Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

W&G Fun Run

W&G Fun Run (5k)
Sunday, 4th April 2004
 
 
Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace Elig Points
1. Joy Terry F NSW 35 W35 17:48 3:33 Y
2. Noni Couper F ACT 21 18:22 3:40 Y
3. Marnie Ponton F ACT 20 18:33 3:42 Y
4. Kelly Roberts F ACT 23 18:41 3:44 Y
5. Jillian Hosking F ACT 16 U18 19:43 3:56 Y
6. Michelle Wu F ACT 21 19:59 3:59 Y
7. Anne Southgate F ACT 14 U16 20:09 4:01 Y
8. Kathy Southgate F ACT 47 W45 20:10 4:02 Y
9. Katie Calder F U19 20:12 4:02 Y
10. Jessamy Hosking F ACT 21 20:19 4:03 Y
11. Louisa Lobigs F ACT 13 U14 20:26 4:05 Y
12. Hannah Flannery F ACT 15 U16 20:31 4:06 Y
13. Fiona Jorgensen F ACT 45 W45 20:41 4:08 Y
14. Ruth McTaggart F ACT 22 20:42 4:08 Y
15. Katherine Baker F ACT 17 U18 20:50 4:10 Y
16. Anna Neumaier F ACT 16 U18 20:58 4:11 Y
17. Kathie Dent F ACT 25 21:11 4:14 Y
18. Rowena Headlam F ACT 23 21:16 4:15 Y
19. Susie Kluth F ACT 32 21:26 4:17 Y
20. Melissa McClusky F ACT 33 21:28 4:17 Y
21. Maria O'Reilly F ACT 49 W45 21:32 4:18 Y
22. Sarah Crittenden F ACT 13 U14 21:40 4:20 Y
23. Catherine Carmody F NSW 15 U16 21:41 4:20 Y
24. Ashleigh Grey-Reitz F ACT U15 21:45 4:21 Y
25. Carol Ey F ACT 44 W40 21:48 4:21 Y
26. Hayley Gosman F ACT 14 U16 21:59 4:23 Y
27. Jo Whithear F ACT 34 22:04 4:24 Y
28. Susannah Churchill F ACT 26 22:09 4:25 Y
29. Richelle Turner F ACT 30 22:12 4:26 Y
30. Holly Smith F ACT 17 U18 22:18 4:27 Y
31. Heather Cocquio F 26 22:23 4:28 Y
32. Leanne Wilkinson F ACT 29 22:26 4:29 Y
33. Michelle Lomas-Travers F NSW 38 W35 22:31 4:30 Y
34. Justine Shepherd F ACT 17 U18 22:37 4:31 Y
35. Penelope Wellham F ACT 42 W40 22:37 4:31 Y
36. Samantha Johnson F 16 U18 22:51 4:34 Y
37. Natasha Herron F ACT W35 23:00 4:36 Y
38. Catherine Hanley F ACT 47 W45 23:02 4:36 Y
39. Karen Weaver F W35 23:02 4:36 Y
40. Afiabo Leah F WF40 23:03 4:36 Y
41. Helen Larmour F ACT 44 W40 23:10 4:38 Y
42. Kerrie Tanner F ACT 43 W40 23:15 4:39 Y
43. Sue Archer F ACT W55 23:22 4:40 Y
44. Donna Sims F ACT W35 23:23 4:40 Y
45. Gabrielle Duffy F U10 23:25 4:41 Y
46. Judi Edwards F ACT 56 W55 23:28 4:41 Y
47. Mary Williams F ACT 26 23:30 4:42 Y
48. Jane Atchison F ACT 31 23:32 4:42 Y
49. Amanda Walker F ACT 36 W35 23:37 4:43 Y
50. Lisa Goncharov F 11 U12 23:49 4:45 Y
51. Fiona Longden F ACT 40 W40 23:52 4:46 Y
52. Charmaine Knobel F ACT 52 W50 23:57 4:47 Y
53. Trish Garrett F ACT 37 W35 24:04 4:48 Y
54. Annabel Alexander F ACT 23 24:07 4:49 Y
55. John Bugg   NSW 34 24:09 4:49 Y
56. Eliza McGowan F ACT 22 24:13 4:50 Y
57. Cecilia Shlegel F ACT 33 24:13 4:50 Y
58. Natalie Smith F ACT 29 24:19 4:51 Y
59. Maree Coldrick F ACT 44 W40 24:23 4:52 Y
60. Estelle De Meillon F 38 W35 24:24 4:52 Y
61. Rae Palmer F ACT 56 W55 24:29 4:53 Y
62. Kate Palisi F ACT 35 W35 24:31 4:54 Y
63. Alison Sargeant F ACT 28 24:35 4:55 Y
64. Lauren Burraston F U15 24:35 4:55 Y
65. Gillian Whiting F ACT 33 24:35 4:55 Y
66. Christina Ivansson F ACT 18 U20 24:36 4:55 Y
67. Angela Kueter-Luks F 42 W40 24:37 4:55 Y
68. Susan Beaton F 44 W40 24:40 4:56 Y
69. Sophie Carmody F 17 U18 24:42 4:56 Y
70. Kate Aisbitt F 35 W35 24:43 4:56 Y
71. Julie Lawford F ACT 15 U16 24:46 4:57 Y
72. Linda Lenton F ACT 55 W55 24:47 4:57 Y
73. Jenny Hefford F ACT 52 W50 24:48 4:57 Y
74. Carolyn Jarvis F 38 W35 24:51 4:58 Y
75. Jacki Kilner F 48 W45 24:52 4:58 Y
76. Kylie Royal F U19 24:53 4:58 Y
77. Deborah Matica F ACT 24 24:55 4:59 Y
78. Emily Whitten F ACT 34 24:56 4:59 Y
79. Kate O'Brien F NSW W30 24:57 4:59 Y
80. Kathleen Bleakley F ACT 32 25:02 5:00 Y
81. Bronwyn Worswick F ACT 35 W35 25:03 5:00 Y
82. Emma-Kate McGuirk F ACT 33 25:04 5:00 Y
83. Amy Jenkins F NSW 9 U10 25:10 5:02 Y
84. Amy Curtis F U15 25:12 5:02 Y
85. Heather Robertson F W50 25:14 5:02 Y
86. Gabrielle Brown F ACT 40 W40 25:15 5:03 Y
