Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

W&G Fun Run

W&G Fun Run (5k)
Sunday, 3rd April 2005
 
 
Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace Elig Points
1. Emily Brichacek F ACT 14 U16 17:58 3:35 Y
2. Joy Terry F NSW 36 W35 18:06 3:37 Y
3. Angela Bateup F NSW 35 W35 18:32 3:42 Y
4. Noni Couper F ACT 22 18:57 3:47 Y
5. Jane Livingstone F ACT 37 W35 19:09 3:49 Y
6. Kathy Southgate F ACT 48 W45 19:40 3:56 Y
7. Kelly Roberts F ACT 24 19:42 3:56 Y
8. Fleur Flanery F NSW 36 W35 20:05 4:01 Y
9. Andrea Ilakovac F ACT 21 20:25 4:05 Y
10. Jillian Hosking F ACT 17 U18 20:28 4:05 Y
11. Ruth McTaggart F ACT 23 20:38 4:07 Y
12. Jessamy Hosking F ACT 22 20:40 4:08 Y
13. Elizabeth Bennett F ACT 42 W40 20:43 4:08 Y
14. Anna Quayle F ACT 29 20:47 4:09 Y
15. Hayley Gosman F ACT 15 U16 20:49 4:09 Y
16. Louisa Lobigs F ACT 14 U16 20:50 4:10 Y
17. Kerrie Tanner F ACT 44 W40 20:53 4:10 Y
18. Narelle Patrick F ACT 42 W40 21:22 4:16 Y
19. Anne Southgate F ACT 15 U16 21:31 4:18 Y
20. Carinna Tong F ACT 35 W35 21:32 4:18 Y
21. Christine Pauling F ACT 44 W40 21:42 4:20 Y
22. Karina Hilton F ACT 29 21:43 4:20 Y
23. Maria O'Reilly F ACT 50 W50 21:55 4:23 Y
24. Melissa McClusky F ACT 34 22:05 4:25 Y
25. Leanne Wilkinson F ACT 30 22:08 4:25 Y
26. Annette Sugden F QLD 42 W40 22:08 4:25 Y
27. Leah Afiabo F ACT 43 W40 22:16 4:27 Y
28. Lucinda Hayden F NSW 14 U16 22:39 4:31 Y
29. Ainsley Hayden F NSW 14 U16 22:40 4:32 Y
30. Mace Neve F ACT 21 22:53 4:34 Y
31. Carolyne Kramar F ACT 40 W40 22:54 4:34 Y
32. Pam Muston F NSW 45 W45 22:58 4:35 Y
33. Ali Sweeney F ACT 11 U12 22:59 4:35 Y
34. Katie Forestier F ACT 39 W35 23:09 4:37 Y
35. Elizabeth McCrudden F ACT 15 U16 23:12 4:38 Y
36. Helen Larmour F ACT 45 W45 23:16 4:39 Y
37. Samantha Bradley F ACT 12 U14 23:17 4:39 Y
38. Kym Chisholm F ACT 23 23:19 4:39 Y
39. Cassandra Lees F NSW 29 23:27 4:41 Y
40. Belinda McCredie F ACT 23:28 4:41 Y
41. Sonja Taylor F ACT 14 U16 23:34 4:42 Y
42. Sonia Veldhoven F ACT 27 23:43 4:44 Y
43. Lauren Boden F ACT 16 U18 23:45 4:45 Y
44. Kerri Louttit F 35 W35 23:46 4:45 Y
45. Lucy Bek F ACT 12 U14 23:52 4:46 Y
46. Vicki Pearse F ACT 45 W45 23:53 4:46 Y
47. Richelle Turner F ACT 31 23:57 4:47 Y
48. Kathleen Bleakley F ACT 33 23:58 4:47 Y
49. Linda Lindsell F ACT 33 24:00 4:48 Y
50. Sophie Greig F ACT 12 U14 24:00 4:48 Y
51. Amanda Walker F ACT 37 W35 24:14 4:50 Y
52. Elle Knight F ACT 36 W35 24:14 4:50 Y
53. Nicki Taws F ACT 39 W35 24:16 4:51 Y
54. Penelope Wellham F ACT 43 W40 24:18 4:51 Y
55. Cathy Montalto F ACT 52 W50 24:24 4:52 Y
56. Penelope Phillips F 24:28 4:53 Y
57. Bronwyn Worswick F ACT 24:28 4:53 Y
58. Liza Goncharov F ACT 12 U14 24:29 4:53 Y
59. Karen Sellman F ACT 44 W40 24:30 4:54 Y
60. Elizabeth Hosking F ACT 9 U10 24:31 4:54 Y
61. Michelle Mitchell F NSW 37 W35 24:33 4:54 Y
62. Lisa Wilson F ACT 37 W35 24:39 4:55 Y
63. Trish Garrett F ACT 38 W35 24:42 4:56 Y
64. Cecilia Shlegel F ACT 34 24:44 4:56 Y
65. Lisa Cox F 30 24:49 4:57 Y
66. Amanda Marshall F 24:52 4:58 Y
67. Karen Daniels F ACT 44 W40 24:54 4:58 Y
68. Margot McGinness F ACT 38 W35 25:08 5:01 Y
69. Angela Kueter-Luks F 43 W40 25:09 5:01 Y
