Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

Jogalong

Jogalong (6k)
Sunday, 2nd December 1990
 
 
Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Charlotte Templeton F 1 1 70:00 25:38 4:16 N 0
2. Christine Toohey F 32 1 1 70:00 35:24 5:54 N 0
3. Christine Shanahan F 1 1 70:00 35:35 5:55 N 0
4. Bernadette Shanahan F 24 1 1 70:00 36:16 6:02 N 0
5. Joanne Ashley F 1 1 70:00 30:25 5:04 N 0
6. Kerryne Ashley F 1 1 70:00 30:50 5:08 N 0
7. Gail Cox F 1 1 70:00 33:17 5:32 N 0
8. Mary McDonald F 33 1 1 70:00 35:27 5:54 N 0
9. Thelma Reddy F 1 1 70:00 39:45 6:37 N 0
10. Alison Reis F 1 1 70:00 35:51 5:58 N 0
11. Carolyne Kramar F 26 1 1 70:00 28:01 4:40 N 0
12. Joanne Allison F 1 1 70:00 32:02 5:20 N 0
13. Jane Kirkness F 1 1 70:00 30:18 5:03 Y 100 0
14. Carol Corlass F 1 1 70:00 36:27 6:04 Y 99 0
15. Kelly Carlon F 1 1 70:00 29:01 4:50 N 0
16. Belinda Allison F 17 U18 1 1 70:00 32:37 5:26 N 0
17. Fay Stenhouse F 1 1 70:00 41:11 6:51 N 0
18. Elizabeth Simpson F 31 1 1 70:00 31:45 5:17 Y 98 0
19. Judith McNeill F 9 U10 1 1 70:00 33:16 5:32 Y 97 0
20. Annette Sugden F 28 1 1 70:00 28:48 4:48 Y 96 0
21. Priscilla Wadham F 32 1 1 70:00 31:19 5:13 Y 95 0
22. Sandra Hogg F 45 W45 1 1 70:00 51:37 8:36 Y 94 0
23. Jela Zotovic F 29 1 1 70:00 28:28 4:44 Y 93 0
24. Narelle Budd F 28 1 1 70:00 32:00 5:20 Y 92 0
25. Colleen Pearce F 1 1 70:00 31:36 5:16 Y 91 0
26. Cathy Hogg F 14 U16 1 1 70:00 31:07 5:11 N 0
27. Anne Young F 55 W55 1 1 70:00 29:10 4:51 Y 90 0
28. Dianna Nelson F 1 1 70:00 33:35 5:35 Y 89 0
29. Helen Peak F 39 W35 1 1 70:00 28:46 4:47 Y 88 0
30. Norma Lindemann F 49 W45 1 1 70:00 29:55 4:59 Y 87 0
31. Sandra Lawrence F 1 1 70:00 33:31 5:35 Y 86 0
32. Carolynne Yates F 42 W40 1 1 70:00 43:12 7:12 Y 85 0
33. Ruth Hearnshaw F 42 W40 1 1 70:00 29:15 4:52 Y 84 0
34. Judy Allison F 42 W40 1 1 70:00 31:47 5:17 N 0
35. Terri Henderson F 30 1 1 70:00 41:20 6:53 Y 83 0
36. Willie Richardson F 1 1 70:00 39:35 6:35 N 0
37. Linda Lenton F 41 W40 1 1 70:00 26:07 4:21 N 0
38. Mary Ann Busteed F 42 W40 1 1 70:00 26:08 4:21 N 0
39. Lin Liddle F 1 1 70:00 37:43 6:17 Y 82 0
40. Judy Stevenson F 1 1 70:00 33:11 5:31 Y 81 0
41. Anne McNeill F 38 W35 1 1 70:00 29:47 4:57 N 0
42. Helen Lutton F 37 W35 1 1 70:00 31:57 5:19 Y 80 0
43. Christine Benger F 1 1 70:00 34:29 5:44 Y 79 0
44. Heather Allsopp F 38 W35 1 1 70:00 35:04 5:50 Y 78 0
45. Jenny Hobson F 43 W40 1 1 70:00 31:14 5:12 Y 77 0
46. Rita Kay F 36 W35 1 1 70:00 39:49 6:38 N 0
47. Linda Richardson F 34 1 1 70:00 38:39 6:26 Y 76 0
48. Linda Miles F 40 W40 1 1 70:00 56:19 9:23 Y 75 0
49. Linda Riess F 1 1 70:00 56:19 9:23 Y 74 0
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2021 Canberra Runners. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 27 May 2021