87. Margaret Curtis F 49 W45 25:15 5:03 Y
88. Lousia Di pietro F ACT U15 25:16 5:03 Y
89. Lisa Cox F 29 25:18 5:03 Y
90. Elizabeth Hosking F ACT 8 U10 25:24 5:04 Y
91. Margot McGinness F ACT 37 W35 25:25 5:05 Y
92. Megan Flynn F 16 U18 25:26 5:05 Y
93. Lynn Peever F ACT 40 W40 25:32 5:06 Y
94. Tania Perrin F ACR 34 25:32 5:06 Y
95. Kim Robinson F ACT 26 25:33 5:06 Y
96. Caroline Salisbury F ACT 43 W40 25:38 5:07 Y
97. Philippa White F ACT 22 25:39 5:07 Y
98. Judy Luyt F ACT 35 W35 25:41 5:08 Y
99. Emma Robinson F ACT 23 25:42 5:08 Y
100. Gwen Davis-Goff F 55 W55 25:42 5:08 Y
101. Susannah Hiron F ACT 31 25:45 5:09 Y
102. Joanne Purcell F ACT 28 25:51 5:10 Y
103. Clare Carmody F U19 25:53 5:10 Y
104. Margaret McSpadden F ACT 57 W55 25:53 5:10 Y
105. Eloise Kemish F U10 25:54 5:10 Y
106. Angela Clare F ACT 43 W40 25:55 5:11 Y
107. Annabelle Lyons F 8 U10 25:55 5:11 Y
108. Bec Mather F U25 25:55 5:11 Y
109. Amy Bainbridge F ACT 24 25:58 5:11 Y
110. Ceinwyn Whittaker F ACT 41 W40 25:59 5:11 Y
111. Souza Veldhouen F U25 26:00 5:12 Y
112. Nicole Spillane F ACT 33 26:07 5:13 Y
113. Jenny Burmester F ACT U25 26:08 5:13 Y
114. Kerrie Jenkins F NSW 44 W40 26:09 5:13 Y
115. Morgan Maloney F U10 26:10 5:14 Y
116. Georgia Clayden F ACT 8 U10 26:10 5:14 Y
117. Natalie Adam F ACT 39 W35 26:12 5:14 Y
118. Polly Templeton F ACT 39 W35 26:15 5:15 Y
119. Jessica Pearson F 14 U16 26:18 5:15 Y
120. Fiona Malony F W35 26:20 5:16 Y
121. Emily Gearside F ACT 24 26:20 5:16 Y
122. Melissa Rowland F U10 26:25 5:17 Y
123. Bernadette Whitelum F W35 26:25 5:17 Y
124. AnnMaree O'Callaghan F 35 W35 26:30 5:18 Y
125. Julie Dobinson F NSW 46 W45 26:32 5:18 Y
126. Kate Crowe F ACT 52 W50 26:34 5:18 Y
127. Jean Douglass F W45 26:35 5:19 Y
128. Lucy Moncrieff F W50 26:35 5:19 Y
129. Juliet Behrens F ACT 38 W35 26:40 5:20 Y
130. Anne McNeill F ACT 51 W50 26:41 5:20 Y
131. Allison Smith F U25 26:42 5:20 Y
132. Mandy Doherty F ACT 47 W45 26:44 5:20 Y
133. Nadia Bottari F U19 26:45 5:21 Y
134. Mandy Chew F ACT 45 W45 26:48 5:21 Y
135. Suzanne Revet F ACT W30 26:50 5:22 Y
136. Allison Duncan F ACT 38 W35 26:52 5:22 Y
137. Kate Black F 37 W35 26:55 5:23 Y
138. Corrinne Dobson F 24 27:00 5:24 Y
139. Brenda Ford F ACT 57 W55 27:00 5:24 Y
140. Julie Wilson F NSW 44 W40 27:02 5:24 Y
141. Prue Bradford F ACT 44 W40 27:06 5:25 Y
142. Beta Zadnik F ACT 44 W40 27:10 5:26 Y
143. Jacqui Malins F W30 27:10 5:26 Y
144. Alison Hale F ACT 33 27:12 5:26 Y
145. Dianne Evans F W55 27:15 5:27 Y
146. Rowan Alden F ACT 11 U12 27:15 5:27 Y
147. Georgie Pearson F 15 U16 27:15 5:27 Y
148. Sue Counsel F ACT 64 W60 27:20 5:28 Y
149. Karen Daniels F ACT 43 W40 27:24 5:28 Y
150. Megan Haylock F ACT 39 W35 27:24 5:28 Y
151. Magdalen Maher F 13 U14 27:35 5:31 Y
152. Fiona Souden F ACT 36 W35 27:38 5:31 Y
153. Maria White F ACT 51 W50 27:42 5:32 Y
154. Bethany Topp F U10 27:45 5:33 Y
155. Rebecca Denny F NSW 16 U18 27:49 5:33 Y
156. Inga Davis F U19 27:50 5:34 Y
157. Jodi Sant F 33 27:50 5:34 Y
158. Claire Ogilvie F ACT 13 U14 27:50 5:34 Y
159. Alice Scott F NSW 58 W55 27:56 5:35 Y
160. Felicity Lawrence F ACT 35 W35 28:00 5:36 Y
161. Claire Spillane F U19 28:02 5:36 Y
162. Leigh Van Haalen F ACT 50 W50 28:02 5:36 Y
163. Wendy Wheeler F ACT 39 W35 28:05 5:37 Y
164. Ineka Booth F NSW 14 U16 28:08 5:37 Y
165. Alice Gervink F 15 U16 28:10 5:38 Y
166. Haidee Hudson F U25 28:10 5:38 Y
167. Maureen Cox F NSW 54 W50 28:15 5:39 Y
168. Natasha Linard F ACT 32 28:15 5:39 Y
169. Allison Wight F W30 28:15 5:39 Y
170. Diana Schneider F ACT 58 W55 28:19 5:39 Y
171. Natalie Larmour F ACT 10 U12 28:20 5:40 Y
172. Linley Jenkins F NSW 11 U12 28:22 5:40 Y
173. Cara Marshall F W35 28:25 5:41 Y
174. Marion Robinson F ACT 51 W50 28:28 5:41 Y
175. Peggy Wheller F W45 28:28 5:41 Y
