Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

Jogalong

Jogalong (6k)
Sunday, 7th December 2003
 
 
Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Kerrie Tanner F 43 W40 39 1 29:57 29:57 4:59 G 39
2. Karen Collins F 56 W55 22 6 44:28 39:28 6:34 G 22
3. Helen Topor F 56 W55 1 6 45:46 40:46 6:47 G 20
4. Robyn Cavuoto F 51 W50 23 10 47:14 38:14 6:22 G 22
5. Jen Dalton F 33 38 16 49:46 34:46 5:47 G 38
6. Belinda Harding F 25 1 14 51:07 38:07 6:21 G 23
7. Rosalind De Chazal F 22 22 52:32 31:32 5:15 1 26
8. Maria White F 51 W50 23 15 52:38 38:38 6:26 G 22
9. Tamara Cutcliffe F 38 W35 1 17 53:33 37:33 6:15 G 23
10. Cate Byrne F 36 W35 1 9 54:00 46:00 7:40 G 15
11. Sheridan Kearnan F 32 1 9 54:00 46:00 7:40 G 15
12. Carol Harding F 43 W40 40 30 55:23 29:53 4:58 G 38
13. Antonia Chadwick F 12 7 55:59 49:59 8:19 G 12
14. Monica Farnsworth F 27 4 4 56:01 53:01 8:50 Y 100 9
15. Linda Miles F 53 W50 22 13 56:24 44:24 7:24 G 21
16. Alison Wright F 16 13 56:32 44:32 7:25 G 16
17. Anne-Louise Dawes F 35 W35 21 13 56:32 44:32 7:25 G 20
18. Carole Radnedge F 52 W50 14 14 56:33 43:33 7:15 Y 99 17
19. Jela Zotovic F 42 W40 34 27 56:35 32:35 5:25 G 33
20. Heather Harding F 15 U16 33 26 56:39 33:09 5:31 G 32
21. Cate Winning F 41 W40 1 28 56:47 32:17 5:22 G 33
22. Charmaine Knobel F 51 W50 34 34 56:50 29:20 4:53 Y 98 37
23. Jenny Galvin F 64 W60 19 19 57:16 39:16 6:32 Y 97 20
24. Edith Gray F 34 22 22 57:18 36:18 6:03 1 23
25. Michelle (Shell) Collis F 22 22 22 57:19 36:19 6:03 Y 96 23
26. Fiona Longden F 39 W35 37 37 57:29 28:29 4:44 Y 95 38
27. Bernie Baker F 16 16 57:32 42:32 7:05 Y 94 17
28. Michele Boyle F 45 W45 39 16 57:36 42:36 7:06 G 17
29. Karen Daniels F 43 W40 31 31 57:39 31:39 5:16 Y 93 32
30. Cecilia Shlegel F 33 34 34 57:42 30:12 5:02 Y 92 35
31. Hannah Flannery F 15 U16 44 44 57:43 25:13 4:12 Y 91 44
32. Sally Standen F 36 W35 24 24 57:45 35:15 5:52 1 26
33. Christine Hill F 49 W45 1 17 57:47 41:47 6:57 G 19
34. Annegret Ludwig F 42 W40 30 30 57:48 32:18 5:23 1 31
35. Erin Hunt F 33 30 22 57:51 36:51 6:08 G 30
36. Yumiko Clifton F 40 W40 27 27 57:54 33:54 5:39 Y 90 28
37. Jennie Clarke F 40 W40 23 23 57:58 35:58 5:59 1 25
38. Trish Garrett F 37 W35 38 38 57:59 28:29 4:44 Y 89 39
39. Robyn McClelland F 50 W50 31 31 58:06 32:06 5:21 Y 88 32
40. Josephine Kulesz F 53 W50 15 15 58:10 44:10 7:21 Y 87
41. Penelope Wellham F 41 W40 39 39 58:11 28:11 4:41 Y 86
42. Rosemary Parker F 56 W55 30 10 58:13 49:13 8:12 G
43. Gail Du Pisanie F 51 W50 26 26 58:18 34:48 5:48 Y 85
