Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

W&G Fun Run

W&G Fun Run (5k)
Sunday, 6th April 2003
 
 
Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace Elig Points
1. Joy Terry F NSW 34 16:46 3:21 Y
2. Angela Luchetti F ACT 33 17:26 3:29 Y
3. Noni Couper F ACT 20 17:36 3:31 Y
4. Kathy Southgate F ACT 46 W45 18:57 3:47 Y
5. Anna Neumaier F ACT 15 U16 19:08 3:49 Y
6. Jillian Hosking F ACT 15 U16 19:15 3:51 Y
7. Anne Southgate F ACT 13 U14 19:24 3:52 Y
8. Fiona Jorgensen F ACT 44 W40 19:36 3:55 Y
9. Emily Glover F NSW 15 U16 19:44 3:56 Y
10. Megan Kehoe F ACT 17 U18 20:05 4:01 Y
11. Pippa Featherston F NSW 17 U18 20:22 4:04 Y
12. Julie M Quinn F ACT 30 20:28 4:05 Y
13. Kate Calder F ACT 22 20:29 4:05 Y
14. Carol Ey F ACT 43 W40 20:32 4:06 Y
15. Heather Cocquio F 25 20:41 4:08 Y
16. Pam Muston F NSW 43 W40 20:47 4:09 Y
17. Sophie Barker F ACT 16 U18 20:51 4:10 Y
18. Holly Smith F ACT 16 U18 20:58 4:11 Y
19. Catherine Carmody F NSW 14 U16 21:06 4:13 Y
20. Jessamy Hosking F ACT 20 21:10 4:14 Y
21. Justine Shepherd F ACT 16 U18 21:10 4:14 Y
22. Sarah Crittenden F ACT 12 U14 21:15 4:15 Y
23. Michelle Wells F ACT 31 21:16 4:15 Y
24. Erin Lenon F NSW 23 21:20 4:16 Y
25. Kathy Sims F ACT 51 W50 21:31 4:18 Y
26. Rae Palmer F ACT 55 W55 21:32 4:18 Y
27. Kayler Torley F ACT 13 U14 21:37 4:19 Y
28. Christine Toohey F ACT 44 W40 21:40 4:20 Y
29. Richelle Turner F ACT 29 21:41 4:20 Y
30. Jo Whithear F ACT 33 21:44 4:20 Y
31. Johanna O'Rourke F ACT 31 21:47 4:21 Y
32. Michelle Greenwood F ACT 42 W40 21:51 4:22 Y
33. Margaret Klee F ACT 42 W40 21:53 4:22 Y
34. Judi Edwards F ACT 55 W55 22:03 4:24 Y
35. Jess Brent   14 U16 22:07 4:25 Y
36. Sarah Kleeman F 29 22:10 4:26 Y
37. Julie Lawford F ACT 14 U16 22:12 4:26 Y
38. Jessica Wyers F NSW 36 W35 22:14 4:26 Y
39. Louise Ryan F 25 22:19 4:27 Y
40. Erica Watson F ACT 14 U16 22:21 4:28 Y
41. Mace Neve F ACT 19 U20 22:23 4:28 Y
42. Susan Antcliff F ACT 44 W40 22:28 4:29 Y
43. Helen Barclay F ACT 17 U18 22:31 4:30 Y
44. Simone Hope F 36 W35 22:33 4:30 Y
45. Kerrie Tanner F ACT 42 W40 22:36 4:31 Y
46. Penelope Wellham F ACT 41 W40 22:40 4:32 Y
47. Rochelle Kahlefeldt F 21 22:43 4:32 Y
48. Kaaren Sutcliffe F NSW 45 W45 22:45 4:33 Y
49. Amanda Walker F ACT 35 W35 22:46 4:33 Y
50. Jacki Kilner F 47 W45 22:48 4:33 Y
51. Lisa Goncharov F 10 U12 22:50 4:34 Y
52. Jenny Lawford F ACT 48 W45 23:05 4:37 Y
53. Helga Pensenhofer F 39 W35 23:06 4:37 Y
54. Judy Diamond F ACT 48 W45 23:08 4:37 Y
55. Joanna Greenwell F 14 U16 23:08 4:37 Y
56. Bronwyn Worswick F ACT 34 23:09 4:37 Y
57. Kathleen Bleakley F ACT 31 23:16 4:39 Y
58. Victoria Gearside F ACT 21 23:19 4:39 Y
59. Susan Beaton F 43 W40 23:20 4:40 Y
60. Trish Garrett F ACT 36 W35 23:23 4:40 Y
61. Cindy Blissenden F ACT 28 23:28 4:41 Y
62. Christina Thorne F ACT 28 23:34 4:42 Y
63. Maureen Rossiter F ACT 52 W50 23:37 4:43 Y
64. Kacie Shelley F 15 U16 23:39 4:43 Y
65. Natalie Adam F ACT 38 W35 23:40 4:44 Y
66. Alex Chaston F 22 23:40 4:44 Y
67. Angela Ford F ACT 23 23:42 4:44 Y
68. Christina Ivansson F ACT 17 U18 23:43 4:44 Y
69. Cecilia Shlegel F ACT 32 23:43 4:44 Y
70. Sally Cunningham F 17 U18 23:47 4:45 Y
71. Maree Coldrick F ACT 43 W40 23:49 4:45 Y
72. Belinda Lervez F 19 U20 23:50 4:46 Y
73. Sarah Sloane F 15 U16 23:51 4:46 Y
74. Heather Logie F ACT 24 23:53 4:46 Y
75. Sonja Taylor F ACT 12 U14 23:55 4:47 Y
76. Margaret Curtis F 48 W45 23:57 4:47 Y
77. Emma Fielder F ACT 30 23:58 4:47 Y
78. Susannah Hiron F ACT 30 24:00 4:48 Y
