Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

Jogalong

Jogalong (6k)
Sunday, 1st January 2006
 
 
Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Kerrie Tanner F 45 W45 43 1 25:21 25:21 4:13 G 44
2. Leah Afiabo F 43 W40 42 3 29:42 27:42 4:37 G 42
3. Elle Knight F 37 W35 41 1 31:39 31:39 5:16 G 41
4. Margie van Belkom F 54 W50 30 1 32:12 32:12 5:22 G 30
5. Allison Duncan F 40 W40 32 1 33:14 33:14 5:32 G 32
6. Maria White F 53 W50 25 3 39:35 37:35 6:15 G 25
7. Renee Todd F 35 W35 1 1 41:12 41:12 6:52 X 18
8. Kim Nadurak F 53 W50 22 1 41:20 41:20 6:53 G 22
9. Kerrie Waide F 22 18 1 42:13 42:13 7:02 G 18
10. Geraldine Gibson F 33 1 14 46:11 33:11 5:31 G 28
11. Alice Lang F 17 U18 20 4 48:21 45:21 7:33 G 20
12. Annette Hrast F 52 W50 14 1 49:33 49:33 8:15 G 14
13. Vizma Trepins F 63 W60 14 5 51:07 47:07 7:51 G 14
14. Alison Schmidtchen F 40 W40 1 1 52:39 52:39 8:46 X 6
15. Christina Thorne F 31 35 35 52:56 24:56 4:09 1 44
16. Wanda Stewart F 55 W55 4 4 54:52 51:52 8:38 Y 100 7
17. Catherine Hanley F 49 W45 42 35 55:20 27:20 4:33 G 42
18. Susan Antcliff F 47 W45 35 35 55:25 27:25 4:34 2 40
19. Caroline Campbell F 63 W60 31 31 55:50 29:50 4:58 Y 99 35
20. Val Bland F 57 W55 7 7 55:55 49:55 8:19 Y 98 10
21. Anne McNeill F 53 W50 30 30 56:08 30:38 5:06 Y 97 31
22. Jenny Hefford F 54 W50 35 30 56:17 30:47 5:07 G
23. Bronwyn Calver F 36 W35 40 40 56:36 26:06 4:21 1 41
24. Sandy Stevens F 57 W55 9 9 56:48 48:48 8:08 Y 96
25. Yumiko Clifton F 42 W40 28 28 56:51 32:21 5:23 Y 95
26. Jenny Odgers F 67 W65 20 20 56:56 37:56 6:19 Y 94 21
27. Lorraine Stevens F 52 W50 25 25 57:00 34:00 5:40 Y 93 26
28. Julia Hindmarch F 33 32 32 57:09 30:39 5:06 Y 92 33
29. Linda Mackay F 51 W50 20 4 57:15 54:15 9:02 G
30. Frances Heikkonen F 55 W55 12 4 57:15 54:15 9:02 G
31. Jane Smith F 47 W45 23 23 57:19 35:19 5:53 Y 91
32. Katie Forestier F 40 W40 42 42 57:26 25:56 4:19 Y 90
33. Amber Kenna F 29 26 26 57:28 33:58 5:39 Y 89 27
34. Jessica Faulks F 23 28 28 57:29 32:59 5:29 Y 88 29
35. Megan Haylock F 41 W40 34 34 57:39 30:09 5:01 Y 87
36. Freeda Fischer F 20 21 21 57:42 37:42 6:17 1 22
37. Penny Ryder F 27 37 37 57:44 28:44 4:47 1 38
38. Sue Rymer F 42 W40 26 26 57:49 34:19 5:43 Y 86
39. Natalie Perry F 31 17 17 58:11 42:11 7:01 1 18
40. Rosemary Parker F 58 W55 30 30 58:15 32:45 5:27 Y 85
41. Norma Lindemann F 64 W60 25 25 58:21 35:21 5:53 Y 84
42. Monica Lindemann F 39 W35 30 30 58:26 32:56 5:29 Y 83
43. Michele Boyle F 47 W45 26 26 58:29 34:59 5:49 Y 82
44. Gabrielle Wright F 58 W55 18 18 58:48 41:48 6:58 Y 81
45. Alison Ide F 70 W70 21 21 58:49 38:49 6:28 Y 80
46. Julie Rey F 32 17 17 58:51 42:51 7:08 Y 79
47. Amanda Roccisano F 29 10 10 58:52 49:52 8:18 Y 78
48. Jeni James F 59 W55 15 15 58:55 44:55 7:29 Y 77
49. Diann Bramwell F 59 W55 12 12 58:56 47:56 7:59 Y 76
50. Cilla Chapman F 58 W55 14 14 59:19 46:19 7:43 Y 75
51. Margaret Tuckwell F 53 W50 12 12 59:23 48:23 8:03 Y 74
52. Helen Moscos-Banks F 54 W50 24 24 59:35 37:05 6:10 Y 73
53. Anne Holmes F 56 W55 21 21 59:59 39:59 6:39 Y 72
54. Clare Pritchard F 40 W40 14 21 1:00:46 40:46 6:47 G
55. Brenda Ford F 58 W55 29 29 1:00:49 35:49 5:58 Y 71
56. Judy Blake F 50 W50 11 11 1:01:10 51:10 8:31 Y 70
57. Linda Miles F 55 W55 25 25 1:01:22 38:22 6:23 Y 69 24
58. Julianne Quaine F 45 W45 27 27 1:01:25 37:25 6:14 Y 68
59. Glenis Hiron F 57 W55 10 10 1:01:48 52:48 8:48 Y 67
60. Josephine Kulesz F 55 W55 14 14 1:01:59 48:59 8:09 Y 66
61. Lorna Burdon F 69 W65 16 16 1:02:04 47:04 7:50 Y 65
62. Fiona Ross F 24 22 22 1:03:20 42:20 7:03 Y 64
63. Rosa O'Kane F 44 W40 14 14 1:03:50 50:50 8:28 Y 63 13
64. Jenny Holmes F 50 W50 6 6 1:04:23 59:23 9:53 Y 62
65. Evelyn Sommer F 55 W55 22 22 1:05:50 44:50 7:28 Y 61
66. Judith M Henderson F 61 W60 17 17 1:07:20 51:20 8:33 Y 60
67. Fiona Poole F 33 31 17 1:07:21 51:21 8:33 G
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 YMCA of Canberra Runners Club. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 19 Oct 2019