Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

Jogalong

Jogalong (6k)
Sunday, 5th December 2004
 
 
Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Carol Ey F 45 W45 41 1 27:27 27:27 4:34 G 42
2. Kerrie Tanner F 44 W40 42 1 30:03 30:03 5:00 G 42
3. Margie van Belkom F 53 W50 32 1 32:37 32:37 5:26 G 32
4. Beryl Walsh F 50 W50 23 1 37:28 37:28 6:14 G 23
5. Melissa McClusky F 34 41 12 40:01 29:01 4:50 G 41
6. Margot McGinness F 38 W35 1 10 41:19 32:19 5:23 G 33
7. Tina McClusky F 33 1 12 41:40 30:40 5:06 G 36
8. Rebecca Gallon F 1 1 41:52 41:52 6:58 X 19
9. Maria Davern F 46 W45 1 1 43:36 43:36 7:16 X 17
10. Maria White F 52 W50 25 7 44:29 38:29 6:24 G 25
11. Helen Bromhead F 23 1 20 46:49 27:49 4:38 G 42
12. Jan Darby F 48 W45 6 1 46:57 46:57 7:49 G 14
13. Karen Daubney F 1 1 47:15 47:15 7:52 X 13
14. Linda Miles F 54 W50 21 1 51:08 51:08 8:31 G 20
15. Vizma Trepins F 62 W60 15 5 52:18 48:18 8:03 G 15
16. Cathy Barnes F 1 5 54:31 50:31 8:25 G 10
17. Anne McNeill F 52 W50 30 17 54:38 38:38 6:26 G 29
18. Marianne Eynon F 57 W55 15 10 54:57 45:57 7:39 G 15
19. Trish Thomas F 59 W55 13 1 55:00 55:00 9:10 G 12
20. Gail Adams F 1 20 55:02 36:02 6:00 G 25
21. Vivienne Seedsman F 37 W35 1 9 55:30 47:30 7:55 G 13
22. Vanessa Palmer F 34 1 19 55:32 37:32 6:15 G 23
23. Pamela Weiss F 66 W65 22 11 55:56 45:56 7:39 G 20
24. Anita Black F 32 24 28 56:00 31:30 5:15 G 34
25. Claire Stevens F 19 U20 14 18 56:01 39:01 6:30 G 21
26. Ingrid Jaugietis F 33 34 31 56:07 30:07 5:01 G 37
27. Julie Rey F 31 16 16 56:08 41:08 6:51 Y 100 19
28. Tracey Voss F 1 18 56:15 39:15 6:32 G 21
29. Frances Heikkonen F 54 W50 12 1 56:30 56:30 9:25 G 12
30. Penny Sirault F 30 21 21 56:39 36:39 6:06 Y 99 24
31. Carol Harding F 44 W40 38 36 56:57 28:27 4:44 G 41
32. Elle Knight F 36 W35 36 30 56:58 31:28 5:14 G 36
33. Lorraine Stevens F 51 W50 18 1 57:27 57:27 9:34 G 18
34. Annette Sugden F 42 W40 43 1 57:27 57:27 9:34 G 43
35. Nyree Mason F 30 24 24 57:31 35:01 5:50 1 27
36. Susan Daniell F 40 W40 27 27 57:36 33:36 5:36 1 30
37. Judith M Henderson F 60 W60 9 9 57:41 49:41 8:16 Y 98 11
38. Heather Harding F 16 U18 34 30 57:45 32:15 5:22 G 34
39. Rosie Catton F 21 32 32 57:50 31:20 5:13 1 35
40. Laura Andrew F 24 32 32 57:53 31:23 5:13 1 35
41. Leah Afiabo F 42 W40 41 41 57:53 26:53 4:28 Y 97 42
42. Tania Scarlett F 33 32 32 57:59 31:29 5:14 1 35
43. Christine Zygadlo F 41 W40 23 20 58:05 39:05 6:30 G 25
44. Karen Daniels F 43 W40 32 32 58:12 31:42 5:17 Y 96 33
