Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

Jogalong

Jogalong (6k)
Sunday, 7th November 2004
 
 
Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Carol Ey F 45 W45 43 1 27:12 27:12 4:32 G 42
2. Kerrie Tanner F 44 W40 41 5 30:02 26:02 4:20 G 42
3. Allison Duncan F 39 W35 33 1 33:13 33:13 5:32 G 33
4. Beryl Walsh F 50 W50 23 1 39:12 39:12 6:32 G 23
5. Kim Nadurak F 52 W50 22 1 39:13 39:13 6:32 G 22
6. Shirley Tonkin F 58 W55 17 1 42:22 42:22 7:03 G 17
7. Linda Miles F 54 W50 21 1 44:05 44:05 7:20 G 21
8. Alice Lang F 16 U18 22 1 45:23 45:23 7:33 G 22
9. Vizma Trepins F 62 W60 14 5 49:16 45:16 7:32 G 15
10. Sue Quayle-Bates F 54 W50 12 1 49:32 49:32 8:15 G 12
11. Laura Andrew F 23 1 19 50:18 32:18 5:23 G 32
12. Rosie Catton F 21 1 19 50:44 32:44 5:27 G 32
13. Brooke Culshaw F 28 1 16 52:00 37:00 6:10 G 23
14. Rhia Graney F 19 U20 1 6 52:41 47:41 7:56 G 12
15. Michelle Brooke F 35 W35 1 4 52:51 49:51 8:18 G 10
16. Ingrid Jaugietis F 33 26 23 53:04 31:04 5:10 G 34
17. Helen Larmour F 45 W45 39 25 53:13 30:13 5:02 G 39
18. Tara Butler F 20 1 5 53:28 49:28 8:14 G 11
19. Frances Heikkonen F 54 W50 10 6 53:44 48:44 8:07 G 12
20. Clare Gunning F 22 1 25 53:58 30:58 5:09 G 35
21. Kathy Goth F 40 W40 1 14 54:07 41:07 6:51 G 19
22. Lucy Bek F 12 U14 37 26 54:08 30:38 5:06 G 37
23. Elle Knight F 35 W35 1 27 54:23 30:23 5:03 G 36
24. Katy Speldewinde F 14 U16 1 9 54:34 46:34 7:45 G 13
25. Julie Lawford F 15 U16 1 9 54:34 46:34 7:45 G 13
26. Amanda Lucas F 51 W50 1 9 54:37 46:37 7:46 G 13
27. Christine Zygadlo F 41 W40 21 19 54:51 36:51 6:08 G 23
28. Jenny Lenard F 46 W45 1 16 54:56 39:56 6:39 G 20
29. Rosa O'Kane F 43 W40 8 8 55:01 48:01 8:00 1 12
30. Tania Scarlett F 33 1 25 55:10 32:10 5:21 G 32
31. Anita Black F 32 1 20 55:18 36:18 6:03 G 24
32. Bethany Chadwick F 50 W50 15 15 55:35 41:35 6:55 Y 100 19
33. Ailsa McPherson F 31 20 20 56:02 37:02 6:10 1 23
34. Carolyne Kramar F 40 W40 33 13 56:09 44:09 7:21 G 33
35. Fiona Heikkonen F 20 6 6 56:13 51:13 8:32 Y 99 12
36. Helen Moscos-Banks F 53 W50 21 21 56:41 36:41 6:06 Y 98 24
37. Margaret Johnson F 56 W55 6 6 56:41 51:41 8:36 1 7
38. Siobhan Mackay F 19 U20 20 20 56:49 37:49 6:18 Y 97 23
39. Judith M Henderson F 60 W60 8 8 56:53 49:53 8:18 Y 96 9
40. Carolyn Shelper F 56 W55 1 18 56:53 39:53 6:38 G 20
41. Lesley Donohue F 1 20 56:54 37:54 6:19 G 22
42. Kristen Walker F 15 U16 25 25 56:55 33:55 5:39 1 29
43. Heather Harding F 16 U18 33 30 56:55 31:25 5:14 G 34
44. Di Evans F 55 W55 25 23 57:05 35:05 5:50 G 25
45. Melina Tensen F 1 1 57:09 57:09 9:31 X 3
46. Jennie Clarke F 41 W40 25 20 57:10 38:10 6:21 G 25
47. Carmel Lynch F 53 W50 22 22 57:13 36:13 6:02 Y 95 23
48. Chris Booth F 52 W50 6 6 57:14 52:14 8:42 Y 94
49. Fiona Wheeler F 38 W35 1 20 57:16 38:16 6:22 G 20
50. Alison Ide F 68 W65 20 20 57:20 38:20 6:23 Y 93 21
51. Narelle L Comer F 38 W35 27 27 57:38 33:38 5:36 1 28
52. Vanessa Essam F 34 27 27 57:40 33:40 5:36 Y 92 28