70. Judi Edwards F ACT 57 W55 25:10 5:02 Y
71. Adrienne Andrews F NSW 48 W45 25:22 5:04 Y
72. Jaz Beer F ACT 38 W35 25:23 5:04 Y
73. Jenny Hefford F ACT 53 W50 25:25 5:05 Y
74. Charmaine Knobel F ACT 53 W50 25:28 5:05 Y
75. Jane Hosking F ACT 32 25:37 5:07 Y
76. Michelle Brassil F ACT 23 25:37 5:07 Y
77. Lauren Winterflood F NSW 13 U14 25:43 5:08 Y
78. Rebecca Winterflood F NSW 13 U14 25:45 5:09 Y
79. Simone Ward F ACT 26 25:48 5:09 Y
80. Susan Daniell F ACT 40 W40 25:57 5:11 Y
81. Robyn McClelland F ACT 51 W50 26:02 5:12 Y
82. Holly Middleton F 26:04 5:12 Y
83. Michelle Wells F ACT 33 26:05 5:13 Y
84. Thea Zimpel F ACT 22 26:13 5:14 Y
85. Cilla Weston F ACT 30 26:13 5:14 Y
86. Amy Jenkins F NSW 10 U12 26:22 5:16 Y
87. Paula Vetter F ACT 27 26:22 5:16 Y
88. Michelle Hillard F ACT 40 W40 26:23 5:16 Y
89. Jules Mollica F 26:25 5:17 Y
90. Allison Duncan F ACT 39 W35 26:26 5:17 Y
91. Brooke Donnelly F ACT 11 U12 26:28 5:17 Y
92. Sue Harding F ACT 45 W45 26:35 5:19 Y
93. Kate Eversteyn F ACT 33 26:35 5:19 Y
94. Anni Mather F ACT 41 W40 26:35 5:19 Y
95. Georgia Clayden F ACT 9 U10 26:36 5:19 Y
96. Esther Burger F 26:36 5:19 Y
97. Margie van Belkom F ACT 53 W50 26:38 5:19 Y
98. Caitlin Hosking F ACT 7 U8 26:39 5:19 Y
99. Zoe Pleasants F ACT 30 26:40 5:20 Y
100. Ingrid Jaugietis F ACT 33 26:40 5:20 Y
101. Lea Edwards F ACT 35 W35 26:47 5:21 Y
102. Kerrie Jenkins F NSW 45 W45 26:48 5:21 Y
103. Anita Ramm F ACT 29 26:50 5:22 Y
104. Sarah Dunn F ACT 32 26:50 5:22 Y
105. Debbie Lowrey F ACT 32 26:50 5:22 Y
106. Bernadette Sainsbury F ACT 14 U16 26:52 5:22 Y
107. Heather Robertson F 26:54 5:22 Y
108. Jenny Budd-Clayden F 41 W40 26:56 5:23 Y
109. Margaret McSpadden F ACT 58 W55 26:56 5:23 Y
110. Pam Faulks F ACT 44 W40 26:58 5:23 Y
111. Jacqui Malins F 27:00 5:24 Y
112. Kim Sainsbury F ACT 26 27:10 5:26 Y
113. Nicole Spillane F ACT 34 27:15 5:27 Y
114. Fiona Souden F ACT 37 W35 27:15 5:27 Y
115. Judy Odam F ACT 27 27:16 5:27 Y
116. Rhonda Gilbert F 38 W35 27:20 5:28 Y
117. Susannah Hiron F ACT 32 27:25 5:29 Y
118. Karen Collins F ACT 57 W55 27:30 5:30 Y
119. Corrinne Dobson F 25 27:30 5:30 Y
120. Tia Flood F 26 27:30 5:30 Y
121. Olivia Johnston F ACT 26 27:35 5:31 Y
122. Danni Laudenbach F 27:36 5:31 Y
123. Kathy Laudenbach F 27:42 5:32 Y
124. Jill Brown F NSW 55 W55 27:46 5:33 Y
125. Lyndsey Vivian F ACT 23 27:50 5:34 Y
126. Maureen Cox F NSW 55 W55 27:55 5:35 Y
127. Anna Murphy F 36 W35 27:55 5:35 Y
128. Alison Senti F ACT 30 27:58 5:35 Y
129. Helen Bialecki F 28:00 5:36 Y
130. Mandy Doherty F ACT 48 W45 28:00 5:36 Y
131. Davina Watt F ACT 41 W40 28:02 5:36 Y
132. Fiona Poole F ACT 32 28:05 5:37 Y
133. Linley Jenkins F NSW 12 U14 28:09 5:37 Y
134. Rebekah Sawkins F NSW 8 U10 28:10 5:38 Y
135. Sue Counsel F ACT 65 W65 28:17 5:39 Y
136. Ailsa McPherson F ACT 32 28:18 5:39 Y
137. Robyn Blake F 28:20 5:40 Y
138. Maria White F ACT 52 W50 28:20 5:40 Y
139. Yumiko Clifton F ACT 41 W40 28:20 5:40 Y
140. Wendy Wheeler F ACT 40 W40 28:24 5:40 Y
141. Sophie Velzen F ACT 11 U12 28:24 5:40 Y
142. Shannon Jones F ACT 25 28:30 5:42 Y
143. Cherie Connors F ACT 28:30 5:42 Y
144. Susan McMaster F ACT 33 28:33 5:42 Y