45. Eleanor Hensley F 60 W60 10 10 58:13 49:13 8:12 Y 95 11
46. Katie Forestier F 38 W35 39 39 58:14 28:14 4:42 Y 94 40
47. Shirley Tonkin F 58 W55 17 17 58:15 42:15 7:02 Y 93 18
48. Helen Topor F 57 W55 24 24 58:20 35:50 5:58 Y 92 25
49. Michelle Brooke F 35 W35 10 10 58:21 49:21 8:13 1 11
50. Glenis Hiron F 56 W55 9 9 58:23 50:23 8:23 Y 91 10
51. Ann Dawson F 46 W45 25 25 58:35 35:35 5:55 Y 90 26
52. Kathy Sims F 53 W50 40 40 58:37 28:07 4:41 Y 89
53. Josephine Hermans F 38 W35 31 31 58:41 32:41 5:26 Y 88 32
54. Cilla Dalton F 55 W55 19 19 58:42 40:42 6:47 Y 87 20
55. Carole Radnedge F 53 W50 17 17 58:42 42:42 7:07 Y 86
56. Antonina Bolschelarski F 51 W50 23 23 58:45 36:45 6:07 Y 85
57. Susannah Hiron F 31 32 32 58:47 32:17 5:22 Y 84
58. Deborah Dawkings F 45 W45 16 16 58:48 43:48 7:18 Y 83
59. Consie Larmour F 69 W65 21 21 58:49 38:49 6:28 Y 82
60. Anita Scherrer F 37 W35 39 39 58:49 28:49 4:48 Y 81
61. Aileen Boswell F 59 W55 24 24 58:50 36:20 6:03 Y 80
62. Jacqueline Millard F 50 W50 26 26 58:50 35:20 5:53 Y 79
63. Trish Elliott F 49 W45 1 16 58:54 43:54 7:19 G
64. Bethany Chadwick F 50 W50 19 19 58:55 40:55 6:49 Y 78
65. Cecilia Shlegel F 34 36 36 58:59 30:29 5:04 Y 77
66. Margaret Lesjak F 46 W45 23 23 59:00 37:00 6:10 Y 76
67. Sandy Stevens F 56 W55 9 9 59:01 51:01 8:30 Y 75
68. Jenny Galvin F 65 W65 19 19 59:02 41:02 6:50 Y 74
69. Catherine Hanley F 48 W45 42 42 59:05 27:35 4:35 Y 73
70. Lorna Burdon F 68 W65 11 11 59:05 49:05 8:10 Y 72
71. Evelyn Sommer F 54 W50 22 22 59:06 38:06 6:21 Y 71
72. Keron Beath F 41 W40 23 23 59:08 37:08 6:11 1
73. Rilka Macainsh F 45 W45 20 20 59:10 40:10 6:41 1
74. Caroline Campbell F 62 W60 32 32 59:12 32:42 5:27 Y 70
75. Allison Duncan F 39 W35 33 33 59:15 32:15 5:22 Y 69
76. Monica Lindemann F 38 W35 28 28 59:22 34:52 5:48 Y 68
77. Lisa Wilson F 37 W35 40 40 59:27 28:57 4:49 1
78. Lucy Bek F 12 U14 37 37 59:30 30:30 5:05 Y 67
79. Heather Evans F 62 W60 10 10 59:30 50:30 8:25 Y 66
80. Ann-Marie Brodrick F 53 W50 3 3 59:31 57:31 9:35 Y 65
81. Alice Heikkonen F 18 U20 3 3 59:32 57:32 9:35 1
82. Mandy Doherty F 48 W45 32 32 59:33 33:03 5:30 Y 64
83. Beta Zadnik F 45 W45 25 25 59:36 36:36 6:06 Y 63
84. Vicki Delgos F 26 2 2 59:41 58:41 9:46 1
85. Michele Boyle F 46 W45 17 17 59:42 43:42 7:17 Y 62
86. Cilla Chapman F 56 W55 13 13 59:44 47:44 7:57 Y 61
87. Josephine Kulesz F 54 W50 15 15 59:47 45:47 7:37 Y 60
88. Colleen North F 54 W50 23 23 59:47 37:47 6:17 1
89. Brooke Culshaw F 28 23 23 59:51 37:51 6:18 1
90. Janet Mann F 53 W50 20 20 1:00:01 41:01 6:50 Y 59
