Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

Jogalong

Jogalong (6k)
Sunday, 2nd October 2005
 
 
Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Kerrie Tanner F 45 W45 42 1 24:31 24:31 4:05 G 42
2. Kerry Roberts F 32 27 1 31:34 31:34 5:15 G 27
3. Dawn Casey F 53 W50 22 1 34:54 34:54 5:49 G 22
4. Jeni Page F 55 W55 1 1 35:45 35:45 5:57 X 21
5. Susan Helyar F 35 W35 1 1 39:19 39:19 6:33 X 18
6. Kim Nadurak F 52 W50 23 2 39:55 38:55 6:29 G 23
7. Maria White F 53 W50 25 6 42:33 37:33 6:15 G 25
8. Robyn Cavuoto F 53 W50 28 6 42:51 37:51 6:18 G 27
9. Amanda Zygadlo F 36 W35 1 10 44:07 35:07 5:51 G 22
10. Vizma Trepins F 63 W60 14 5 47:27 43:27 7:14 G 14
11. Ann-Marie Brodrick F 54 W50 7 7 48:00 42:00 7:00 Y 100 15
12. Deb McDermott F 47 W45 1 1 48:40 48:40 8:06 X 8
13. Margaret Johnson F 57 W55 7 2 49:21 48:21 8:03 G 9
14. Josephine Farrugia F 50 W50 8 8 50:04 43:04 7:10 Y 99 14
15. Anne-Maree Dunn F 50 W50 1 5 50:09 46:09 7:41 G 11
16. Julie Tzvetcoff F 39 W35 1 19 51:28 33:28 5:34 G 23
17. Fiona Ross F 24 1 16 51:31 36:31 6:05 G 20
18. Jenny Galvin F 66 W65 18 12 51:40 40:40 6:46 G 18
19. Jenny Holmes F 50 W50 4 4 51:43 48:43 8:07 Y 98 8
20. Jane Smith F 47 W45 21 19 51:58 33:58 5:39 G 23
21. Amber Kenna F 29 17 17 52:04 36:04 6:00 Y 97 18
22. Ingrid Jaugietis F 33 37 25 52:12 29:12 4:52 G 37
23. Jeni James F 58 W55 13 13 52:24 40:24 6:44 Y 96 14
24. Judith M Henderson F 61 W60 12 12 52:44 41:44 6:57 Y 95 13
25. Lyn Percival F 52 W50 3 3 52:55 50:55 8:29 Y 94 4
26. Lorraine Stevens F 52 W50 23 23 53:05 31:05 5:10 Y 93 25
27. Julia Hindmarch F 32 25 25 53:06 30:06 5:01 Y 92 26
28. Sally McRae F 34 16 17 53:15 37:15 6:12 G 18
29. Deborah Dawkings F 45 W45 17 17 53:23 37:23 6:13 1 18
30. Scarlett McKone F 42 W40 11 11 53:26 43:26 7:14 1 13
31. Lindee Russell F 41 W40 7 7 53:48 47:48 7:58 1 9
32. Josephine Kulesz F 55 W55 13 13 53:50 41:50 6:58 Y 91 14
33. Carmel Lynch F 54 W50 22 22 53:54 32:54 5:29 Y 90 23
34. Ann Evans F 34 21 19 54:06 36:06 6:01 G 21
35. Therese Kercher F 60 W60 18 18 54:25 37:25 6:14 Y 89 19
36. Robbie Horn F 62 W60 13 13 54:26 42:26 7:04 Y 88 14
37. Emma Fielder F 33 26 26 54:28 30:58 5:09 Y 87 27
38. Carol Knight F 41 W40 19 19 54:31 36:31 6:05 Y 86 20
39. Trish Elliott F 50 W50 20 20 54:36 35:36 5:56 Y 85
40. Yumiko Clifton F 42 W40 28 28 54:41 30:11 5:01 Y 84
41. Susannah Churchill F 28 31 31 54:52 28:52 4:48 1 32
