Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

Jogalong

Jogalong (6k)
Sunday, 4th December 2005
 
 
Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Kerrie Tanner F 45 W45 43 1 27:45 27:45 4:37 G 43
2. Carol Ey F 46 W45 41 1 29:36 29:36 4:56 G 40
3. Elle Knight F 37 W35 41 1 34:03 34:03 5:40 G 41
4. Margie van Belkom F 54 W50 31 1 34:35 34:35 5:45 G 30
5. Linda Miles F 55 W55 26 1 40:07 40:07 6:41 G 25
6. Bricet Kloren F 44 W40 22 1 40:28 40:28 6:44 G 22
7. Kim Nadurak F 53 W50 23 1 40:28 40:28 6:44 G 22
8. Maria White F 53 W50 25 4 45:32 42:32 7:05 G 25
9. Janet Perfrement F 56 W55 15 1 46:58 46:58 7:49 G 15
10. Julie Tzvetcoff F 39 W35 27 13 49:09 37:09 6:11 G 27
11. Connie Koh F 37 W35 1 13 49:29 37:29 6:14 G 24
12. Debbie Cowell F 46 W45 40 18 50:04 33:04 5:30 G 39
13. Vizma Trepins F 63 W60 14 5 52:52 48:52 8:08 G 14
14. Amanda Roccisano F 28 4 4 53:57 50:57 8:29 1 10
15. Louise Noble F 40 W40 19 3 54:53 52:53 8:48 G 10
16. Julie Rey F 32 18 10 55:12 46:12 7:42 G 17
17. Angela McFarlane F 25 1 5 55:18 51:18 8:33 G 10
18. Kim Young F 43 W40 9 9 55:35 47:35 7:55 Y 100 14
19. Judith M Henderson F 61 W60 13 13 56:04 44:04 7:20 Y 99 17
20. Val Bland F 57 W55 3 3 56:35 54:35 9:05 Y 98 7
21. Belinda Boswell F 32 31 29 56:43 31:43 5:17 G 35
22. Tracey Bell F 25 1 20 57:01 38:01 6:20 G 23
23. Caitlin Woods F 15 U16 25 25 57:05 34:05 5:40 1 31
24. Carol Kelly F 57 W55 1 18 57:07 40:07 6:41 G 21
25. Jeni James F 59 W55 14 14 57:28 44:28 7:24 Y 97 15
26. Michele Boyle F 47 W45 24 24 57:35 35:05 5:50 Y 96 26
27. Kathleen Bleakley F 34 36 36 57:35 29:05 4:50 Y 95 37
28. Megan Haylock F 41 W40 33 33 57:37 30:37 5:06 Y 94 34
29. Genevieve Cuddihy F 29 1 14 57:38 44:38 7:26 G 16
30. Susan Bowman F 36 W35 14 14 57:39 44:39 7:26 1 16
31. Amanda Zygadlo F 37 W35 22 22 57:40 36:40 6:06 1 25
32. Maria O'Reilly F 50 W50 41 41 57:40 26:40 4:26 1 42
33. Di Evans F 56 W55 1 23 57:41 35:41 5:56 G 27
34. Sally Oughton F 15 U16 29 24 57:42 35:12 5:52 G 29
35. Katie Forestier F 39 W35 41 41 57:45 26:45 4:27 Y 93 42
36. Anne McNeill F 53 W50 29 26 57:47 34:17 5:42 G 30
37. Anne Ledger F 44 W40 23 23 57:48 35:48 5:58 Y 92 24
38. Sue Rymer F 42 W40 25 25 57:52 34:52 5:48 Y 91 26
39. Cathy Levan F 55 W55 16 16 57:53 42:53 7:08 Y 90
40. Cathy Oughton F 44 W40 25 17 57:55 41:55 6:59 G
41. Prue Bradford F 46 W45 1 29 57:56 32:56 5:29 G 29
42. Sibylla Muecke F 27 1 17 57:59 41:59 6:59 G 17