79. Lynn Peever F ACT 39 W35 24:04 4:48 Y
80. Janice Dempsey F ACT 49 W45 24:06 4:49 Y
81. Tracey Hill F 40 W40 24:06 4:49 Y
82. Ceinwyn Whittaker F ACT 40 W40 24:08 4:49 Y
83. Samantha Wright F ACT 15 U16 24:11 4:50 Y
84. Tania Perrin F ACR 33 24:12 4:50 Y
85. Jane Atchison F ACT 30 24:13 4:50 Y
86. Heather Harding F ACT 14 U16 24:16 4:51 Y
87. Sue Mills F ACT 34 24:18 4:51 Y
88. Fiona Longden F ACT 39 W35 24:19 4:51 Y
89. Heather Robertson F 24:21 4:52 Y
90. Kirsty Freeth F 11 U12 24:26 4:53 Y
91. Ikumi Imamura F ACT 29 24:27 4:53 Y
92. Stephanie Bradford F ACT 15 U16 24:27 4:53 Y
93. Emilie Allan F 24:28 4:53 Y
94. Alice Chaston F 16 U18 24:31 4:54 Y
95. Gabrielle Crowe F ACT 27 24:32 4:54 Y
96. Emma-Kate McGuirk F ACT 32 24:34 4:54 Y
97. Deirdre Geelan F 46 W45 24:40 4:56 Y
98. Georgia Parsons F ACT 10 U12 24:43 4:56 Y
99. Heather Haughn F 11 U12 24:43 4:56 Y
100. Gabrielle Brown F ACT 39 W35 24:45 4:57 Y
101. Mandy Doherty F ACT 46 W45 24:46 4:57 Y
102. Margaret McSpadden F ACT 56 W55 24:48 4:57 Y
103. Prue Bradford F ACT 43 W40 24:49 4:57 Y
104. Susan Mason-Cox F 52 W50 24:57 4:59 Y
105. Margie van Belkom F ACT 51 W50 24:59 4:59 Y
106. Carolyn Jarvis F 37 W35 25:00 5:00 Y
107. Julie Wilson F NSW 43 W40 25:00 5:00 Y
108. Rhonda Gilbert F 36 W35 25:04 5:00 Y
109. Megan Flynn F 15 U16 25:04 5:00 Y
110. Mellissa Mackie F 30 25:07 5:01 Y
111. Allison Duncan F ACT 37 W35 25:10 5:02 Y
112. Charmaine Knobel F ACT 51 W50 25:10 5:02 Y
113. Julie Dobinson F NSW 45 W45 25:15 5:03 Y
114. Melissa Wellham F 13 U14 25:15 5:03 Y
115. Jessie Foran F 16 U18 25:25 5:05 Y
116. Alice Scott F NSW 57 W55 25:26 5:05 Y
117. Robyn McClelland F ACT 49 W45 25:30 5:06 Y
118. Kim Robinson F ACT 25 25:30 5:06 Y
119. Laura Freeth F 47 W45 25:33 5:06 Y
120. Belinda Gilchrist F ACT 23 25:37 5:07 Y
121. Annemarie Calnan F ACT 47 W45 25:40 5:08 Y
122. Kate Hattley F 15 U16 25:45 5:09 Y
123. Fiona Souden F ACT 35 W35 25:48 5:09 Y
124. Pam Faulks F ACT 42 W40 25:59 5:11 Y
125. Hollie Baeumler F 10 U12 26:00 5:12 Y
126. Janelle Parks F ACT 44 W40 26:05 5:13 Y
127. Wendy Wheeler F ACT 38 W35 26:05 5:13 Y
128. Carla Papas F 12 U14 26:05 5:13 Y
129. Elspeth Hayes F ACT 45 W45 26:09 5:13 Y
130. Caitlin McCluskey F 16 U18 26:10 5:14 Y
131. Karen Daniels F ACT 42 W40 26:15 5:15 Y
132. Megan Haylock F ACT 38 W35 26:18 5:15 Y
133. Victoria Crapper F 29 26:20 5:16 Y
134. Emily Gearside F ACT 23 26:20 5:16 Y
135. Beth Peedom F ACT 58 W55 26:21 5:16 Y
136. Fiona Hill F 23 26:25 5:17 Y
137. Alison Senti F ACT 28 26:25 5:17 Y
138. Norma Lindemann F ACT 61 W60 26:26 5:17 Y
139. Brenda Ford F ACT 56 W55 26:30 5:18 Y
140. Diana Nelson F 56 W55 26:32 5:18 Y
141. Dianne Davis F ACT 39 W35 26:34 5:18 Y
142. Lucy Allan F 11 U12 26:40 5:20 Y
143. Madelaine Collignon F 26:40 5:20 Y
144. Jamie Kingham F 11 U12 26:43 5:20 Y
145. Leigh Van Haalen F ACT 49 W45 26:49 5:21 Y
146. Catherine Roos F 11 U12 26:50 5:22 Y
147. Diana Schneider F ACT 57 W55 26:51 5:22 Y
148. Meredith Graham F ACT 38 W35 26:54 5:22 Y
149. Jennie Webster F ACT 34 26:54 5:22 Y
150. Corrinne Dobson F 23 26:55 5:23 Y
151. Elizabeth Hosking F ACT 7 U8 26:55 5:23 Y
152. Yumiko Clifton F ACT 39 W35 27:00 5:24 Y
153. Maria White F ACT 50 W50 27:03 5:24 Y
154. Annabelle Cassells F 50 W50 27:05 5:25 Y
155. Judy Luyt F ACT 34 27:08 5:25 Y
156. Lara Bishop F ACT 33 27:09 5:25 Y
157. Hannah Haughn F 8 U10 27:09 5:25 Y
158. Ljerka Haughn F 45 W45 27:09 5:25 Y
159. Kate Palisi F ACT 34 27:12 5:26 Y
