Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

Canberra Half Marathon

Lotus Bay Half Marathon (21.1k)
Sunday, 23rd May 2004
 
 
Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace Elig Points
1. Martin Dent 275   ACT 25 1:05:08 3:05 Y
2. Scott McTaggart 161   ACT 27 1:05:20 3:05 Y
3. Gemechu Woyecha 445   ACT 25 1:05:59 3:07 Y
4. Paul Imhoff 440   ACT 29 1:06:57 3:10 Y
5. Philo Saunders 401   ACT 27 1:07:23 3:11 Y
6. Anthony Haber 80   ACT 26 1:08:50 3:15 Y
7. Gareth Halverson 312   ACT 19 U20 1:11:28 3:23 Y
8. John Winsbury 360   NSW 28 1:11:44 3:23 Y
9. Tim Rowe 438   ACT 19 U20 1:12:23 3:25 Y
10. Mark Shepherd 223   ACT 19 U20 1:13:21 3:28 Y
11. Nick Walshe 304   ACT 25 1:13:50 3:29 Y
12. David Osmond 180   ACT 29 1:14:47 3:32 Y
13. Stuart Doyle 307   ACT 37 1:14:51 3:32 Y
14. Michael Hosking 363   ACT 18 U20 1:15:00 3:33 Y
15. Gerard Ryan 215   ACT 43 M40 1:16:01 3:36 Y
16. Adrian Sheppard 446   ACT 33 1:16:06 3:36 Y
17. Vincent Craig 370   ACT 37 1:16:14 3:36 Y
18. Anthony Perry 193   ACT 39 1:16:54 3:38 Y
19. Rohan Lowry 373   ACT 30 1:18:12 3:42 Y
20. Trevor Fairhurst 375   ACT 33 1:18:33 3:43 Y
21. Geoff Hawke 90   ACT 45 M45 1:18:58 3:44 Y
22. Joy Terry 302 F NSW 35 W35 1:18:59 3:44 Y
23. Daniel Covington 49   NSW 27 1:19:00 3:44 Y
24. Mick Corlis 45   ACT 44 M40 1:19:08 3:45 Y
25. Ben Wisbey 266   ACT 26 1:19:34 3:46 Y
26. Trevor Jacobs 274   ACT 52 M50 1:19:40 3:46 Y
27. Nick Mesher 162   ACT 43 M40 1:20:01 3:47 Y
28. Anna Thwaites 364 F ACT 27 1:20:07 3:47 Y
29. Chris Foster 73   41 M40 1:20:27 3:48 Y
30. Noni Couper 294 F ACT 21 1:20:47 3:49 Y
31. Wayne Crook 466   ACT 42 M40 1:21:49 3:52 Y
32. Kent Williams 260   ACT 59 M55 1:21:54 3:52 Y
33. Geoff Monro 166   NSW 38 1:22:46 3:55 Y
34. Sarah Fien 342 F NSW 36 W35 1:22:47 3:55 Y
35. Peter Scott 222   1:22:54 3:55 Y
36. Michael Brice 406   ACT 26 1:22:58 3:55 Y
37. Peter Clarke 351   ACT 53 M50 1:23:22 3:57 Y
38. Greg Regester 61   ACT 41 M40 1:23:32 3:57 Y
39. Laurie Irvine 107   ACT 48 M45 1:23:43 3:58 Y
40. Andy Hogg 97   ACT 30 1:23:52 3:58 Y
41. Steve Fitchett 434   ACT 33 1:24:06 3:59 Y
42. Dave Hromow 102   ACT 36 1:24:16 3:59 Y
43. Peter Young 270   1:24:23 3:59 Y
44. Scott Imhoff 106   ACT 25 1:24:45 4:00 Y
45. Hugh Jorgensen 322   ACT 38 1:24:51 4:01 Y
46. Martin Boyd 22   ACT 34 1:25:03 4:01 Y
47. Michelle Wu 269 F ACT 21 1:25:11 4:02 Y
48. Ian Williams 450   ACT 41 M40 1:25:20 4:02 Y
49. Steven Appleby 6   ACT 50 M50 1:25:39 4:03 Y
