Login
|
About
Results:
Show Individual Results
Yes
Show Team Results
Yes
Show Relay Team Results
Yes
Selected gender
combined
Show name as link
Yes
Jogalong
Jogalong (6k)
Sunday, 7th June 1992
Place
Name
Sex
Age
CAT
Grp
Grp Act
Time
Net
Pace
Elig
Points
New Grp
1.
Jenny White
F
30
4
4
36:00
32:45
5:27
N
19
2.
Elicia Donoghue
F
2
2
37:27
36:22
6:03
N
11
3.
Samantha Riley
F
2
2
37:28
36:23
6:03
N
11
4.
Julie Wrigley
F
1
1
38:20
38:20
6:23
N
9
5.
Helen Vanwyck
F
5
5
38:23
34:03
5:40
N
14
6.
Lorraine Stevens
F
39
W35
8
8
38:32
30:57
5:09
N
28
7.
Jenny Cunliffe
F
1
1
39:58
39:58
6:39
N
8
8.
Margaret Nolan
F
2
2
40:30
39:25
6:34
Y
100
7
9.
Melita Keywood
F
7
7
40:45
34:15
5:42
N
8
10.
Lee Thomson
F
1
1
41:01
41:01
6:50
N
7
11.
Lisa Wilson
F
25
9
9
41:05
32:25
5:24
N
10
12.
Mandy Doherty
F
35
W35
12
12
42:15
30:20
5:03
N
19
13.
Janine Sloan
F
12
12
42:18
30:23
5:03
N
21
14.
Catherine Kay
F
10
10
42:29
32:44
5:27
N
16
15.
Kim Sainsbury
F
13
U14
14
14
42:38
29:03
4:50
N
20
16.
Catherine Spencer
F
1
1
43:22
43:22
7:13
N
5
17.
Tanya Day
F
9
U10
11
11
44:04
33:14
5:32
N
13
18.
Shirley Fowler
F
1
1
44:38
44:38
7:26
N
4
19.
Maureen Barry
F
4
4
44:50
41:35
6:55
Y
99
7
20.
Rosie Barnes
F
8
8
45:08
37:33
6:15
N
0
21.
Caroline Jarvis
F
10
10
45:09
35:24
5:54
N
12
22.
Anna Sutherland
F
43
W40
12
12
45:28
33:33
5:35
N
15
23.
Natalie Petkovic
F
12
12
45:29
33:34
5:35
N
13
24.
Amanda Riley
F
10
U12
15
15
45:30
31:25
5:14
N
19
25.
Annemarie Calnan
F
36
W35
4
4
45:33
42:18
7:03
N
0
26.
Pamela Weiss
F
54
W50
10
10
45:34
35:49
5:58
N
12
27.
Gillian Bubb
F
8
8
45:41
38:06
6:21
N
9
28.
Joy Easter
F
10
10
45:42
35:57
5:59
Y
98
12
29.
Sally Clear
F
1
1
45:42
45:42
7:37
Y
97
2
30.
Narelle Budd
F
30
15
15
45:55
31:50
5:18
N
20
31.
Teresa Barker
F
15
U16
24
24
46:04
27:04
4:30
N
27
32.
Annie Brent
F
15
15
46:13
32:08
5:21
Y
96
19
33.
Hilary Young
F
10
10
46:17
36:32
6:05
N
11
34.
Rita Raizis
F
13
13
46:17
33:17
5:32
N
17
35.
Moyra Murray
F
1
1
46:18
46:18
7:43
N
3
36.
Deb Gordon
F
13
13
46:22
33:22
5:33
Y
95
17
37.
Linda Richardson
F
35
W35
15
15
46:32
32:27
5:24
Y
94
15
38.
Deidre Schaeffer
F
1
1
46:47
46:47
7:47
Y
93
0
39.
Julie Fitch
F
36
W35
17
17
46:47
31:37
5:16
N
0
40.
Pauline Thorne
F
1
1
46:48
46:48
7:48
N
0
41.
Pauline Murphy
F
25
25
47:01
27:31
4:35
N
0
42.
Heather Todd
F
1
1
47:02
47:02
7:50
N
0
43.
Annette Sugden
F
29
18
18
47:06
31:21
5:13
N
0
44.
Dianne Roberson
F
37
W35
18
18
47:06
31:21
5:13
N
0
45.
