Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

Jogalong

Jogalong (6k)
Sunday, 6th November 2005
 
 
Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Kerrie Tanner F 45 W45 42 1 27:45 27:45 4:37 G 43
2. Carol Ey F 46 W45 42 1 29:20 29:20 4:53 G 41
3. Margie van Belkom F 54 W50 32 1 33:35 33:35 5:35 G 31
4. Anna Howell F 26 1 1 41:00 41:00 6:50 X 20
5. Tamara Grose F 33 1 1 41:00 41:00 6:50 X 20
6. Shirley Tonkin F 59 W55 21 1 41:29 41:29 6:54 G 20
7. Anne Evans F 1 4 42:59 39:59 6:39 G 21
8. Maria White F 53 W50 25 5 43:54 39:54 6:39 G 25
9. Julie Tzvetcoff F 39 W35 23 11 45:36 35:36 5:56 G 27
10. 01st Unknown Runner   1 1 45:38 45:38 7:36 1 1
11. Pamela Weiss F 67 W65 19 2 46:21 45:21 7:33 G 18
12. Neva Fellows F 54 W50 1 1 47:46 47:46 7:57 X 13
13. Debbie Lowrey F 32 12 18 50:19 33:19 5:33 G 32
14. Vizma Trepins F 63 W60 14 5 50:39 46:39 7:46 G 14
15. Sarah Straughair F 38 W35 11 1 51:14 51:14 8:32 G 10
16. Jill Walker F 44 W40 1 1 51:32 51:32 8:35 X 10
17. Lisa Wilson F 38 W35 40 20 51:44 32:44 5:27 G 39
18. Amber Kenna F 29 18 18 53:02 36:02 6:00 Y 100 26
19. Anne-Maree Dunn F 50 W50 11 5 54:42 50:42 8:27 G 11
20. Judith Pogson F 43 W40 1 19 54:51 36:51 6:08 G 25
21. Christine O'Brien F 43 W40 1 19 54:52 36:52 6:08 G 25
22. Freeda Fischer F 20 1 16 55:18 40:18 6:43 G 21
23. Julia Hindmarch F 33 26 26 55:52 32:22 5:23 Y 99 32
24. Carol Harding F 45 W45 41 17 55:53 39:53 6:38 G 40
25. Bek White F 28 1 1 56:21 56:21 9:23 X 5
26. Michelle (Shell) Collis F 24 1 1 56:23 56:23 9:23 X 5
27. Jayne Crossling F 34 1 24 56:25 33:55 5:39 G 31
28. Megan Haylock F 40 W40 28 28 56:33 32:03 5:20 Y 98 33
29. Deirdre Geelan F 48 W45 1 23 56:40 34:40 5:46 G 29
30. Emma Deegan F 11 U12 22 22 56:48 35:48 5:58 Y 97 24
31. Caitlin Woods F 15 U16 1 23 56:48 34:48 5:48 G 25
32. Carmel Lynch F 54 W50 23 23 56:52 34:52 5:48 Y 96 24
33. Josephine Farrugia F 50 W50 14 14 57:13 44:13 7:22 Y 95 16
34. Trish Elliott F 50 W50 20 20 57:22 38:22 6:23 Y 94 22
35. Fiona Ross F 24 20 20 57:35 38:35 6:25 1 22
36. Kim Young F 42 W40 8 8 57:41 50:41 8:26 Y 93 9
37. Charmaine Knobel F 53 W50 37 37 57:43 28:43 4:47 Y 92 38
38. Sandy Stevens F 57 W55 8 8 57:49 50:49 8:28 Y 91 9
39. Michele Boyle F 47 W45 23 23 57:50 35:50 5:58 Y 90 24
40. Janice Oliver F 43 W40 10 2 57:51 56:51 9:28 G 9
41. Jane Smith F 47 W45 23 21 57:54 37:54 6:19 G 23
42. Julie Rey F 32 19 10 58:01 49:01 8:10 G 18
43. Angela Rymer F 40 W40 9 9 58:05 50:05 8:20 1 11
44. Jodie Lewis F 28 1 31 58:12 32:12 5:22 G 34
45. Fiona May F 40 W40 21 21 58:19 38:19 6:23 1 23
46. Deborah Dawkings F 46 W45 18 18 58:30 41:30 6:55 Y 89
47. Elaine Cooper F 46 W45 47 47 58:31 24:31 4:05 1
48. Kathleen Bleakley F 34 36 36 58:32 30:02 5:00 Y 88
49. Deb McDermott F 48 W45 8 8 58:35 51:35 8:35 1
50. Amanda Roccisano F 28 1 3 58:37 56:37 9:26 G 4
51. Edith Gray F 35 W35 23 23 58:39 36:39 6:06 1