160. Rachelle Brutnell F ACT 27 27:20 5:28 Y
161. Sue McRae F 55 W55 27:20 5:28 Y
162. Heather Allsopp F ACT 51 W50 27:23 5:28 Y
163. Linda Lenton F ACT 54 W50 27:23 5:28 Y
164. Robyn Booth F NSW 51 W50 27:25 5:29 Y
165. Cathy Marot F 43 W40 27:29 5:29 Y
166. Ineka Booth F NSW 13 U14 27:30 5:30 Y
167. Sue Archer F ACT 54 W50 27:30 5:30 Y
168. Maureen Cox F NSW 53 W50 27:30 5:30 Y
169. Dianne Rosewell F 53 W50 27:31 5:30 Y
170. Marjorie Pashley F ACT 47 W45 27:32 5:30 Y
171. Helen McGregor F 29 27:33 5:30 Y
172. Kate McGregor F 26 27:33 5:30 Y
173. Elena Sutcliffe F NSW 12 U14 27:40 5:32 Y
174. Sophie Bagnall F ACT 14 U16 27:40 5:32 Y
175. Lisa Nops F ACT 37 W35 27:40 5:32 Y
176. Lee Lewis F 50 W50 27:45 5:33 Y
177. Linda Ryan F ACT 37 W35 27:45 5:33 Y
178. Judy Lind F NSW 39 W35 27:45 5:33 Y
179. Susan Cross F 35 W35 27:47 5:33 Y
180. Natalie Archer F ACT 8 U10 27:50 5:34 Y
181. Anne Quinn F 37 W35 27:50 5:34 Y
182. Lisa Cox F 28 27:50 5:34 Y
183. Gayle Quantock F 40 W40 27:50 5:34 Y
184. Jayne Torley F ACT 33 27:50 5:34 Y
185. Robyn Cavuoto F ACT 51 W50 27:52 5:34 Y
186. Evelyn Sommer F ACT 53 W50 27:52 5:34 Y
187. Des Butler F ACT 62 W60 27:55 5:35 Y
188. Mara Sutcliffe F NSW 8 U10 27:55 5:35 Y
189. Sheree Harrison F ACT 33 27:55 5:35 Y
190. Elizabeth Ellison F 27 27:55 5:35 Y
191. Madeleine Ellacott F 9 U10 27:59 5:35 Y
192. Kath Hatch F 25 28:00 5:36 Y
193. Carolyn Vincent F ACT 36 W35 28:03 5:36 Y
194. Lauren Sadow F 12 U14 28:07 5:37 Y
195. Chloe Richardson F 11 U12 28:10 5:38 Y
196. Elizabeth Armer F NSW 45 W45 28:13 5:38 Y
197. Katherine Tuck F 31 28:15 5:39 Y
198. Claire Stevens F ACT 17 U18 28:17 5:39 Y
199. Ann Evans F ACT 31 28:20 5:40 Y
200. Natalia Fotak F 26 28:20 5:40 Y
201. Margaret Lesjak F NSW 44 W40 28:25 5:41 Y
202. Vanessa Palmer F NSW 32 28:25 5:41 Y
203. Caitlin Clarke F ACT 12 U14 28:29 5:41 Y
204. Sue Goodear F 37 W35 28:30 5:42 Y
205. Christine O'Brien F ACT 41 W40 28:30 5:42 Y
206. Andrea Arnold F NSW 33 28:32 5:42 Y
207. Joanne Ramadge F ACT 51 W50 28:37 5:43 Y
208. Sonja Schmid F ACT 36 W35 28:40 5:44 Y
209. Anna Bennett F 8 U10 28:40 5:44 Y
210. Vizma Trepins F ACT 61 W60 28:40 5:44 Y
211. Sandra Lauer F 31 28:41 5:44 Y
212. Beta Zadnik F ACT 43 W40 28:45 5:45 Y
213. Zoe Power F 12 U14 28:45 5:45 Y
214. Ada Armstrong F 11 U12 28:45 5:45 Y
215. Janine McNamara F NSW 43 W40 28:47 5:45 Y
216. Carolyn Batch F ACT 38 W35 28:50 5:46 Y
217. Tessa Debeljakovic F 42 W40 28:55 5:47 Y
218. Emma Lee F ACT 16 U18 29:00 5:48 Y
219. Pieta Horgan F 41 W40 29:00 5:48 Y
220. Dorothy Seedsman F 67 W65 29:03 5:48 Y
221. Ann Dawson F ACT 45 W45 29:05 5:49 Y
222. Marnie-lee Meadows F 37 W35 29:10 5:50 Y
223. Alison Sims F ACT 20 29:12 5:50 Y
224. Sarah Anyon F 26 29:15 5:51 Y
225. Gai Webster F ACT 48 W45 29:18 5:51 Y
226. Lorraine Stevens F NSW 49 W45 29:20 5:52 Y
227. Kristy Thompson F ACT 25 29:20 5:52 Y
228. Jacqui Gibbons F ACT 23 29:25 5:53 Y
229. Janet Mann F ACT 51 W50 29:25 5:53 Y
230. Leyann Kingdom F 32 29:27 5:53 Y
231. Laura Bocking F 27 29:30 5:54 Y
232. Jodie Sims F 26 29:30 5:54 Y
233. Emma Papas F 15 U16 29:30 5:54 Y
234. Marian Blake F ACT 49 W45 29:31 5:54 Y
235. Clare Szydlik F ACT 12 U14 29:33 5:54 Y
236. Edith Gray F ACT 33 29:35 5:55 Y
237. Alison Cash F VIC 26 29:40 5:56 Y
238. Patsy Morgan F 43 W40 29:42 5:56 Y
239. Eloise Fisher F ACT 18 U20 29:45 5:57 Y
240. Catriona Bruce F 32 29:45 5:57 Y
241. Kate Chandler F NSW 11 U12 29:57 5:59 Y