43. Jayne Crossling F 34 31 31 58:04 32:04 5:20 1
44. Josephine Farrugia F 51 W50 16 16 58:05 43:05 7:10 Y 89
45. Carmel Lynch F 54 W50 24 24 58:18 35:48 5:58 Y 88
46. Jennifer Morris F 46 W45 22 22 58:25 37:25 6:14 Y 87
47. Julia Hindmarch F 33 32 32 58:33 32:03 5:20 Y 86
48. Consie Larmour F 70 W70 21 21 58:34 38:34 6:25 Y 85
49. Susannah Churchill F 28 35 35 58:40 30:40 5:06 Y 84
50. Karen Daniels F 44 W40 36 36 58:41 30:11 5:01 Y 83
51. Elizabeth Durbock F 34 1 14 58:42 45:42 7:37 G 14
52. Helen Larmour F 46 W45 39 39 58:43 28:43 4:47 1
53. Heather Harding F 17 U18 34 25 58:46 35:46 5:57 G
54. Cathy Montalto F 53 W50 38 38 58:56 29:26 4:54 1
55. Charmaine Knobel F 53 W50 38 38 59:00 29:30 4:55 Y 82
56. Gail Du Pisanie F 53 W50 28 28 59:02 34:32 5:45 Y 81
57. Yumiko Clifton F 42 W40 28 28 59:07 34:37 5:46 Y 80
58. Lee-Ann Brodrick F 52 W50 6 6 59:10 54:10 9:01 Y 79
59. Rosemary Parker F 58 W55 30 10 59:18 50:18 8:23 G
60. Jessica Faulks F 23 28 28 59:19 34:49 5:48 Y 78
61. Judi Edwards F 58 W55 37 37 59:23 30:23 5:03 Y 77
62. Trish Elliott F 50 W50 22 22 59:36 38:36 6:26 Y 76
63. Julianne Quaine F 45 W45 27 27 59:37 35:37 5:56 1
64. Kym Chisholm F 24 41 41 59:43 28:43 4:47 Y 75
65. Janet Kenyon F 46 W45 1 20 59:46 40:46 6:47 G 20
66. Deborah Dawkings F 46 W45 18 18 59:58 42:58 7:09 Y 74
67. Mary Ann Busteed F 57 W55 37 37 1:00:01 31:01 5:10 Y 73
68. Anita Lindemann F 38 W35 38 38 1:00:07 30:37 5:06 Y 72
69. Sara Adler F 40 W40 35 35 1:00:10 32:10 5:21 Y 71
70. Judy Blake F 50 W50 11 11 1:00:12 50:12 8:22 Y 70
71. Susannah Hiron F 32 33 33 1:00:12 33:12 5:32 Y 69
72. Josephine Kulesz F 55 W55 14 14 1:00:13 47:13 7:52 Y 68
73. Evelyn Sommer F 55 W55 22 22 1:00:13 39:13 6:32 Y 67
74. Helen Moscos-Banks F 54 W50 24 24 1:00:14 37:44 6:17 1
75. Jenny Odgers F 67 W65 20 20 1:00:14 41:14 6:52 Y 66
76. Norma Lindemann F 64 W60 25 25 1:00:16 37:16 6:12 Y 65
77. Annegret Ludwig F 44 W40 27 27 1:00:24 36:24 6:04 Y 64
78. Carol Knight F 41 W40 20 20 1:00:25 41:25 6:54 Y 63
79. Amber Kenna F 29 26 26 1:00:26 36:56 6:09 Y 62
80. Des Butler F 65 W65 25 25 1:00:26 37:26 6:14 Y 61
81. Angela Battin F 22 2 2 1:00:27 59:27 9:54 1
82. Fiona Ross F 24 22 22 1:00:27 39:27 6:34 Y 60
83. Lyn Percival F 52 W50 4 4 1:00:28 57:28 9:34 Y 59
84. Shirley Tonkin F 59 W55 20 20 1:00:34 41:34 6:55 Y 58
85. Scarlett McKone F 42 W40 12 12 1:00:39 49:39 8:16 Y 57
86. Leah Hovenden F 25 1 26 1:00:39 37:09 6:11 G 26
