Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

Jogalong

Jogalong (6k)
Sunday, 6th May 1990
 
 
Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Rebecca Delaney F 1 1 70:00 28:09 4:41 N 0
2. Susan Littler F 36 W35 1 1 70:00 35:56 5:59 Y 0
3. Megan Barker F 31 1 1 70:00 30:04 5:00 N 0
4. Christine King F 1 1 70:00 37:08 6:11 N 0
5. Janna Liddle F 1 1 70:00 32:18 5:23 Y 0
6. Roseanne Hamilton F 1 1 70:00 36:09 6:01 Y 0
7. Leonie Young F 1 1 70:00 39:06 6:31 N 0
8. Helen McPhee F 10 U12 1 1 70:00 37:11 6:11 Y 0
9. Chris Rossi F 1 1 70:00 27:12 4:32 N 0
10. Anne Leighton F 1 1 70:00 31:30 5:15 N 0
11. Kathleen Mackie F 1 1 70:00 27:52 4:38 N 0
12. Michelle Collier F 1 1 70:00 31:58 5:19 N 0
13. Debra White F 1 1 70:00 40:20 6:43 N 0
14. Lynette Dickson F 1 1 70:00 49:02 8:10 Y 0
15. A Vandenheuvel F 1 1 70:00 32:53 5:28 N 0
16. Judy Kindness F 1 1 70:00 33:11 5:31 N 0
17. Lynn Johnson F 1 1 70:00 36:02 6:00 N 0
18. Sandra Hogg F 44 W40 1 1 70:00 46:57 7:49 Y 0
19. Annette Clark F 34 1 1 70:00 51:10 8:31 Y
20. Amanda Mungoven F 1 1 70:00 34:51 5:48 Y 0
21. Christine Benger F 1 1 70:00 51:00 8:30 Y 0
22. Jenny May F 1 1 70:00 51:31 8:35 Y 0
23. Monica Lindemann F 24 1 1 70:00 61:22 10:13 Y 0
24. Terri Henderson F 29 1 1 70:00 46:35 7:45 Y 0
25. Joy Easter F 1 1 70:00 33:57 5:39 N 0
26. Maggie Liakopoules F 1 1 70:00 34:28 5:44 Y 0
27. Alison Black F 1 1 70:00 34:29 5:44 N 0
28. Juani B O'Reilly F 28 1 1 70:00 33:01 5:30 Y 0
29. Marilyn Neill F 1 1 70:00 28:33 4:45 Y 0
30. Meg Boyd F 45 W45 1 1 70:00 51:38 8:36 Y 0
31. Helen Peak F 38 W35 1 1 70:00 27:07 4:31 Y 0
32. Jenny Hobson F 43 W40 1 1 70:00 28:05 4:40 Y 0
33. Jill Reich F 28 1 1 70:00 37:08 6:11 Y 0
34. Karen Weaver F 1 1 70:00 26:10 4:21 Y 0
35. Gabrielle Wright F 43 W40 1 1 70:00 51:04 8:30 Y 0
36. Sue Brown F 1 1 70:00 34:46 5:47 N 0
37. Bronwyn James F 1 1 70:00 33:16 5:32 Y 0
38. Judy Stevenson F 1 1 70:00 42:47 7:07 N 0
39. Sue Buker F 35 W35 1 1 70:00 56:25 9:24 Y 0
40. Lyn Harrington F 1 1 70:00 28:48 4:48 N 0
41. Lin Liddle F 1 1 70:00 39:48 6:38 Y 0
42. Marie Plunkett-Cole F 48 W45 1 1 70:00 54:10 9:01 Y 0
43. Glenys Brady F 1 1 70:00 33:40 5:36 Y 0
44. Des Butler F 49 W45 1 1 70:00 34:51 5:48 N 0
45. Cathy Hill F 1 1 70:00 40:52 6:48 Y 0
46. Geraldine Anderson F 45 W45 1 1 70:00 31:59 5:19 N 0