176. Helen Odell F U19 28:30 5:42 Y
177. Sally Standen F ACT 36 W35 28:30 5:42 Y
178. Ceilidh Armer F NSW 15 U16 28:31 5:42 Y
179. Jayne Crossling F ACT 32 28:35 5:43 Y
180. Meredith Graham F ACT 39 W35 28:35 5:43 Y
181. Gail Du pissanie F W50 28:37 5:43 Y
182. Alison Sides F ACT 31 28:38 5:43 Y
183. Elizabeth Armer F NSW 46 W45 28:39 5:43 Y
184. Julie Rayner F NSW 44 W40 28:39 5:43 Y
185. Carolyn Vincent F ACT 37 W35 28:40 5:44 Y
186. Robyn Saunders F ACT 53 W50 28:41 5:44 Y
187. Bernadette Flannery F ACT 49 W45 28:45 5:45 Y
188. Emma Lee F ACT 17 U18 28:50 5:46 Y
189. Maryann Simpson F 46 W45 28:53 5:46 Y
190. Kristin Ginnivan F WF40 28:55 5:47 Y
191. Annabel Hull F W30 28:57 5:47 Y
192. Kathryn Laudenbach F WF40 29:00 5:48 Y
193. Danni Laudenbach F U10 29:00 5:48 Y
194. Anne Quinn F 38 W35 29:01 5:48 Y
195. Elspeth Ferguson F ACT 43 W40 29:02 5:48 Y
196. Maddie Clayden F 10 U12 29:09 5:49 Y
197. Debra Beetham F WF40 29:10 5:50 Y
198. Patti Wilkins F ACT 53 W50 29:10 5:50 Y
199. Jennifer Ivansson F 19 U20 29:10 5:50 Y
200. Jenny Budd-Clayden F 40 W40 29:10 5:50 Y
201. Jacqueline Millard F ACT 50 W50 29:11 5:50 Y
202. Michelle Earle F U25 29:15 5:51 Y
203. Dani Morris F ACT 28 29:16 5:51 Y
204. Lorraine Jansen F ACT 51 W50 29:20 5:52 Y
205. Angela Ford F ACT 24 29:20 5:52 Y
206. Dianne Davis F ACT 40 W40 29:21 5:52 Y
207. Donna Christie F 40 W40 29:25 5:53 Y
208. Sheridan Kearnan F ACT 33 29:27 5:53 Y
209. Aileen Boswell F ACT 58 W55 29:27 5:53 Y
210. Kuster Ingrid F WF40 29:27 5:53 Y
211. Robyn Cavuoto F ACT 52 W50 29:29 5:53 Y
212. Elspeth Hayes F ACT 46 W45 29:29 5:53 Y
213. Emma Pieper F W35 29:30 5:54 Y
214. Yumiko Clifton F ACT 40 W40 29:30 5:54 Y
215. Annabel Nucifora F WF40 29:31 5:54 Y
216. Dorothy Seedsman F 68 W65 29:31 5:54 Y
217. Megan Rhind F ACT 23 29:32 5:54 Y
218. Linda Crebbin F NSW 47 W45 29:32 5:54 Y
219. Kathryn Jorgensen F U25 29:32 5:54 Y
220. Kate Connolly F ACT 31 29:35 5:55 Y
221. Susan McMaster F ACT 32 29:35 5:55 Y
222. Evelyn Sommer F ACT 54 W50 29:36 5:55 Y
223. Dawn Casey F ACT 52 W50 29:42 5:56 Y
224. Emma Gervink F U15 29:42 5:56 Y
225. Kate Gervink F 20 29:42 5:56 Y
226. Sara Arganese F U25 29:47 5:57 Y
227. Dipsie Godtschalk F W45 29:47 5:57 Y
228. Katherine Ivansson F 27 29:50 5:58 Y
229. Louise Ragg F U25 29:50 5:58 Y
230. Claire Sellens F W30 29:50 5:58 Y
231. Jen Moran F W30 29:50 5:58 Y
232. Zoe Moore F NSW 6 U8 29:53 5:58 Y
233. Jo Hamilton F ACT W30 29:55 5:59 Y
234. Roisin O'Hagan F ACT 46 W45 29:55 5:59 Y
235. Catherine Herron F ACT 35 W35 29:57 5:59 Y
236. Josephine Duffy F W35 29:58 5:59 Y
237. Juliette Ford F 37 W35 29:59 5:59 Y
238. Anne Young F ACT 68 W65 30:01 6:00 Y
239. Julie Centofanti F ACT 22 30:03 6:00 Y
240. Lynne Moore F ACT 48 W45 30:07 6:01 Y
241. Sheridan McElligott F 10 U12 30:10 6:02 Y
242. Janice Oliver F ACT 41 W40 30:12 6:02 Y
243. Ingrid Jaugietis F ACT 32 30:15 6:03 Y
244. Nerise McConaghy F W45 30:15 6:03 Y
245. Shaeli Souden F 14 U16 30:15 6:03 Y
246. Jenni Vincent F ACT 43 W40 30:16 6:03 Y
247. Barbara McKay F NSW WF40 30:16 6:03 Y
248. Elaine Slater F WF40 30:16 6:03 Y
249. Kirsten Madsen F W35 30:18 6:03 Y
250. Kim Burgess F ACT 36 W35 30:19 6:03 Y
251. Ann Dawson F ACT 45 W45 30:20 6:04 Y
252. Zoe Pleasants F ACT 29 30:22 6:04 Y
253. Alison Peebles F W35 30:24 6:04 Y
254. Bridgit Flannery F U15 30:25 6:05 Y
255. Sonja Schmid F ACT 37 W35 30:26 6:05 Y
256. Vanessa Essam F ACT 34 30:30 6:06 Y
257. Emma Fielder F ACT 31 30:30 6:06 Y
258. Kristi Heffernan F U25 30:34 6:06 Y
259. Jenny McDonnell F W35 30:35 6:07 Y
260. Sophie Bagnall F ACT 15 U16 30:39 6:07 Y
261. Deborah Nelson F W45 30:40 6:08 Y
262. Bryony Alden F ACt 9 U10 30:42 6:08 Y
263. Carmel Lynch F ACT 52 W50 30:45 6:09 Y
264. Bricet Kloren F ACT 42 W40 30:45 6:09 Y
265. Kate Eversteyn F ACT 32 30:50 6:10 Y