42. Betty Pearson F 52 W50 19 19 54:55 36:55 6:09 1
43. Cheryl Lewis F 51 W50 26 26 54:56 31:26 5:14 Y 83 27
44. Anne Bourke F 49 W45 6 6 54:57 49:57 8:19 1 7
45. Vanessa Palmer F 35 W35 26 26 54:57 31:27 5:14 Y 82 27
46. Sarah Edwards F 22 1 35 54:58 26:58 4:29 G 37
47. Val Bland F 57 W55 3 3 54:58 52:58 8:49 Y 81
48. Charmaine Knobel F 53 W50 37 37 55:00 26:00 4:20 Y 80
49. Laura Taylor F 32 15 15 55:01 41:01 6:50 Y 79 16
50. Angela Rymer F 40 W40 1 8 55:04 48:04 8:00 G 9
51. Shirley Tonkin F 59 W55 21 8 55:04 48:04 8:00 G
52. Fiona Wright F 30 1 33 55:07 28:07 4:41 G 35
53. Emma Deegan F 11 U12 22 22 55:08 34:08 5:41 1
54. Anne Neilen F 49 W45 1 1 55:10 55:10 9:11 X 5
55. Judy Kuleas F 50 W50 11 11 55:13 45:13 7:32 Y 78
56. Katie Forestier F 39 W35 41 41 55:14 24:14 4:02 Y 77
57. Linda Gentles F 52 W50 9 9 55:16 47:16 7:52 Y 76
58. Cate Byrne F 38 W35 22 22 55:17 34:17 5:42 Y 75
59. Monica Lindemann F 39 W35 30 30 55:18 29:48 4:58 Y 74
60. Gail Du Pisanie F 53 W50 28 28 55:19 30:49 5:08 Y 73
61. Kathleen Bleakley F 34 36 36 55:19 26:49 4:28 Y 72
62. Susannah Hiron F 32 33 33 55:20 28:20 4:43 Y 71
63. Jenny Odgers F 66 W65 20 20 55:24 36:24 6:04 Y 70
64. Sue Rymer F 42 W40 25 25 55:26 32:26 5:24 Y 69
65. Penny Ryder F 27 1 36 55:32 27:02 4:30 G 37
66. Michele Boyle F 47 W45 23 23 55:34 33:34 5:35 Y 68
67. Norma Lindemann F 64 W60 25 25 55:38 32:38 5:26 Y 67
68. Jessica Faulks F 22 28 28 55:39 31:09 5:11 Y 66
69. Cecilia Shlegel F 35 W35 35 35 55:42 27:42 4:37 Y 65
70. Diann Bramwell F 59 W55 12 12 55:45 44:45 7:27 Y 64
71. Sophie Barker F 19 U20 1 41 55:46 24:46 4:07 G 41
72. Rosemary Parker F 58 W55 30 30 55:47 30:17 5:02 Y 63
73. Alison Ide F 69 W65 21 21 55:51 35:51 5:58 Y 62
74. Cathy Levan F 54 W50 16 16 55:51 40:51 6:48 Y 61
75. Sandy Stevens F 57 W55 8 8 55:52 48:52 8:08 Y 60
76. Fleur Keough F 33 42 42 55:56 24:26 4:04 Y 59
77. Fiona Poole F 32 31 31 55:59 29:59 4:59 Y 58
78. Caroline Campbell F 63 W60 31 31 56:02 30:02 5:00 Y 57
79. Gabrielle Wright F 58 W55 18 18 56:06 39:06 6:31 Y 56
80. Kim Burgess F 37 W35 23 23 56:07 34:07 5:41 Y 55
81. Joan Mallory F 73 W70 15 15 56:10 42:10 7:01 Y 54
82. Bricet Kloren F 44 W40 22 22 56:12 35:12 5:52 Y 53
83. Allison Duncan F 40 W40 33 33 56:14 29:14 4:52 Y 52
84. Leah Afiabo F 43 W40 42 42 56:15 24:45 4:07 Y 51
85. Ann Smith F 62 W60 18 18 56:19 39:19 6:33 Y 50
86. Judi Edwards F 57 W55 37 37 56:20 27:20 4:33 Y 49
