Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

Jogalong

Jogalong (6k)
Sunday, 4th January 2004
 
 
Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Kerrie Tanner F 43 W40 39 1 30:42 30:42 5:07 G 39
2. Robyn Cavuoto F 51 W50 22 1 37:25 37:25 6:14 G 25
3. Edwina Jans F 32 1 7 39:32 33:32 5:35 G 33
4. Allison Duncan F 38 W35 33 8 40:41 33:41 5:36 G 32
5. Mary Pritchard F 33 1 7 40:43 34:43 5:47 G 30
6. Karen Collins F 56 W55 22 5 43:00 39:00 6:30 G 23
7. Anne Young F 68 W65 1 1 43:15 43:15 7:12 X 24
8. Rikkie Klootwijk F 29 1 8 43:40 36:40 6:06 G 26
9. Amanda Walker F 36 W35 36 11 46:56 36:56 6:09 G 35
10. Maria White F 51 W50 22 8 47:01 40:01 6:40 G 22
11. Natalie Perry F 29 1 8 48:44 41:44 6:57 G 20
12. Fiona Poole F 31 1 8 48:57 41:57 6:59 G 20
13. Lisa Wilson F 36 W35 40 20 54:00 35:00 5:50 G 40
14. Jen Dalton F 33 38 15 54:04 40:04 6:40 G 38
15. Inge Stokkel F 29 20 20 54:34 35:34 5:55 1 29
16. Judith Bourne F 54 W50 1 2 55:20 54:20 9:03 G 7
17. Mary Ann Busteed F 55 W55 38 28 55:36 31:06 5:11 G 38
18. Anne McNeill F 51 W50 1 22 56:02 35:02 5:50 G 30
19. Di Evans F 54 W50 1 20 56:14 37:14 6:12 G 25
20. Cate Byrne F 36 W35 15 15 56:25 42:25 7:04 1 19
21. Judith Lachele F 37 W35 1 15 56:32 42:32 7:05 G 19
22. Colleen North F 53 W50 1 2 56:53 55:53 9:18 G 6
23. Christina Thorne F 29 28 28 56:55 32:25 5:24 1 35
24. Vizma Trepins F 61 W60 20 10 56:59 47:59 7:59 G 19
25. Margaret Barlow F 66 W65 1 1 57:34 57:34 9:35 1 4
26. Sue Skermer F 56 W55 16 1 58:06 58:06 9:41 G 15
27. Sally Parker F 23 43 40 58:12 27:42 4:37 G 44
28. Natalie Adam F 39 W35 35 35 58:29 30:29 5:04 Y 100 38
29. Penelope Wellham F 41 W40 39 39 58:31 28:31 4:45 Y 99 41
30. Jenny Holmes F 48 W45 1 1 58:41 58:41 9:46 Y 98 4
31. Annemarie Calnan F 47 W45 34 34 58:47 31:17 5:12 Y 97 35
32. Elizabeth Armer F 46 W45 1 21 58:51 38:51 6:28 G 23
33. Ceilidh Armer F 15 U16 1 21 58:52 38:52 6:28 G 23
34. Penny Sirault F 29 15 15 59:01 45:01 7:30 1 17
35. Carole Radnedge F 52 W50 17 17 59:05 43:05 7:10 Y 96 18
36. Monica Lindemann F 37 W35 25 25 59:07 36:07 6:01 2 26
37. Shirley Tonkin F 57 W55 18 8 59:11 52:11 8:41 G
38. Eleanor Hensley F 59 W55 18 8 59:11 52:11 8:41 G
39. Meredith Graham F 39 W35 30 15 59:12 45:12 7:32 G
40. Fiona Heikkonen F 19 U20 2 2 59:17 58:17 9:42 Y 95 3
41. Leah Afiabo F 41 W40 39 39 59:18 29:18 4:53 Y 94
42. Frances Heikkonen F 53 W50 2 2 59:19 58:19 9:43 Y 93 3
43. Alice Heikkonen F 17 U18 2 2 59:20 58:20 9:43 Y 92 3
44. Jean Heath F 63 W60 3 3 59:23 57:23 9:33 Y 91 4
45. Susannah Hiron F 30 30 30 59:24 33:54 5:39 Y 90 31
46. Aileen Boswell F 58 W55 23 23 59:31 37:31 6:15 1 24
47. Edith Gray F 34 23 23 59:32 37:32 6:15 Y 89 24
48. Caroline Campbell F 61 W60 32 32 59:33 33:03 5:30 Y 88
49. Brenda Ford F 56 W55 29 29 59:34 34:34 5:45 Y 87
50. Miachelle Deverell F 33 1 25 59:42 36:42 6:07 G 27
51. Joan Mallory F 71 W70 18 18 59:43 42:43 7:07 Y 86
52. Lorraine Jansen F 51 W50 26 26 59:45 36:15 6:02 Y 85
53. Cathy Montalto F 51 W50 38 38 59:54 30:24 5:04 Y 84
54. Margaret Lesjak F 45 W45 23 23 1:00:00 38:00 6:20 Y 83
55. Joanne Ramadge F 52 W50 30 36 1:00:03 31:33 5:15 G 33
56. Rae Palmer F 56 W55 39 39 1:00:07 30:07 5:01 1
57. Emma Fielder F 31 35 35 1:00:13 32:13 5:22 Y 82
