Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

Jogalong

Jogalong (6k)
Sunday, 2nd November 2003
 
 
Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Kerrie Tanner F 43 W40 39 1 28:42 28:42 4:47 G 39
2. Hannah Flannery F 15 U16 43 15 39:34 25:34 4:15 G 44
3. Shirley Tonkin F 57 W55 18 1 40:32 40:32 6:45 G 18
4. Robyn Cavuoto F 51 W50 23 10 45:27 36:27 6:04 G 23
5. Karen Collins F 56 W55 22 8 46:29 39:29 6:34 G 22
6. Sharron Laverty F 30 19 10 49:24 40:24 6:44 G 19
7. Angela Diamond F 31 1 1 49:52 49:52 8:18 1 10
8. Maria White F 51 W50 23 12 50:25 39:25 6:34 G 23
9. Merilyn Bassett F 53 W50 1 9 51:02 43:02 7:10 G 17
10. Jackie Halberg F 57 W55 1 17 51:14 35:14 5:52 G 26
11. Robyn Ong F 55 W55 10 1 51:43 51:43 8:37 G 10
12. Sam Reinhardt F 31 1 20 51:46 32:46 5:27 G 31
13. Michelle Wells F 31 39 3 52:24 50:24 8:24 G 38
14. Inge Stokkel F 29 1 14 52:41 39:41 6:36 G 20
15. Trish Drisko F 44 W40 1 4 53:18 50:18 8:23 G 10
16. Sophie Bagnall F 15 U16 3 3 53:18 51:18 8:33 1 9
17. Angela Clare F 43 W40 1 24 53:33 31:03 5:10 G 34
18. Heather Harding F 15 U16 30 24 53:54 31:24 5:14 G 33
19. Susan Cuddy F 49 W45 26 19 54:16 36:16 6:02 G 26
20. Sally Standen F 36 W35 1 19 54:16 36:16 6:02 G 24
21. Kelly Foster F 24 1 14 54:40 41:40 6:56 G 18
22. Lenora Caluzzi F 44 W40 5 5 54:49 50:49 8:28 Y 100 9
23. Helen Larmour F 44 W40 37 30 54:55 29:25 4:54 G 37
24. Jennie Clarke F 40 W40 19 19 54:55 36:55 6:09 1 23
25. Linda Miles F 53 W50 22 17 55:08 39:08 6:31 G 22
26. Anna Murphy F 35 W35 1 25 55:40 32:40 5:26 G 31
27. Vizma Trepins F 61 W60 20 15 55:44 41:44 6:57 G 20
28. Deborah Dawkings F 44 W40 18 15 55:47 41:47 6:57 G 18
29. Louise Hall F 48 W45 1 1 55:50 55:50 9:18 X 5
30. Rosemary Parker F 56 W55 26 26 55:51 32:21 5:23 Y 99 30
31. Elaine B Slater F 40 W40 22 19 55:58 37:58 6:19 G 22
32. Jela Zotovic F 42 W40 35 27 56:05 32:05 5:20 G 34
33. Alina Katauskas F 30 14 8 56:15 49:15 8:12 G 13
34. Emily Whitten F 33 30 30 56:28 30:58 5:09 Y 98 34
35. Mary O'Hanlon F 43 W40 27 20 56:32 37:32 6:15 G 26
36. Kate Eversteyn F 31 25 25 56:42 33:42 5:37 1 29
37. Michele Boyle F 45 W45 39 16 56:47 41:47 6:57 G 39
38. Lyn Percival F 50 W50 6 6 56:50 51:50 8:38 Y 97 8
39. Monica Farnsworth F 27 1 1 56:57 56:57 9:29 1 4
40. Elle Gee F 32 1 1 56:59 56:59 9:29 1 4
41. Carol Harding F 43 W40 41 30 57:00 31:30 5:15 G 40
42. Christina Thorne F 29 25 25 57:05 34:05 5:40 1 28
43. Leanne Dunn F 39 W35 25 25 57:06 34:06 5:41 1 28
44. Fiona Longden F 39 W35 36 36 57:15 28:45 4:47 Y 96 37
45. Leah Afiabo F 41 W40 38 38 57:16 27:46 4:37 Y 95 39
46. Simone Slater F 40 W40 20 20 57:16 38:16 6:22 Y 94 21
47. Alison Wright F 1 15 57:18 43:18 7:13 G 16