266. Sally Gervink F 13 U14 30:53 6:10 Y
267. Anitra Kenny F NSW 47 W45 31:00 6:12 Y
268. Lucy Moore F NSW 24 31:00 6:12 Y
269. Kathryn Moncrieff F U19 31:01 6:12 Y
270. Olivia Afiabo F ACT 9 U10 31:16 6:15 Y
271. Emma Deegan F ACT 10 U12 31:18 6:15 Y
272. Cate Byrne F NSW 36 W35 31:20 6:16 Y
273. Tracy Oliver F ACT 30 31:35 6:19 Y
274. Fran Black F 60 W60 31:35 6:19 Y
275. Vanessa Palmer F NSW 33 31:36 6:19 Y
276. Natalie Perry F ACT 29 31:40 6:20 Y
277. Alison Ide F ACT 68 W65 31:42 6:20 Y
278. Simone Slater F ACT 41 W40 31:42 6:20 Y
279. Consie Larmour F ACT 68 W65 31:42 6:20 Y
280. Kerry Roberts F ACT 31 31:45 6:21 Y
281. Anna McKenzie F W50 31:45 6:21 Y
282. Karan McKee F W30 31:45 6:21 Y
283. Louise Frawley F 44 W40 31:46 6:21 Y
284. Julia Hindmarch F ACT 31 31:48 6:21 Y
285. Erin Hunt F ACT 33 31:50 6:22 Y
286. Penthesilea Smeaton F U10 31:54 6:22 Y
287. Stephanie Martin F ACT 48 W45 31:54 6:22 Y
288. Sue Rymer F ACT 41 W40 31:55 6:23 Y
289. Hannah Sawkins F NSW 10 U12 31:58 6:23 Y
290. Rebekah Sawkins F NSW 7 U8 31:58 6:23 Y
291. Madeleine Spies F ACT 42 W40 32:00 6:24 Y
292. Lucia Coman F ACT 13 U14 32:04 6:24 Y
293. Bernadette Coman F ACT 44 W40 32:04 6:24 Y
294. Sybilla Waring-lambert F U19 32:10 6:26 Y
295. Jessica Gross F 54 W50 32:11 6:26 Y
296. Rita Raizis F ACT WF40 32:15 6:27 Y
297. Anne Holmes F ACT 54 W50 32:18 6:27 Y
298. Jenny Fitzsimmons F ACT 43 W40 32:20 6:28 Y
299. Di Trotter F 54 W50 32:21 6:28 Y
300. Simone Whyte F 38 W35 32:25 6:29 Y
301. Carolyn Shelper F ACT 56 W55 32:25 6:29 Y
302. Georgina Trigger F ACT 40 W40 32:25 6:29 Y
303. Mary Willett F ACT 36 W35 32:30 6:30 Y
304. Rosalind De Chazal F ACT U25 32:35 6:31 Y
305. Naomi Widdowson F ACT 39 W35 32:42 6:32 Y
306. Julie Baird F NSW 39 W35 32:48 6:33 Y
307. Terri Jones F ACT 66 W65 32:55 6:35 Y
308. Madeleine Firth F 17 U18 32:58 6:35 Y
309. Janet Manley F 42 W40 33:05 6:37 Y
310. Kate Van Haalen F 15 U16 33:10 6:38 Y
311. Emma Reid F 30 33:10 6:38 Y
312. Claire Sharp F 7 U8 33:15 6:39 Y
313. Sharron Laverty F ACT 30 33:16 6:39 Y
314. Tanya Howitt F ACT 35 W35 33:20 6:40 Y
315. Therese Kercher F ACT 58 W55 33:21 6:40 Y
316. Linda Richardson F ACT 47 W45 33:30 6:42 Y
317. Brooke Mitchell F U10 33:35 6:43 Y
318. Sheree Harrison F ACT 34 33:40 6:44 Y
319. Narelle Gervink F 42 W40 33:40 6:44 Y
320. Gabrielle Carter F 7 U8 33:40 6:44 Y
321. Crissy Fyfe F 57 W55 33:50 6:46 Y
322. Anne Deegan F ACT 36 W35 33:50 6:46 Y
323. Cilla Dalton F ACT 54 W50 33:50 6:46 Y
324. Jenny Galvin F ACT 65 W65 33:55 6:47 Y
325. Kate Chandler F NSW 12 U14 34:00 6:48 Y
326. Marion Berry F W30 34:00 6:48 Y
327. Jenny Walton F ACT 39 W35 34:00 6:48 Y
328. Emma Hayes F U19 34:05 6:49 Y
329. Joy Hilhorst F ACT 60 W60 34:05 6:49 Y
330. Nadia Brown F ACT 30 34:08 6:49 Y
331. Sharonne Dobson F 54 W50 34:10 6:50 Y
332. Patricia Townson F ACT 45 W45 34:17 6:51 Y
333. Linda Ivey F W45 34:20 6:52 Y
334. Marita Corra F W45 34:20 6:52 Y
335. Grace Eccles F U10 34:20 6:52 Y
336. Bernadette Cappello F ACT 32 34:20 6:52 Y
337. Victoria Eccles F ACT 36 W35 34:25 6:53 Y
338. Irena Costmeyer F ACT 57 W55 34:28 6:53 Y
339. Shennia Spillane F ACT 31 34:30 6:54 Y
340. Hazel Gordon F 59 W55 34:30 6:54 Y
341. Sonja Chandler F NSW 43 W40 34:30 6:54 Y
342. Marianne Eynon F ACT 56 W55 34:30 6:54 Y
343. Bethany Chadwick F ACT 49 W45 34:31 6:54 Y
344. Karma Macarthur F 66 W65 34:32 6:54 Y
345. Penny Sirault F NSW 29 34:35 6:55 Y
346. Jermyn Liz F W35 34:40 6:56 Y
347. Wynne Hannon F W50 34:40 6:56 Y
348. Fiona May F 38 W35 34:40 6:56 Y
349. Margaret Morris F 55 W55 34:40 6:56 Y
350. Rilka Macainsh F ACT 45 W45 34:45 6:57 Y
351. Joan Mallory F ACT 72 W70 34:45 6:57 Y
352. Julie O'Connor F WF40 34:50 6:58 Y
353. Kerry G Davenport F W35 34:54 6:58 Y
354. Sonja Terpstra F ACT 35 W35 34:55 6:59 Y
