Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

Jogalong

Jogalong (6k)
Sunday, 4th July 2004
 
 
Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Kerrie Tanner F 44 W40 39 1 27:54 27:54 4:39 G 40
2. Susan Cuddy F 50 W50 26 2 35:54 34:54 5:49 G 27
3. Kim Nadurak F 51 W50 21 1 39:49 39:49 6:38 G 21
4. Karen Collins F 56 W55 23 6 40:28 35:28 5:54 G 26
5. Robyn Cavuoto F 52 W50 26 10 46:21 37:21 6:13 G 26
6. Maria White F 51 W50 25 12 46:40 35:40 5:56 G 25
7. Vizma Trepins F 62 W60 17 5 50:29 46:29 7:44 G 16
8. Carolyne Kramar F 40 W40 20 20 50:55 31:55 5:19 1 33
9. Alice Lang F 16 U18 22 12 51:38 40:38 6:46 G 22
10. Lynne Hanbury F 34 20 14 52:28 39:28 6:34 G 21
11. Ailsa McPherson F 31 1 14 52:41 39:41 6:36 G 20
12. Jenelle Emery F 38 W35 1 14 53:24 40:24 6:44 G 20
13. Linda Miles F 53 W50 21 1 53:24 53:24 8:54 G 21
14. Catherine Herron F 35 W35 21 21 53:38 33:38 5:36 1 29
15. Samantha Bradley F 11 U12 1 25 54:05 31:05 5:10 G 34
16. Ali Sweeney F 11 U12 1 25 54:29 31:29 5:14 G 34
17. Katarina Hetenyi F 9 U10 1 25 54:36 31:36 5:16 G 34
18. Sophie Velzen F 10 U12 1 25 55:09 32:09 5:21 G 34
19. Isabelle Velzen F 10 U12 1 25 55:09 32:09 5:21 G 34
20. Laura Barcham F 46 W45 4 4 55:21 52:21 8:43 Y 100 8
21. Susan Hadley F 46 W45 4 4 55:21 52:21 8:43 Y 99 8
22. Wanda Dziubinski F 57 W55 1 10 55:22 46:22 7:43 G 14
23. Siobhan Mackay F 19 U20 3 3 55:39 53:39 8:56 Y 98 6
24. Fiona Heikkonen F 19 U20 3 3 55:40 53:40 8:56 Y 97 6
25. Melissa McClusky F 34 39 35 55:41 27:41 4:36 G 41
26. Libby Willemsen F 38 W35 1 29 55:42 30:42 5:07 G 35
27. Anna Redd F 36 W35 1 29 55:43 30:43 5:07 G 35
28. Trish Thomas F 59 W55 6 6 55:53 50:53 8:28 Y 96 8
29. Rebecca Henderson F 12 U14 41 39 55:53 25:53 4:18 G 45
30. Glenis Hiron F 56 W55 4 4 56:05 53:05 8:50 Y 95 5
31. Fiona Poole F 31 24 24 56:09 33:39 5:36 Y 94 24
32. Georgia Hardy F 1 25 56:12 33:12 5:32 G 30
33. Cecilia Shlegel F 33 35 35 56:15 28:15 4:42 Y 93 36
34. Elaine B Slater F 41 W40 23 22 56:25 35:25 5:54 G 24
35. Zoe Pleasants F 29 1 22 56:34 35:34 5:55 G 25
36. Maree Drury F 33 25 27 56:48 32:48 5:28 G 31
37. Katie Forestier F 38 W35 36 36 56:49 28:19 4:43 1 38
38. Liesl Mitchell F 35 W35 34 34 56:51 29:21 4:53 Y 92 36
39. Brittany Robbins F 31 31 25 56:56 33:56 5:39 G 29
40. Natalie Perry F 30 20 20 56:57 37:57 6:19 Y 91 22
41. Susan Daniell F 40 W40 1 23 56:57 34:57 5:49 G 27
42. Ann Stafford F 1 1 57:01 57:01 9:30 X 3
43. Shirley Tonkin F 58 W55 17 15 57:04 43:04 7:10 G 17
44. Helen Daly F 1 23 57:06 35:06 5:51 G 26
45. Judi Sutton F 16 16 57:09 42:09 7:01 1 18
46. Jenny Tyrell F 28 36 36 57:10 28:40 4:46 2 39
47. Natasha Herron F 1 39 57:11 27:11 4:31 G 40
48. Jeni James F 57 W55 15 15 57:14 43:14 7:12 Y 90
49. Louise Cowie F 18 U20 1 1 57:15 57:15 9:32 X 2
50. Helen Larmour F 44 W40 38 38 57:16 27:46 4:37 Y 89
51. Gail Du Pisanie F 52 W50 27 27 57:17 33:17 5:32 Y 88
52. Helen O'Dell F 24 23 23 57:20 35:20 5:53 Y 87