52. Cecilia Shlegel F 35 W35 35 35 58:40 30:40 5:06 Y 87
53. Jeni James F 59 W55 14 14 58:41 45:41 7:36 Y 86
54. Sue Rymer F 42 W40 25 25 58:45 35:45 5:57 Y 85
55. Tiffany Reedy F 36 W35 1 24 58:53 36:23 6:03 G 24
56. Olivia Dickerson F 63 W60 1 1 58:57 58:57 9:49 X
57. Patricia Lee F 60 W60 1 1 59:02 59:02 9:50 1
58. Susan Daniell F 41 W40 34 34 59:04 31:34 5:15 Y 84
59. Jocelyn Bowman F 67 W65 1 14 59:06 46:06 7:41 G 14
60. Susan Bowman F 35 W35 1 14 59:07 46:07 7:41 G 14
61. Rita Raizis F W45 24 24 59:09 36:39 6:06 Y 83
62. Wanda Stewart F 55 W55 5 5 59:09 55:09 9:11 Y 82
63. Bronwyn Calver F 36 W35 40 40 59:10 28:40 4:46 1
64. Cheryl Lewis F 51 W50 27 27 59:10 35:10 5:51 Y 81
65. Kristen Walker F 16 U18 29 29 59:11 34:11 5:41 2
66. Heather Harding F 17 U18 34 25 59:11 36:11 6:01 G
67. Fiona Wright F 30 35 35 59:12 31:12 5:12 1
68. Cindy Briscoe F 39 W35 30 30 59:13 33:43 5:37 Y 80
69. Robyn McClelland F 52 W50 32 32 59:14 32:44 5:27 Y 79
70. Norma Lindemann F 64 W60 25 25 59:17 36:17 6:02 Y 78
71. Penny Ryder F 27 37 37 59:21 30:21 5:03 1
72. Chris Sharry F 53 W50 6 6 59:24 54:24 9:04 1
73. Lee-Ann Brodrick F 52 W50 6 6 59:24 54:24 9:04 Y 77
74. Tracey Markovic F 31 21 30 59:25 33:55 5:39 G 28
75. Kym Chisholm F 24 41 41 59:26 28:26 4:44 Y 76
76. Rosemary Parker F 58 W55 30 30 59:34 34:04 5:40 Y 75
77. Antonina Bolschelarski F 52 W50 23 23 59:36 37:36 6:16 1
78. Fleur Keough F 33 42 42 59:38 28:08 4:41 Y 74
79. Jessica Faulks F 22 28 28 59:40 35:10 5:51 Y 73
80. Cathy Levan F 55 W55 16 16 59:42 44:42 7:27 Y 72
81. Michelle Lavers F 46 W45 1 1 59:42 59:42 9:57 X
82. Carrie Daniels F 39 W35 1 1 59:43 59:43 9:57 X
83. Eleanor Hensley F 61 W60 17 17 59:44 43:44 7:17 Y 71
84. Cate Byrne F 38 W35 22 22 59:47 38:47 6:27 Y 70
85. Helen Larmour F 46 W45 39 39 59:48 29:48 4:58 1
86. Kaliegh Forbutt F 22 1 23 59:48 37:48 6:18 G 23
87. Evelyn Sommer F 55 W55 22 22 59:49 38:49 6:28 Y 69
88. Gabrielle Wright F 58 W55 18 18 59:50 42:50 7:08 Y 68
89. Yumiko Clifton F 42 W40 28 28 59:52 35:22 5:53 Y 67
90. Jacqueline Millard F 51 W50 26 26 59:54 36:24 6:04 Y 66
91. Consie Larmour F 70 W70 21 21 59:55 39:55 6:39 Y 65
92. Helen Topor F 58 W55 25 24 59:58 37:28 6:14 G
93. Susannah Churchill F 28 32 37 1:00:02 31:02 5:10 G 35
94. Jenny Galvin F 66 W65 18 18 1:00:04 43:04 7:10 Y 64
95. Anita Lindemann F 38 W35 38 38 1:00:05 30:35 5:05 Y 63
96. Anne Ledger F 44 W40 23 23 1:00:08 38:08 6:21 Y 62
97. Annegret Ludwig F 44 W40 27 27 1:00:10 36:10 6:01 Y 61
98. Judith M Henderson F 61 W60 13 13 1:00:11 48:11 8:01 Y 60
99. Margaret Johnson F 57 W55 9 9 1:00:12 52:12 8:42 1
100. Sara Adler F 40 W40 35 35 1:00:12 32:12 5:22 Y 59
101. Judy Kuleas F 50 W50 11 11 1:00:15 50:15 8:22 Y 58
102. Karen Daniels F 44 W40 36 36 1:00:25 31:55 5:19 Y 57
103. Joanne Purcell F 30 37 37 1:00:28 31:28 5:14 Y 56
104. Bricet Kloren F 44 W40 22 22 1:00:33 39:33 6:35 Y 55