355. Rose Maher F ACT 15 U16 34:56 6:59 Y
356. Alice Lang F ACT 16 U18 35:05 7:01 Y
357. Monica Tate F U19 35:05 7:01 Y
358. Wendy Jaensch F ACT 53 W50 35:10 7:02 Y
359. Linda Mottram F WF40 35:10 7:02 Y
360. Teah Fogarty F ACT 8 U10 35:18 7:03 Y
361. Susan Cuddy F ACT 50 W50 35:18 7:03 Y
362. Ros Hanigan F 58 W55 35:20 7:04 Y
363. Judi Sutton F ACT 51 W50 35:35 7:07 Y
364. Linda Roberts F 43 W40 35:35 7:07 Y
365. Sandra Lyons F ACT 43 W40 35:35 7:07 Y
366. Lyn Valentine F 49 W45 35:35 7:07 Y
367. Shauna Rigby F ACT 11 U12 35:49 7:09 Y
368. Sally Sharp F 8 U10 35:50 7:10 Y
369. Joanne (Jo) Beath F ACT WF40 35:55 7:11 Y
370. Cathy Levan F ACT 53 W50 36:03 7:12 Y
371. Betty Pearson F ACT 50 W50 36:08 7:13 Y
372. Maya Tharion F 56 W55 36:16 7:15 Y
373. Lorraine Stevens F NSW 50 W50 36:20 7:16 Y
374. Clare McAuslan F U10 36:25 7:17 Y
375. Ali Boyd F U10 36:30 7:18 Y
376. Georgina Lyons F ACT 11 U12 36:30 7:18 Y
377. Phillipa Lowrey F ACT 42 W40 36:32 7:18 Y
378. Cindy Stewart F 50 W50 36:38 7:19 Y
379. Stef Heckman F U25 36:40 7:20 Y
380. Rachel Broers F U15 36:48 7:21 Y
381. Gillian Mitchell F ACT 40 W40 36:48 7:21 Y
382. Alison McAuslan F ACt 43 W40 36:49 7:21 Y
383. Julie Quinn F 43 W40 36:54 7:22 Y
384. Noni Hayes F ACT 14 U16 36:55 7:23 Y
385. Alison Hassall F ACT 9 U10 36:59 7:23 Y
386. Sue Hassall F ACT 45 W45 37:00 7:24 Y
387. Monika Short F ACT 56 W55 37:00 7:24 Y
388. Freya Beaumont F U25 37:04 7:24 Y
389. Rosemary Crane F WF40 37:05 7:25 Y
390. Amanda Zygadlo F ACT 35 W35 37:10 7:26 Y
391. Clare Bartram F U10 37:10 7:26 Y
392. Natahsha Zygadlo F ACT 6 U8 37:10 7:26 Y
393. Claudia Krebs F ACT 32 37:10 7:26 Y
394. Eliza Ackland F U10 37:10 7:26 Y
395. Gabrielle Cooper F W35 37:15 7:27 Y
396. Jody Irwin F ACT 31 37:22 7:28 Y
397. Judy Bell F 62 W60 37:27 7:29 Y
398. Kim McLachlan F W30 37:30 7:30 Y
399. Suzanne O'Connor F W35 37:30 7:30 Y
400. Sarah Collins F ACT 38 W35 37:40 7:32 Y
401. Leanne Quayle F ACT 28 37:40 7:32 Y
402. Joanne Elkner F ACT 24 37:45 7:33 Y
403. Harriet Sharp F 37:48 7:33 Y
404. Paula Sharp F 36 W35 37:48 7:33 Y
405. Gwen Gleeson F ACT 75 W75 38:00 7:36 Y
406. Zoe Taylor F ACT 27 38:01 7:36 Y
407. Gay Landau F W55 38:02 7:36 Y
408. Hayley Taylor F U10 38:02 7:36 Y
409. Rachel Knowler F ACT 10 U12 38:10 7:38 Y
410. Tenille King F VIC 15 U16 38:10 7:38 Y
411. Narelle L Comer F ACT 37 W35 38:10 7:38 Y
412. Bernice Bray F 15 U16 38:12 7:38 Y
413. Josephine Kulesz F ACT 53 W50 38:15 7:39 Y
414. Angela Jones F W35 38:16 7:39 Y
415. Sally Goodspeed F 44 W40 38:25 7:41 Y
416. Jenny Sawkins F NSW 39 W35 38:38 7:43 Y
417. Lorna Burdon F ACT 67 W65 38:45 7:45 Y
418. Jeanette Walsh F WF40 38:48 7:45 Y
419. Margo Goodin F W50 38:50 7:46 Y
420. Ellie Watson F 10 U12 38:55 7:47 Y
421. Rosemary Korda F 40 W40 39:00 7:48 Y
422. Dianne Shepherd F ACT 45 W45 39:20 7:52 Y
423. Carolyn Behm F ACT 55 W55 39:29 7:53 Y
424. Maria Arnold F ACT 36 W35 39:30 7:54 Y
425. Sarah Kirk F ACT 10 U12 39:30 7:54 Y
426. Nola De chazel F W65 39:32 7:54 Y
427. Casey Ivey F U10 39:35 7:55 Y
428. Lara Ivey F U15 39:35 7:55 Y
429. Michelle Wells F ACT 32 39:35 7:55 Y
430. Ainsley Morrsisey F U25 39:45 7:57 Y
431. Monica Harvey F U10 39:45 7:57 Y
432. Sandra Kershaw F ACT 34 39:50 7:58 Y
433. Karen Hall F NSW 29 39:50 7:58 Y
434. Robbie Horn F ACT 60 W60 39:55 7:59 Y
435. Jan Murrell F ACT 57 W55 39:58 7:59 Y
436. Natasha Cebalo F U19 40:02 8:00 Y
437. Amelia Harvey F U10 40:08 8:01 Y
438. Fleur Davis F U25 40:08 8:01 Y
439. Gabriella Michl F 9 U10 40:18 8:03 Y
440. Madeleine Deegan F ACT 11 U12 40:20 8:04 Y
441. Jade Blyth-marshall F U10 40:20 8:04 Y
442. Shevaun Ey F ACT 10 U12 40:25 8:05 Y
443. Kate Goodfellow F 38 W35 40:33 8:06 Y
444. Karen Pain F WF40 40:33 8:06 Y
445. Michelle Blyth-marshall F WF40 40:35 8:07 Y