145. Megan Cooper F ACT 42 W40 28:34 5:42 Y
146. Trina Burrell F ACT 41 W40 28:38 5:43 Y
147. Annabelle Lyons F 9 U10 28:40 5:44 Y
148. Kim Thomas F ACT 45 W45 28:40 5:44 Y
149. Brenda Ford F ACT 58 W55 28:42 5:44 Y
150. Annie Harper F NSW 11 U12 28:46 5:45 Y
151. Anita Lindemann F ACT 37 W35 28:46 5:45 Y
152. Ingrid Hammer F ACT 19 U20 28:50 5:46 Y
153. Belinda Gilchrist F ACT 25 28:50 5:46 Y
154. Teresa Donnelly F ACT 19 U20 28:50 5:46 Y
155. Megan Rhind F ACT 24 28:51 5:46 Y
156. Vanessa Palmer F NSW 34 28:55 5:47 Y
157. Marian Blake F ACT 51 W50 29:01 5:48 Y
158. Cindy Briscoe F ACT 39 W35 29:01 5:48 Y
159. Jody Collier F ACT 35 W35 29:05 5:49 Y
160. Erica Drewson F ACT 105 29:05 5:49 Y
161. Judy Lind F NSW 41 W40 29:05 5:49 Y
162. Natasha Cole F ACT 36 W35 29:08 5:49 Y
163. Hannah Sawkins F NSW 11 U12 29:10 5:50 Y
164. Wendy Green F 43 W40 29:11 5:50 Y
165. Kat Gorman F 29:20 5:52 Y
166. Stefan Neelagama F 29:20 5:52 Y
167. Tanya Lawlis F NSW 38 W35 29:22 5:52 Y
168. Stephanie Martin F ACT 49 W45 29:23 5:52 Y
169. Helen Moscos-Banks F ACT 54 W50 29:32 5:54 Y
170. Emma Langridge F ACT 13 U14 29:32 5:54 Y
171. Janet De vries F 29:34 5:54 Y
172. Robyn Saunders F ACT 54 W50 29:34 5:54 Y
173. Mel Bellinger F 29:37 5:55 Y
174. Amy Kingham F ACT 24 29:39 5:55 Y
175. Rosemary Parker F ACT 58 W55 29:48 5:57 Y
176. Kerry Roberts F ACT 32 29:49 5:57 Y
177. Disa Smee F 29:50 5:58 Y
178. Kaliegh Forbutt F ACT 21 29:51 5:58 Y
179. Maddie Clayden F 11 U12 29:53 5:58 Y
180. Anne Young F ACT 69 W65 29:54 5:58 Y
181. Julie Rayner F NSW 45 W45 30:01 6:00 Y
182. Natalie Adam F ACT 40 W40 30:02 6:00 Y
183. Fiona Wheeler F 38 W35 30:05 6:01 Y
184. Kelset Martyn F NSW 10 U12 30:05 6:01 Y
185. Emma Fielder F ACT 32 30:08 6:01 Y
186. Beta Zadnik F ACT 45 W45 30:13 6:02 Y
187. Claire Spillane F 30:18 6:03 Y
188. Anne-Maree Corson F 44 W40 30:25 6:05 Y
189. Sue McRae F 57 W55 30:28 6:05 Y
190. Robyn Cavuoto F ACT 53 W50 30:29 6:05 Y
191. Deborah Jeppesen F ACT 38 W35 30:29 6:05 Y
192. Shay Rutherford F NSW 41 W40 30:38 6:07 Y
193. Kerry Boden F ACT 46 W45 30:41 6:08 Y
194. Tracey Crooks F NSW 34 30:42 6:08 Y
195. Paivi Lobigs F ACT 50 W50 30:43 6:08 Y
196. Natalie Sugden F 30:45 6:09 Y
197. Linda Crebbin F NSW 48 W45 30:48 6:09 Y
198. Natalie Larmour F ACT 11 U12 30:50 6:10 Y
199. Linda Miles F ACT 54 W50 30:51 6:10 Y
200. Norma Lindemann F ACT 63 W60 30:52 6:10 Y
201. Jody Irwin F ACT 32 31:06 6:13 Y
202. Rita Raizis F ACT 44 W40 31:09 6:13 Y
203. Simone Whyte F 39 W35 31:10 6:14 Y
204. Margie Habraken F 46 W45 31:12 6:14 Y
205. Georgina Trigger F ACT 41 W40 31:14 6:14 Y
206. Jenny Tilias F ACT 43 W40 31:19 6:15 Y
207. Jessie Nel F NSW 8 U10 31:22 6:16 Y
208. Shaeli Souden F 15 U16 31:24 6:16 Y
209. Sue Rymer F ACT 42 W40 31:29 6:17 Y
210. Gillian Shaw F ACT 31 31:40 6:20 Y
211. Corinne Collins F ACT 68 W65 31:41 6:20 Y
212. HanTin French F SA 55 W55 31:45 6:21 Y
213. Linda Richardson F ACT 48 W45 31:47 6:21 Y
214. Elspeth Nicholls(Hayes) F ACT 47 W45 31:48 6:21 Y
215. Mardi Savill F ACT 35 W35 31:49 6:21 Y
216. Sarah Chalkley F ACT 35 W35 31:57 6:23 Y
217. Lydia Makaroff F 32:00 6:24 Y
218. Louise Wallace F 32:02 6:24 Y