87. Anne-Maree Dunn F 50 W50 11 11 1:00:42 50:42 8:27 Y 56
88. Rochelle Fittler F 28 5 5 1:00:43 56:43 9:27 1
89. Mandy Doherty F 49 W45 32 32 1:00:44 34:14 5:42 Y 55
90. Jennie Cheers F 33 4 5 1:00:46 56:46 9:27 G
91. Beryl Walsh F 51 W50 23 23 1:00:49 38:49 6:28 Y 54
92. Brenda Ford F 58 W55 29 29 1:00:52 35:52 5:58 Y 53
93. Rilka Macainsh F 46 W45 19 19 1:00:56 42:56 7:09 1
94. Jenny Galvin F 66 W65 18 18 1:01:03 44:03 7:20 Y 52
95. Margaret Tuckwell F 53 W50 12 12 1:01:08 50:08 8:21 Y 51
96. Jacqueline Millard F 51 W50 26 26 1:01:40 38:10 6:21 Y 50
97. Frances Heikkonen F 55 W55 12 6 1:01:47 56:47 9:27 G
98. Linda Heikkonen F 24 1 6 1:01:48 56:48 9:28 G 6
99. Eleanor Hensley F 61 W60 17 17 1:02:03 46:03 7:40 Y 49
100. Diann Bramwell F 59 W55 12 12 1:02:13 51:13 8:32 Y 48
101. Angela Rymer F 40 W40 11 11 1:02:15 52:15 8:42 Y 47
102. Jane Smith F 47 W45 23 11 1:02:15 52:15 8:42 G
103. Sandy Stevens F 57 W55 9 9 1:02:21 54:21 9:03 Y 46
104. Carolyn Watt F 35 W35 1 7 1:02:21 56:21 9:23 G 6
105. Sarah Pau F 33 35 35 1:02:27 34:27 5:44 1
106. Carol Harding F 45 W45 40 2 1:02:29 1:01:29 10:14 G
107. Joan Mallory F 73 W70 15 15 1:02:40 48:40 8:06 Y 45
108. Trish Molan F 55 W55 1 1 1:02:48 1:02:48 10:28 X
109. Alison Ide F 70 W70 21 21 1:02:55 42:55 7:09 Y 44
110. Glenis Hiron F 57 W55 10 10 1:03:09 54:09 9:01 Y 43
111. Wanda Stewart F 55 W55 5 5 1:03:14 59:14 9:52 Y 42 4
112. Allison Duncan F 40 W40 33 33 1:03:29 36:29 6:04 Y 41 32
113. Terri Henderson F 45 W45 1 1 1:03:50 1:03:50 10:38 Y 40
114. Emma Fielder F 33 27 27 1:04:02 40:02 6:40 Y 39 26
115. Jenny Holmes F 50 W50 7 7 1:04:07 58:07 9:41 Y 38 6
116. Linda Richardson F 49 W45 23 23 1:05:04 43:04 7:10 Y 37 22
117. Ann-Marie Brodrick F 54 W50 14 14 1:05:21 52:21 8:43 Y 36 13
118. Janis Baines F 52 W50 7 7 1:05:32 59:32 9:55 2 6
119. Alice Lang F 17 U18 21 21 1:05:39 45:39 7:36 Y 35 20
120. Lorna Burdon F 69 W65 17 17 1:06:11 50:11 8:21 Y 34 16
121. Annette Hrast F 52 W50 15 15 1:06:49 52:49 8:48 Y 33 14
122. Vanessa Palmer F 35 W35 27 27 1:07:55 43:55 7:19 Y 32 26
123. Kathleen Taduran F 42 W40 1 1 1:08:03 1:08:03 11:20 X
124. Neva Fellows F 54 W50 13 1 1:08:03 1:08:03 11:20 G
125. Cilla Chapman F 57 W55 15 15 1:08:25 54:25 9:04 Y 31 14
126. Tanya Colyer F 45 W45 1 1 1:11:09 1:11:09 11:51 Y 30
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 YMCA of Canberra Runners Club. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 19 Oct 2019