446. Mary Reid F 56 W55 40:40 8:08 Y
447. Simone McArdle F U19 40:45 8:09 Y
448. Collette McArdle F ACT 51 W50 40:45 8:09 Y
449. Paige Enright F 10 U12 40:49 8:09 Y
450. Margaret Tuckwell F ACT 52 W50 40:50 8:10 Y
451. Madeleine Hickey F ACT 12 U14 40:52 8:10 Y
452. Elizabeth Carter F 36 W35 40:55 8:11 Y
453. Kate Mitchell F U10 40:55 8:11 Y
454. Katherine Davis-Kralikas F ACT 56 W55 41:12 8:14 Y
455. Marina Filipe F NSW 46 W45 41:15 8:15 Y
456. Tara McDonough F U10 41:24 8:16 Y
457. Diani Chen F U15 41:25 8:17 Y
458. Meghan Fraser F U25 41:25 8:17 Y
459. Tiana Musial F 11 U12 41:28 8:17 Y
460. Ulla Musial F 46 W45 41:28 8:17 Y
461. Jean Herring F W50 41:40 8:20 Y
462. Julie Hiscock F W35 41:55 8:23 Y
463. Kathe Fraser F W60 41:55 8:23 Y
464. Louise Monge F W30 42:02 8:24 Y
465. Joy James F W55 42:05 8:25 Y
466. Maria Zaja F ACT 57 W55 42:20 8:28 Y
467. Colleen Reid F 43 W40 42:20 8:28 Y
468. Roxanne Martens F WF40 42:23 8:28 Y
469. Linda Rigby F ACT 44 W40 42:25 8:29 Y
470. Caitlin Hosking F ACT 6 U8 42:30 8:30 Y
471. Janet Simpson F 41 W40 42:30 8:30 Y
472. Ashleigh Simpson F 7 U8 42:30 8:30 Y
473. Sue Quayle bates F W50 42:53 8:34 Y
474. Jill Ray F 26 42:55 8:35 Y
475. Susan Besley F W50 43:00 8:36 Y
476. Moonbi Taylor F ACT 35 W35 43:00 8:36 Y
477. Ala Pietranik F U19 43:10 8:38 Y
478. Sally Lee F U25 43:25 8:41 Y
479. Heather Bowman F U25 43:25 8:41 Y
480. Clara Pitt F 12 U14 43:32 8:42 Y
481. Gabrielle Langhorne F W45 43:35 8:43 Y
482. Julie Rey F ACT 31 43:35 8:43 Y
483. Maja Rietranik F U19 43:40 8:44 Y
484. Anna Brown F 49 W45 43:50 8:46 Y
485. Margaret McLachlan F 53 W50 43:50 8:46 Y
486. Hannah Vanderheide F ACT 13 U14 44:15 8:51 Y
487. Sue Deegan F WF40 44:22 8:52 Y
488. Anja Roberts F ACT 35 W35 44:25 8:53 Y
489. Judy Kuleas F ACT 48 W45 44:27 8:53 Y
490. Kristen Zeller F ACT 5 44:30 8:54 Y
491. Elizabeth Besley F U25 44:30 8:54 Y
492. Jane Livingstone F ACT 36 W35 44:30 8:54 Y
493. Helen Tate F W50 44:38 8:55 Y
494. Glenis Hiron F ACT 56 W55 44:40 8:56 Y
495. Trish Smith F ACT 51 W50 44:50 8:58 Y
496. Bec Vanderheide F WF40 45:00 9:00 Y
497. Diann Bramwell F ACT 57 W55 45:00 9:00 Y
498. Sarah Ryan F W50 45:10 9:02 Y
499. Gail Kelly F W45 45:15 9:03 Y
500. Christine Atyeo F W35 45:39 9:07 Y
501. Imogen Dadswell F 8 U10 45:39 9:07 Y
502. Janis Baines F ACT 51 W50 45:40 9:08 Y
503. Louise Sedgley F U19 45:43 9:08 Y
504. Bridget Middleton F ACT 62 W60 45:45 9:09 Y
505. Helena Michl F 38 W35 46:00 9:12 Y
506. Kate Spillane F U20 46:00 9:12 Y
507. Amy Cook F ACT 11 U12 46:05 9:13 Y
508. Sarah Schofield F U15 46:15 9:15 Y
509. Kirsty McDonald F U15 46:30 9:18 Y
510. Margaret Sykes F W45 46:35 9:19 Y
511. Katrina Duncan F U15 46:35 9:19 Y
512. Nicola Russell F U15 46:35 9:19 Y
513. Jacqui Pearson F 44 W40 46:35 9:19 Y
514. Thao Duong F 27 46:36 9:19 Y
515. Christine Hosking F ACT 47 W45 46:40 9:20 Y
516. Kumari Flynn F 47 W45 46:45 9:21 Y
517. Julie Neal F U25 46:50 9:22 Y
518. Elise Monge F U10 46:50 9:22 Y
519. Laura Stewart F 15 U16 46:55 9:23 Y
520. Joan Glover F ACT 61 W60 47:05 9:25 Y
521. Katherine Meere F ACT 29 47:10 9:26 Y
522. Margarita Dimitrova F ACT 33 47:10 9:26 Y
523. Jenny Aitchison F W55 47:12 9:26 Y
524. Fiona Collins F W30 47:15 9:27 Y
525. Julia Torney F U15 47:15 9:27 Y
526. Anne Brown F W55 47:20 9:28 Y
527. Lyn Torney F WF40 47:24 9:28 Y
528. Jan Moore F ACT 64 W60 47:55 9:35 Y
529. Kay Collins F ACT 56 W55 47:55 9:35 Y
530. Judith Reid F ACT 69 W65 47:57 9:35 Y
531. Georgina Lo pilato F U10 48:00 9:36 Y
532. Clare Firth F ACT 19 U20 48:10 9:38 Y
533. Megan Collins F ACT 23 48:10 9:38 Y
534. Pat O'Mahony F 48 W45 48:12 9:38 Y
535. Tracey Cook F ACT 40 W40 48:15 9:39 Y
536. Mary-Ann Izzard F W45 48:15 9:39 Y
537. Lynn McDonald F ACT 50 W50 48:19 9:39 Y
538. Emily-Georgina Lo pilato F U10 48:20 9:40 Y