219. Sonja Chandler F NSW 44 W40 32:05 6:25 Y
220. Marjorie Pashley F ACT 49 W45 32:05 6:25 Y
221. Sonia Brassil F ACT 25 32:06 6:25 Y
222. Evelyn Sommer F ACT 55 W55 32:08 6:25 Y
223. Meleisha Morrison F NSW 29 32:10 6:26 Y
224. Natalie Hyde F ACT 28 32:11 6:26 Y
225. Jane Bates F ACT 25 32:15 6:27 Y
226. Consie Larmour F ACT 69 W65 32:18 6:27 Y
227. Alison Ide F ACT 69 W65 32:20 6:28 Y
228. Jennifer Maidorn F ACT 36 W35 32:21 6:28 Y
229. Amanda Zygadlo F ACT 36 W35 32:24 6:28 Y
230. Jodie Harrison F 32:28 6:29 Y
231. Anne Ledger F ACT 43 W40 32:29 6:29 Y
232. Fiona May F 39 W35 32:29 6:29 Y
233. Mary-Anne Kirk F 37 W35 32:33 6:30 Y
234. Karell Daly F 32:35 6:31 Y
235. Lara Fowler F ACT 34 32:40 6:32 Y
236. Nicolee Martin F 39 W35 32:41 6:32 Y
237. Eva Zelanza F ACT 27 32:50 6:34 Y
238. Rachel Jorgensen F ACT 8 U10 32:52 6:34 Y
239. Philippa Horner F 32:52 6:34 Y
240. Izzy Velzen F ACT 11 U12 32:52 6:34 Y
241. Marissa Jelfs F ACT 9 U10 32:53 6:34 Y
242. Fiona Jorgensen F ACT 46 W45 32:53 6:34 Y
243. Olivia Afiabo F ACT 10 U12 32:53 6:34 Y
244. Kelsey Davis F ACT 12 U14 33:04 6:36 Y
245. Chantele Davis F ACT 43 W40 33:05 6:37 Y
246. Monique Ferguson F ACT 32 33:06 6:37 Y
247. Bricet Kloren F ACT 43 W40 33:08 6:37 Y
248. Jenny Combes F 33:08 6:37 Y
249. Jennifer Gilchrist F ACT 53 W50 33:10 6:38 Y
250. Jenny Odgers F ACT 66 W65 33:19 6:39 Y
251. Philippa Crowther F ACT 10 U12 33:20 6:40 Y
252. Fran Black F 61 W60 33:28 6:41 Y
253. Sian Keys F ACT 13 U14 33:32 6:42 Y
254. Amelda Keys F ACT 43 W40 33:32 6:42 Y
255. Kim Sweeney F ACT 39 W35 33:35 6:43 Y
256. Jean Winterflood F NSW 47 W45 33:40 6:44 Y
257. Katherine Meere F ACT 30 33:44 6:44 Y
258. Raose Hammer F 33:44 6:44 Y
259. Shirley Tonkin F ACT 58 W55 33:51 6:46 Y
260. Kathryn Wisely F ACT 31 33:53 6:46 Y
261. Anitra Kenny F NSW 48 W45 33:55 6:47 Y
262. Christine Hosking F ACT 47 W45 33:57 6:47 Y
263. Eloise Kelley F ACT 22 34:02 6:48 Y
264. Fiona Boundy-Velzen F ACT 39 W35 34:04 6:48 Y
265. Denise Apps F ACT 51 W50 34:19 6:51 Y
266. Julie Hackett F ACT 34 34:20 6:52 Y
267. Kerren O'Dea F ACT 25 34:20 6:52 Y
268. Amy Schipilow F 11 U12 34:21 6:52 Y
269. Jacqui Martyn F NSW 38 W35 34:28 6:53 Y
270. Yvonne Poels F 44 W40 34:29 6:53 Y
271. Leane Regan F 34:32 6:54 Y
272. Julia Braithwaite F ACT 32 34:33 6:54 Y
273. Joy Hilhorst F ACT 61 W60 34:36 6:55 Y
274. Justine L'Epagniol F ACT 36 W35 34:38 6:55 Y
275. Clare McAuslan F 34:41 6:56 Y
276. Anne Holmes F ACT 55 W55 34:50 6:58 Y
277. Yvette Cann F ACT 36 W35 34:55 6:59 Y
278. Sarah Collins F ACT 39 W35 34:56 6:59 Y
279. Gabrielle Carter F 8 U10 34:59 6:59 Y
280. Barbara Lancaster F 34:59 6:59 Y
281. Gillian Mitchell F ACT 41 W40 35:01 7:00 Y
282. Sarah Kirkcaldie F ACT 35:10 7:02 Y
283. Heather Wilson F ACT 27 35:11 7:02 Y
284. Jenny Galvin F ACT 66 W65 35:17 7:03 Y
285. Pamela Weiss F ACT 66 W65 35:28 7:05 Y
286. Ingrid Freestone F ACT 25 35:30 7:06 Y
287. Fiona Ross F ACT 24 35:35 7:07 Y
288. Sally Stewart F ACT 36 W35 35:40 7:08 Y
289. Anna Cooper F ACT 11 U12 35:44 7:08 Y
290. Sylvia Mutch F 60 W60 35:45 7:09 Y
291. Emma Ryan F ACT 34 35:50 7:10 Y