242. Rachel Attard F 24 30:00 6:00 Y
243. Alice Keighley F 9 U10 30:00 6:00 Y
244. Mary-Anne Lenehan F 35 W35 30:09 6:01 Y
245. Alexandra Debeljakovic F 11 U12 30:10 6:02 Y
246. Josephine Dufty F 38 W35 30:15 6:03 Y
247. Victoria Eccles F ACT 35 W35 30:15 6:03 Y
248. Linda Crebbin F NSW 46 W45 30:16 6:03 Y
249. Erin Hunt F ACT 32 30:20 6:04 Y
250. Debra Hogg F 45 W45 30:27 6:05 Y
251. Sonja Chandler F NSW 42 W40 30:29 6:05 Y
252. Jill Middleton F 46 W45 30:35 6:07 Y
253. Sue Rymer F ACT 40 W40 30:36 6:07 Y
254. Jennifer Ivansson F 18 U20 30:37 6:07 Y
255. Tia Flood F 24 30:40 6:08 Y
256. Sarah Collins F ACT 37 W35 30:40 6:08 Y
257. Morgan Hubbard F 11 U12 30:42 6:08 Y
258. Elspeth Ferguson F ACT 42 W40 30:43 6:08 Y
259. Lynne Moore F ACT 47 W45 30:45 6:09 Y
260. Katherine Ivansson F 26 30:47 6:09 Y
261. Anitra Kenny F NSW 46 W45 30:50 6:10 Y
262. Madeleine Clayden F 10 U12 30:50 6:10 Y
263. Anne Holmes F ACT 53 W50 30:50 6:10 Y
264. Annabelle Lyons F 7 U8 30:50 6:10 Y
265. Jenny Budd-Clayden F 39 W35 30:52 6:10 Y
266. Naomi Widdowson F ACT 38 W35 30:55 6:11 Y
267. Georgia Clayden F ACT 7 U8 31:00 6:12 Y
268. Kate Eversteyn F ACT 31 31:00 6:12 Y
269. Daniella D'Ambrosio F 16 U18 31:00 6:12 Y
270. Juliette Ford F 36 W35 31:05 6:13 Y
271. Jane Smith F ACT 45 W45 31:06 6:13 Y
272. Miranda Debeljakovic F 9 U10 31:10 6:14 Y
273. Jody Irwin F ACT 30 31:15 6:15 Y
274. Linda Richardson F ACT 46 W45 31:15 6:15 Y
275. Patricia Townson F ACT 44 W40 31:18 6:15 Y
276. Jenny Walton F ACT 38 W35 31:20 6:16 Y
277. Cindy Stewart F 49 W45 31:26 6:17 Y
278. Linda Miles F ACT 52 W50 31:26 6:17 Y
279. Kerrie Waide F ACT 19 U20 31:30 6:18 Y
280. Marion Terrill F 36 W35 31:30 6:18 Y
281. Jo Short F ACT 37 W35 31:30 6:18 Y
282. Rebecca Halpin F ACT 25 31:34 6:18 Y
283. Shirley Tonkin F ACT 56 W55 31:35 6:19 Y
284. Kerry Roberts F ACT 30 31:35 6:19 Y
285. Suzanne O'Callaghan F ACT 48 W45 31:40 6:20 Y
286. Sharron Laverty F ACT 29 31:40 6:20 Y
287. Alice Gervink F 14 U16 31:41 6:20 Y
288. Joanne Middleton F ACT 15 U16 31:43 6:20 Y
289. Christine Whitely F ACT 33 31:45 6:21 Y
290. Belinda Thompson F ACT 52 W50 31:50 6:22 Y
291. Joy Hilhorst F ACT 59 W55 31:50 6:22 Y
292. Cathryn Geiger F 25 31:53 6:22 Y
293. Grace Hammond F 11 U12 31:55 6:23 Y
294. Jill Pender F 53 W50 32:00 6:24 Y
295. Jennifer Gilchrist F ACT 51 W50 32:00 6:24 Y
296. Robyne Kellett F 49 W45 32:00 6:24 Y
297. Margaret O'Malley F ACT 39 W35 32:00 6:24 Y
298. Brianne Carrigy F 11 U12 32:02 6:24 Y
299. Jessie Nel F NSW 6 U8 32:05 6:25 Y
300. Wendy Jaensch F ACT 52 W50 32:14 6:26 Y
301. Jenny Galvin F ACT 64 W60 32:14 6:26 Y
302. Tess Dahlenburg F 9 U10 32:15 6:27 Y
303. Shaeli Souden F 13 U14 32:15 6:27 Y
304. Holly Barnes F 4 32:20 6:28 Y
305. Jane Applebee F 32:20 6:28 Y
306. Sheridan McElligott F 9 U10 32:25 6:29 Y
307. Leanne Harris-Dann F 32 32:28 6:29 Y
308. Dianne Carroll F ACT 26 32:30 6:30 Y
309. Monica Carroll F ACT 32 32:30 6:30 Y
310. Leah Afiabo F ACT 41 W40 32:30 6:30 Y
311. Georgie VanMeegen F 32:35 6:31 Y
312. Madeleine Firth F 16 U18 32:35 6:31 Y
313. Tamara Cutcliffe F ACT 38 W35 32:40 6:32 Y
314. Sharonne Dobson F 53 W50 32:44 6:32 Y
315. Sally Gervink F 12 U14 32:45 6:33 Y
316. Magdalen Maher F 12 U14 32:45 6:33 Y
317. Olivia Dawson F 9 U10 32:50 6:34 Y
318. Jan Watson F 43 W40 32:50 6:34 Y
319. Lyn Valentine F 48 W45 32:50 6:34 Y
320. Eleanor Hensley F ACT 58 W55 32:50 6:34 Y
321. Gabrielle Adams F 14 U16 32:51 6:34 Y
322. Monica Phelan F 50 W50 32:55 6:35 Y