48. Anne-Louise Dawes F 35 W35 22 15 57:19 43:19 7:13 G 21
49. Elspeth Ferguson F 42 W40 20 20 57:20 38:20 6:23 Y 93 21
50. Michelle Lomas-Travers F 38 W35 38 38 57:23 27:53 4:38 Y 92
51. Di Lucas F 47 W45 15 15 57:41 43:41 7:16 Y 91
52. Jennifer Morris F 44 W40 21 21 57:42 37:42 6:17 Y 90
53. Aileen Boswell F 58 W55 23 23 57:44 35:44 5:57 1
54. Leanne Laajoki F 29 46 46 57:45 24:15 4:02 1
55. Gail Du Pisanie F 51 W50 26 26 57:47 34:17 5:42 Y 89
56. Megan Haylock F 38 W35 30 30 57:50 32:20 5:23 Y 88
57. Sue Hassall F 44 W40 27 27 57:53 33:53 5:38 Y 87
58. Karen Daniels F 42 W40 31 31 57:58 31:58 5:19 Y 86
59. Mandy Doherty F 47 W45 33 33 58:02 31:02 5:10 Y 85
60. Judy Luyt F 34 25 7 58:04 52:04 8:40 G
61. Cathy Butler F 33 1 14 58:05 45:05 7:30 G 15
62. Joanne Ramadge F 52 W50 30 30 58:06 32:36 5:26 Y 84
63. Carol Ey F 44 W40 43 43 58:08 26:08 4:21 Y 83
64. Heather Evans F 61 W60 7 7 58:09 52:09 8:41 Y 82
65. Ann Evans F 32 23 7 58:09 52:09 8:41 G
66. Bek White F 26 22 22 58:10 37:10 6:11 Y 81
67. Michelle (Shell) Collis F 22 22 23 58:11 36:11 6:01 G
68. Judi Edwards F 55 W55 40 40 58:12 27:42 4:37 1
69. Rilka Macainsh F 44 W40 17 17 58:13 42:13 7:02 Y 80
70. Evelyn Sommer F 53 W50 23 23 58:19 36:19 6:03 Y 79
71. Sue Buker F 48 W45 1 23 58:22 36:22 6:03 G 23
72. Cilla Dalton F 53 W50 20 20 58:23 39:23 6:33 Y 78
73. Lorraine Jansen F 51 W50 26 26 58:24 34:54 5:49 Y 77
74. Natalie Adam F 39 W35 35 35 58:25 30:25 5:04 Y 76
75. Josephine Kulesz F 53 W50 15 15 58:27 44:27 7:24 Y 75
76. Rebecca Halpin F 26 21 21 58:31 38:31 6:25 Y 74
77. Brenda Ford F 56 W55 29 29 58:34 33:34 5:35 Y 73
78. Trish Garrett F 37 W35 38 38 58:38 29:08 4:51 Y 72
79. Jenny Davies F 47 W45 24 24 58:45 36:15 6:02 Y 71
80. Gabrielle Wright F 56 W55 19 19 58:47 40:47 6:47 Y 70
81. Joan Mallory F 71 W70 18 18 58:49 41:49 6:58 Y 69
82. Annemarie Calnan F 47 W45 34 34 58:50 31:20 5:13 Y 68
83. Denise English F 12 12 58:51 47:51 7:58 1
84. Meredith Graham F 39 W35 30 30 58:51 33:21 5:33 Y 67
85. Edith Gray F 33 22 22 58:52 37:52 6:18 1
86. Erin Hunt F 33 30 22 58:52 37:52 6:18 G
87. Carmel Lynch F 52 W50 23 23 58:53 36:53 6:08 Y 66
88. Des Butler F 63 W60 29 29 58:54 33:54 5:39 Y 65
89. Therese Kercher F 58 W55 19 19 59:03 41:03 6:50 Y 64
90. Carole Radnedge F 52 W50 14 14 59:05 46:05 7:40 Y 63
91. Judi Sutton F 15 14 59:05 46:05 7:40 G
92. Linda Mackay F 49 W45 3 3 59:07 57:07 9:31 Y 62
93. Frances Heikkonen F 53 W50 3 3 59:08 57:08 9:31 Y 61
94. Fiona Heikkonen F 19 U20 3 3 59:09 57:09 9:31 Y 60
95. Alice Heikkonen F 17 U18 3 3 59:09 57:09 9:31 Y 59
96. Juani B O'Reilly F 42 W40 31 31 59:11 33:11 5:31 Y 58
