Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

Jogalong

Jogalong (6k)
Sunday, 7th March 2004
 
 
Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Carol Ey F 44 W40 43 1 27:08 27:08 4:31 G 43
2. Megan Haylock F 39 W35 31 1 33:25 33:25 5:34 G 31
3. Karen Daniels F 43 W40 32 1 33:26 33:26 5:34 G 32
4. Robyn Cavuoto F 52 W50 26 8 44:24 37:24 6:14 G 26
5. Karen Collins F 56 W55 22 7 45:07 39:07 6:31 G 22
6. Maria White F 51 W50 23 7 45:08 39:08 6:31 G 23
7. Annie Hull F 30 1 9 45:35 37:35 6:15 G 23
8. Sam Burt F 31 1 9 46:12 38:12 6:22 G 22
9. Robyn Odell F 21 1 5 47:53 43:53 7:18 G 16
10. Kerrie Tanner F 43 W40 39 1 48:14 48:14 8:02 G 39
11. Linda Miles F 53 W50 21 1 48:39 48:39 8:06 G 21
12. Suzanne O'Conner F 1 5 48:43 44:43 7:27 G 16
13. Kellie Grubb F 35 W35 1 1 49:33 49:33 8:15 X 11
14. Helen O'Dell F 24 20 14 49:38 36:38 6:06 G 24
15. Christine Donnelly F 46 W45 1 12 51:39 40:39 6:46 G 20
16. Loretta Pizzol F 32 1 1 51:57 51:57 8:39 X 8
17. Colleen North F 53 W50 13 13 52:00 40:00 6:40 Y 100 20
18. Prue Bradford F 44 W40 31 5 52:50 48:50 8:08 G 31
19. Alice Lang F 16 U18 22 13 53:10 41:10 6:51 G 22
20. Genine McNeill F 37 W35 34 15 53:18 39:18 6:33 G 33
21. Fiona Beutel F 30 1 5 53:22 49:22 8:13 G 11
22. Liz Lowe F 38 W35 1 14 53:33 40:33 6:45 G 20
23. Jodie Mills F 27 1 14 53:33 40:33 6:45 G 20
24. Anne-Louise Dawes F 35 W35 21 15 53:48 39:48 6:38 G 21
25. Linda Rigby F 44 W40 1 14 53:57 40:57 6:49 G 19
26. Brittany Robbins F 31 1 22 53:58 32:58 5:29 G 31
27. Sheridan Kearnan F 33 19 19 54:10 36:10 6:01 1 25
28. Liesl Mitchell F 35 W35 1 18 54:28 37:28 6:14 G 23
29. Tracey Weickhardt F 34 21 1 54:43 54:43 9:07 G 21
30. Kerryn Weickhardt F 1 1 54:51 54:51 9:08 X 6
31. Trish Thomas F 58 W55 13 1 54:52 54:52 9:08 G 13
32. Pamela Weiss F 65 W65 24 14 55:23 42:23 7:03 G 23
33. Desley Darby F 34 1 18 55:31 38:31 6:25 G 22
34. Gillian Whiting F 33 1 25 55:39 32:39 5:26 G 32
35. Trish Smith F 51 W50 1 1 55:46 55:46 9:17 1 5
36. Sabrina Sonntag F 37 W35 1 33 55:48 28:48 4:48 G 40
37. Josephine Casey F 43 W40 19 19 56:13 38:13 6:22 1 22
38. Tania Perrin F 34 1 26 56:15 32:45 5:27 G 32
39. Helen Topor F 56 W55 20 20 56:20 37:20 6:13 1 23
40. Lidija Hary F 45 W45 1 4 56:29 53:29 8:54 G 7
41. Mary-Claire McDonald F 25 1 25 56:29 33:29 5:34 G 30
42. Tess Hill F 34 1 25 56:30 33:30 5:35 G 30
43. Tracy Oliver F 30 1 17 56:45 40:45 6:47 G 20
44. Danni Broughton F 23 37 33 56:52 29:52 4:58 G 37
45. Janis Baines F 50 W50 7 1 57:02 57:02 9:30 G 6
46. Leanne Quayle F 28 8 8 57:11 50:11 8:21 1 10
47. Annemarie Calnan F 48 W45 35 35 57:24 29:24 4:54 Y 99 38
48. Jennifer Morris F 44 W40 21 21 57:25 37:25 6:14 Y 98 23
49. Jenny Odgers F 65 W65 19 19 57:27 39:27 6:34 1 21
50. Judith Williams F 36 W35 33 33 57:28 30:28 5:04 1 36
51. Caroline Salisbury F 43 W40 29 29 57:33 32:33 5:25 Y 97 31