323. Cheryl Hart F ACT 50 W50 32:55 6:35 Y
324. Joan Mallory F ACT 71 W70 32:56 6:35 Y
325. Kate O'Malley F ACT 34 32:57 6:35 Y
326. Jo Legge-Wilkinson F ACT 39 W35 33:00 6:36 Y
327. Sarah Legge-Wilkinson F ACT 7 U8 33:00 6:36 Y
328. Gwen Davis-Goff F 54 W50 33:00 6:36 Y
329. Alison McAuslan F ACt 42 W40 33:09 6:37 Y
330. Suzanne Paterson F 53 W50 33:12 6:38 Y
331. Lauren Dalla F 17 U18 33:15 6:39 Y
332. Irena Costmeyer F ACT 56 W55 33:20 6:40 Y
333. Noni Hayes F ACT 13 U14 33:20 6:40 Y
334. Annalisa Milan F 34 33:20 6:40 Y
335. Kathryn McRae F 29 33:26 6:41 Y
336. Hannah Hollis F 12 U14 33:30 6:42 Y
337. Dominique Batch F ACT 11 U12 33:30 6:42 Y
338. Sandra Lyons F ACT 42 W40 33:30 6:42 Y
339. Claudia Krebs F ACT 31 33:32 6:42 Y
340. Trish Sullivan F 55 W55 33:34 6:42 Y
341. Christine Hosking F ACT 46 W45 33:38 6:43 Y
342. Caitlin Hosking F ACT 5 33:38 6:43 Y
343. Anne McCarthy F 58 W55 33:44 6:44 Y
344. Ros Hanigan F 57 W55 33:49 6:45 Y
345. Therese Kercher F ACT 57 W55 33:50 6:46 Y
346. Fairlie Hawke F ACT 9 U10 34:00 6:48 Y
347. Cathy Reid F ACT 39 W35 34:00 6:48 Y
348. Christine Petrie F 53 W50 34:02 6:48 Y
349. Elaine Stanford F ACT 39 W35 34:02 6:48 Y
350. Karma Macarthur F 65 W65 34:05 6:49 Y
351. Marion Whalan F 38 W35 34:10 6:50 Y
352. Vicki Godwin F 58 W55 34:16 6:51 Y
353. Erin Bowen F ACT 28 34:20 6:52 Y
354. Moira Stewart F ACt 24 34:20 6:52 Y
355. Janet Manley F 41 W40 34:22 6:52 Y
356. Margaret McLachlan F 52 W50 34:23 6:52 Y
357. Rilka Macainsh F ACT 44 W40 34:25 6:53 Y
358. Helen Jarosz F 38 W35 34:35 6:55 Y
359. Julie Heckscher F ACT 39 W35 34:40 6:56 Y
360. Kate Gervink F 19 U20 34:40 6:56 Y
361. Tricia Rushton F 51 W50 34:40 6:56 Y
362. Sally Middleton F 24 34:40 6:56 Y
363. Anita Cairnduff F 30 34:50 6:58 Y
364. Nadine Horan F 23 34:57 6:59 Y
365. Emily Jones F 23 34:57 6:59 Y
366. Jeni James F ACT 56 W55 35:05 7:01 Y
367. Andrea Sadow F 38 W35 35:11 7:02 Y
368. Sally Goodspeed F 43 W40 35:20 7:04 Y
369. Gabrielle Donovan F 59 W55 35:20 7:04 Y
370. Maya Tharion F 55 W55 35:25 7:05 Y
371. Georgina Lyons F ACT 10 U12 35:30 7:06 Y
372. Wendy Green F 41 W40 35:34 7:06 Y
373. Gaby Langhorn F ACT 46 W45 35:35 7:07 Y
374. Cathy Pearson F 42 W40 35:40 7:08 Y
375. Vicki Kelly F 46 W45 35:45 7:09 Y
376. Stephanie Frazer F 16 U18 35:45 7:09 Y
377. Patricia Collins F 47 W45 35:51 7:10 Y
378. Josephine Kulesz F ACT 52 W50 35:58 7:11 Y
379. Sonja Terpstra F ACT 34 36:00 7:12 Y
380. Emily Ridge F 11 U12 36:01 7:12 Y
381. Mary Reid F 55 W55 36:05 7:13 Y
382. Ainsley Waddington F 11 U12 36:05 7:13 Y
383. Kristy Keller F 29 36:21 7:16 Y
384. Julie Quinn F 42 W40 36:23 7:16 Y
385. Lorna Burdon F ACT 66 W65 36:28 7:17 Y
386. Sarah Forsdyke F ACT 23 36:39 7:19 Y
387. Donna Christie F 39 W35 36:40 7:20 Y
388. Christine Hill F 48 W45 36:42 7:20 Y
389. Kathy Risteski F 23 36:45 7:21 Y
390. Tina Risteski F 22 36:48 7:21 Y
391. Jenni Vincent F ACT 42 W40 36:50 7:22 Y
392. Christine Patron F ACT 56 W55 36:50 7:22 Y
393. Margaret Tuckwell F ACT 51 W50 36:50 7:22 Y
394. Paulene Cornish F 59 W55 36:53 7:22 Y
395. Paige Enright F 9 U10 37:01 7:24 Y
396. Lucy Ridge F 9 U10 37:01 7:24 Y
397. Pauline Ridge F 40 W40 37:03 7:24 Y
398. Caryl Moore F 58 W55 37:04 7:24 Y
399. Michele Boyle F ACT 44 W40 37:07 7:25 Y
400. Jenny Murphy F 64 W60 37:10 7:26 Y
401. Caroline Collins F NSW 48 W45 37:20 7:28 Y
402. Monika Short F ACT 55 W55 37:20 7:28 Y
403. Victoria Wauchope F 56 W55 37:25 7:29 Y
404. Anna Stanhope F ACT 20 37:39 7:31 Y