58. Belinda Harding F 25 23 23 1:00:15 38:15 6:22 1 24
59. Krissa O'Neil F 21 21 1:00:23 40:23 6:43 1
60. Bek White F 26 22 22 1:00:24 39:24 6:34 Y 81
61. Helen Larmour F 44 W40 37 37 1:00:26 31:26 5:14 Y 80
62. Margaret McSpadden F 56 W55 32 32 1:00:39 34:09 5:41 Y 79
63. Norma Lindemann F 62 W60 9 9 1:00:42 52:42 8:47 Y 78
64. Janice Oliver F 41 W40 21 21 1:00:45 40:45 6:47 Y 77
65. Helen Topor F 56 W55 20 20 1:00:58 41:58 6:59 1
66. Jenny Galvin F 64 W60 20 20 1:01:03 42:03 7:00 Y 76
67. Sonja Terpstra F 35 W35 18 18 1:01:20 44:20 7:23 2
68. Diann Bramwell F 57 W55 8 8 1:01:23 54:23 9:03 Y 75
69. Kim Nadurak F 51 W50 22 22 1:01:30 40:30 6:45 1
70. Gabrielle Wright F 56 W55 19 19 1:01:34 43:34 7:15 Y 74
71. Kim Burgess F 35 W35 26 26 1:01:34 38:04 6:20 Y 73
72. Judy Kuleas F 48 W45 8 8 1:01:38 54:38 9:06 Y 72
73. Cathy Levan F 53 W50 15 15 1:01:42 47:42 7:57 Y 71
74. Maureen Rossiter F 53 W50 35 35 1:01:55 33:55 5:39 Y 70
75. Betty Pearson F 50 W50 16 16 1:01:57 46:57 7:49 Y 69
76. Jenny Hefford F 52 W50 36 36 1:02:00 33:30 5:35 Y 68
77. Beryl Walsh F 49 W45 23 23 1:02:02 40:02 6:40 Y 67
78. Dawn Casey F 52 W50 23 23 1:02:02 40:02 6:40 Y 66
79. Helen Moscos-Banks F 52 W50 23 16 1:02:05 47:05 7:50 G
80. Sarah Straughair F 36 W35 13 13 1:02:16 50:16 8:22 Y 65
81. Kate Eversteyn F 31 29 29 1:02:16 37:16 6:12 Y 64
82. Barbara Lynn F 48 W45 11 11 1:02:22 52:22 8:43 Y 63
83. Gabrielle Donovan F 59 W55 11 1 1:02:24 1:02:24 10:24 G
84. Josephine Kulesz F 53 W50 15 15 1:02:26 48:26 8:04 Y 62
85. Elle Gee F 32 4 4 1:02:59 59:59 9:59 1
86. Monica Farnsworth F 27 9 9 1:03:06 55:06 9:11 Y 61
87. Linda Miles F 53 W50 21 21 1:03:12 43:12 7:12 Y 60
88. Val Bland F 55 W55 9 9 1:03:14 55:14 9:12 Y 59
89. Michelle (Shell) Collis F 22 23 23 1:03:18 41:18 6:53 Y 58
90. Cilla Chapman F 56 W55 16 16 1:03:21 48:21 8:03 Y 57
91. Jane Smith F 45 W45 21 21 1:03:39 43:39 7:16 1
92. Yumiko Clifton F 40 W40 28 28 1:04:33 40:03 6:40 Y 56
93. Erin Hunt F 33 30 30 1:04:42 39:12 6:32 Y 55
94. Lorna Burdon F 67 W65 11 11 1:04:55 54:55 9:09 Y 54
95. Jenny Fitzsimmons F 42 W40 20 20 1:05:15 46:15 7:42 1
96. Alina Katauskas F 30 13 1 1:05:33 1:05:33 10:55 G
97. Sharron Laverty F 30 19 1 1:05:33 1:05:33 10:55 G
98. Merilyn Bassett F 53 W50 17 17 1:05:48 49:48 8:18 Y 53
99. Sheona Webster F 6 4 1:05:54 1:02:54 10:29 G
100. Jenny Aitchison F 4 4 1:05:56 1:02:56 10:29 Y 52
101. Jennie Clarke F 40 W40 25 30 1:06:05 40:35 6:45 G
102. Judy Latimer F 62 W60 1 1 1:07:45 1:07:45 11:17 X
103. Angela Rymer F 38 W35 20 15 1:08:12 54:12 9:02 G
104. Angela Diamond F 32 10 10 1:08:57 59:57 9:59 1
105. Debra Galwey F 44 W40 6 7 1:09:42 1:03:42 10:37 G
106. Laura Barcham F 45 W45 6 7 1:09:43 1:03:43 10:37 G
107. Susan Hadley F 45 W45 6 7 1:09:44 1:03:44 10:37 G
108. Trish Thomas F 58 W55 13 1 1:09:52 1:09:52 11:38 G
109. Libby Martin F 75 W75 4 8 1:10:58 1:03:58 10:39 G
110. Belinda Allison F 30 1 48 1:12:45 38:30 6:25 G 30
111. Glenis Hiron F 55 W55 6 6 1:13:48 1:08:48 11:28 Y 51 5
112. Lyn Percival F 50 W50 7 7 1:16:07 1:10:07 11:41 Y 50 6
113. Heather Evans F 61 W60 7 7 1:16:07 1:10:07 11:41 Y 49 6
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2021 Canberra Runners. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 27 May 2021