50. Paul Hanley 484   ACT 31 1:26:06 4:04 Y
51. Judi Barton 13 F ACT 23 1:26:32 4:06 Y
52. Paco Iglesias 105   ACT 33 1:26:50 4:06 Y
53. David Ottrey 181   NSW 42 M40 1:27:02 4:07 Y
54. Jason Pye 199   ACT 25 1:27:09 4:07 Y
55. David Webster 249   ACT 52 M50 1:27:13 4:08 Y
56. Bernie Millett 273   NSW 62 M60 1:27:25 4:08 Y
57. Peter Zygadlo 272   ACT 37 1:27:28 4:08 Y
58. Andre Zerger 431   ACT 35 1:27:35 4:09 Y
59. Bob Harlow 86   ACT 56 M55 1:27:48 4:09 Y
60. Alan Towill 244   ACT 54 M50 1:27:51 4:09 Y
61. Craig Wisdom 315   ACT 44 M40 1:27:57 4:10 Y
62. Mark McDonald 433   ACT 33 1:28:01 4:10 Y
63. Vince Restagno 202   NSW 33 1:28:02 4:10 Y
64. Peter Thomson 242   ACT 43 M40 1:28:06 4:10 Y
65. Alison Bowmaker 21 F 1:28:07 4:10 Y
66. Stuart Bardsley 10   ACT 1:28:38 4:12 Y
67. Rod Duncan 60   ACT 46 M45 1:28:38 4:12 Y
68. Ross Gregg 339   ACT 43 M40 1:29:13 4:13 Y
69. Robbie Costmeyer 46   ACT 57 M55 1:29:18 4:13 Y
70. Anthony Olliffe 278   ACT 49 M45 1:29:24 4:14 Y
71. Damian Rutledge 214   ACT 37 1:29:32 4:14 Y
72. James Simpson 224   ACT 42 M40 1:29:39 4:14 Y
73. John Kennedy 117   ACT 53 M50 1:29:47 4:15 Y
74. Marty McKone 437   M40 1:29:57 4:15 Y
75. Bruce Norton 365   NSW 28 1:30:07 4:16 Y
76. Diana Dubelaar 59 F VIC 34 1:30:30 4:17 Y
77. Doug Limbrick 291   ACT 60 M60 1:30:50 4:18 Y
78. Peter Fogarty 447   ACT 51 M50 1:30:53 4:18 Y
79. Sam Lauchlan 128   ACT 25 1:30:55 4:18 Y
80. Peter Nolan 457   M55 1:31:03 4:18 Y
81. Dean Critchley 325   ACT 39 1:31:22 4:19 Y
82. Elizabeth Bennett 16 F ACT 41 W40 1:31:22 4:19 Y
83. Liam Stewart 232   ACT 32 1:31:43 4:20 Y
84. Michelle Krelle 122 F W35 1:32:00 4:21 Y
85. Philip Whistler 435   NSW M50 1:32:01 4:21 Y
86. Kathie Dent 55 F ACT 25 1:32:05 4:21 Y
87. Neil Weatherill 368   NSW 40 M40 1:32:07 4:21 Y
88. Allison Jones 110 F ACT 27 1:32:21 4:22 Y
89. Steve Sanders 218   ACT 32 1:32:26 4:22 Y
90. Kerri Vaughan 246 F ACT 42 W40 1:32:42 4:23 Y
91. Paul Hagon 442   ACT 32 1:32:45 4:23 Y
92. Linda Weatherill 367 F NSW 40 W40 1:33:01 4:24 Y
93. Robert Hurman 104   ACT 27 1:33:12 4:25 Y
94. Andrew Molloy 280   ACT 21 1:33:25 4:25 Y
95. Leon Andersen 4   ACT 35 1:33:31 4:25 Y
96. Tamara McAuliffe 152 F NSW 24 1:33:33 4:26 Y
97. Joern Fischer 70   ACT 28 1:33:34 4:26 Y
98. Hugh Ford 287   ACT 44 M40 1:34:01 4:27 Y
99. Roger Pilkington 355   ACT 45 M45 1:34:07 4:27 Y
100. Pam Muston 306 F NSW 44 W40 1:34:19 4:28 Y
101. Bill Henderson 483   ACT M60 1:34:20 4:28 Y