Jane B Hardy
F
1
1
47:17
47:17
7:52
N
0
46.
Fay Stenhouse
F
15
15
47:18
33:13
5:32
Y
92
0
47.
Bronwyn Gardner
F
42
W40
20
20
47:21
30:33
5:05
Y
91
0
48.
Michelle Crosthwaite
F
24
24
47:39
28:39
4:46
Y
90
0
49.
Angela Hardwick
F
19
19
47:44
31:29
5:14
Y
89
20
50.
Janine Nascimento
F
1
1
47:45
47:45
7:57
Y
88
0
51.
Maryann Simpson
F
34
19
19
47:46
31:31
5:15
Y
87
0
52.
Helen Peak
F
40
W40
24
24
47:49
28:49
4:48
Y
86
0
53.
Margaret Robson
F
8
8
47:50
40:15
6:42
N
0
54.
Sandra Parker
F
11
11
47:51
37:01
6:10
Y
85
0
55.
Dianna Nelson
F
19
19
47:54
31:39
5:16
Y
84
20
56.
Linda Jamieson
F
40
W40
22
22
47:55
30:00
5:00
Y
83
0
57.
Maria White
F
39
W35
19
19
47:56
31:41
5:16
Y
82
0
58.
Michelle Lomas-Travers
F
26
30
30
47:56
25:41
4:16
Y
81
0
59.
Lauren Haber
F
13
U14
21
21
47:57
30:37
5:06
Y
80
22
60.
Margaret Johnson
F
44
W40
14
14
47:59
34:24
5:44
Y
79
0
61.
Kate Crowe
F
40
W40
24
24
48:04
29:04
4:50
N
25
62.
Sandra Lawrence
F
19
19
48:05
31:50
5:18
Y
78
0
63.
Brenda Day
F
25
25
48:06
28:36
4:46
Y
77
0
64.
Jennifer Morris
F
32
12
12
48:08
36:13
6:02
Y
76
0
65.
Leane Wells
F
20
20
48:12
31:24
5:14
Y
75
21
66.
Elizabeth Kelly
F
8
8
48:16
40:41
6:46
N
0
67.
Hazel Hoskisson
F
37
W35
20
20
48:20
31:32
5:15
Y
74
0
68.
Dot Terwiel
F
18
U20
14
14
48:23
34:48
5:48
Y
73
0
69.
Kathy Ames
F
19
19
48:23
32:08
5:21
N
0
70.
Dana Williams
F
17
U18
26
26
48:24
28:19
4:43
Y
72
0
71.
Tricia Rushton
F
40
W40
14
14
48:25
34:50
5:48
Y
71
0
72.
Beverley Forbes
F
26
26
48:27
28:22
4:43
Y
70
0
73.
Tracey Donohue
F
28
28
48:27
27:17
4:32
N
0
74.
Mandy Green
F
13
13
48:27
35:27
5:54
N
19
75.
Norma Lindemann
F
50
W50
26
26
48:29
28:24
4:44
Y
69
0
76.
Alice Scott
F
47
W45
21
21
48:31
31:11
5:11
Y
68
0
77.
Marilyn Neill
F
22
22
48:32
30:37
5:06
Y
67
0
78.
Fiona Terwiel
F
9
9
48:36
39:56
6:39
Y
66
8
79.
Catherine Molan
F
26
26
48:43
28:38
4:46
Y
65
0
80.
Jela Zotovic
F
30
27
27
48:44
28:09
4:41
N
0
81.
Margaret Harrod
F
4
4
48:52
45:37
7:36
N
0
82.
Emma Terwiel
F
12
U14
15
15
48:53
34:48
5:48
N
0
83.
Jenny Hefford
F
41
W40
23
23
48:57
30:32
5:05
Y
64
0
84.
Colleen North
F
41
W40
21
21
49:04
31:44
5:17
Y
63
0
85.
Pat Mullins
F
9
9
49:07
40:27
6:44
Y
62
0
86.
Bev Scown
F
20
20
49:08
32:20
5:23
Y
61
0
87.
Chris Smee
F
38
W35
22
22
49:13
31:18
5:13
Y
60
0
88.
Jenny Budd
F
11
11
49:17
38:27
6:24
N
13
89.
Connie Clement
F
23
23
49:17
30:52
5:08
Y
59
22
90.