405. Susan Lancaster F ACT 54 W50 37:47 7:33 Y
406. Gwen Gleeson F ACT 74 W70 37:55 7:35 Y
407. Robbie Horn F ACT 59 W55 38:08 7:37 Y
408. Margaret Millard F ACT 50 W50 38:12 7:38 Y
409. Jenny Taylor F 46 W45 38:15 7:39 Y
410. Kathy Stacey F 41 W40 38:16 7:39 Y
411. Valerie Carmody F ACT 56 W55 38:35 7:43 Y
412. Bernice Bray F 14 U16 38:58 7:47 Y
413. Kate Van Haalen F 14 U16 39:02 7:48 Y
414. Jane Greig F ACT 41 W40 39:15 7:51 Y
415. Colleen Reid F 42 W40 39:19 7:51 Y
416. Robyn Stanhope F ACT 52 W50 39:21 7:52 Y
417. Jenna Linehan F 17 U18 39:29 7:53 Y
418. Flavia DiPietro F 39:30 7:54 Y
419. Suzanne Schurmann F 17 U18 39:30 7:54 Y
420. Moira Nunn F 17 U18 39:30 7:54 Y
421. Magdelena Robb F 16 U18 39:40 7:56 Y
422. Colleen Romano F ACT 54 W50 39:51 7:58 Y
423. Anna Drury F 8 U10 39:54 7:58 Y
424. Vicki Compton F 14 U16 39:54 7:58 Y
425. Annegret Ludwig F ACT 42 W40 39:55 7:59 Y
426. Joy Robb F 53 W50 40:01 8:00 Y
427. Sandy Stevens F ACT 54 W50 40:05 8:01 Y
428. Margrit McKeon F ACT 57 W55 40:12 8:02 Y
429. Carole Radnedge F ACT 51 W50 40:15 8:03 Y
430. Heather Doyle F 56 W55 40:19 8:03 Y
431. Louise Doyle F 27 40:19 8:03 Y
432. Christina Bui F 39 W35 40:20 8:04 Y
433. Judi Sutton F ACT 50 W50 40:20 8:04 Y
434. Tessa Noone F 6 U8 40:30 8:06 Y
435. Cathy Noone F ACT 39 W35 40:40 8:08 Y
436. Kath Corey F 67 W65 40:45 8:09 Y
437. Ashleigh Simpson F 6 U8 40:48 8:09 Y
438. Janet Simpson F 40 W40 40:48 8:09 Y
439. Julie Wickens F 42 W40 40:50 8:10 Y
440. Annette Hrast F ACT 49 W45 40:50 8:10 Y
441. Jane Weatherstone F 16 U18 41:04 8:12 Y
442. Lynelle Moon F 40 W40 41:18 8:15 Y
443. Nichola Cropper F 10 U12 41:18 8:15 Y
444. Jan Murrell F ACT 56 W55 41:30 8:18 Y
445. Hedy Zimmermann F 44 W40 41:38 8:19 Y
446. Sonia Zimmermann F 9 U10 41:41 8:20 Y
447. Prasad Madhu F 46 W45 41:45 8:21 Y
448. Julie Hale F 42 W40 41:59 8:23 Y
449. Caroline Luke-Evered F 46 W45 41:59 8:23 Y
450. Diann Bramwell F ACT 56 W55 42:07 8:25 Y
451. Emily Legge-Pearce F ACT 11 U12 42:15 8:27 Y
452. Rochelle Gardiner F NSW 8 U10 42:16 8:27 Y
453. Casey Crockford F 10 U12 42:20 8:28 Y
454. Bridget Middleton F ACT 61 W60 42:27 8:29 Y
455. Lucy Moncreiff F 22 42:30 8:30 Y
456. Sarah Howard F 24 42:45 8:33 Y
457. Mary Finlay F 47 W45 42:50 8:34 Y
458. Carol Moore F 53 W50 42:57 8:35 Y
459. Val Bland F ACT 55 W55 43:05 8:37 Y
460. Laura Stewart F 14 U16 43:12 8:38 Y
461. Sue Collins F ACT 46 W45 43:27 8:41 Y
462. Susan Reece F 49 W45 43:27 8:41 Y
463. Sarah Reece F 22 43:28 8:41 Y
464. Stephanie deSmeth F 43:28 8:41 Y
465. Rhonda Evans F ACT 44 W40 43:30 8:42 Y
466. Jenny Thomas F 32 43:42 8:44 Y
467. Simone Ellacott F 7 U8 43:47 8:45 Y
468. Yvonne Poels F 42 W40 43:55 8:47 Y
469. Patricia Stephenson F 47 W45 44:00 8:48 Y
470. Elizabeth Hutchings F 51 W50 44:00 8:48 Y
471. Anne Lang F 44:00 8:48 Y
472. Irene Ford F ACT 35 W35 44:00 8:48 Y
473. Stacey Thorn F ACt 22 44:17 8:51 Y
474. Clara Pitt F 11 U12 44:18 8:51 Y
475. Alexandra Payne F 31 44:20 8:52 Y
476. Hannah Verass F ACT 8 U10 44:30 8:54 Y
477. Eva Soldo F ACT 29 44:30 8:54 Y
478. Lyn Percival F NSW 50 W50 44:30 8:54 Y
479. Mara Burslem F 7 U8 44:30 8:54 Y
480. Kathy Mann F 35 W35 44:30 8:54 Y
481. Tara Mann F 8 U10 44:30 8:54 Y
482. Roz Murray F 62 W60 44:43 8:56 Y
483. Anne Young F ACT 67 W65 44:47 8:57 Y
484. Sue Counsel F ACT 63 W60 44:47 8:57 Y
485. Janis Baines F ACT 50 W50 44:48 8:57 Y
486. Sue Deacon F 43 W40 44:55 8:59 Y
487. Beverley Blakston F 65 W65 44:57 8:59 Y