539. Teresa Jane Lo pilato F WF40 48:20 9:40 Y
540. Christine Hart F ACT 48 W45 48:25 9:41 Y
541. Meredith Hinchliffe F ACT 57 W55 48:25 9:41 Y
542. Margot Firth F 47 W45 48:25 9:41 Y
543. Rebekah Izzard F U15 48:25 9:41 Y
544. Prue Fuller F U15 48:29 9:41 Y
545. Verity Fuller F W35 48:29 9:41 Y
546. Mardi Savill F ACT 34 48:37 9:43 Y
547. Carol Moore F 54 W50 48:38 9:43 Y
548. Sue Jose F 51 W50 48:48 9:45 Y
549. Jess Colbert F U15 49:04 9:48 Y
550. Sarah Barrington-Smith F 17 U18 49:05 9:49 Y
551. Sue Collins F ACT 47 W45 49:14 9:50 Y
552. Aaltje Stuart F 50 W50 49:20 9:52 Y
553. Kaylene Gook F 43 W40 49:20 9:52 Y
554. Carmel Skinner F 59 W55 49:35 9:55 Y
555. Lorrraine O'Brien F WF40 49:37 9:55 Y
556. Margie Habraken F 45 W45 49:40 9:56 Y
557. Pam Carter F W35 49:40 9:56 Y
558. Rachel Boesen F ACT 6 U8 49:40 9:56 Y
559. Skinner Carroll Joanne F W30 49:40 9:56 Y
560. Dianne Smyth F W35 49:50 9:58 Y
561. Anna Sutherland F ACT 55 W55 49:50 9:58 Y
562. Libby Martin F ACT 76 W75 49:50 9:58 Y
563. Fionna Stanger F W60 49:50 9:58 Y
564. Sophie Pigram F U10 49:50 9:58 Y
565. Patricia Gray F W55 49:51 9:58 Y
566. Natalie Rosser F 27 50:12 10:02 Y
567. Dorothy Rosser F 57 W55 50:20 10:04 Y
568. Judy Kilrain F 70 W70 50:34 10:06 Y
569. Lyn Percival F NSW 51 W50 50:35 10:07 Y
570. Jeni James F ACT 57 W55 50:35 10:07 Y
571. Dee Jackson F U10 50:50 10:10 Y
572. Melanie Kovacs F U25 50:50 10:10 Y
573. Emma Russell F ACT 29 50:55 10:11 Y
574. Jenny Cockburn F W50 50:58 10:11 Y
575. Sara Henderson F W35 51:00 10:12 Y
576. Di Van Meegen F W45 51:00 10:12 Y
577. Amelia Huttley F 6 U8 51:00 10:12 Y
578. Val Barratt F W45 51:00 10:12 Y
579. Alina Katauskas F ACT 30 51:00 10:12 Y
580. Sue Packer F 62 W60 51:02 10:12 Y
581. Hannah Hollis F 13 U14 51:02 10:12 Y
582. Leeann Hollis F 42 W40 51:02 10:12 Y
583. Caitlin Evered F ACT 10 U12 51:12 10:14 Y
584. Gail Ransom F W35 51:20 10:16 Y
585. Marion Rutter F WF40 51:25 10:17 Y
586. Hannah Thonson F U15 51:25 10:17 Y
587. Caroline Luke-Evered F 47 W45 51:30 10:18 Y
588. Val Bland F ACT 56 W55 51:30 10:18 Y
589. Teresa Sotomayor F W45 51:30 10:18 Y
590. Mony Sotomayor F U15 51:30 10:18 Y
591. Sarah Thornton F ACT 32 51:35 10:19 Y
592. Lilian Child 85 F W85 51:40 10:20 Y
593. Maureen D'amico F W60 51:42 10:20 Y
594. Julie D'amico F W35 51:42 10:20 Y
595. Judith Bongiorno F 57 W55 51:42 10:20 Y
596. Jan Cheetham F 52 W50 51:42 10:20 Y
597. Carly Monahan F U15 52:20 10:28 Y
598. Sophie Hattch F U10 52:20 10:28 Y
599. Lexy Stormon F U10 52:23 10:28 Y
600. Dawn Gordon F W55 52:23 10:28 Y
601. Felicity Stormon F ACT 17 U18 52:23 10:28 Y
602. Christine Hobbs F 61 W60 52:50 10:34 Y
603. Rosalind Rice F ACT 48 W45 52:50 10:34 Y
604. Claire Jacob F 47 W45 53:05 10:37 Y
605. Lesley Douglas F W45 53:10 10:38 Y
606. Jennifer Gilchrist F ACT 52 W50 53:10 10:38 Y
607. Belinda Gilchrist F ACT 24 53:10 10:38 Y
608. Judy (2) Bell F ACT 55 W55 53:16 10:39 Y
609. Eliza Sharp F ACT 5 53:20 10:40 Y
610. Elizabeth Beath F 12 U14 53:22 10:40 Y
611. Jenny Buerckner F W30 53:30 10:42 Y
612. Jackie Jones F U10 53:30 10:42 Y
613. ROSALYN Stokes F W30 53:30 10:42 Y
614. Eleanor Lewis F WF40 53:30 10:42 Y
615. Kathryn Grzeskowiak F W35 53:35 10:43 Y
616. Cara Grzeskowiak F U10 53:41 10:44 Y
617. Kate Boesen F ACT 37 W35 53:45 10:45 Y
618. Ros Phillips F WF40 53:45 10:45 Y
619. Megan Lovell F W35 53:45 10:45 Y
620. Carly Hutch F U19 53:55 10:47 Y
621. Maree Topp F W45 53:55 10:47 Y
622. Shirley Topp F W65 53:55 10:47 Y
623. Kristin Zeitlhofer F U10 54:00 10:48 Y
624. Emily O'Connor F 17 U18 54:00 10:48 Y
625. Janice Latimore F W50 54:00 10:48 Y
626. Nina Ratsaphong F U15 54:00 10:48 Y
627. Melissa Warren F W30 54:00 10:48 Y
628. Claire Wojtas F U15 54:00 10:48 Y
629. Jess De simone F U15 54:01 10:48 Y