Lucille Warth
F
7
7
49:20
42:50
7:08
Y
58
0
91.
Lynn Williams
F
46
W45
19
19
49:21
33:06
5:31
Y
57
0
92.
Catherine Henry
F
29
29
49:26
27:46
4:37
N
0
93.
Priscilla Wadham
F
34
22
22
49:40
31:45
5:17
Y
56
21
94.
Belinda Cheney
F
16
U18
32
32
49:40
26:20
4:23
N
0
95.
Heather Allsopp
F
40
W40
15
15
49:41
35:36
5:56
N
0
96.
Marie Plunkett-Cole
F
50
W50
20
20
49:41
32:53
5:28
Y
55
0
97.
Juani B O'Reilly
F
30
30
30
49:42
27:27
4:34
N
0
98.
Keryn Large
F
37
W35
30
30
49:49
27:34
4:35
N
0
99.
Linda Lenton
F
43
W40
36
36
49:50
24:20
4:03
N
0
100.
Gwen Vines
F
45
W45
28
28
49:55
28:45
4:47
N
0
101.
Basia SaMcEwicz
F
13
13
50:06
37:06
6:11
Y
54
0
102.
Bev Henry
F
25
25
50:10
30:40
5:06
N
0
103.
Kerina Puttman
F
8
8
50:18
42:43
7:07
N
0
104.
Jane McCallum
F
32
32
32
50:36
27:16
4:32
Y
53
0
105.
Ruth Hearnshaw
F
43
W40
27
27
50:37
30:02
5:00
Y
52
26
106.
Robyn Blake
F
29
29
50:44
29:04
4:50
N
28
107.
Sue Way
F
1
1
50:49
50:49
8:28
N
0
108.
Ruth Ederle
F
12
12
51:00
39:05
6:30
N
11
109.
Monique Spencer
F
12
12
51:02
39:07
6:31
Y
51
0
110.
Margaret Mackie
F
23
23
51:22
32:57
5:29
N
0
111.
Jenny Ninham
F
8
8
51:31
43:56
7:19
N
7
112.
Barbara Hamwood
F
25
25
51:36
32:06
5:21
Y
50
24
113.
Melva Walter
F
30
6
6
51:37
46:12
7:42
Y
49
5
114.
Amanda Crawford
F
1
1
51:38
51:38
8:36
N
0
115.
Christine Benger
F
15
15
51:39
37:34
6:15
Y
48
13
116.
Maxine Rose
F
1
1
51:40
51:40
8:36
Y
47
0
117.
Maryann McMichael
F
1
1
51:40
51:40
8:36
N
0
118.
Deb Madelly
F
23
23
51:49
33:24
5:34
N
22
119.
Gaire Stewart
F
29
29
51:54
30:14
5:02
N
27
120.
Linda Miles
F
41
W40
29
29
52:17
30:37
5:06
Y
46
26
121.
Emily Hurt
F
16
16
53:26
38:46
6:27
Y
45
12
122.
Fran Allan
F
13
13
53:31
40:31
6:45
N
9
123.
Bev Blakston
F
1
1
53:50
53:50
8:58
N
0
124.
Sherryl Kluver
F
40
W40
1
1
53:50
53:50
8:58
N
0
125.
Cheryl Frawley
F
1
1
53:51
53:51
8:58
N
0
126.
Leonie Young
F
8
8
54:08
46:33
7:45
N
7
127.
Bronwen McNeill
F
8
U10
7
7
54:23
47:53
7:58
Y
44
6
128.
Anne McNeill
F
39
W35
7
7
54:24
47:54
7:59
N
6
129.
Sue Barrett
F
1
1
55:00
55:00
9:10
Y
43
0
130.
Dianna Crennan
F
4
4
55:40
52:25
8:44
N
0
131.
Faye Chatham
F
4
4
55:42
52:27
8:44
N
0
132.
Kaye Lee
F
32
32
56:03
32:43
5:27
N
19
133.
Lynne Bliss
F
43
W40
1
1
56:15
56:15
9:22
Y
42
0
134.
Glorie Askie
F
1
1
56:38
56:38
9:26
N
0
135.
Anthea Airey
F
1
1
56:48
56:48
9:28
N
0
Theme
Classic
Horizontal
Server response time: 1.00 seconds.
Please contact the
WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2021 Canberra Runners. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 27 May 2021