Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

Jogalong

Jogalong (6k)
Sunday, 2nd January 2005
 
 
Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Catherine Hanley F 48 W45 42 1 29:38 29:38 4:56 G 42
2. Carol Ey F 45 W45 42 1 29:38 29:38 4:56 G 42
3. Kerrie Tanner F 44 W40 42 1 29:38 29:38 4:56 G 42
4. Robyn Cavuoto F 52 W50 25 5 40:20 36:20 6:03 G 28
5. Meredith Graham F 40 W40 28 5 40:28 36:28 6:04 G 28
6. Kim Nadurak F 52 W50 22 1 43:14 43:14 7:12 G 22
7. Joy Hilhorst F 60 W60 19 3 44:46 42:46 7:07 G 19
8. Maria White F 52 W50 25 9 44:57 36:57 6:09 G 27
9. Allison Duncan F 39 W35 33 12 45:04 34:04 5:40 G 33
10. Jennifer Turini F 48 W45 1 1 49:34 49:34 8:15 X 14
11. Linda Miles F 54 W50 20 1 49:49 49:49 8:18 G 19
12. Anita Lindemann F 37 W35 1 1 51:11 51:11 8:31 X 12
13. Norma Lindemann F 63 W60 8 8 51:17 44:17 7:22 Y 100 19
14. Anne-Louise Dawes F 36 W35 21 1 51:23 51:23 8:33 G 20
15. Jenni Garbode F 40 W40 1 1 51:25 51:25 8:34 X 11
16. Amanda Lucas F 51 W50 13 9 51:41 43:41 7:16 G 18
17. Rachel Elliott F 18 U20 1 16 51:57 36:57 6:09 G 27
18. Vizma Trepins F 62 W60 15 5 53:49 49:49 8:18 G 14
19. Susan Cuddy F 50 W50 27 20 54:01 35:01 5:50 G 31
20. Cheryl Lewis F 50 W50 1 17 54:31 38:31 6:25 G 24
21. Sandra Daly F 57 W55 1 9 54:47 46:47 7:47 G 15
22. Elle Knight F 36 W35 36 29 54:51 29:51 4:58 G 41
23. Trish Elliott F 50 W50 1 12 54:53 43:53 7:18 G 18
24. Lorna Burdon F 68 W65 11 11 56:24 46:24 7:44 Y 99 16
25. Cilla Chapman F 57 W55 13 11 56:43 46:43 7:47 G 15
26. Nyree Mason F 30 27 27 57:29 33:29 5:34 Y 98 34
27. Kate Foster F 1 15 58:08 44:08 7:21 G 18
28. Jane Smith F 46 W45 20 6 58:11 53:11 8:51 G 19
29. Pamela Weiss F 66 W65 20 14 58:17 45:17 7:32 G 19
30. Carol Harding F 44 W40 41 27 58:18 34:18 5:43 G 41
31. Heather Harding F 16 U18 34 27 58:18 34:18 5:43 G 34
32. Helen Bromhead F 23 42 42 58:19 26:49 4:28 1 44
33. Ann-Marie Brodrick F 53 W50 3 3 58:31 56:31 9:25 Y 97 5
34. Karen Daniels F 44 W40 33 33 58:38 31:38 5:16 Y 96
35. Caroline Campbell F 62 W60 32 32 58:50 32:20 5:23 Y 95
36. Susan Daniell F 40 W40 30 30 59:11 33:41 5:36 Y 94
37. Merilyn Bassett F 54 W50 9 9 59:32 51:32 8:35 1 10
38. Beryl Walsh F 50 W50 23 23 59:33 37:33 6:15 Y 93
39. Jenny Holmes F 49 W45 3 3 59:36 57:36 9:36 1 4
40. Antonina Bolschelarski F 51 W50 23 23 59:40 37:40 6:16 Y 92
41. Kellie Grubb F 36 W35 16 16 59:42 44:42 7:27 2 17
42. Kathy Goth F 40 W40 19 19 59:45 41:45 6:57 1 20
43. Margaret Lesjak F 46 W45 23 23 59:57 37:57 6:19 Y 91
44. Judith Williams F 37 W35 36 36 59:58 31:28 5:14 1 37
45. Evelyn Sommer F 54 W50 22 22 59:59 38:59 6:29 Y 90
46. Dawn Casey F 53 W50 22 22 1:00:04 39:04 6:30 Y 89
47. Leah Afiabo F 42 W40 42 42 1:00:06 28:36 4:46 Y 88
48. Vanessa Palmer F 34 23 23 1:00:07 38:07 6:21 1
49. Jenny Hefford F 53 W50 35 34 1:00:09 32:39 5:26 G
50. Bricet Kloren F 43 W40 21 21 1:00:16 40:16 6:42 1
51. Aileen Boswell F 59 W55 24 24 1:00:18 37:48 6:18 Y 87
52. Kathy Singh F 40 W40 1 1 1:00:20 1:00:20 10:03 X
53. Angela Ford F 25 29 1 1:00:26 1:00:26 10:04 G
54. Jacqueline Millard F 50 W50 26 26 1:00:26 36:56 6:09 Y 86
55. Anne McNeill F 52 W50 29 29 1:00:27 35:27 5:54 Y 85
56. Pam Faulks F 44 W40 30 30 1:00:36 35:06 5:51 2
57. Jenny Odgers F 66 W65 20 20 1:00:44 41:44 6:57 1