44. Lorraine Jansen F 51 W50 26 26 58:19 34:49 5:48 Y 84
45. Brenda Ford F 56 W55 29 29 58:20 33:20 5:33 Y 83
46. Jennifer Morris F 44 W40 21 21 58:27 38:27 6:24 Y 82
47. Mandy Chew F 45 W45 28 28 58:29 33:59 5:39 Y 81
48. Angela Clare F 43 W40 34 34 58:30 31:00 5:10 1
49. Kathleen Bleakley F 32 34 34 58:32 31:02 5:10 Y 80
50. Shirley Tonkin F 57 W55 18 18 58:33 41:33 6:55 Y 79
51. Judi Edwards F 56 W55 40 40 58:34 28:04 4:40 1
52. Joan Mallory F 71 W70 18 18 58:34 41:34 6:55 Y 78
53. Bek White F 26 22 22 58:36 37:36 6:16 Y 77
54. Sharron Laverty F 30 19 19 58:41 40:41 6:46 Y 76
55. Rebecca Henderson F 12 U14 41 38 58:48 29:18 4:53 G
56. Deborah Dawkings F 44 W40 18 18 58:51 41:51 6:58 Y 75
57. Mary Ann Busteed F 55 W55 38 38 58:52 29:22 4:53 1
58. Barbara Lynn F 48 W45 11 11 58:54 48:54 8:09 Y 74
59. Betty Pearson F 50 W50 16 16 58:58 43:58 7:19 Y 73
60. Gay Hannigan F 55 W55 1 8 59:03 52:03 8:40 G 8
61. Ineka Booth F 14 U16 1 29 59:08 34:08 5:41 G 29
62. Leah Afiabo F 41 W40 39 39 59:10 29:10 4:51 Y 72
63. Carol Ey F 44 W40 43 43 59:11 27:11 4:31 Y 71
64. Lisa Wilson F 36 W35 40 40 59:12 28:42 4:47 Y 70
65. Alison Ide F 68 W65 20 20 59:13 40:13 6:42 Y 69
66. Ann Dawson F 45 W45 25 25 59:15 36:15 6:02 Y 68
67. Michelle Wells F 32 38 1 59:17 59:17 9:52 G
68. Jodie Irwin F 30 24 22 59:17 38:17 6:22 G
69. Maria O'Reilly F 48 W45 43 1 59:18 59:18 9:53 G
70. Lorraine Stevens F 50 W50 16 1 59:19 59:19 9:53 G
71. Margaret Barlow F 66 W65 1 1 59:20 59:20 9:53 X
72. Patsy Morgan F 44 W40 1 23 59:25 37:25 6:14 G 22
73. Therese Kercher F 58 W55 19 19 59:26 41:26 6:54 Y 67
74. Allison Duncan F 38 W35 33 33 59:27 32:27 5:24 Y 66
75. Polly Templeton F 39 W35 34 34 59:27 31:57 5:19 1
76. Jenny Aitchison F 4 4 59:30 56:30 9:25 Y 65
77. Eileen Lynch F 46 W45 2 3 59:31 57:31 9:35 G
78. Margaret Lesjak F 45 W45 23 23 59:31 37:31 6:15 Y 64
79. Lenora Caluzzi F 44 W40 9 9 59:34 51:34 8:35 Y 63
80. Judy Blake F 48 W45 8 8 59:36 52:36 8:46 Y 62
81. Meredith Graham F 39 W35 30 30 59:37 34:07 5:41 Y 61
82. Anne Holmes F 54 W50 22 22 59:48 38:48 6:28 Y 60
83. Pauline Lee F 40 W40 1 7 59:55 53:55 8:59 G 6
84. Laura Barcham F 45 W45 7 7 59:56 53:56 8:59 Y 59 6
85. Vizma Trepins F 61 W60 20 20 59:57 40:57 6:49 Y 58
86. Susan Hadley F 45 W45 7 7 59:58 53:58 8:59 Y 57 6
87. Debra Galwey F 44 W40 7 7 59:58 53:58 8:59 Y 56 6
88. Emily Whitten F 33 34 34 1:00:00 32:30 5:25 Y 55
89. Rilka Macainsh F 44 W40 17 17 1:00:03 44:03 7:20 Y 54
90. Merilyn Bassett F 53 W50 17 17 1:00:04 44:04 7:20 1