292. Kathryn Dolan F ACT 33 35:51 7:10 Y
293. Inge Sugani F ACT 46 W45 35:54 7:10 Y
294. Claire Gibbons F ACT 22 36:05 7:13 Y
295. Julia Hindmarch F ACT 32 36:10 7:14 Y
296. Kerryne Jones F ACT 55 W55 36:15 7:15 Y
297. Vivienne Seedsman F ACT 38 W35 36:16 7:15 Y
298. Claire Behm F ACT 25 36:17 7:15 Y
299. Judy Brassil F ACT 52 W50 36:22 7:16 Y
300. Sally Goodspeed F 45 W45 36:38 7:19 Y
301. Julie Rey F ACT 32 36:42 7:20 Y
302. Karma Macarthur F 67 W65 36:52 7:22 Y
303. Tamara Coulson F ACT 32 36:53 7:22 Y
304. Carol Knight F ACT 41 W40 36:54 7:22 Y
305. Gwen Davis-Goff F 56 W55 37:01 7:24 Y
306. Bernadette Cappello F ACT 33 37:02 7:24 Y
307. Jenny Walton F ACT 40 W40 37:07 7:25 Y
308. Megan Haylock F ACT 40 W40 37:10 7:26 Y
309. Cathy Levan F ACT 54 W50 37:10 7:26 Y
310. Judy Bell F 63 W60 37:10 7:26 Y
311. Joanne Bell F 33 37:10 7:26 Y
312. Claudia Krebs F ACT 33 37:15 7:27 Y
313. Kerrie Waide F ACT 21 37:17 7:27 Y
314. Carolyn Behm F ACT 56 W55 37:22 7:28 Y
315. Sandra Lyons F ACT 44 W40 37:29 7:29 Y
316. Lauren Keogh F ACT 10 U12 37:31 7:30 Y
317. Lorna Burdon F ACT 68 W65 37:35 7:31 Y
318. Wendy Jaensch F ACT 54 W50 37:36 7:31 Y
319. Eleanor Hensley F ACT 60 W60 37:38 7:31 Y
320. Breannah Burke F 37:40 7:32 Y
321. Moonbi Taylor F ACT 36 W35 37:45 7:33 Y
322. Jackie Nel F NSW 40 W40 37:48 7:33 Y
323. Noni Hayes F ACT 15 U16 37:51 7:34 Y
324. Collette McArdle F ACT 52 W50 37:52 7:34 Y
325. Simone McArdle F 37:55 7:35 Y
326. Joan Mallory F ACT 73 W70 37:57 7:35 Y
327. Jenny Sawkins F NSW 40 W40 37:59 7:35 Y
328. Josephine Kulesz F ACT 54 W50 38:00 7:36 Y
329. Alice Jones F 9 U10 38:05 7:37 Y
330. Natalie Perry F ACT 30 38:14 7:38 Y
331. Janet Perfrement F ACT 55 W55 38:15 7:39 Y
332. Mandy Areces F 38:18 7:39 Y
333. Lyndsay Currie F 38:20 7:40 Y
334. Caroline Luke-Evered F 48 W45 38:23 7:40 Y
335. Lorraine Cox F ACT 57 W55 38:24 7:40 Y
336. Alison McAuslan F ACt 44 W40 38:28 7:41 Y
337. Eliza Ackland F 38:35 7:43 Y
338. Clare Bartram F 38:35 7:43 Y
339. Erin O'Reilly F NSW 18 U20 38:38 7:43 Y
340. Jenny O'Reilly F NSW 45 W45 38:38 7:43 Y
341. Alice Watt F ACT 8 U10 38:44 7:44 Y
342. Shannon Williams F 38:45 7:45 Y
343. Gwen Gleeson F ACT 76 W75 38:48 7:45 Y
344. Loren Sainsbury F ACT 19 U20 38:58 7:47 Y
345. Janine Monty F NSW 34 38:59 7:47 Y
346. Claire Perry F 39:02 7:48 Y
347. Alexandra Collins F 39:05 7:49 Y
348. Caroline Collins F NSW 50 W50 39:07 7:49 Y
349. Naomi Widdowson F ACT 40 W40 39:12 7:50 Y
350. Jeni James F ACT 58 W55 39:19 7:51 Y
351. Holly Jones F 10 U12 39:20 7:52 Y
352. Clare Cable F 43 W40 39:20 7:52 Y
353. Kate Spillane F 39:23 7:52 Y
354. Kristen Jelfs F ACT 9 U10 39:41 7:56 Y
355. Anja Roberts F ACT 36 W35 39:47 7:57 Y
356. Katherine Davis-Kralikas F ACT 57 W55 39:47 7:57 Y
357. Angela Rymer F ACT 40 W40 39:48 7:57 Y
358. Jan Marshall F 44 W40 39:57 7:59 Y
359. Lyn Worth F 39:57 7:59 Y
360. Mary Webb F ACT 40 W40 39:59 7:59 Y
361. Laura Hilly F ACT 21 40:01 8:00 Y
362. Robyn Stanhope F ACT 54 W50 40:03 8:00 Y
363. Kate Goodfellow F 39 W35 40:11 8:02 Y
364. Libby Robin F 40:12 8:02 Y
365. Catherine Clynes F 40:17 8:03 Y
366. Caitlin Evered F ACT 11 U12 40:26 8:05 Y
