1
140. Frances Heikkonen F 52 W50 4 3 1:02:56 1:00:56 10:09 G 3
141. Fiona Heikkonen F 18 U20 4 4 1:02:57 59:57 9:59 Y 23 3
142. Alice Heikkonen F 17 U18 4 4 1:02:57 59:57 9:59 Y 22 3
143. Trish Thomas F 58 W55 14 14 1:05:18 52:18 8:43 Y 21 13
144. Linda Richardson F 46 W45 21 21 1:08:56 48:56 8:09 Y 20 20
145. Lorna Burdon F 66 W65 12 12 1:09:11 58:11 9:41 Y 19 11
146. Pamela Weiss F 65 W65 25 10 1:10:09 1:01:09 10:11 G 24
147. Norma Lindemann F 62 W60 27 10 1:10:09 1:01:09 10:11 G
148. Kay Chapman F 13 U14 19 19 1:13:27 55:27 9:14 1 18
149. Jillian Sellars F 30 21 21 1:14:52 54:52 9:08 Y 18 20
150. Alina Katauskas F 30 15 15 1:14:52 1:00:52 10:08 Y 17 14
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2021 Canberra Runners. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 27 May 2021