58. Megan Rhind F 24 23 23 1:00:44 38:44 6:27 1
59. Mary Ann Busteed F 56 W55 37 37 1:00:46 31:46 5:17 Y 84
60. Julie Ellett F 44 W40 1 35 1:00:48 32:48 5:28 G 35
61. Diann Bramwell F 58 W55 6 6 1:00:49 55:49 9:18 Y 83
62. Judi Edwards F 57 W55 40 40 1:01:03 30:33 5:05 1
63. Alison Ide F 69 W65 21 21 1:01:07 41:07 6:51 Y 82
64. Trish Garrett F 38 W35 39 39 1:01:07 31:07 5:11 1
65. Shirley Tonkin F 58 W55 18 16 1:01:08 46:08 7:41 G
66. Kirsten Gillespie F 31 1 19 1:01:09 43:09 7:11 G 19
67. Julie Rey F 31 19 19 1:01:11 43:11 7:11 Y 81
68. Monica Lindemann F 38 W35 28 28 1:01:12 36:42 6:07 Y 80
69. Gabrielle Brown F 41 W40 35 35 1:01:14 33:14 5:32 1
70. Linda Mackay F 50 W50 20 20 1:01:16 42:16 7:02 Y 79
71. Patricia Lee F 59 W55 1 1 1:01:23 1:01:23 10:13 Y 78
72. Belinda Thompson F 54 W50 20 20 1:01:23 42:23 7:03 Y 77
73. Emily Whitten F 34 34 28 1:01:27 36:57 6:09 G
74. Inge Stokkel F 30 29 28 1:01:27 36:57 6:09 G
75. Brenda Ford F 57 W55 29 29 1:01:29 36:29 6:04 Y 76
76. Betty Pearson F 51 W50 19 19 1:01:32 43:32 7:15 Y 75
77. Rosemary Parker F 57 W55 29 29 1:01:43 36:43 6:07 Y 74
78. Rae Palmer F 57 W55 39 39 1:01:47 31:47 5:17 1
79. Megan Haylock F 40 W40 31 31 1:01:51 35:51 5:58 1
80. Emma Fielder F 32 28 28 1:01:56 37:26 6:14 Y 73
81. Tanya Lawlis F 37 W35 1 20 1:02:03 43:03 7:10 G 20
82. Christine Zygadlo F 41 W40 25 25 1:02:04 39:04 6:30 Y 72
83. Frances Heikkonen F 54 W50 12 5 1:02:06 58:06 9:41 G
84. Penny Sirault F 30 24 24 1:02:09 39:39 6:36 Y 71
85. Judith M Henderson F 60 W60 11 11 1:02:11 52:11 8:41 Y 70
86. Fiona Poole F 32 26 26 1:02:12 38:42 6:27 Y 69
87. Ann Evans F 33 21 21 1:02:14 42:14 7:02 Y 68
88. Joan Mallory F 72 W70 16 16 1:02:17 47:17 7:52 Y 67
89. Anne Young F 69 W65 24 24 1:02:20 39:50 6:38 1
90. Glenis Hiron F 56 W55 10 10 1:02:27 53:27 8:54 Y 66
91. Sandy Stevens F 56 W55 9 9 1:02:41 54:41 9:06 Y 65
92. Cathy Levan F 54 W50 16 16 1:02:44 47:44 7:57 Y 64
93. Gabrielle Wright F 57 W55 19 19 1:02:46 44:46 7:27 Y 63
94. Victoria Clark F 29 25 25 1:02:57 39:57 6:39 1
95. Susannah Hiron F 31 32 32 1:02:58 36:28 6:04 Y 62
96. Jenny Galvin F 65 W65 19 19 1:03:01 45:01 7:30 Y 61
97. Margaret McSpadden F 57 W55 32 32 1:03:06 36:36 6:06 Y 60
98. Judy Kuleas F 49 W45 11 11 1:03:10 53:10 8:51 Y 59
99. Sue Rymer F 41 W40 20 20 1:03:16 44:16 7:22 Y 58
100. Cecilia Shlegel F 34 36 36 1:03:27 34:57 5:49 Y 57
101. Thatsany Daradong F 44 W40 1 5 1:04:14 1:00:14 10:02 G 4
102. Fiona Heikkonen F 20 12 5 1:04:54 1:00:54 10:09 G
103. Alice Heikkonen F 18 U20 3 5 1:04:56 1:00:56 10:09 G
104. Kay Collins F 57 W55 1 9 1:05:10 57:10 9:31 G 8
105. Siobhan Mackay F 20 23 23 1:06:46 44:46 7:27 Y 56
106. Colleen North F 54 W50 23 23 1:07:05 45:05 7:30 Y 55
107. Margaret Barlow F 67 W65 4 9 1:07:25 59:25 9:54 G
108. Libby Martin F 76 W75 2 5 1:08:26 1:04:26 10:44 G
109. Margaret Dorfer F 60 W60 1 5 1:08:27 1:04:27 10:44 G
110. Chris Faulks F 54 W50 1 1 1:10:24 1:10:24 11:44 X
111. Patricia Ford-Hunt F 68 W65 1 1 1:10:24 1:10:24 11:44 X
112. Val Bland F 56 W55 6 6 1:11:09 1:06:09 11:01 Y 54 5
113. Judy Latimer F 63 W60 1 1 1:11:12 1:11:12 11:52 2
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2021 Canberra Runners. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 27 May 2021