53. Jacqueline Millard F 50 W50 25 25 57:43 34:43 5:47 Y 91 26
54. Janis Baines F 51 W50 8 8 57:44 50:44 8:27 Y 90
55. Janet Perfrement F 54 W50 15 15 57:46 43:46 7:17 1 16
56. Rebecca Gratton F 12 U14 28 28 57:46 33:16 5:32 1 29
57. Alison Sims F 22 30 30 57:46 32:16 5:22 Y 89 31
58. Glenis Hiron F 56 W55 9 9 57:49 49:49 8:18 Y 88
59. Jenny Galvin F 65 W65 19 19 57:49 39:49 6:38 Y 87
60. Cecilia Shlegel F 34 36 36 57:50 29:20 4:53 Y 86
61. Anita Scherrer F 37 W35 39 39 57:55 27:55 4:39 Y 85
62. Vicki Delgos F 26 1 1 57:56 57:56 9:39 1 2
63. Susan Cuddy F 50 W50 27 27 57:57 33:57 5:39 Y 84
64. Gillian Jordan F 38 W35 1 2 57:57 56:57 9:29 G 3
65. Ann-Marie Brodrick F 53 W50 2 2 58:00 57:00 9:30 1 3
66. Lee-Ann Brodrick F 51 W50 2 2 58:01 57:01 9:30 1 3
67. Nyree Mason F 30 1 23 58:02 36:02 6:00 G 24
68. Katie Forestier F 38 W35 39 39 58:04 28:04 4:40 Y 83
69. Cate Byrne F 37 W35 22 21 58:05 38:05 6:20 G
70. Michele Boyle F 46 W45 17 17 58:09 42:09 7:01 Y 82
71. Susannah Hiron F 31 32 32 58:13 31:43 5:17 Y 81
72. Elaine Cooper F 45 W45 47 47 58:13 24:13 4:02 Y 80
73. Fiona Poole F 32 26 26 58:24 34:54 5:49 Y 79
74. Cilla Chapman F 56 W55 13 13 58:26 46:26 7:44 Y 78
75. Helga Pesenhofer F 41 W40 39 39 58:26 28:26 4:44 Y 77
76. Kathleen Bleakley F 33 33 33 58:30 31:30 5:15 Y 76
77. Brenda Ford F 57 W55 29 29 58:35 33:35 5:35 Y 75
78. Josephine Hermans F 38 W35 31 31 58:36 32:36 5:26 Y 74
79. Kym Chisholm F 23 40 40 58:37 28:07 4:41 1
80. Susan Daniell F 40 W40 27 27 58:40 34:40 5:46 1
81. Julie Rey F 31 16 16 58:44 43:44 7:17 Y 73
82. Dawn Casey F 52 W50 23 23 58:46 36:46 6:07 Y 72
83. Sarah Safransky F 32 1 23 58:54 36:54 6:09 G 23
84. Kirsty Bunfield F 32 1 23 58:55 36:55 6:09 G 23
85. Annette Clark F 48 W45 1 14 58:57 45:57 7:39 G 14
86. Judy Loy F 51 W50 1 5 58:59 54:59 9:09 G 5
87. Annemarie Calnan F 48 W45 38 38 59:00 29:30 4:55 Y 71
88. Dani Morris F 28 27 27 59:01 35:01 5:50 Y 70
89. Monica Lindemann F 38 W35 28 28 59:02 34:32 5:45 Y 69
90. Lyn Percival F 51 W50 4 4 59:06 56:06 9:21 Y 68
91. Cathy Levan F 54 W50 16 16 59:07 44:07 7:21 Y 67
92. Elaine B Slater F 41 W40 25 25 59:08 36:08 6:01 Y 66
93. Catherine Herron F 35 W35 28 28 59:09 34:39 5:46 Y 65
94. Josephine Kulesz F 54 W50 15 15 59:10 45:10 7:31 Y 64
95. Inge Stokkel F 30 29 29 59:10 34:10 5:41 Y 63
96. Sarah Straughair F 37 W35 12 12 59:12 48:12 8:02 Y 62
97. Des Butler F 64 W60 26 26 59:17 35:47 5:57 Y 61
98. Eleanor Hensley F 60 W60 16 10 59:19 50:19 8:23 G 10
99. Penelope Wellham F 42 W40 41 41 59:28 28:28 4:44 Y 60
100. Linda Mackay F 50 W50 20 20 59:31 40:31 6:45 Y 59
101. Mandy Doherty F 48 W45 32 32 59:32 33:02 5:30 Y 58
102. Sheridan Kearnan F 33 25 25 59:33 36:33 6:05 Y 57
103. Belinda Harding F 25 23 21 59:35 39:35 6:35 G
104. Rae Wells F 51 W50 1 23 59:37 37:37 6:16 G 23
105. Zoe Pleasants F 29 27 27 59:42 35:42 5:57 Y 56
106. Helen Topor F 57 W55 24 24 59:48 37:18 6:13 Y 55
107. Alisha Foster F 13 U14 9 9 59:58 51:58 8:39 2