53. Cilla Western F 1 25 57:22 34:22 5:43 G 25
54. Betty Pearson F 51 W50 16 16 57:32 42:32 7:05 Y 86
55. Amanda Knobel F 30 28 28 57:33 33:03 5:30 1
56. Sonja Terpstra F 35 W35 19 19 57:35 39:35 6:35 1
57. Sue Cowie F 56 W55 1 1 57:36 57:36 9:36 X 2
58. Antonina Bolschelarski F 51 W50 23 23 57:37 35:37 5:56 1
59. Jay Kirk F 1 35 57:39 29:39 4:56 G 35
60. Dawn Casey F 52 W50 22 22 57:42 36:42 6:07 Y 85
61. Helen Topor F 57 W55 24 24 57:47 35:17 5:52 Y 84
62. Judy Kuleas F 49 W45 11 11 57:52 47:52 7:58 Y 83
63. Jenny Holmes F 49 W45 4 4 57:56 54:56 9:09 Y 82
64. Caroline Campbell F 61 W60 31 31 57:58 31:58 5:19 Y 81
65. Courtney Kennedy F 12 U14 39 39 58:00 28:00 4:40 Y 80
66. Cathy Levan F 53 W50 15 15 58:04 44:04 7:20 Y 79
67. Therese Kercher F 58 W55 19 19 58:09 40:09 6:41 Y 78
68. Robyn McClelland F 50 W50 31 31 58:11 32:11 5:21 Y 77
69. Judi Edwards F 56 W55 40 40 58:11 27:41 4:36 Y 76
70. Vanessa Essam F 34 26 26 58:17 34:47 5:47 1
71. Emily Whitten F 34 34 34 58:18 30:48 5:08 Y 75
72. Judith M Henderson F 60 W60 8 8 58:21 51:21 8:33 Y 74
73. Anna Doyle F 53 W50 1 8 58:22 51:22 8:33 G 8
74. Leah Afiabo F 42 W40 40 40 58:23 27:53 4:38 Y 73
75. Brenda Ford F 57 W55 29 29 58:27 33:27 5:34 Y 72
76. Anne Booker F 52 W50 18 18 58:31 41:31 6:55 1
77. Margaret Lesjak F 45 W45 23 23 58:33 36:33 6:05 Y 71
78. Susannah Hiron F 31 32 32 58:36 32:06 5:21 Y 70
79. Penny Sirault F 29 20 20 58:40 39:40 6:36 Y 69
80. Jenny Galvin F 65 W65 20 20 58:41 39:41 6:36 Y 68
81. Bethany Chadwick F 50 W50 15 15 58:43 44:43 7:27 1
82. Marianne Eynon F 56 W55 15 15 58:44 44:44 7:27 1
83. Fairlie Hawke F 10 U12 1 31 58:46 32:46 5:27 G 31
84. Megan Haylock F 39 W35 31 31 58:52 32:52 5:28 Y 67
85. Angela Purcell F 31 26 26 58:54 35:24 5:54 1
86. Robyn McPherson F 1 1 58:56 58:56 9:49 X
87. Josephine Hermans F 38 W35 32 32 58:58 32:28 5:24 Y 66
88. Carole Radnedge F 53 W50 18 18 59:00 42:00 7:00 Y 65
89. Annemarie Calnan F 48 W45 38 38 59:01 29:31 4:55 Y 64
90. Mandy Coggins F 46 W45 1 2 59:03 58:03 9:40 G 2
91. Terje Mirlieb F 1 2 59:04 58:04 9:40 G 2
92. Carmel Lynch F 53 W50 22 22 59:05 38:05 6:20 Y 63
93. Karen Daniels F 43 W40 32 32 59:15 32:45 5:27 Y 62
94. Christina Thorne F 30 35 35 59:25 31:25 5:14 Y 61
95. Mandy Doherty F 47 W45 32 32 59:28 32:58 5:29 Y 60
96. Jenny Fleming F 48 W45 6 2 59:30 58:30 9:45 G
97. Helen Moscos-Banks F 53 W50 21 21 59:31 39:31 6:35 Y 59
98. Monica Lindemann F 38 W35 28 28 59:31 35:01 5:50 Y 58
99. Sue Rymer F 41 W40 22 22 59:38 38:38 6:26 Y 57
100. Josephine Kulesz F 53 W50 15 15 59:40 45:40 7:36 Y 56
101. Ann Dawson F 46 W45 25 25 59:41 36:41 6:06 Y 55
102. Caroline Salisbury F 43 W40 31 34 59:41 32:11 5:21 G
103. Polly Templeton F 39 W35 34 34 59:42 32:12 5:22 1
104. Lorraine Jansen F 52 W50 26 26 59:44 36:14 6:02 Y 54
105. Heather Evans F 62 W60 8 8 59:45 52:45 8:47 Y 53
106. Belinda Thompson F 54 W50 21 21 59:46 39:46 6:37 2