97. Margaret Lesjak F 45 W45 23 23 59:14 37:14 6:12 Y 57
98. Margaret Tuckwell F 51 W50 13 13 59:15 47:15 7:52 Y 56
99. Rosalie Wells F 54 W50 2 2 59:17 58:17 9:42 Y 55 1
100. Kim Nadurak F 51 W50 22 22 59:18 38:18 6:23 1
101. Sue Rymer F 40 W40 21 21 59:24 39:24 6:34 Y 54
102. Kim Burgess F 35 W35 26 26 59:28 35:58 5:59 Y 53
103. Kerstin Wallace F 44 W40 11 11 59:29 49:29 8:14 Y 52
104. Beryl Walsh F 49 W45 23 23 59:31 37:31 6:15 Y 51
105. Dawn Casey F 51 W50 23 23 59:31 37:31 6:15 Y 50
106. Sandy Stevens F 55 W55 11 11 59:44 49:44 8:17 Y 49
107. Janice Oliver F 41 W40 22 22 59:50 38:50 6:28 Y 48
108. Naomi Widdowson F 39 W35 19 8 59:55 52:55 8:49 G
109. Robyn Booth F 52 W50 23 23 59:56 37:56 6:19 1
110. Jodie Irwin F 30 24 24 59:57 37:27 6:14 Y 47
111. Libby Martin F 75 W75 4 4 1:00:01 57:01 9:30 Y 46
112. Sue Lancaster F 13 13 1:00:06 48:06 8:01 2
113. Diann Bramwell F 57 W55 9 9 1:00:10 52:10 8:41 Y 45
114. Dorothy Rosser F 57 W55 1 1 1:00:19 1:00:19 10:03 Y 44
115. Cilla Chapman F 55 W55 16 16 1:00:22 45:22 7:33 Y 43
116. Janet Mann F 51 W50 21 21 1:00:37 40:37 6:46 Y 42
117. Maria Zaja F 57 W55 10 10 1:00:39 51:39 8:36 1 9
118. Jean Heath F 63 W60 5 5 1:00:50 56:50 9:28 Y 41 4
119. Wendy Schilg F 48 W45 12 12 1:00:52 49:52 8:18 Y 40 11
120. Patricia Townson F 44 W40 20 20 1:00:57 41:57 6:59 Y 39 19
121. Betty Pearson F 50 W50 17 17 1:01:04 45:04 7:30 Y 38 16
122. Angela Rymer F 38 W35 21 21 1:01:07 41:07 6:51 Y 37 20
123. Cathy Levan F 52 W50 15 15 1:01:19 47:19 7:53 1
124. Anne Holmes F 54 W50 22 22 1:01:26 40:26 6:44 Y 36
125. Norma Lindemann F 62 W60 27 10 1:01:31 52:31 8:45 G 10
126. Linda Richardson F 47 W45 19 19 1:02:01 44:01 7:20 Y 35
127. Mandy Chew F 45 W45 28 28 1:02:03 37:33 6:15 Y 34
128. Marian Blake F 49 W45 25 25 1:02:20 39:20 6:33 Y 33
129. Bernie Baker F 17 17 1:02:27 46:27 7:44 Y 32 16
130. Jeni James F 57 W55 17 17 1:02:33 46:33 7:45 Y 31 16
131. Donna Crellin F 56 W55 6 4 1:02:34 59:34 9:55 G 4
132. Jenny Aitchison F 4 4 1:02:36 59:36 9:56 Y 30
133. Chris Booth F 51 W50 10 10 1:02:41 53:41 8:56 1 9
134. Eleanor Hensley F 59 W55 20 20 1:02:54 43:54 7:19 Y 29 19
135. Glenis Hiron F 55 W55 8 8 1:03:24 56:24 9:24 2 7
136. Susan Hadley F 45 W45 8 8 1:03:24 56:24 9:24 1 7
137. Laura Barcham F 45 W45 19 8 1:03:25 56:25 9:24 G 7
138. Debra Galwey F 44 W40 19 8 1:03:25 56:25 9:24 G 7
139. Val Bland F 55 W55 10 10 1:04:31 55:31 9:15 Y 28 9
140. Barbara Lynn F 48 W45 12 12 1:04:41 53:41 8:56 Y 27 11
141. Susan Grigson F 57 W55 3 3 1:06:00 1:04:00 10:40 Y 26 2
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2021 Canberra Runners. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 27 May 2021