Login
|
About
Results:
Show Individual Results
Yes
Show Team Results
Yes
Show Relay Team Results
Yes
Selected gender
combined
Show name as link
Yes
Jogalong
Jogalong (6k)
Sunday, 1st September 1991
Place
Name
Sex
Age
CAT
Grp
Grp Act
Time
Net
Pace
Elig
Points
New Grp
1.
Kim Cummins
F
1
1
39:14
39:14
6:32
N
10
2.
Lucy Anderson
F
12
12
41:05
29:10
4:51
N
26
3.
Anna Skaramuca
F
15
15
42:45
28:40
4:46
N
26
4.
Jenny Faull
F
9
9
44:59
36:19
6:03
N
12
5.
Hilary Saunders
F
5
5
45:33
41:13
6:52
N
8
6.
Rhonda Conroy
F
11
11
46:00
35:10
5:51
Y
100
15
7.
Corinne Collins
F
55
W55
5
5
46:13
41:53
6:58
N
6
8.
Anita Rigoni
F
17
17
46:18
31:08
5:11
N
21
9.
Lilia Lazo
F
8
8
46:26
38:51
6:28
N
10
10.
Melva Walter
F
29
2
2
46:31
45:26
7:34
Y
99
5
11.
Kaaren Sutcliffe
F
34
25
25
46:54
27:24
4:34
N
27
12.
Janna Liddle
F
12
12
47:12
35:17
5:52
Y
98
15
13.
Denise Zimmer
F
14
14
47:25
33:50
5:38
N
16
14.
Rosemary Parker
F
44
W40
6
6
47:33
42:08
7:01
N
6
15.
Carol Corlass
F
11
11
47:33
36:43
6:07
Y
97
0
16.
Juani B O'Reilly
F
30
16
16
47:57
33:17
5:32
Y
96
17
17.
Terri Henderson
F
30
10
10
47:59
38:14
6:22
Y
95
0
18.
Kate Crowe
F
40
W40
21
21
48:06
30:46
5:07
N
22
19.
Sally Faulks
F
9
U10
12
12
48:10
36:15
6:02
N
0
20.
Pam Faulks
F
31
19
19
48:11
31:56
5:19
N
0
21.
Bronwyn Hanns
F
28
30
30
48:14
25:59
4:19
N
0
22.
Annette Sugden
F
28
29
29
48:16
26:36
4:26
Y
94
0
23.
Lucille Warth
F
3
3
48:17
46:07
7:41
Y
93
0
24.
Adele Smee
F
1
1
48:19
48:19
8:03
N
0
25.
Jenny Hefford
F
40
W40
18
18
48:22
32:37
5:26
N
0
26.
Lynn Williams
F
45
W45
13
13
48:26
35:26
5:54
Y
92
0
27.
Lin Liddle
F
11
11
48:28
37:38
6:16
Y
91
0
28.
Antoinette Stockdale
F
24
24
48:33
29:33
4:55
Y
90
0
29.
Christine Shanahan
F
19
19
48:46
32:31
5:25
Y
89
0
30.
Chris Smee
F
37
W35
18
18
48:50
33:05
5:30
Y
88
0
31.
Amanda Carey
F
29
35
35
48:53
23:58
3:59
N
0
32.
Beryl Lowry
F
44
W40
18
18
48:54
33:09
5:31
Y
87
0
33.
Louise Vizard
F
34
27
27
48:56
28:21
4:43
Y
86
28
34.
Sue Warth
F
9
9
48:58
40:18
6:43
N
0
35.
Maryann Simpson
F
33
17
17
49:01
33:51
5:38
Y
85
0
36.
Elaine Jelleff
F
30
30
49:02
26:47
4:27
N
0
37.
Linda Jamieson
F
39
W35
22
22
49:08
31:13
5:12
Y
84
0
38.
Colleen North
F
40
W40
18
18
49:15
33:30
5:35
Y
83
0
39.
Robyn Noffke
F
15
15
49:16
35:11
5:51
Y
82
0
40.
Kelly Fitzsimmons
F
22
22
49:20
31:25
5:14
Y
81
0
41.
Alex Strang
F
20
20
49:21
32:33
5:25
N
0
42.
Angela Hardwick
F
15
15
49:22
35:17
5:52
Y
80
0
43.