105. Dawn Casey F 53 W50 22 22 1:00:34 39:34 6:35 Y 54
106. Alice Lang F 17 U18 21 16 1:00:34 45:34 7:35 G
107. Carol Knight F 41 W40 20 20 1:00:34 41:34 6:55 Y 53
108. Susan Bibo F 47 W45 1 1 1:00:35 1:00:35 10:05 1
109. Sue Collins F 48 W45 5 5 1:00:35 56:35 9:25 Y 52
110. Brenda Ford F 58 W55 29 29 1:00:46 35:46 5:57 Y 51
111. Des Butler F 65 W65 25 25 1:00:57 37:57 6:19 1
112. Linda Miles F 55 W55 27 27 1:01:03 37:03 6:10 Y 50 26
113. Mandy Doherty F 49 W45 32 32 1:01:11 34:41 5:46 Y 49
114. Kim Nadurak F 53 W50 23 23 1:01:14 39:14 6:32 Y 48
115. Linda Gentles F 52 W50 9 9 1:01:19 53:19 8:53 Y 47
116. Frances Heikkonen F 55 W55 12 4 1:01:23 58:23 9:43 G
117. Joan Mallory F 73 W70 15 15 1:01:33 47:33 7:55 Y 46
118. Josephine Kulesz F 55 W55 14 14 1:01:37 48:37 8:06 Y 45
119. Marianne Eynon F 58 W55 18 18 1:01:38 44:38 7:26 Y 44
120. Glenis Hiron F 57 W55 10 10 1:01:53 52:53 8:48 Y 43
121. Josephine Hermans F 39 W35 33 33 1:01:59 34:59 5:49 Y 42 32
122. Beryl Walsh F 51 W50 24 24 1:02:03 39:33 6:35 Y 41 23
123. Lindee Russell F 42 W40 9 9 1:02:06 54:06 9:01 Y 40
124. Cilla Chapman F 57 W55 15 15 1:02:17 48:17 8:02 Y 39
125. Terri Henderson F 45 W45 1 1 1:02:36 1:02:36 10:26 Y 38
126. Jennifer Morris F 46 W45 22 22 1:02:45 41:45 6:57 Y 37
127. Kim Burgess F 37 W35 23 23 1:02:46 40:46 6:47 Y 36
128. Ann Smith F 62 W60 18 18 1:02:53 45:53 7:38 Y 35
129. Margaret Tuckwell F 53 W50 13 13 1:03:00 51:00 8:30 1 12
130. Wendy Bibo F 45 W45 4 1 1:03:07 1:03:07 10:31 G 3
131. Megan Collins F 24 1 1 1:03:08 1:03:08 10:31 1
132. Janet Perfrement F 55 W55 16 16 1:03:13 48:13 8:02 1 15
133. Anne Holmes F 56 W55 22 22 1:03:16 42:16 7:02 Y 34 21
134. Debbie O'Donoghue F 35 W35 18 18 1:03:32 46:32 7:45 Y 33 17
135. Alison Millett F 45 W45 28 28 1:03:48 39:18 6:33 1 27
136. Lorna Burdon F 68 W65 17 17 1:03:53 47:53 7:58 Y 32
137. Annette Hrast F 52 W50 16 16 1:04:04 49:04 8:10 Y 31 15
138. Diann Bramwell F 59 W55 12 12 1:04:15 53:15 8:52 Y 30
139. Lyn Percival F 52 W50 4 3 1:04:45 1:02:45 10:27 G
140. Angela Battin F 22 1 3 1:05:14 1:03:14 10:32 G 2
141. Joan Cornish F 34 27 27 1:05:16 41:16 6:52 Y 29 26
142. Louise Noble F 40 W40 19 13 1:05:27 53:27 8:54 G
143. Jenny Holmes F 50 W50 8 8 1:05:42 58:42 9:47 Y 28 7
144. Ann-Marie Brodrick F 54 W50 15 15 1:05:53 51:53 8:38 Y 27 14
145. Linda Richardson F 49 W45 23 23 1:06:30 44:30 7:25 Y 26
146. Kerrie Waide F 22 19 19 1:07:58 49:58 8:19 Y 25 18
147. Anna Moreing F 53 W50 1 1 1:08:12 1:08:12 11:22 Y 24
148. Linda Beveridge F 55 W55 1 1 1:08:12 1:08:12 11:22 1
149. Scarlett McKone F 42 W40 13 13 1:08:42 56:42 9:27 Y 23 12
150. Tanya Colyer F 45 W45 1 1 1:14:55 1:14:55 12:29 Y 22
151. Nerida Peljo F 32 7 2 1:15:54 1:14:54 12:29 G 2
152. Debbie Cowell F 46 W45 42 20 1:15:54 56:54 9:29 G 40
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2021 Canberra Runners. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 27 May 2021