102. Peter Bilos 467   ACT 39 1:34:35 4:28 Y
103. Mark Moerman 404   NSW M45 1:34:43 4:29 Y
104. Scott Carver 449   NSW 28 1:34:52 4:29 Y
105. Nigel Coldrick 44   ACT 45 M45 1:34:53 4:29 Y
106. Jim White 253   ACT 55 M55 1:34:57 4:30 Y
107. Patrick Kluth 120   ACT 35 1:35:02 4:30 Y
108. Kerrie Bremner 428 F ACT 38 W35 1:35:13 4:30 Y
109. Steve Barry 436   ACT 38 1:35:16 4:30 Y
110. Stuart N Reid 201   ACT 51 M50 1:35:29 4:31 Y
111. Anthony Walker 441   ACT 27 1:35:39 4:31 Y
112. Graeme Lendrum 132   ACT 33 1:35:40 4:32 Y
113. Charlie Deutscher 56   ACT 18 U20 1:35:45 4:32 Y
114. Simon Junakovic 114   1:35:55 4:32 Y
115. Mick Voss 374   ACT 38 1:36:02 4:33 Y
116. David Hohnberg 98   NSW 32 1:36:03 4:33 Y
117. Ken White 254   ACT 50 M50 1:36:11 4:33 Y
118. Siaan Matthews 427 F ACT 23 1:36:20 4:33 Y
119. Nigel Wines 482   ACT 38 1:36:35 4:34 Y
120. Kev Kelly 343   ACT 37 1:36:40 4:34 Y
121. Rodney Anderson 439   NSW M45 1:36:51 4:35 Y
122. Jessamy Hosking 362 F ACT 21 1:36:54 4:35 Y
123. Kay Pendlebury 191 F NSW 53 W50 1:36:57 4:35 Y
124. Garry Hosking 361   ACT 55 M55 1:36:59 4:35 Y
125. Chris Cowley 139   NSW 38 1:37:00 4:35 Y
126. Rowena Headlam 91 F ACT 23 1:37:08 4:36 Y
127. Shaun Ellmers 377   ACT 34 1:37:11 4:36 Y
128. Nathan Sliwka 354   ACT 33 1:37:13 4:36 Y
129. Stephen Rees 344   ACT 27 1:37:16 4:36 Y
130. Danielle Mavroudis 150 F NSW 28 1:37:17 4:36 Y
131. Andrea Ilakovac 286 F ACT 20 1:37:20 4:36 Y
132. Ulisses Da Silva 52   ACT 34 1:37:22 4:36 Y
133. Maria O'Reilly 178 F ACT 49 W45 1:37:27 4:37 Y
134. Warren Ludwig 352   M40 1:37:39 4:37 Y
135. James Savill 219   ACT 33 1:37:43 4:37 Y
136. Jeff Howell 329   ACT 33 1:37:46 4:38 Y
137. Paul Veldkamp 410   ACT 41 M40 1:37:56 4:38 Y
138. Claire Elias 310 F ACT 24 1:38:00 4:38 Y
139. Graham Spokes 228   NSW 48 M45 1:38:04 4:38 Y
140. Andrew Brown 27   ACT 30 1:38:12 4:39 Y
141. Nick Simpson 285   ACT 30 1:38:16 4:39 Y
142. Salim Mazouz 151   ACT 31 1:38:18 4:39 Y
143. Gavin Malouf 356   ACT 40 M40 1:38:32 4:40 Y
144. Susie Kluth 276 F ACT 31 1:38:33 4:40 Y
145. Michael Reppion 462   ACT 47 M45 1:38:34 4:40 Y
146. Ewen Thompson 241   ACT 46 M45 1:38:42 4:40 Y
147. Carinna Tong 371 F ACT 34 1:38:42 4:40 Y
148. Emily Martin 423 F ACT 24 1:38:54 4:41 Y
149. David Hilly 93   ACT 25 1:39:00 4:41 Y
150. Jane Halliburton 84 F 31 1:39:01 4:41 Y
151. Paul Symon 235   ACT 43 M40 1:39:08 4:41 Y
152. Tom Cotterill 48   ACT 48 M45 1:39:10 4:41 Y