367. Esmee Braakman F ACT 38 W35 40:37 8:07 Y
368. Alice Brown F ACT 9 U10 40:37 8:07 Y
369. Sanne Carroll F ACT 7 U8 40:38 8:07 Y
370. Kim Young F NSW 42 W40 40:38 8:07 Y
371. Pippi Langford F 40:55 8:11 Y
372. Justine Rathmell F ACT 29 41:02 8:12 Y
373. Penny Hall F ACT 15 U16 41:13 8:14 Y
374. Kim Parrott F ACT 42 W40 41:27 8:17 Y
375. Susan Langford F ACT 45 W45 41:45 8:21 Y
376. Tracy Yoda F ACT 35 W35 41:54 8:22 Y
377. Ulla Musial F 47 W45 42:08 8:25 Y
378. Paula Watt F ACT 43 W40 42:08 8:25 Y
379. Gail Burns F 64 W60 42:20 8:28 Y
380. Barbara Podger F 55 W55 42:24 8:28 Y
381. Margaret Kiley F 55 W55 42:25 8:29 Y
382. Belinda Thompson F ACT 54 W50 42:32 8:30 Y
383. Amber Kenna F ACT 29 42:32 8:30 Y
384. Sandy Stevens F ACT 56 W55 42:40 8:32 Y
385. Marina Filipe F NSW 47 W45 42:52 8:34 Y
386. Judy Kuleas F ACT 49 W45 42:55 8:35 Y
387. Judith Henderson F ACT 60 W60 43:05 8:37 Y
388. Yolanda Haverfield F 43:15 8:39 Y
389. Leigh Marshall F 43:26 8:41 Y
390. Diann Bramwell F ACT 58 W55 43:27 8:41 Y
391. Janet Hutchison F 43:28 8:41 Y
392. Jane Glenn F 43:37 8:43 Y
393. Maya Tharion F 57 W55 43:44 8:44 Y
394. Sarah Walmsley-Stonehouse F ACT 9 U10 43:52 8:46 Y
395. Glenis Hiron F ACT 57 W55 43:54 8:46 Y
396. Laura Walmsley F ACT 42 W40 43:54 8:46 Y
397. MegLauren Taylor F ACT 9 U10 44:04 8:48 Y
398. Sharon Kennard F 44:05 8:49 Y
399. Ashleigh Simpson F 8 U10 44:07 8:49 Y
400. Bec Vanderheide F 44:10 8:50 Y
401. Teena Kerlin F NSW 39 W35 44:11 8:50 Y
402. Janet Simpson F 42 W40 44:16 8:51 Y
403. Ande Kerlin F NSW 16 U18 44:17 8:51 Y
404. Rachel Boesen F ACT 7 U8 44:21 8:52 Y
405. Val Bland F ACT 57 W55 44:27 8:53 Y
406. Hannah Vanderheide F ACT 14 U16 44:35 8:55 Y
407. Sarah Schipilow F 49 W45 44:36 8:55 Y
408. Gillian Ramage F 47 W45 44:58 8:59 Y
409. Jenny Bourke F ACT 65 W65 44:58 8:59 Y
410. Judith Bibo F ACT 47 W45 45:17 9:03 Y
411. Susan Bibo F ACT 46 W45 45:17 9:03 Y
412. Min Hee Kim F 45:21 9:04 Y
413. Jennifer Moon F 45:24 9:04 Y
414. Chris Sherry F 45:33 9:06 Y
415. Lee-Ann Brodrick F ACT 51 W50 45:33 9:06 Y
416. MollyKate Taylor F ACT 7 U8 45:41 9:08 Y
417. Josephine Hermans F NSW 39 W35 45:42 9:08 Y
418. Meredith Hinchliffe F ACT 58 W55 45:48 9:09 Y
419. Georgina Hermans F NSW 6 U8 45:48 9:09 Y
420. Ann-Marie Brodrick F ACT 53 W50 45:54 9:10 Y
421. Maureen Stokman   ACT 43 M40 45:56 9:11 Y
422. Marg Sloan F ACT 47 W45 46:02 9:12 Y
423. Vicky Huszar F NSW 48 W45 46:02 9:12 Y
424. Sandy Cappello F NSW 42 W40 46:03 9:12 Y
425. Jess Whiteside F 46:04 9:12 Y
426. Taryn Doherty F 46:04 9:12 Y
427. Sheridan McElligott F 11 U12 46:05 9:13 Y
428. Alexis Eddington F ACT 11 U12 46:05 9:13 Y
429. Deana Eddington F ACT 42 W40 46:06 9:13 Y
430. Jenny Taylor F 48 W45 46:12 9:14 Y
431. Kathy Stacey F 43 W40 46:12 9:14 Y
432. Sue Collins F ACT 48 W45 46:21 9:16 Y
433. Megan Collins F ACT 24 46:21 9:16 Y
434. Tiana Musial F 12 U14 46:39 9:19 Y
435. Lousie Longbottom F NSW 42 W40 46:43 9:20 Y
436. Carmen Longbottom F NSW 12 U14 46:43 9:20 Y
437. Tina Bakker F ACT 44 W40 46:45 9:21 Y
438. Karina Scott F ACT 28 47:00 9:24 Y
439. Dawn Donnelly F 47:08 9:25 Y
440. Kate Boesen F ACT 38 W35 47:08 9:25 Y