630. Kim Trudgett F WF40 54:10 10:50 Y
631. Laura O'Connor F ACT 11 U12 54:10 10:50 Y
632. Elyse Francis F U15 54:15 10:51 Y
633. Gemma Cutting F U15 54:15 10:51 Y
634. Maxine Rose F W75 54:19 10:51 Y
635. Abirami Vallal F U15 54:20 10:52 Y
636. Sophie Kilmartin F W30 54:30 10:54 Y
637. Kathleen Casey F 11 U12 54:30 10:54 Y
638. Lisa Hagan F ACT 26 54:30 10:54 Y
639. Nicky Roberts F U15 54:30 10:54 Y
640. Tracey Gardner F W35 54:34 10:54 Y
641. Clare May F U15 54:35 10:55 Y
642. Irene O'Donnell F ACT 48 W45 54:35 10:55 Y
643. Gemma Wilson F ACT U25 54:35 10:55 Y
644. Debra Rollings F ACT 45 W45 54:35 10:55 Y
645. Kate Morgan F U10 54:40 10:56 Y
646. Elizabeth Blake F U15 54:40 10:56 Y
647. Alice Lollback F W45 54:40 10:56 Y
648. Natalie Pilling F W35 54:40 10:56 Y
649. Marisa Hagan F 46 W45 54:40 10:56 Y
650. Kathy May F W45 54:40 10:56 Y
651. Alice Chaston F 17 U18 54:40 10:56 Y
652. Lesley Gunson F 51 W50 54:50 10:58 Y
653. Genny Herbert F 44 W40 54:50 10:58 Y
654. Vicki Brown F 56 W55 54:50 10:58 Y
655. Judy Barnes F ACT 44 W40 55:00 11:00 Y
656. Kate Holden F 21 55:05 11:01 Y
657. Kym Holden F 48 W45 55:05 11:01 Y
658. Rebecca Pigram F U10 55:05 11:01 Y
659. Trish Nicholls F W55 55:15 11:03 Y
660. Gemma Zeitlhofer F W45 55:18 11:03 Y
661. Lesa O'Connor F ACT 36 W35 55:20 11:04 Y
662. Pauline Greig F W55 55:25 11:05 Y
663. Melissa Hiscocks F WF40 55:30 11:06 Y
664. Kye Merton F W30 55:46 11:09 Y
665. Jenny Holmes F ACT 48 W45 55:50 11:10 Y
666. Mara Moran F ACT 51 W50 55:50 11:10 Y
667. Marj Collins F ACT 50 W50 55:50 11:10 Y
668. Juanita McDonald F ACT 14 U16 55:55 11:11 Y
669. Julia McDonald F ACT 15 U16 55:55 11:11 Y
670. Leila O'Hagan F ACT 14 U16 56:05 11:13 Y
671. Cindy O'Hagan F WF40 56:05 11:13 Y
672. Alex Chaston F 23 56:18 11:15 Y
673. Colleen Chaston F W55 56:18 11:15 Y
674. Margi Braithwaite F W45 56:20 11:16 Y
675. Kay Trudgett F WF40 56:35 11:19 Y
676. Zita Clifford F W50 56:41 11:20 Y
677. Christine Storman F W55 56:42 11:20 Y
678. Georgia Beath F U10 57:00 11:24 Y
679. Dianne Heriot F WF40 57:20 11:28 Y
680. Hazel Marchant F WF40 57:20 11:28 Y
681. Louise Allison F W55 57:20 11:28 Y
682. Brenda Parkes F ACT 46 W45 57:20 11:28 Y
683. Susan Brough F W70 57:40 11:32 Y
684. Jenny Wilkinson F W35 57:42 11:32 Y
685. Cate Stevens F WF40 58:00 11:36 Y
686. Amber Townsend F U25 58:00 11:36 Y
687. Helen Lyons F W35 58:05 11:37 Y
688. Lesley Gray F W55 58:05 11:37 Y
689. Jacqueline Lyons F U10 58:05 11:37 Y
690. Rebekah Lyons F U10 58:10 11:38 Y
691. Elspeth Lowes F W35 58:18 11:39 Y
692. Sue Wales F W50 58:18 11:39 Y
693. Dianne Coward F W55 58:28 11:41 Y
694. Linda Devereaux F W45 58:28 11:41 Y
695. Harriet McIntosh F U10 58:30 11:42 Y
696. Jo McIntosh F 17 U18 58:30 11:42 Y
697. Penelope St clair F W55 58:40 11:44 Y
698. Lynn Materne F ACT 48 W45 58:40 11:44 Y
699. Kerry Flanagan F W50 58:50 11:46 Y
700. Georgie Van Meegen F 17 U18 59:20 11:52 Y
701. Carmel Richardson F WF40 59:20 11:52 Y
702. Cathy Hermes F W50 59:20 11:52 Y
703. Libby Res F U15 59:20 11:52 Y
704. Ellen Hickey F U15 59:21 11:52 Y
705. Lyn Weaver F W55 59:40 11:56 Y
706. Chris Gray F 55 W55 59:40 11:56 Y
707. Simone Bowers F W35 60:45 12:09 Y
708. Ayla-Mae Bowers F U10 60:45 12:09 Y
709. Tanya Colyer F ACT 43 W40 63:10 12:38 Y
710. Janet Feldmann F W55 64:30 12:54 Y
711. Carol Perron F 57 W55 64:30 12:54 Y
712. Sandra Warren F W50 64:50 12:58 Y
713. Shirley Smith F W55 64:50 12:58 Y
714. Luciana Ciaccia F ACT 49 W45 65:50 13:10 Y
715. Ebbe Hayes F 17 U18 71:11 14:14 Y
716. Vivien Hayes F 17 U18 71:11 14:14 Y
717. Amie O'Connor F ACT 14 U16 71:17 14:15 Y
718. Rosie Firth F ACT 14 U16 71:17 14:15 Y
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 YMCA of Canberra Runners Club. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 19 Oct 2019