153. Mark Shackel 407   ACT 32 1:39:23 4:42 Y
154. John Hall 82   ACT 52 M50 1:39:49 4:43 Y
155. Warwick Bradly 23   ACT 36 1:39:53 4:44 Y
156. Peter Wallbrink 283   ACT 41 M40 1:40:12 4:44 Y
157. Robert Peters 376   ACT 32 1:40:14 4:45 Y
158. Danealle Lilley 420 F ACT 33 1:40:26 4:45 Y
159. Shaun Lendrum 456   1:40:29 4:45 Y
160. Jillian Gordon 473 F ACT 28 1:40:35 4:46 Y
161. Warren Bax 15   M40 1:40:47 4:46 Y
162. Catherine Hanley 317 F ACT 47 W45 1:40:48 4:46 Y
163. Michael Colquhoun 452   ACT 41 M40 1:40:51 4:46 Y
164. David C McGrath 159   ACT 33 1:40:54 4:46 Y
165. Amanda Walker 247 F ACT 36 W35 1:40:55 4:46 Y
166. Martin Lazzari 129   ACT 35 1:40:59 4:47 Y
167. Hayley Barry 12 F NSW 21 1:41:00 4:47 Y
168. Paul Bink 455   ACT 37 1:41:01 4:47 Y
169. Leah Afiabo 348 F ACT 42 W40 1:41:04 4:47 Y
170. Lea Molina 165 F NSW W35 1:41:05 4:47 Y
171. Jane McDermott 156 F ACT 30 1:41:20 4:48 Y
172. Don Roach 205   ACT 46 M45 1:41:24 4:48 Y
173. Adam Toseland 243   ACT 29 1:41:37 4:48 Y
174. Bronwyn Adams 421 F 1:41:49 4:49 Y
175. Helen Crawford 50 F NSW 35 W35 1:41:56 4:49 Y
176. Terry Moore 170 F ACT 42 W40 1:41:57 4:49 Y
177. Leanne Wilkinson 258 F ACT 29 1:42:00 4:50 Y
178. Tim Finnigan 69   NSW 35 1:42:01 4:50 Y
179. Anita Scherrer 293 F ACT 36 W35 1:42:14 4:50 Y
180. Jason Lee 130   32 1:42:19 4:50 Y
181. Susannah Churchill 429 F ACT 26 1:42:20 4:50 Y
182. Jeremy Lane 125   ACT 33 1:42:31 4:51 Y
183. Martin Little 137   ACT 41 M40 1:42:43 4:52 Y
184. Kevin Judge 316   NSW 52 M50 1:42:45 4:52 Y
185. Graham Romer 208   ACT 42 M40 1:42:51 4:52 Y
186. George Masri 148   ACT 44 M40 1:42:54 4:52 Y
187. Howard Morris 469   ACT 41 M40 1:43:02 4:52 Y
188. Richelle Turner 346 F ACT 30 1:43:20 4:53 Y
189. Patrick Magee 146   ACT 39 1:43:26 4:54 Y
190. Helga Pesenhofer 194 F ACT 40 W40 1:43:27 4:54 Y
191. Garry White 252   53 M50 1:43:30 4:54 Y
192. Anna Dyason 323 F ACT W35 1:43:36 4:54 Y
193. Craig Buerckner 349   ACT 30 1:43:40 4:54 Y
194. Mick Horan 100   ACT 44 M40 1:43:44 4:54 Y
195. Cathy Montalto 167 F ACT 51 W50 1:43:44 4:54 Y
196. John Stoney 319   ACT 38 1:43:57 4:55 Y
197. Stephen Royds 460   NSW 38 1:44:21 4:56 Y
198. Paul Lambert 124   ACT 30 1:44:36 4:57 Y
199. Cassandra Carey 38 F ACT 1:44:37 4:57 Y
200. Eric Moeller-Duhme 164   NSW M55 1:44:40 4:57 Y
201. Rae Palmer 185 F ACT 56 W55 1:44:51 4:58 Y
202. Sam Page 183   ACT 26 1:45:21 4:59 Y
203. Clive Glover 76   ACT 63 M60 1:45:24 4:59 Y