47. Alex Bellis F 1 1 70:00 33:04 5:30 Y 0
48. Beryl Lowry F 43 W40 1 1 70:00 36:05 6:00 Y 0
49. Colleen North F 39 W35 1 1 70:00 33:05 5:30 Y 0
50. Judy Bruce F 1 1 70:00 40:36 6:46 Y 0
51. Valerie Hill F 1 1 70:00 43:18 7:13 N 0
52. Margaret McPhee F 36 W35 1 1 70:00 39:11 6:31 Y 0
53. Cathy Meredith F 1 1 70:00 33:47 5:37 Y 0
54. Hilary Young F 1 1 70:00 41:37 6:56 Y 0
55. Pat Mullins F 1 1 70:00 38:21 6:23 Y 0
56. Erika Parkinson F 40 W40 1 1 70:00 41:52 6:58 Y 0
57. Margaret Koenen F 38 W35 1 1 70:00 29:26 4:54 N 0
58. Sandra Lawrence F 1 1 70:00 35:28 5:54 Y 0
59. Dianna Nelson F 1 1 70:00 33:01 5:30 Y 0
60. Sue Neal F 32 1 1 70:00 27:35 4:35 Y 0
61. Alison McPhee F 1 1 70:00 42:47 7:07 Y 0
62. Joan Mallory F 58 W55 1 1 70:00 33:09 5:31 Y 0
63. Carol Corlass F 1 1 70:00 37:09 6:11 N 0
64. Robyn Shihoff F 1 1 70:00 37:40 6:16 Y 0
65. Nicole Rice F 1 1 70:00 41:17 6:52 Y 0
66. Christine Henry F 10 U12 1 1 70:00 40:36 6:46 Y 0
67. Pam Blakely F 1 1 70:00 37:42 6:17 Y 0
68. Linda Miles F 39 W35 1 1 70:00 27:12 4:32 Y 0
69. Jenny Budd F 1 1 70:00 28:49 4:48 N 0
70. Rae Palmer F 42 W40 1 1 70:00 40:52 6:48 Y 0
71. Norma Lindemann F 48 W45 1 1 70:00 28:49 4:48 Y 0
72. Christine Toohey F 32 1 1 70:00 25:50 4:18 Y 0
73. Shirley Rake F 35 W35 1 1 70:00 41:54 6:59 Y 0
74. Helen Lutton F 37 W35 1 1 70:00 29:50 4:58 Y 0
75. Bev Payne F 1 1 70:00 41:52 6:58 Y 0
76. Sherryl Kluver F 38 W35 1 1 70:00 30:52 5:08 Y 0
77. Margaret Larkin F 27 1 1 70:00 28:54 4:49 Y 0
78. Marissa Chapman F 10 U12 1 1 70:00 31:25 5:14 Y 0
79. Jane McCallum F 30 1 1 70:00 40:50 6:48 Y 0
80. Linda Spinaze F 1 1 70:00 36:03 6:00 Y 0
81. Bev Henry F 1 1 70:00 29:34 4:55 Y 0
82. Sarah Cox F 1 1 70:00 25:36 4:16 Y 0
83. Joy Terry F 22 1 1 70:00 24:38 4:06 Y 0
84. Beth Peedom F 45 W45 1 1 70:00 39:11 6:31 N 0
85. Christine O'Neill F 23 1 1 70:00 27:15 4:32 Y 0
86. Linda Richardson F 33 1 1 70:00 30:21 5:03 Y 0
87. Priscilla Wadham F 32 1 1 70:00 31:52 5:18 Y 0
88. Lorna Burdon F 53 W50 1 1 70:00 38:24 6:24 Y 0
89. Jenny Faull F 1 1 70:00 30:24 5:04 Y 0
90. Susan King F 1 1 70:00 32:25 5:24 Y 0
91. Robyn Stanhope F 39 W35 1 1 70:00 29:28 4:54 Y 0
92. Jenny Ogden-Bell F 1 1 70:00 36:33 6:05 N 0
93. Anne Littlewood F 1 1 70:00 34:01 5:40 Y 0
94. Emily Hurt F 1 1 70:00 35:05 5:50 Y 0