441. Elisabeth Heard F 47:42 9:32 Y
442. Lucy Ridge F 11 U12 47:43 9:32 Y
443. Alice Ridge F 15 U16 47:43 9:32 Y
444. Jillian Unknown F 47:43 9:32 Y
445. Cath Webb F ACT 44 W40 47:45 9:33 Y
446. Alice Bittisnich F ACT 13 U14 47:45 9:33 Y
447. Marita O'Shea F ACT 35 W35 47:49 9:33 Y
448. Helen Arranz F ACT 27 47:49 9:33 Y
449. Clair Strickland F 47:54 9:34 Y
450. Emily Hilly F ACT 24 48:00 9:36 Y
451. Simone Paterson F ACT 34 48:00 9:36 Y
452. Margaret Hilly F ACT 54 W50 48:01 9:36 Y
453. Georgina Lyons F ACT 12 U14 48:10 9:38 Y
454. Deidre McLennan F 48:15 9:39 Y
455. Nicole McGuire F ACT 33 48:28 9:41 Y
456. Louise Sedgley F 48:28 9:41 Y
457. Monica Phelan F 52 W50 48:30 9:42 Y
458. Sarah O'Sullivan F 48:37 9:43 Y
459. Pauline Ridge F 42 W40 48:44 9:44 Y
460. Jane Hardy F ACT 51 W50 48:44 9:44 Y
461. Elizabeth Carter F 37 W35 48:45 9:45 Y
462. Morag Cotsell F NSW 65 W65 48:58 9:47 Y
463. Narelle Regan F NSW 48 W45 48:59 9:47 Y
464. Jessica Hoverman F NSW 33 49:10 9:50 Y
465. Steph Harvey F 49:15 9:51 Y
466. Sonya Gray F 49:18 9:51 Y
467. Sue Packer F 63 W60 49:27 9:53 Y
468. Margaret Quodling F 49:33 9:54 Y
469. Trish Booth F 49:33 9:54 Y
470. Michelle Pracy F ACT 40 W40 49:40 9:56 Y
471. Audrey Brown F 12 U14 49:45 9:57 Y
472. Tracy Hoogland F NSW 46 W45 49:51 9:58 Y
473. Jacqueline Millard F ACT 51 W50 50:03 10:00 Y
474. Joanne Maples F ACT 48 W45 50:03 10:00 Y
475. Erica Lindemann F 22 50:10 10:02 Y
476. Julie Crimmins F 50:15 10:03 Y
477. Margie Crimmins F 50:15 10:03 Y
478. Wynette Neil F ACT 51 W50 50:31 10:06 Y
479. Elise Kaye F ACT 18 U20 50:32 10:06 Y
480. Helen Kaye F 50:33 10:06 Y
481. Briana Neil F ACT 23 50:34 10:06 Y
482. Jan Moore F ACT 65 W65 50:39 10:07 Y
483. Judith Reid F ACT 70 W70 50:42 10:08 Y
484. Roselyn Currie F 50:52 10:10 Y
485. Louisa Byrnes F ACT 10 U12 50:52 10:10 Y
486. Glennyss Leyne F ACT 53 W50 50:52 10:10 Y
487. Angela Byrnes F ACT 9 U10 50:52 10:10 Y
488. Christine Dwyer F 50:52 10:10 Y
489. Julie Biles F 50:54 10:10 Y
490. Elizabeth Swanton F ACT 61 W60 51:17 10:15 Y
491. Sarah White F 51:21 10:16 Y
492. Elizabeth White F 51:25 10:17 Y
493. Di Wright F ACT 57 W55 51:32 10:18 Y
494. Pat Pye F 51:42 10:20 Y
495. Adele Glover F ACT 29 51:54 10:22 Y
496. Joan Glover F ACT 62 W60 52:11 10:26 Y
497. Nicole Hodge F ACT 22 52:22 10:28 Y
498. Kirsty Dwyer F ACT 32 52:32 10:30 Y
499. Kyanne Smith F ACT 29 52:32 10:30 Y
500. Siobhan Garvey F 10 U12 53:50 10:46 Y
501. Judy Barnes F ACT 45 W45 53:50 10:46 Y
502. Robbie Horn F ACT 61 W60 53:55 10:47 Y
503. Naomi Malbon F ACT 46 W45 53:55 10:47 Y
504. Donna Hicks F ACT 41 W40 54:00 10:48 Y
505. Lynn Anlezark F NSW 42 W40 54:00 10:48 Y
506. Dianne Davis F ACT 41 W40 54:02 10:48 Y
507. Juanita Murphy F 54:05 10:49 Y
508. Caron Kelly-degraff F 54:26 10:53 Y
509. Wendy Papas F 46 W45 54:26 10:53 Y
510. Gemma Duffy F 54:33 10:54 Y
511. Ally Duffy F 54:34 10:54 Y
512. Toni Brown F ACT 58 W55 54:42 10:56 Y
513. Anne Johnston F ACT 49 W45 54:43 10:56 Y
514. Mary Hill F ACT 81 W80 54:47 10:57 Y
515. Erin Taylor F ACT 6 U8 54:52 10:58 Y
516. Lynn McDonald F ACT 51 W50 54:52 10:58 Y
517. Sara Henderson F 54:54 10:58 Y