52. Leah Afiabo F 42 W40 39 39 57:36 27:36 4:36 Y 96 40
53. Catherine Hanley F 47 W45 39 39 57:41 27:41 4:36 1 40
54. Pam Faulks F 43 W40 29 29 57:41 32:41 5:26 1 30
55. Jeni James F 57 W55 15 15 57:46 43:46 7:17 Y 95 16
56. Jane Smith F 46 W45 22 22 57:47 36:47 6:07 Y 94 23
57. Yvette Cann F 35 W35 3 17 57:48 41:48 6:58 G 20
58. Anne McNeill F 51 W50 30 30 57:51 32:21 5:23 1 33
59. Shennia Spillane F 31 17 17 57:53 41:53 6:58 1 19
60. Judi Sutton F 15 15 57:56 43:56 7:19 1 16
61. Elspeth Ferguson F 43 W40 23 23 57:57 35:57 5:59 1 25
62. Dawn Casey F 52 W50 22 22 57:58 36:58 6:09 Y 93
63. Andrea Grcman-Smith F 33 1 1 58:00 58:00 9:40 X 2
64. Judy Blake F 48 W45 8 8 58:01 51:01 8:30 Y 92
65. Beryl Walsh F 49 W45 22 22 58:02 37:02 6:10 Y 91
66. Heather Evans F 61 W60 6 6 58:04 53:04 8:50 Y 90
67. Margie van Belkom F 52 W50 31 31 58:09 32:09 5:21 1 32
68. Val Chesterton F 63 W60 16 14 58:11 45:11 7:31 G
69. Charmaine Knobel F 51 W50 37 37 58:12 29:12 4:52 Y 89
70. Gabrielle Brown F 40 W40 32 32 58:14 31:44 5:17 1 33
71. Jenny Davies F 47 W45 24 24 58:14 35:44 5:57 Y 88
72. Carmel Lynch F 52 W50 22 22 58:19 37:19 6:13 Y 87
73. Brenda Ford F 56 W55 29 29 58:20 33:20 5:33 Y 86
74. Glenis Hiron F 56 W55 4 4 58:22 55:22 9:13 Y 85
75. Aileen Boswell F 58 W55 24 24 58:23 35:53 5:58 Y 84
76. Nola De Chazal F 65 W65 13 13 58:24 46:24 7:44 Y 83
77. Alison Wright F 16 19 58:25 40:25 6:44 G 18
78. Anne Brown F 38 W35 21 21 58:25 38:25 6:24 1
79. Natasha Linard F 32 1 21 58:26 38:26 6:24 G 21
80. Cathy Levan F 53 W50 15 15 58:27 44:27 7:24 Y 82
81. Dani Morris F 28 1 23 58:29 36:29 6:04 G 23
82. Joan Mallory F 72 W70 18 16 58:31 43:31 7:15 G
83. Linda Richardson F 47 W45 21 21 58:32 38:32 6:25 Y 81
84. Angela Clare F 43 W40 35 35 58:33 30:33 5:05 Y 80
85. Helen Larmour F 44 W40 38 38 58:33 29:03 4:50 Y 79
86. Miachelle Deverell F 33 30 30 58:34 33:04 5:30 Y 78
87. Mandy Doherty F 47 W45 33 33 58:36 31:36 5:16 Y 77
88. Carole Radnedge F 52 W50 18 18 58:38 41:38 6:56 Y 76
89. Catherine Herron F 35 W35 1 19 58:40 40:40 6:46 G 19
90. Sue Rymer F 40 W40 22 22 58:42 37:42 6:17 Y 75
91. Allison Duncan F 38 W35 32 32 58:43 32:13 5:22 Y 74
92. Sally Standen F 36 W35 26 26 58:45 35:15 5:52 1
93. Maureen Rossiter F 53 W50 35 35 58:46 30:46 5:07 Y 73
94. Evelyn Sommer F 53 W50 23 23 58:46 36:46 6:07 Y 72
95. Penny Sirault F 29 19 19 58:47 40:47 6:47 Y 71
96. Fiona Poole F 31 23 23 58:47 36:47 6:07 Y 70
97. Monica Lindemann F 37 W35 27 27 58:48 34:48 5:48 Y 69
98. Jacqueline Millard F 50 W50 25 25 58:49 35:49 5:58 1
99. Sarah Straughair F 36 W35 13 13 58:50 46:50 7:48 Y 68
100. Shirley Tonkin F 57 W55 18 17 58:51 42:51 7:08 G
101. Sue Archer F 55 W55 39 39 58:52 28:52 4:48 1
102. Fiona Longden F 40 W40 38 38 58:53 29:23 4:53 Y 67
103. Julie Baird F 39 W35 19 19 58:54 40:54 6:49 1
104. Susan Cuddy F 50 W50 26 26 58:56 35:26 5:54 Y 66
105. Cilla Dalton F 54 W50 20 20 58:58 39:58 6:39 Y 65