107. Michele Boyle F 46 W45 17 17 59:51 43:51 7:18 Y 52
108. Deborah Dawkings F 44 W40 17 17 59:52 43:52 7:18 Y 51
109. Mary Ann Busteed F 55 W55 37 37 59:53 30:53 5:08 Y 50
110. Keron Beath F 40 W40 1 23 59:55 37:55 6:19 G 23
111. Aileen Boswell F 58 W55 24 24 59:59 37:29 6:14 Y 49
112. Cilla Dalton F 54 W50 20 20 1:00:08 41:08 6:51 Y 48
113. Annegret Ludwig F 43 W40 31 31 1:00:09 34:09 5:41 1
114. Lorraine Murphy F 29 1 2 1:00:14 59:14 9:52 G 2
115. Linda Mackay F 49 W45 2 2 1:00:26 59:26 9:54 Y 47
116. Frances Heikkonen F 53 W50 3 3 1:00:26 58:26 9:44 Y 46
117. Sandy Stevens F 56 W55 10 10 1:00:27 51:27 8:34 Y 45
118. Dorothy Rosser F 57 W55 1 1 1:00:29 1:00:29 10:04 1
119. Teresa Zarlenga F 49 W45 1 1 1:00:30 1:00:30 10:05 X
120. Rosemary Parker F 57 W55 29 29 1:00:31 35:31 5:55 Y 44
121. Juani M O'Reilly F 76 W75 16 1 1:00:32 1:00:32 10:05 G 15
122. Jillian Sellars F 31 20 20 1:00:32 41:32 6:55 Y 43
123. Michelle Wells F 32 37 37 1:00:33 31:33 5:15 Y 42
124. Janet Mann F 52 W50 21 21 1:00:34 40:34 6:45 Y 41
125. Kathy Sims F 53 W50 41 41 1:00:37 29:37 4:56 1 40
126. Beryl Walsh F 49 W45 23 23 1:00:43 38:43 6:27 Y 40
127. Kerstin Wallace F 45 W45 13 13 1:00:58 48:58 8:09 1
128. Diann Bramwell F 57 W55 8 8 1:01:01 54:01 9:00 Y 39
129. Val Bland F 56 W55 7 7 1:01:01 55:01 9:10 Y 38
130. Lucy Bek F 12 U14 1 39 1:01:04 31:04 5:10 G 37
131. Anne McNeill F 52 W50 31 31 1:01:25 35:25 5:54 Y 37 30
132. Sarah Straughair F 36 W35 13 13 1:01:32 49:32 8:15 Y 36 12
133. Joanne Loundes F 31 1 1 1:01:58 1:01:58 10:19 X
134. Michelle Patterson F 34 1 1 1:01:59 1:01:59 10:19 X
135. Ruth Loundes F 22 1 1 1:01:59 1:01:59 10:19 X
136. Sarah Gowing F 28 1 36 1:02:03 33:33 5:35 G 34
137. Julie Rey F 31 18 18 1:02:06 45:06 7:31 Y 35
138. Jacqueline Millard F 50 W50 26 26 1:02:14 38:44 6:27 Y 34 25
139. Jenny Fitzsimmons F 43 W40 20 20 1:02:19 43:19 7:13 1 19
140. Emma Fielder F 32 32 32 1:02:58 36:28 6:04 Y 33 31
141. Patricia Lee F 59 W55 1 1 1:03:13 1:03:13 10:32 1
142. Dianne Fox F 50 W50 1 1 1:03:13 1:03:13 10:32 1
143. Ann Evans F 32 23 23 1:03:35 41:35 6:55 1
144. Linda Richardson F 47 W45 21 21 1:03:38 43:38 7:16 Y 32
145. Lisa Gregg F 1 9 1:03:48 55:48 9:18 G 7
146. Clare Chapman F 1 9 1:03:49 55:49 9:18 G 7
147. Kathleen Bleakley F 33 34 46 1:03:58 30:28 5:04 G
148. Janis Baines F 51 W50 5 5 1:04:05 1:00:05 10:00 1 4
149. Norma Lindemann F 62 W60 10 10 1:05:38 56:38 9:26 Y 31 9
150. Michelle Newman F 1 9 1:07:10 59:10 9:51 G 3
151. Cheryl Trussler F 43 W40 1 9 1:07:10 59:10 9:51 G 3
152. Antonia Chadwick F 11 5 1:09:31 1:05:31 10:55 G
153. Maeve Wingate F 1 5 1:09:32 1:05:32 10:55 G 2
154. Angela Ivanovici F 54 W50 1 2 1:09:48 1:08:48 11:28 G 2
155. Libby Martin F 76 W75 2 2 1:09:50 1:08:50 11:28 Y 30
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2021 Canberra Runners. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 27 May 2021