488. Kerry Blakston F 42 W40 44:57 8:59 Y
489. Anna Brown F 48 W45 45:00 9:00 Y
490. Kumari Flynn F 46 W45 45:00 9:00 Y
491. Anja Roberts F ACT 34 45:05 9:01 Y
492. Ulla Musial F 45 W45 45:10 9:02 Y
493. Judy Kilrain F 69 W65 45:10 9:02 Y
494. Tiana Musial F 10 U12 45:20 9:04 Y
495. Nikita Habraken F 12 U14 45:20 9:04 Y
496. Gabrielle Carter F 6 U8 45:20 9:04 Y
497. Jan Muir F ACT 49 W45 45:20 9:04 Y
498. Shevaun Ey F ACT 9 U10 45:40 9:08 Y
499. Alison Condie F 41 W40 45:47 9:09 Y
500. Libby Martin F ACT 75 W75 46:01 9:12 Y
501. Gail Burns F 62 W60 46:05 9:13 Y
502. Jan Moore F ACT 63 W60 46:05 9:13 Y
503. June McMahon F 67 W65 46:05 9:13 Y
504. Judith Reid F ACT 68 W65 46:05 9:13 Y
505. Vanessa Hill F 28 46:30 9:18 Y
506. Cate Davey F 33 46:32 9:18 Y
507. Mary Boyle F 37 W35 46:32 9:18 Y
508. Melissa Boon F 25 46:35 9:19 Y
509. Judy Blake F ACT 47 W45 47:04 9:24 Y
510. Sue Whitney F 34 47:04 9:24 Y
511. Alison Schmidtchen F ACT 38 W35 47:04 9:24 Y
512. Kate deSmith F 47:05 9:25 Y
513. Karen deSmeth F 47:05 9:25 Y
514. Alison Brunton F 13 U14 47:15 9:27 Y
515. Jodie Glesti F 30 47:20 9:28 Y
516. Kelsey Mills F 8 U10 47:35 9:31 Y
517. Ruth Mills F 41 W40 47:40 9:32 Y
518. Tanya Larcombe F 32 47:53 9:34 Y
519. Marian VanMeurs F 47:53 9:34 Y
520. Jacinta vanMeurs F 47:53 9:34 Y
521. Angela Nguyen F 16 U18 48:00 9:36 Y
522. Libby Phelan F 16 U18 48:01 9:36 Y
523. Katie Phelan F 16 U18 48:05 9:37 Y
524. Chris Gray F 54 W50 48:05 9:37 Y
525. Mary Brunton F 43 W40 48:10 9:38 Y
526. Tegan Moon F 10 U12 48:15 9:39 Y
527. Tamsin Walkden F 34 48:15 9:39 Y
528. Alison Moon F 29 48:23 9:40 Y
529. Gay Baeumler F 42 W40 48:23 9:40 Y
530. Alexis Cleary F 36 W35 48:24 9:40 Y
531. Shane Hutchison F ACT 35 W35 48:24 9:40 Y
532. Kate Moncrieff F 18 U20 48:29 9:41 Y
533. Lynne Hellyer F 40 W40 48:34 9:42 Y
534. Mandy Coggins F ACT 45 W45 48:40 9:44 Y
535. Fran Verass F ACT 44 W40 48:45 9:45 Y
536. Georgina Coggins F 8 U10 48:46 9:45 Y
537. May Priddle F ACT 56 W55 48:48 9:45 Y
538. Margie Habraken F 44 W40 48:50 9:46 Y
539. Elizabeth Carter F 35 W35 48:55 9:47 Y
540. Louise Frawley F 43 W40 48:58 9:47 Y
541. Lynn Materne F ACT 47 W45 49:05 9:49 Y
542. Alexandra Foley F 11 U12 49:35 9:55 Y
543. Jenny Hutchison F 40 W40 49:35 9:55 Y
544. Kaylene Cook F 42 W40 49:40 9:56 Y
545. Aaltje Stuart F 49 W45 49:42 9:56 Y
546. Stacy Meizer F 16 U18 49:52 9:58 Y
547. Skye Harris F 16 U18 49:52 9:58 Y
548. Audrey Brown F 10 U12 49:52 9:58 Y
549. Amy Hasler F 16 U18 49:55 9:59 Y
550. Emma Latter F 7 U8 50:25 10:05 Y
551. Sharon Latter F 39 W35 50:28 10:05 Y
552. Celia Brown F 7 U8 50:35 10:07 Y
553. Trish Brown F 35 W35 50:35 10:07 Y
554. Thao Duong F 26 50:35 10:07 Y
555. Di Lucas F 46 W45 50:36 10:07 Y
556. Rachel Crittenden F 14 U16 50:36 10:07 Y
557. Christine Roos F 48 W45 50:45 10:09 Y
558. Judith Bongiorno F 56 W55 50:48 10:09 Y
559. Judy Bell F 61 W60 50:52 10:10 Y
560. Claire Jacob F 46 W45 50:52 10:10 Y
561. Heather Evans F ACT 61 W60 50:55 10:11 Y
562. Judy Payne F QLD 62 W60 50:55 10:11 Y
563. June Payne F 62 W60 51:00 10:12 Y
564. Robyn Beutel F 34 51:05 10:13 Y
565. Jane Cronin F 39 W35 51:05 10:13 Y
566. Mardi Savill F ACT 33 51:10 10:14 Y
567. Alexandra Cornelius F 1 U2 51:35 10:19 Y
568. Julia Cornelius F 34 51:35 10:19 Y
569. Lucy Sheaves F 7 U8 51:35 10:19 Y
570. Katrina Sheaves F 37 W35 51:36 10:19 Y
571. Alexandra Stewart F 33 51:54 10:22 Y
572. Narelle Gervink F 41 W40 51:56 10:23 Y
573. Rosie Collins F 39 W35 52:05 10:25 Y