204. Peter Evans 64   ACT 1:45:26 4:59 Y
205. Benjamin Graham 78   ACT 26 1:45:29 4:59 Y
206. Brad Tepper 239   M45 1:45:36 5:00 Y
207. Penelope Wellham 250 F ACT 42 W40 1:45:41 5:00 Y
208. Geoffrey Wells 251   ACT 36 1:45:52 5:01 Y
209. Rebecca Mather 149 F 1:45:59 5:01 Y
210. Alex James 328   ACT 27 1:46:00 5:01 Y
211. Sarah Gowing 425 F ACT 28 1:46:05 5:01 Y
212. Belinda Pratten 411 F NSW 26 1:46:06 5:01 Y
213. Petros Davidiadis 444   ACT 35 1:46:07 5:01 Y
214. Kate Burton 34 F ACT 32 1:46:13 5:02 Y
215. Kate Palisi 184 F ACT 35 W35 1:46:22 5:02 Y
216. Stephen Pascoe 188   ACT 30 1:46:46 5:03 Y
217. Sandra Domelow 57 F NSW 30 1:46:51 5:03 Y
218. Greg Hollands 99   ACT 50 M50 1:46:56 5:04 Y
219. James Minto 163   ACT 23 1:46:57 5:04 Y
220. Tony Prcevich 409   ACT 21 1:47:11 5:04 Y
221. Anne-Marie Borg 19 F ACT 32 1:47:13 5:04 Y
222. Andrew Johnson 324   ACT 35 1:47:14 5:04 Y
223. Sebastian Boehm 468   ACT 31 1:47:15 5:04 Y
224. Lauren Haber 261 F ACT 25 1:47:16 5:05 Y
225. Jeff Fisher 71   ACT 23 1:47:20 5:05 Y
226. Mick Charlton 40   ACT 52 M50 1:47:36 5:05 Y
227. Russ Pennell 192   NSW 57 M55 1:47:37 5:06 Y
228. Kerri Louttit 327 F 34 1:47:51 5:06 Y
229. Greg Clarke 465   ACT 40 M40 1:47:53 5:06 Y
230. Corey Hawke 89   ACT 23 1:47:56 5:06 Y
231. Fiona Longden 299 F ACT 40 W40 1:48:06 5:07 Y
232. Simon Newnham 173   ACT 30 1:48:07 5:07 Y
233. Amy Bainbridge 9 F ACT 24 1:48:12 5:07 Y
234. Jill Tuckerman 297 F NSW 41 W40 1:48:18 5:07 Y
235. Alan Nel 172   NSW 42 M40 1:48:36 5:08 Y
236. Dot Foster 74 F WF40 1:48:37 5:08 Y
237. Teresa Kunaeva 123 F ACT 48 W45 1:48:40 5:09 Y
238. Stuart Graham 79   ACT 28 1:49:01 5:10 Y
239. Ron Jones 112   VIC 58 M55 1:49:03 5:10 Y
240. Kerry Griffiths 353 F ACT 32 1:49:13 5:10 Y
241. Colin Adrian 1   ACT 51 M50 1:49:15 5:10 Y
242. Emma Bronneberg 24 F NSW 23 1:49:18 5:10 Y
243. Maria Radic 418 F 27 1:49:22 5:10 Y
244. Dave Hobson 96   ACT 55 M55 1:49:28 5:11 Y
245. Kevin Wild 340   53 M50 1:49:31 5:11 Y
246. Ray Robison 405   50 M50 1:49:50 5:12 Y
247. Alison Sargeant 357 F ACT 28 1:49:55 5:12 Y
248. Jessica Barnes 11 F ACT 25 1:50:07 5:13 Y
249. Janette Parks 187 F ACT 42 W40 1:50:19 5:13 Y
250. Kerrie Tanner 268 F ACT 43 W40 1:50:58 5:15 Y
251. Stuart Anderson 5   ACT 29 1:50:59 5:15 Y
252. Kate Huntington 369 F ACT 25 1:51:12 5:16 Y
253. Mike Rudwick 211   NSW 63 M60 1:51:18 5:16 Y
254. Mario Larocca 126   NSW 54 M50 1:51:21 5:16 Y
255. Gillian Whiting 412 F ACT 33 1:51:28 5:16 Y