106. Hannah Flannery F 15 U16 45 45 59:03 26:03 4:20 Y 64
107. Vicki Gray F 53 W50 1 4 59:06 56:06 9:21 G 4
108. Inge Stokkel F 29 29 29 59:07 34:07 5:41 1
109. Kim Nadurak F 51 W50 22 22 59:09 38:09 6:21 Y 63
110. Simone Slater F 40 W40 21 21 59:10 39:10 6:31 Y 62
111. Trish Garrett F 37 W35 39 39 59:13 29:13 4:52 Y 61
112. Natalie Adam F 39 W35 38 38 59:15 29:45 4:57 Y 60
113. Michele Boyle F 45 W45 17 17 59:16 43:16 7:12 Y 59
114. Mandy Chew F 45 W45 28 28 59:20 34:50 5:48 Y 58
115. Lorraine Jansen F 51 W50 26 26 59:22 35:52 5:58 Y 57
116. Yumiko Clifton F 40 W40 28 28 59:26 34:56 5:49 Y 56
117. Betty Pearson F 50 W50 16 16 59:28 44:28 7:24 Y 55
118. Kathleen Bleakley F 32 34 34 59:30 32:00 5:20 Y 54
119. Corinne Collins F 67 W65 22 24 59:31 37:01 6:10 G
120. Jenny Budd F 32 32 59:34 33:04 5:30 2
121. Rosemary Windhous F 33 1 27 59:35 35:35 5:55 G 27
122. Sandy Stevens F 55 W55 12 12 59:36 48:36 8:06 Y 53
123. Consie Larmour F 68 W65 1 21 59:37 39:37 6:36 G 20
124. Jillian Sellars F 31 19 19 59:38 41:38 6:56 Y 52
125. Katie Henderson F 35 W35 1 1 59:39 59:39 9:56 1
126. Judith M Henderson F 59 W55 1 1 59:40 59:40 9:56 1
127. Maria O'Reilly F 49 W45 43 43 59:40 27:40 4:36 Y 51
128. Jodie Irwin F 31 23 17 59:43 43:43 7:17 G
129. Marlene Hall F 59 W55 3 3 59:45 57:45 9:37 1
130. Judi Edwards F 56 W55 40 40 59:48 29:18 4:53 1
131. Kate Eversteyn F 31 29 29 59:49 34:49 5:48 Y 50 29
132. Julie Johnston F 28 1 23 59:50 37:50 6:18 G 22
133. Natalie Perry F 29 20 20 59:54 40:54 6:49 Y 49
134. Lorna Burdon F 67 W65 11 11 59:56 49:56 8:19 Y 48
135. 01st Unknown Runner   1 1 59:58 59:58 9:59 X
136. Penelope Wellham F 42 W40 41 41 1:00:02 29:02 4:50 Y 47 40
137. Jenny Hefford F 52 W50 36 36 1:00:04 31:34 5:15 1 35
138. Jela Zotovic F 42 W40 33 27 1:00:11 36:11 6:01 G
139. Julie Asquith F 26 26 1:00:12 36:42 6:07 2
140. Mary Pritchard F 33 35 35 1:00:13 32:13 5:22 Y 46
141. Margaret Lesjak F 45 W45 23 23 1:00:19 38:19 6:23 Y 45 22
142. Anna Murphy F 35 W35 31 31 1:00:20 34:20 5:43 1
143. Joanne (Jo) Beath F 41 W40 14 14 1:00:36 47:36 7:56 1 13
144. Vizma Trepins F 62 W60 19 19 1:00:38 42:38 7:06 Y 44
145. Kim Burgess F 35 W35 26 26 1:00:40 37:10 6:11 Y 43
146. Josephine Kulesz F 53 W50 15 16 1:00:43 45:43 7:37 G
147. Frances Heikkonen F 53 W50 3 4 1:00:51 57:51 9:38 G
148. Fiona Heikkonen F 19 U20 3 4 1:00:51 57:51 9:38 G
149. Alice Heikkonen F 17 U18 3 4 1:00:52 57:52 9:38 G
150. Patricia Townson F 45 W45 19 19 1:00:56 42:56 7:09 1
151. Judy Payne F 63 W60 1 5 1:00:57 56:57 9:29 G 4
152. Alex Payne F 32 28 28 1:00:58 36:28 6:04 Y 42
153. Meredith Graham F 39 W35 30 30 1:00:59 35:29 5:54 Y 41 29
154. Susannah Hiron F 31 32 32 1:01:03 34:33 5:45 Y 40
155. Margaret Tuckwell F 51 W50 12 12 1:01:05 50:05 8:20 Y 39 11
156. Chris Booth F 51 W50 8 8 1:01:11 54:11 9:01 1 7