574. Jasmine Naidu F 20 52:05 10:25 Y
575. Martine Coles F 42 W40 52:06 10:25 Y
576. Fiona Bowen F 52:10 10:26 Y
577. Donna Franklin F 48 W45 52:10 10:26 Y
578. Margot Firth F 46 W45 52:10 10:26 Y
579. Katy Harris F 21 52:10 10:26 Y
580. Louise Henderson F 32 52:15 10:27 Y
581. Belinda Coman F 29 52:15 10:27 Y
582. Marj Collins F ACT 49 W45 52:15 10:27 Y
583. Maureen Adams F 47 W45 52:15 10:27 Y
584. Jenny Holmes F ACT 47 W45 52:16 10:27 Y
585. Gillian Ramage F 45 W45 52:20 10:28 Y
586. Chris Huxley F 53 W50 52:20 10:28 Y
587. Robyn Coddington F 48 W45 52:25 10:29 Y
588. Carol Perron F 56 W55 52:25 10:29 Y
589. Irene Crockford F 41 W40 52:35 10:31 Y
590. Vera Belancic F 64 W60 52:38 10:31 Y
591. Lackmi Naidu F 50 W50 52:38 10:31 Y
592. Tahnee Crockford F 12 U14 52:40 10:32 Y
593. Elizabeth Handby F 12 U14 52:45 10:33 Y
594. Barbara Ann Jones F 49 W45 52:50 10:34 Y
595. Kate Holden F 20 52:52 10:34 Y
596. Kym Holden F 47 W45 52:54 10:34 Y
597. Wendy Grant F 40 W40 53:08 10:37 Y
598. Nadine Leiba F 27 53:10 10:38 Y
599. Katherine Kralakis F 55 W55 53:10 10:38 Y
600. Marion Leiba F 57 W55 53:10 10:38 Y
601. Anne McNeill F ACT 50 W50 53:10 10:38 Y
602. Jan Skorich F 52 W50 53:10 10:38 Y
603. Sue Jose F 50 W50 53:15 10:39 Y
604. Megan Dennis F 48 W45 53:20 10:40 Y
605. Margaret Phelan F 54 W50 53:40 10:44 Y
606. Wendy Papas F 44 W40 54:15 10:51 Y
607. Debra Rollings F ACT 44 W40 54:20 10:52 Y
608. Carol Kelly-deGraff F 47 W45 54:20 10:52 Y
609. Kathleen Casey F 10 U12 54:20 10:52 Y
610. Sue Greenfield F 43 W40 54:20 10:52 Y
611. Elizabeth Ann Jory F 53 W50 54:22 10:52 Y
612. Dorothy Danta F 64 W60 54:25 10:53 Y
613. Colleen Daly F 56 W55 54:25 10:53 Y
614. Kelly Greenfield F 13 U14 54:30 10:54 Y
615. Jo Rees F 48 W45 54:30 10:54 Y
616. Margaret Panneman F 69 W65 54:30 10:54 Y
617. Cath Wilson F 45 W45 54:40 10:56 Y
618. Katy Skinner F 44 W40 54:40 10:56 Y
619. Ann Finlay F 43 W40 54:45 10:57 Y
620. Lani Tupola F 5 54:45 10:57 Y
621. Emma Cutting F 14 U16 55:02 11:00 Y
622. Rosie Firth F ACT 13 U14 55:04 11:00 Y
623. Jo McIntosh F 16 U18 55:04 11:00 Y
624. Siobhan Garvey F 8 U10 55:15 11:03 Y
625. Christine Hobbs F 60 W60 55:20 11:04 Y
626. Rosalind Rice F ACT 47 W45 55:20 11:04 Y
627. Janice Latomore F 52 W50 55:30 11:06 Y
628. Marisa Hagan F 45 W45 55:40 11:08 Y
629. Irene O'Donnell F ACT 47 W45 55:43 11:08 Y
630. Elspeth Humphries F 55 W55 56:32 11:18 Y
631. Julia Hawketts F 48 W45 57:22 11:28 Y
632. Gabriella Byrnes F 7 U8 57:25 11:29 Y
633. Sally Allan F 57:25 11:29 Y
634. Jan Hawkins F 72 W70 57:40 11:32 Y
635. Erin Richman F 5 58:07 11:37 Y
636. Kathleen Richman F 39 W35 58:07 11:37 Y
637. Kathy Luff F 40 W40 58:08 11:37 Y
638. Cathy Parmigiani F 41 W40 58:15 11:39 Y
639. Vicki Byrnes F 48 W45 58:15 11:39 Y
640. Dorinda Lillington F 44 W40 58:43 11:44 Y
641. Hannah Legge-Wilkinson F ACT 4 58:44 11:44 Y
642. Sheila Cudmore F 67 W65 58:50 11:46 Y
643. Joan Coyle F 73 W70 58:50 11:46 Y
644. Anne Rippon F 66 W65 58:50 11:46 Y
645. Angela Kueter-Luks F 41 W40 58:55 11:47 Y
646. Eve Handby F 8 U10 58:55 11:47 Y
647. Vivien Hayes F 16 U18 1:00:00 12:00 Y
648. Ebbe Hayes F 16 U18 1:00:00 12:00 Y
649. Anna Sutherland F ACT 54 W50 1:06:34 13:18 Y
650. Francis Sherriff 85 F 88 W85 1:06:34 13:18 Y
651. Fionna Stranger F 63 W60 1:06:34 13:18 Y
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 YMCA of Canberra Runners Club. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 19 Oct 2019