256. Steve Karvelas 115   ACT 36 1:51:45 5:17 Y
257. Mike Woods 267   ACT 53 M50 1:51:51 5:18 Y
258. Graeme Small 226   ACT 62 M60 1:51:56 5:18 Y
259. Charmaine Knobel 121 F ACT 52 W50 1:51:57 5:18 Y
260. Greg Smith 463   ACT 27 1:52:01 5:18 Y
261. Elizabeth Bateman 320 F ACT 39 W35 1:52:09 5:18 Y
262. Marea England 403 F W35 1:52:11 5:19 Y
263. Malcolm Jones 451   ACT 26 1:52:12 5:19 Y
264. Amanda Jones 111 F NSW 29 1:52:18 5:19 Y
265. Caroline Campbell 372 F ACT 61 W60 1:52:23 5:19 Y
266. Graham Tanton 237   NSW 35 1:52:25 5:19 Y
267. Ricky Robinson 207 F W55 1:52:26 5:19 Y
268. Kevin Chapman 289   ACT 60 M60 1:52:29 5:19 Y
269. Judy Luyt 142 F ACT 34 1:52:44 5:20 Y
270. Peter Jirgens 345   NSW 50 M50 1:52:51 5:20 Y
271. Peter Christen 42   ACT 35 1:52:53 5:20 Y
272. Andrew Hindmarch 94   ACT 33 1:53:14 5:21 Y
273. Oneeka Robb 206 F ACT 27 1:53:23 5:22 Y
274. Judy Franklin 331 F NSW 49 W45 1:53:53 5:23 Y
275. John McGarva 277   NSW M55 1:54:12 5:24 Y
276. Andreana Manifold 282 F ACT 25 1:54:14 5:24 Y
277. Stephanie Legg England 402 F ACT 37 W35 1:54:22 5:25 Y
278. John Hawkins 296   ACT 45 M45 1:54:48 5:26 Y
279. Maurie Daly 53   ACT 54 M50 1:54:51 5:26 Y
280. Roy Fryer 461   NSW M60 1:54:52 5:26 Y
281. Emily Whitten 255 F ACT 34 1:54:57 5:26 Y
282. Nic Roxburgh 210 F ACT 39 W35 1:55:00 5:27 Y
283. Christopher Varley 245   ACT 42 M40 1:55:07 5:27 Y
284. Daniel Crowe 408   ACT 43 M40 1:55:22 5:28 Y
285. Margie van Belkom 298 F ACT 52 W50 1:55:40 5:28 Y
286. Matt Croker 279   ACT 27 1:56:17 5:30 Y
287. Marco Falzarano 68   ACT 68 M65 1:56:26 5:31 Y
288. Blair Phillips 195   ACT 53 M50 1:56:28 5:31 Y
289. Jayne Goodacre 77 F 1:56:32 5:31 Y
290. Mark Brown 30   NSW 38 1:56:33 5:31 Y
291. Ken Fitzgerald 72   NSW 53 M50 1:56:34 5:31 Y
292. Ruth Baussmann 14 F ACT 53 W50 1:56:55 5:32 Y
293. Gabrielle Crowe 419 F ACT 28 1:57:12 5:33 Y
294. Ray Bramwell 303   ACT 68 M65 1:57:13 5:33 Y
295. Sally Vaugman 424 F ACT 21 1:57:22 5:33 Y
296. Horst Punzmann 198   ACT 36 1:57:24 5:33 Y
297. Diane Marceddo 147 F WF40 1:57:25 5:33 Y
298. Heather Moss 171 F W50 1:57:25 5:33 Y
299. Annemarie Calnan 37 F ACT 48 W45 1:57:31 5:34 Y
300. Heather Brown 29 F NSW 43 W40 1:57:45 5:34 Y
301. Sonja Dyason 62 F W35 1:57:45 5:34 Y
302. Jamie Cullens 51   ACT 49 M45 1:57:45 5:34 Y
303. Nicole Spillane 227 F ACT 33 1:57:47 5:34 Y
304. Christine Butzer 35 F ACT 35 W35 1:58:02 5:35 Y
305. Natalie Swart 300 F ACT 23 1:58:03 5:35 Y