91. Cilla Chapman F 55 W55 16 16 1:00:12 45:12 7:32 Y 53
92. Lisa Hannigan F 32 23 23 1:00:14 38:14 6:22 1
93. Kate Eversteyn F 31 29 24 1:00:26 37:56 6:19 G
94. Mandy Doherty F 47 W45 33 33 1:00:26 33:26 5:34 Y 52
95. Maureen Rossiter F 52 W50 35 35 1:00:27 32:27 5:24 Y 51
96. Helen Larmour F 44 W40 37 37 1:00:29 31:29 5:14 Y 50
97. Gwen Gleeson F 74 W70 13 17 1:00:30 44:30 7:25 G
98. Naomi Widdowson F 39 W35 19 19 1:00:33 42:33 7:05 Y 49
99. Cathy Levan F 53 W50 15 15 1:00:37 46:37 7:46 Y 48
100. Robyn Booth F 52 W50 23 23 1:00:39 38:39 6:26 Y 47
101. Megan Haylock F 39 W35 30 31 1:00:41 34:41 5:46 G
102. Terri Henderson F 43 W40 4 1 1:00:43 1:00:43 10:07 G
103. Sandy Stevens F 55 W55 11 11 1:00:51 50:51 8:28 Y 46
104. Cilla Dalton F 54 W50 20 20 1:01:04 42:04 7:00 Y 45
105. Jenny Holmes F 48 W45 1 1 1:01:05 1:01:05 10:10 Y 44
106. Marj Collins F 49 W45 1 1 1:01:06 1:01:06 10:11 Y 43
107. Heather Evans F 61 W60 7 7 1:01:09 55:09 9:11 Y 42
108. Carmel Lynch F 52 W50 23 23 1:01:11 39:11 6:31 Y 41 22
109. Jan Moore F 63 W60 6 1 1:01:18 1:01:18 10:13 G
110. Judith Reid F 68 W65 40 1 1:01:18 1:01:18 10:13 G 1
111. Glenis Hiron F 55 W55 7 7 1:01:28 55:28 9:14 1 6
112. Susannah Hiron F 30 31 31 1:01:29 35:29 5:54 Y 40 30
113. Linda Mackay F 49 W45 3 3 1:01:31 59:31 9:55 Y 39 2
114. Frances Heikkonen F 53 W50 3 3 1:01:31 59:31 9:55 Y 38 2
115. Fiona Heikkonen F 19 U20 3 3 1:01:34 59:34 9:55 Y 37 2
116. Alice Heikkonen F 17 U18 3 3 1:01:34 59:34 9:55 Y 36 2
117. Jean Heath F 63 W60 4 4 1:01:46 58:46 9:47 Y 35 3
118. Joan Glover F 61 W60 4 4 1:01:46 58:46 9:47 Y 34 3
119. Margaret Tuckwell F 51 W50 13 8 1:01:58 54:58 9:09 G 12
120. Lyn Percival F 50 W50 8 8 1:01:58 54:58 9:09 Y 33 7
121. Anita Kucaric F 16 16 1:02:28 47:28 7:54 Y 32 15
122. Norma Lindemann F 62 W60 10 10 1:02:34 53:34 8:55 Y 31 9
123. Nola De Chazal F 64 W60 14 14 1:02:49 49:49 8:18 Y 30 13
124. Corinne Collins F 67 W65 25 23 1:02:54 40:54 6:49 G 22
125. Eleanor Hensley F 59 W55 19 19 1:03:51 45:51 7:38 Y 29 18
126. Linda Richardson F 47 W45 19 19 1:05:05 47:05 7:50 Y 28 18
127. Diann Bramwell F 57 W55 9 9 1:05:30 57:30 9:35 Y 27 8
128. Danielle Kirchner F 13 U14 1 9 1:06:13 58:13 9:42 G 7
129. Julia Taylor F 40 W40 24 12 1:07:29 56:29 9:24 G 23
130. Tracey Weickhardt F 33 1 12 1:07:30 56:30 9:25 G 10
131. Janice Oliver F 41 W40 22 22 1:07:30 46:30 7:45 Y 26 21
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 YMCA of Canberra Runners Club. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 19 Oct 2019