95. Rene Davies F 1 1 70:00 30:08 5:01 Y 0
96. Debbie Wilson F 1 1 70:00 36:42 6:07 N 0
97. Ruth Hearnshaw F 41 W40 1 1 70:00 28:43 4:47 N 0
98. Leanne Sole F 24 1 1 70:00 31:45 5:17 Y 0
99. Julie Fitch F 34 1 1 70:00 32:49 5:28 Y 0
100. Jill Coverdale F 1 1 70:00 34:51 5:48 Y 0
101. Dianne Thorpe F 1 1 70:00 41:54 6:59 Y 0
102. Pam Crawford F 1 1 70:00 32:37 5:26 Y 0
103. Angela Magill F 1 1 70:00 45:18 7:33 N 0
104. Lorraine Watt F 1 1 70:00 32:30 5:25 Y 0
105. Jenny Odgers F 51 W50 1 1 70:00 32:38 5:26 N 0
106. Christine Gordon F 1 1 70:00 37:15 6:12 Y 0
107. Maryann Connor F 1 1 70:00 32:46 5:27 Y 0
108. Kim Putland F 24 1 1 70:00 31:17 5:12 Y 0
109. Paul Lewis   1 1 70:00 30:21 5:03 Y 0
110. Kim Sainsbury F 11 U12 1 1 70:00 36:05 6:00 Y 0
111. Maureen O'Shea F 53 W50 1 1 70:00 36:52 6:08 Y 0
112. Michelle Hallinan F 1 1 70:00 46:35 7:45 Y 0
113. Emily Freeman F 9 U10 1 1 70:00 36:46 6:07 Y 0
114. Jan Elliott F 1 1 70:00 34:23 5:43 Y 0
115. Sarah Chandra F 1 1 70:00 46:57 7:49 N 0
116. Gail Whiteman F 1 1 70:00 39:29 6:34 Y 0
117. Jela Zotovic F 28 1 1 70:00 29:59 4:59 Y 0
118. Lorraine Stevens F 37 W35 1 1 70:00 30:04 5:00 Y 0
119. Kylie McKinnon F 14 U16 1 1 70:00 28:10 4:41 Y 0
120. Allison Mowle F 1 1 70:00 36:40 6:06 Y 0
121. Anne Taylor F 29 1 1 70:00 41:17 6:52 Y 0
122. Kerry Staines F 1 1 70:00 41:31 6:55 Y 0
123. Faye Adams F 1 1 70:00 49:02 8:10 Y 0
124. Janet Richardson F 1 1 70:00 35:28 5:54 Y 0
125. Monica Liebwald F 1 1 70:00 36:42 6:07 Y 0
126. Linda Delaney F 1 1 70:00 29:11 4:51 N 0
127. Heather Maxwell F 1 1 70:00 27:52 4:38 Y 0
128. Allison Chandra F 1 1 70:00 51:10 8:31 N 0
129. Kay Fearnside F 1 1 70:00 51:31 8:35 Y 0
130. Janet Young F 1 1 70:00 51:37 8:36 Y 0
131. Rita Kay F 35 W35 1 1 70:00 51:38 8:36 N 0
132. Linda Hurt F 1 1 70:00 31:19 5:13 N 0
133. Karen Laffen F 1 1 70:00 52:47 8:47 N 0
134. Linda Riess F 1 1 70:00 53:15 8:52 Y 0
135. Wendy Odgers F 1 1 70:00 54:10 9:01 N 0
136. Hazel Miles F 1 1 70:00 56:25 9:24 Y 0
137. Judith McNeill F 9 U10 1 1 70:00 47:44 7:57 Y 0
138. Anne McNeill F 37 W35 1 1 70:00 43:18 7:13 Y 0
139. Shirley Finck F 1 1 70:00 61:22 10:13 N 0
140. Barbara Moore F 1 1 70:00 61:22 10:13 Y 0
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2021 Canberra Runners. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 27 May 2021