306. Cate Winning 265 F ACT 41 W40 1:58:13 5:36 Y
307. Penny Becker 292 F ACT 56 W55 1:58:20 5:36 Y
308. Patti Scott 221 F VIC 46 W45 1:58:30 5:36 Y
309. Tina Cotta 47 F ACT 47 W45 1:58:30 5:36 Y
310. Patrick Carey 332   ACT 64 M60 1:58:33 5:37 Y
311. Sue Lindsay 335 F ACT 35 W35 1:58:36 5:37 Y
312. Jenny Hewitson 92 F 1:58:39 5:37 Y
313. Ken Lee 131   ACT 26 1:58:39 5:37 Y
314. Mandy Chew 41 F ACT 45 W45 1:59:47 5:40 Y
315. Rebecca Osborne 179 F ACT 38 W35 1:59:56 5:41 Y
316. Dave Southgate 448   2:00:12 5:41 Y
317. Jackie Askew 8 F NSW 34 2:00:29 5:42 Y
318. Cathy McCallum 333 F NSW 42 W40 2:00:29 5:42 Y
319. Monica Lo Heni 138 F W35 2:00:49 5:43 Y
320. Polly Templeton 238 F ACT 39 W35 2:00:58 5:43 Y
321. Caroline Salisbury 217 F ACT 43 W40 2:01:02 5:44 Y
322. Diana Schneider 220 F ACT 58 W55 2:01:06 5:44 Y
323. Amanda Johns 109 F ACT 29 2:01:38 5:45 Y
324. Amy Gallagher 426 F ACT 24 2:01:42 5:46 Y
325. Kathryn Farry 338 F ACT 25 2:01:43 5:46 Y
326. Les Gearside 314   ACT 53 M50 2:01:47 5:46 Y
327. Demetrios Pandouras 186   ACT 42 M40 2:02:01 5:46 Y
328. Beta Zadnik 271 F ACT 44 W40 2:02:11 5:47 Y
329. AnnMaree O'Callaghan 176 F 35 W35 2:02:14 5:47 Y
330. Susie Barratt 308 F ACT 34 2:02:16 5:47 Y
331. Sue Burke 417 F W50 2:02:28 5:48 Y
332. Bryony McConnell 155 F ACT 30 2:02:44 5:49 Y
333. John Spooner 230   ACT 2:04:00 5:52 Y
334. Peter Hogan 334   ACT 56 M55 2:04:36 5:54 Y
335. Cate Aitken 400 F NSW 40 W40 2:04:59 5:55 Y
336. Terry Horgan 453   ACT 39 2:05:00 5:55 Y
337. Dave Archer 326   M55 2:05:13 5:56 Y
338. Nick Blackaby 305   ACT 49 M45 2:05:18 5:56 Y
339. John Wild 257   50 M50 2:05:19 5:56 Y
340. Chris Luyt 141   ACT 36 2:05:47 5:57 Y
341. Jannelle McGarva 281 F NSW 55 W55 2:06:15 5:59 Y
342. Maria White 288 F ACT 51 W50 2:06:26 5:59 Y
343. Andrew Pratt 481   30 2:06:32 5:59 Y
344. Linda Stals 231 F 35 W35 2:06:40 6:00 Y
345. Bec Brown 28 F W50 2:06:48 6:00 Y
346. Peter Dunnett 311   ACT 59 M55 2:07:25 6:02 Y
347. Victoria Clark 43 F ACT 28 2:07:30 6:02 Y
348. Erin Bowen 20 F ACT 28 2:07:39 6:02 Y
349. Max Lethborg 134   ACT M55 2:07:42 6:03 Y
350. Jenny McDonell 157 F ACT 38 W35 2:07:44 6:03 Y
351. Helen Topor 295 F ACT 56 W55 2:07:48 6:03 Y
352. Ann Dawson 359 F ACT 45 W45 2:07:49 6:03 Y
353. Kathy Johnson 330 F NSW 53 W50 2:09:22 6:07 Y
354. Margaret Wightman 256 F W45 2:09:57 6:09 Y
355. Belinda Pasfield 189 F 2:10:00 6:09 Y
356. Alison Hale 81 F ACT 33 2:10:02 6:09 Y
357. Monica Lindemann 136 F ACT 37 W35 2:10:11 6:10 Y