Bernadette Shanahan
F
24
10
10
49:30
39:45
6:37
N
0
44.
Gwen Vines
F
44
W40
29
29
49:32
27:52
4:38
Y
79
0
45.
Julie Dawson
F
9
9
49:34
40:54
6:49
N
0
46.
Lauren Haber
F
12
U14
18
18
49:38
33:53
5:38
Y
78
0
47.
Jenny Odgers
F
52
W50
20
20
49:43
32:55
5:29
Y
77
0
48.
Bonnie Kohnert
F
12
U14
20
20
49:45
32:57
5:29
Y
76
0
49.
Marisa Julian
F
24
24
49:50
30:50
5:08
Y
75
0
50.
Glenda Heyde
F
19
19
49:56
33:41
5:36
Y
74
0
51.
Emma Terwiel
F
11
U12
25
25
50:07
30:37
5:06
Y
73
0
52.
Fay Stenhouse
F
16
16
50:08
35:28
5:54
Y
72
0
53.
Sandra Lawrence
F
21
21
50:09
32:49
5:28
Y
71
21
54.
Fiona Terwiel
F
11
11
50:13
39:23
6:33
Y
70
0
55.
Margaret Johnson
F
43
W40
10
10
50:15
40:30
6:45
N
0
56.
Pat Mullins
F
11
11
50:19
39:29
6:34
Y
69
0
57.
Ruth Hearnshaw
F
42
W40
27
27
50:22
29:47
4:57
Y
68
26
58.
Anna Farnham
F
22
22
50:25
32:30
5:25
N
0
59.
Dot Terwiel
F
17
U18
23
23
50:28
32:03
5:20
Y
67
0
60.
Hilary Young
F
21
21
50:30
33:10
5:31
Y
66
20
61.
Sue Cummins
F
39
W35
14
14
50:31
36:56
6:09
Y
65
0
62.
Bronwyn Gardner
F
41
W40
22
22
50:32
32:37
5:26
Y
64
21
63.
Monica Lindemann
F
25
15
15
50:48
36:43
6:07
Y
63
0
64.
Katrina Skaramuca
F
11
U12
20
20
50:57
34:09
5:41
Y
62
0
65.
Robyn Stanhope
F
41
W40
25
25
51:00
31:30
5:15
Y
61
24
66.
Jennifer Morris
F
31
14
14
51:03
37:28
6:14
Y
60
0
67.
Michelle Crosthwaite
F
26
26
51:05
31:00
5:10
Y
59
0
68.
Norma Lindemann
F
50
W50
28
28
51:07
29:57
4:59
Y
58
27
69.
Thelma Reddy
F
15
15
51:28
37:23
6:13
Y
57
14
70.
Sherryl Kluver
F
39
W35
1
1
51:42
51:42
8:37
N
0
71.
Bev Blakston
F
1
1
51:43
51:43
8:37
Y
56
0
72.
Trish Dalziel
F
27
27
52:05
31:30
5:15
Y
55
0
73.
Linda Riess
F
1
1
52:14
52:14
8:42
Y
54
0
74.
Ruth Ederle
F
14
14
52:52
39:17
6:32
N
13
75.
Trish Thomas
F
46
W45
11
11
53:08
42:18
7:03
Y
53
0
76.
Liz Dawson
F
1
1
53:13
53:13
8:52
N
0
77.
Susan Pitt
F
35
W35
13
13
53:25
40:25
6:44
N
12
78.
Jenny Terwiel
F
14
U16
4
4
53:48
50:33
8:25
N
3
79.
Julie Vines
F
25
25
53:53
34:23
5:43
N
24
80.
Anna Moreing
F
39
W35
1
1
54:26
54:26
9:04
Y
52
0
81.
Maxine Rose
F
1
1
54:26
54:26
9:04
Y
51
0
82.
Anne Westerman
F
21
21
54:31
37:11
6:11
Y
50
20
83.
Celeste Liddle
F
9
9
56:01
47:21
7:53
Y
49
8
84.
Linda Richardson
F
34
16
16
56:23
41:43
6:57
Y
48
15
85.
Elspeth Lowes
F
1
1
56:41
56:41
9:26
Y
47
0
Theme
Classic
Horizontal
Server response time: 1.01 seconds.
Please contact the
WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2021 Canberra Runners. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 27 May 2021