157. Gabrielle Wright F 56 W55 19 19 1:01:13 43:13 7:12 Y 38
158. Joy Hilhorst F 60 W60 20 20 1:01:15 42:15 7:02 1
159. Maria Zaja F 57 W55 9 9 1:01:17 53:17 8:52 Y 37 8
160. Helen Moscos-Banks F 53 W50 23 23 1:01:25 39:25 6:34 Y 36
161. Robyn McClelland F 50 W50 32 32 1:01:26 34:56 5:49 Y 35
162. Robyn Beutel F 35 W35 1 5 1:01:30 57:30 9:35 G 4
163. Norma Lindemann F 62 W60 10 10 1:01:47 52:47 8:47 Y 34
164. Kate Eccles-Smith F 43 W40 1 5 1:01:56 57:56 9:39 G 4
165. Anne Holmes F 54 W50 22 22 1:02:04 41:04 6:50 Y 33 21
166. Lisa Hannigan F 33 23 23 1:02:28 40:28 6:44 Y 32 22
167. Stephanie Schoevers F 51 W50 1 1 1:02:30 1:02:30 10:25 X
168. Alison Hale F 33 35 35 1:02:31 34:31 5:45 2
169. Cilla Chapman F 56 W55 16 16 1:02:33 47:33 7:55 Y 31 15
170. Jodie Unknown F 36 W35 1 13 1:02:34 50:34 8:25 G 12
171. Angel Shakespeare F 34 13 13 1:02:35 50:35 8:25 1 12
172. Laura Barcham F 45 W45 6 5 1:02:43 58:43 9:47 G 5
173. Debra Galwey F 44 W40 6 5 1:02:46 58:46 9:47 G 5
174. Antonia Chadwick F 12 5 1:02:46 58:46 9:47 G
175. Miranda Crean F 29 30 30 1:02:48 37:18 6:13 2 29
176. Helen Baird F 33 1 1 1:03:06 1:03:06 10:31 X
177. Mette Creaser F 33 1 1 1:03:07 1:03:07 10:31 X
178. Evelyne Gilbert F 49 W45 1 1 1:03:07 1:03:07 10:31 X
179. Kate Spillane F 1 9 1:03:07 55:07 9:11 G 8
180. Des Butler F 63 W60 28 28 1:03:07 38:37 6:26 Y 30 27
181. Melanie Ifield F 28 1 4 1:03:21 1:00:21 10:03 G 3
182. Monica Farnsworth F 27 9 9 1:03:21 55:21 9:13 Y 29 8
183. Elizabeth Claridge F 11 U12 1 10 1:03:22 54:22 9:03 G 9
184. Jennie Clarke F 40 W40 25 30 1:03:30 38:00 6:20 G
185. Libby Martin F 76 W75 3 3 1:03:37 1:01:37 10:16 Y 28 2
186. Jenny Aitchison F 3 3 1:03:38 1:01:38 10:16 Y 27 2
187. Patricia Lee F 58 W55 1 1 1:03:41 1:03:41 10:36 Y 26
188. Dianne Fox F 50 W50 1 1 1:03:41 1:03:41 10:36 Y 25
189. Susan Grigson F 57 W55 2 1 1:03:42 1:03:42 10:37 G 1
190. Belinda Harding F 25 24 24 1:04:04 41:34 6:55 Y 24 23
191. Anita Kucaric F 14 11 1:04:12 54:12 9:02 G 14
192. Paulene Cornish F 60 W60 11 11 1:04:12 54:12 9:02 1
193. Diann Bramwell F 57 W55 8 8 1:04:20 57:20 9:33 Y 23
194. Juani M O'Reilly F 76 W75 17 8 1:04:20 57:20 9:33 G 16
195. Kelly Foster F 24 18 18 1:04:28 47:28 7:54 1 17
196. Jill Robertson F 44 W40 1 4 1:04:38 1:01:38 10:16 G 1
197. Kathy Blair-Lewis F 49 W45 1 4 1:04:38 1:01:38 10:16 G
198. Sue Quayle-Bates F 54 W50 1 15 1:05:06 51:06 8:31 G 13
199. Marj Collins F 50 W50 7 7 1:07:03 1:01:03 10:10 Y 22
200. Jenny Holmes F 48 W45 5 5 1:07:03 1:03:03 10:30 Y 21 4
201. Jenny Fleming F 47 W45 1 10 1:07:27 58:27 9:44 G 6
202. Juani B O'Reilly F 42 W40 31 10 1:07:27 58:27 9:44 G
203. Terri Henderson F 43 W40 3 3 1:10:00 1:08:00 11:20 1 2
204. Angela Ivanovici F 54 W50 1 11 1:15:51 1:05:51 10:58 G 1
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 YMCA of Canberra Runners Club. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 19 Oct 2019