108. Aileen Boswell F 59 W55 24 24 59:59 37:29 6:14 Y 54
109. Beta Zadnik F 45 W45 25 27 1:00:00 36:00 6:00 G
110. Charmaine Knobel F 52 W50 37 37 1:00:03 31:03 5:10 Y 53
111. Janet Gratton F 46 W45 20 20 1:00:04 41:04 6:50 1
112. Therese Miller F 49 W45 1 4 1:00:09 57:09 9:31 G 4
113. Eileen Lynch F 47 W45 14 14 1:00:09 47:09 7:51 1
114. Margaret McSpadden F 57 W55 32 32 1:00:10 33:40 5:36 1
115. Rosemary Parker F 57 W55 29 29 1:00:13 35:13 5:52 Y 52
116. Cilla Dalton F 54 W50 20 20 1:00:13 41:13 6:52 Y 51 19
117. Robyn Cavuoto F 52 W50 26 26 1:00:15 36:45 6:07 Y 50 25
118. Julie Baird F 40 W40 22 22 1:00:17 39:17 6:32 Y 49 21
119. Angela Clare F 44 W40 35 25 1:00:20 37:20 6:13 G
120. Sue Rymer F 41 W40 22 22 1:00:24 39:24 6:34 Y 48 21
121. Joan Mallory F 72 W70 17 17 1:00:26 44:26 7:24 Y 47 16
122. Evelyn Sommer F 54 W50 23 23 1:00:28 38:28 6:24 Y 46 22
123. Judy Kuleas F 49 W45 11 11 1:00:31 50:31 8:25 Y 45
124. Sandy Stevens F 56 W55 10 10 1:00:36 51:36 8:36 Y 44 9
125. Jennifer Morris F 45 W45 22 22 1:00:39 39:39 6:36 Y 43
126. Rosaline Rawson F 61 W60 1 1 1:00:46 1:00:46 10:07 X
127. Kate Eversteyn F 32 29 25 1:00:47 37:47 6:17 G 27
128. Jackie Killmier F 61 W60 1 1 1:00:50 1:00:50 10:08 X
129. Heather Evans F 62 W60 10 10 1:01:15 52:15 8:42 Y 42
130. Belinda Thompson F 54 W50 21 21 1:01:24 41:24 6:54 Y 41 20
131. Linda Richardson F 48 W45 21 21 1:01:52 41:52 6:58 Y 40 20
132. Anne Holmes F 55 W55 23 23 1:02:23 40:23 6:43 Y 39 22
133. Juani M O'Reilly F 76 W75 13 1 1:02:41 1:02:41 10:26 G 12
134. Juani B O'Reilly F 43 W40 29 1 1:02:43 1:02:43 10:27 G
135. Diann Bramwell F 58 W55 7 7 1:03:07 57:07 9:31 Y 38 6
136. Sue Collins F 47 W45 6 6 1:03:12 58:12 9:42 Y 37 5
137. Tracey Bremner F 35 W35 6 6 1:03:12 58:12 9:42 Y 36 5
138. Nicole McGuire F 32 1 9 1:03:20 55:20 9:13 G 8
139. Emma Fielder F 32 30 30 1:03:41 38:11 6:21 Y 35 29
140. Therese Kercher F 59 W55 19 19 1:03:45 45:45 7:37 1 18
141. Susan Bibo F 46 W45 1 1 1:03:54 1:03:54 10:39 X
142. Megan Collins F 23 2 1 1:03:57 1:03:57 10:39 G 1
143. Gabrielle Wright F 57 W55 21 21 1:04:00 44:00 7:20 Y 34 20
144. Merilyn Bassett F 54 W50 17 9 1:04:37 56:37 9:26 G 9
145. Kim Burgess F 36 W35 25 25 1:04:47 41:47 6:57 Y 33 24
146. Karen Schneider F 48 W45 1 19 1:05:41 47:41 7:56 G 17
147. Lili Pechey F 25 1 23 1:05:42 43:42 7:17 G 21
148. Carole Radnedge F 53 W50 18 18 1:05:59 48:59 8:09 Y 32 17
149. Helen Arranz F 26 1 9 1:09:05 1:01:05 10:10 G 7
150. Susan Stark F 44 W40 1 1 1:09:10 1:09:10 11:31 X
151. Margot McGinness F 38 W35 1 1 1:09:10 1:09:10 11:31 X
152. Val Bland F 56 W55 6 7 1:12:47 1:06:47 11:07 G
153. Jane Smith F 46 W45 22 16 1:13:41 58:41 9:46 G 20
154. Jan Darby F 48 W45 1 8 1:18:22 1:11:22 11:53 G 6
155. Alex Darby F 15 U16 1 8 1:18:27 1:11:27 11:54 G 6
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2021 Canberra Runners. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 27 May 2021