358. Helen Daly 313 F W55 2:10:17 6:10 Y
359. Stuart Hancock 85   ACT 34 2:10:26 6:10 Y
360. Greg Lye 143   ACT 34 2:10:26 6:10 Y
361. Michael Thomas 240   ACT 33 2:10:26 6:10 Y
362. John Revesz 203   NSW 55 M55 2:10:37 6:11 Y
363. Chris Owens 182   ACT 27 2:10:39 6:11 Y
364. Catherine Gardner 347 F ACT 40 W40 2:11:05 6:12 Y
365. Beryl Walsh 301 F ACT 49 W45 2:11:30 6:13 Y
366. Deborah King 118 F NSW 38 W35 2:11:35 6:14 Y
367. Reece Lumsden 140   ACT 29 2:11:37 6:14 Y
368. Erin Rikiti 204 F ACT 28 2:11:38 6:14 Y
369. Andrew McGrath 158   ACT 28 2:11:39 6:14 Y
370. Gwen Riordan 341 F W50 2:11:52 6:14 Y
371. Linda Powell 197 F ACT 39 W35 2:12:02 6:15 Y
372. Lynne Moore 169 F ACT 48 W45 2:13:19 6:19 Y
373. Kristy Bennetts 414 F ACT 26 2:14:20 6:21 Y
374. Jacquii Gibbons 413 F ACT 23 2:14:21 6:22 Y
375. Brigitte Willoughby-Thomas 262 F NSW 23 2:15:45 6:26 Y
376. Stephen Brooke 25   ACT 31 2:15:48 6:26 Y
377. Jenny Odgers 177 F ACT 65 W65 2:15:59 6:26 Y
378. Gary Russell 213   M55 2:18:39 6:34 Y
379. Judith Norris 174 F ACT 46 W45 2:18:42 6:34 Y
380. Marian Blake 17 F ACT 49 W45 2:18:50 6:34 Y
381. Bricet Kloren 119 F ACT 42 W40 2:19:38 6:37 Y
382. Antonina Bolschelarski 18 F ACT 50 W50 2:19:39 6:37 Y
383. Karen Hall 83 F NSW 29 2:19:39 6:37 Y
384. Bernie Crowe 464   ACT 64 M60 2:19:47 6:37 Y
385. Rachel Ranton 200 F ACT 25 2:21:05 6:41 Y
386. Rad Leovic 133   ACT 76 M75 2:22:46 6:45 Y
387. Gwen Davis-Goff 416 F 55 W55 2:22:55 6:46 Y
388. Terri Jones 113 F ACT 66 W65 2:23:16 6:47 Y
389. Cate Byrne 36 F NSW 36 W35 2:23:19 6:47 Y
390. Sue Rymer 216 F ACT 40 W40 2:23:31 6:48 Y
391. Chris Kilpatrick 443   ACT 40 M40 2:23:35 6:48 Y
392. Jessica Enders 63 F ACT 29 2:23:55 6:49 Y
393. Kirsten Strapps 233 F ACT 2:23:56 6:49 Y
394. Kathe O'Brien 175 F ACT 37 W35 2:25:56 6:54 Y
395. Carmel Lynch 144 F ACT 52 W50 2:30:34 7:08 Y
396. Dawn Casey 39 F ACT 52 W50 2:30:39 7:08 Y
397. Angela Pratt 472 F ACT 27 2:30:48 7:08 Y
398. Julia Hindmarch 95 F ACT 31 2:30:56 7:09 Y
399. Mary Willett 259 F ACT 36 W35 2:31:36 7:11 Y
400. Rilka Macainsh 145 F ACT 45 W45 2:34:20 7:18 Y
401. Leigh Spokes 229 F 45 W45 2:36:14 7:24 Y
402. Cathy Hurman 103 F ACT 26 2:38:04 7:29 Y
403. Chris Lathbury 127   ACT 59 M55 2:38:04 7:29 Y
404. Gerald Franks 432   ACT 58 M55 2:50:15 8:04 Y
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2021 Canberra Runners. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 27 May 2021