518. Pat O'Mahony F 49 W45 54:54 10:58 Y
519. Chris Faulks F ACT 55 W55 55:05 11:01 Y
520. Justine Power F 55:05 11:01 Y
521. Barbara Jones F 55:08 11:01 Y
522. Sandra Priest F 55:08 11:01 Y
523. Kathleen Richman F 41 W40 55:12 11:02 Y
524. Erin Richman F 7 U8 55:12 11:02 Y
525. Wendy Bibo F ACT 44 W40 55:15 11:03 Y
526. Prudence Bibo F ACT 10 U12 55:15 11:03 Y
527. Jenny Holmes F ACT 49 W45 55:20 11:04 Y
528. Lenore Hale F ACT 54 W50 55:30 11:06 Y
529. Christine Ross F ACT 51 W50 55:33 11:06 Y
530. Sonia James F ACT 34 56:10 11:14 Y
531. Helen Phillips F 56:10 11:14 Y
532. Lesley Kimber F 56:10 11:14 Y
533. Jennifer James F ACT 43 W40 56:10 11:14 Y
534. Rebecca James F ACT 12 U14 56:10 11:14 Y
535. Trish Brown F 37 W35 56:26 11:17 Y
536. Judith Bongiorno F 58 W55 56:28 11:17 Y
537. Patsy Sheather F 56:32 11:18 Y
538. Therse Townsend F 56:32 11:18 Y
539. Amelia Huttley F 7 U8 56:44 11:20 Y
540. Amanda Taylor F 28 56:57 11:23 Y
541. Zoe Taylor F ACT 28 57:05 11:25 Y
542. Eve Handby F 10 U12 57:23 11:28 Y
543. Elizabeth Handby F 14 U16 57:26 11:29 Y
544. Lynn Materne F ACT 49 W45 57:30 11:30 Y
545. Tina Patrick F 57:31 11:30 Y
546. Vickie Mackay F 35 W35 57:31 11:30 Y
547. Sue Lesset F 57:31 11:30 Y
548. Ava Terpstra F 57:31 11:30 Y
549. Claire Batchelor F 57:31 11:30 Y
550. Thereasa Patrick F 57:31 11:30 Y
551. Karen Whiteside F ACT 46 W45 57:33 11:30 Y
552. Chris Gray F 56 W55 57:33 11:30 Y
553. Melinda Leahy F ACT 31 57:35 11:31 Y
554. Sue Barker F 57:36 11:31 Y
555. Nina Ratsaphong F 58:10 11:38 Y
556. Scott Trazel   33 58:12 11:38 Y
557. Nina Mardel F ACT 16 U18 58:12 11:38 Y
558. MaryLou Chalmers F NSW 50 W50 58:26 11:41 Y
559. Janine Trevillian F NSW 46 W45 58:29 11:41 Y
560. Lisa Ryrie F NSW 44 W40 58:29 11:41 Y
561. Alison Gell F NSW 49 W45 58:30 11:42 Y
562. Maarit Laukkanen F 58:34 11:42 Y
563. Caitrin Mahony F 58:40 11:44 Y
564. Roisin O'Hagan F ACT 47 W45 58:57 11:47 Y
565. Leila Berjaoui F ACT 10 U12 58:58 11:47 Y
566. Emily Whitten F ACT 35 W35 59:05 11:49 Y
567. Sonja Zeylemaker F ACT 38 W35 59:05 11:49 Y
568. Christie-Lee Gilbert F 59:15 11:51 Y
569. Mikayla Gilbert F 8 U10 59:26 11:53 Y
570. Celia Brown F 9 U10 59:34 11:54 Y
571. Yvonne Knight F 59:40 11:56 Y
572. Gwenda Murphy F ACT 62 W60 59:41 11:56 Y
573. Lisa Teasdale F ACT 45 W45 59:45 11:57 Y
574. Cathy Parmigiani F 43 W40 59:52 11:58 Y
575. Tanya Colyer F ACT 44 W40 1:00:00 12:00 Y
576. Katy Skinner F 46 W45 1:00:11 12:02 Y
577. Megan McCartney F 1:01:12 12:14 Y
578. Lisa Somerson F 1:01:12 12:14 Y
579. Narelle Blackaby F ACT 40 W40 1:01:25 12:17 Y
580. Gabriella Byrnes F 9 U10 1:01:33 12:18 Y
581. Vicki Byrnes F 50 W50 1:01:33 12:18 Y
582. Petra McLeod F 1:03:24 12:40 Y
583. Gwyn Wilding F ACT 40 W40 1:03:24 12:40 Y
584. Jennifer Carter F NSW 6 U8 1:06:16 13:15 Y
585. Emily Carter F NSW 3 1:06:49 13:21 Y
586. Terry Moore F ACT 43 W40 1:06:50 13:22 Y
587. Catriona Bruce F 34 1:06:52 13:22 Y
588. Anna Sutherland F ACT 56 W55 1:13:25 14:41 Y
589. Francis Sherriff F 90 W90 1:13:29 14:41 Y
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2021 Canberra Runners. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 27 May 2021