87. Mandy Doherty F 49 W45 32 32 56:20 29:50 4:58 Y 48
88. Carolyne Kramar F 41 W40 40 40 56:22 25:52 4:18 1
89. Sonia Purcell F 25 13 13 56:26 44:26 7:24 1
90. Karen Daniels F 44 W40 36 36 56:27 27:57 4:39 Y 47
91. Barb Barrett F 39 W35 31 31 56:29 30:29 5:04 1
92. Ceinwyn Whittaker F 42 W40 30 31 56:29 30:29 5:04 G
93. Wanda Stewart F 55 W55 5 5 56:30 52:30 8:45 Y 46
94. Lee-Ann Brodrick F 51 W50 6 6 56:30 51:30 8:35 Y 45
95. Linda Miles F 55 W55 27 27 56:32 32:32 5:25 Y 44
96. Sara Adler F 40 W40 35 35 56:33 28:33 4:45 1
97. Brenda Ford F 58 W55 29 29 56:37 31:37 5:16 Y 43
98. Josephine Hermans F 39 W35 33 33 56:40 29:40 4:56 Y 42
99. Christina Thorne F 31 35 35 56:42 28:42 4:47 1
100. Rita Raizis F WF40 25 25 56:47 33:47 5:37 Y 41 24
101. Pam Faulks F 45 W45 31 31 56:52 30:52 5:08 Y 40
102. Joanne Purcell F 30 38 38 57:00 27:30 4:35 Y 39 37
103. Atma Mitchell F 48 W45 1 20 57:02 38:02 6:20 G 20
104. Colleen Gallagher F 40 W40 38 38 57:05 27:35 4:35 Y 38
105. Helen Topor F 58 W55 25 25 57:06 34:06 5:41 2
106. Cilla Dalton F 55 W55 19 19 57:09 39:09 6:31 Y 37
107. Louise Mayo F 36 W35 13 13 57:10 45:10 7:31 Y 36
108. Glenis Hiron F 57 W55 10 10 57:13 48:13 8:02 Y 35
109. Bronwyn Calver F 36 W35 1 40 57:17 26:47 4:27 G 40
110. Julie Rey F 32 19 10 57:22 48:22 8:03 G
111. Anne Holmes F 56 W55 22 22 57:25 36:25 6:04 Y 34
112. Des Butler F 64 W60 25 25 57:43 34:43 5:47 1
113. Annemarie Calnan F 49 W45 37 37 57:45 28:45 4:47 Y 33
114. Consie Larmour F 70 W70 21 21 57:50 37:50 6:18 Y 32
115. Jennifer Morris F 45 W45 22 21 57:57 37:57 6:19 G
116. Cilla Chapman F 57 W55 15 15 58:01 44:01 7:20 Y 31
117. Chris Booth F 53 W50 5 5 58:06 54:06 9:01 Y 30
118. Marian Blake F 51 W50 31 31 58:16 32:16 5:22 Y 29
119. Ann Dawson F 47 W45 26 26 58:23 34:53 5:48 Y 28
120. Lorna Burdon F 68 W65 17 17 58:39 42:39 7:06 Y 27
121. Kerrie Waide F 22 19 19 58:40 40:40 6:46 Y 26
122. Rae Palmer F 58 W55 39 39 59:01 29:01 4:50 1 38
123. Anna Mitchell F 12 U14 21 21 59:30 39:30 6:35 1
124. Juani B O'Reilly F 44 W40 28 28 1:00:34 36:04 6:00 1 27
125. Linda Richardson F 48 W45 23 23 1:01:13 39:13 6:32 Y 25
126. Marion Kraeh F 68 W65 1 1 1:07:39 1:07:39 11:16 X
127. Masayo Fayle F 38 W35 1 1 1:07:39 1:07:39 11:16 X
128. Tanya Colyer F 44 W40 1 1 1:09:44 1:09:44 11:37 Y 24
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2021 Canberra Runners. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 27 May 2021