91. Jenny Lenard F 46 W45 20 20 1:00:03 41:03 6:50 1
92. Michelle Wells F 33 37 37 1:00:07 31:07 5:11 1
93. Brenda Ford F 57 W55 29 29 1:00:11 35:11 5:51 Y 58
94. Belinda Thompson F 54 W50 20 20 1:00:16 41:16 6:52 Y 57
95. Betty Pearson F 51 W50 19 19 1:00:22 42:22 7:03 Y 56
96. Robyn Cavuoto F 52 W50 25 25 1:00:25 37:25 6:14 Y 55
97. Jennifer Morris F 45 W45 22 22 1:00:28 39:28 6:34 Y 54
98. Yumiko Clifton F 41 W40 28 28 1:00:34 36:04 6:00 Y 53
99. Carolyn Shelper F 56 W55 20 20 1:00:37 41:37 6:56 1
100. Mary Ann Busteed F 56 W55 37 37 1:00:39 31:39 5:16 Y 52
101. Rosemary Parker F 57 W55 29 29 1:00:40 35:40 5:56 Y 51
102. Diann Bramwell F 58 W55 6 6 1:00:52 55:52 9:18 Y 50
103. Cathy Levan F 54 W50 16 16 1:01:06 46:06 7:41 Y 49
104. Linda Mackay F 50 W50 20 20 1:01:09 42:09 7:01 Y 48
105. Judy Kuleas F 49 W45 11 11 1:01:11 51:11 8:31 Y 47
106. Jenny Odgers F 66 W65 21 21 1:01:16 41:16 6:52 1 20
107. Joy Hilhorst F 60 W60 20 20 1:01:20 42:20 7:03 Y 46 19
108. Sue Rymer F 41 W40 21 21 1:01:36 41:36 6:56 Y 45 20
109. Susan Bibo F 46 W45 1 1 1:01:40 1:01:40 10:16 1
110. Elaine B Slater F 41 W40 25 25 1:01:44 38:44 6:27 Y 44
111. Dawn Casey F 53 W50 23 23 1:01:56 39:56 6:39 Y 43 22
112. Carmel Lynch F 53 W50 23 23 1:02:01 40:01 6:40 Y 42 22
113. Rosa O'Kane F 43 W40 12 12 1:02:33 51:33 8:35 Y 41 11
114. Bricet Kloren F 43 W40 22 22 1:02:38 41:38 6:56 1 21
115. Gabrielle Wright F 57 W55 20 20 1:02:45 43:45 7:17 Y 40 19
116. Linda Richardson F 48 W45 20 20 1:02:50 43:50 7:18 Y 39
117. Annegret Ludwig F 43 W40 31 31 1:02:51 36:51 6:08 1 30
118. Lyn Percival F 51 W50 4 4 1:02:53 59:53 9:58 Y 38 3
119. Tracey Bremner F 35 W35 5 5 1:02:55 58:55 9:49 Y 37 4
120. Tamara Cutcliffe F 39 W35 28 28 1:03:11 38:41 6:26 1 27
121. Sheridan Kearnan F 33 25 22 1:03:14 42:14 7:02 G
122. Cate Byrne F 37 W35 22 22 1:03:15 42:15 7:02 Y 36 21
123. Emma Fielder F 32 29 29 1:03:59 38:59 6:29 Y 35 28
124. Janis Baines F 51 W50 8 8 1:04:10 57:10 9:31 Y 34 7
125. Patricia Lee F 59 W55 1 1 1:04:43 1:04:43 10:47 Y 33
126. Dianne Fox F 51 W50 1 1 1:04:43 1:04:43 10:47 Y 32
127. Leitha Scott F 1 1 1:04:56 1:04:56 10:49 X
128. Wendy Bibo F 44 W40 1 1 1:05:56 1:05:56 10:59 X
129. Judith Bibo F 47 W45 1 1 1:05:56 1:05:56 10:59 X
130. Jenny Holmes F 49 W45 4 4 1:09:15 1:06:15 11:02 1 3
131. Marj Collins F 50 W50 6 6 1:09:16 1:04:16 10:42 1 5
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2021 Canberra Runners. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 27 May 2021