Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

Jogalong

Jogalong (6k)
Sunday, 6th February 1994
 
 
Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Judith McNeill F 13 U14 2 2 38:59 37:54 6:19 1 10
2. Vivien Bloor F 8 8 42:50 35:15 5:52 Y 100 13
3. Fran Harris F 52 W50 15 15 44:09 30:04 5:00 Y 99 18
4. Anne Burton F 13 13 44:12 31:12 5:12 1 16
5. Denise Randall F 31 14 14 45:20 31:45 5:17 G 98 20
6. Anna Sutherland F 44 W40 12 12 45:23 33:28 5:34 2 21
7. Carol Harding F 34 25 25 45:24 25:54 4:19 Y 97 26
8. Maree Coldrick F 34 14 14 45:33 31:58 5:19 Y 96 15
9. Val Chesterton F 53 W50 10 10 45:55 36:10 6:01 Y 95 11
10. Jane Pepper F 12 12 46:02 34:07 5:41 N 0
11. Ingrid Landau F 13 U14 22 22 46:04 28:09 4:41 G 26
12. Karen Burton F 28 18 18 46:12 30:27 5:04 1 15
13. Claire Cooney F 9 9 46:33 37:53 6:18 N 0
14. Helen Priest F 37 W35 9 9 46:37 37:57 6:19 N 0
15. Evelyn Sommer F 43 W40 12 12 46:43 34:48 5:48 2 0
16. Ann-Marie Black F 12 12 46:49 34:54 5:49 N 0
17. Sue Quayle-Bates F 44 W40 14 14 46:55 33:20 5:33 Y 94 0
18. Polly Templeton F 29 21 21 46:57 29:37 4:56 2 0
19. Ann Baker F 12 12 47:01 35:06 5:51 1 0
20. Jenny Aitchison F 1 1 47:08 47:08 7:51 Y 93 0
21. Jenny Davies F 37 W35 16 16 47:10 32:30 5:25 1 17
22. Jane McCallum F 34 18 18 47:11 31:26 5:14 2 0
23. Anne Cronin F 21 21 47:14 29:54 4:59 2 0
24. Jill Brown F 44 W40 11 11 47:19 36:29 6:04 1 12
25. Kylie Biddle F 12 12 47:23 35:28 5:54 N 0
26. Natalie Petkovic F 18 18 47:23 31:38 5:16 1 0
27. Marie James F 13 13 47:36 34:36 5:46 Y 92 0
28. Jessica Faulks F 11 U12 2 2 47:46 46:41 7:46 Y 91 0
29. Styliani Contis F 19 19 47:50 31:35 5:15 N 0
30. Belinda Allison F 20 25 25 48:00 28:30 4:45 1 0
31. Marlene Reid F 38 W35 25 25 48:01 28:31 4:45 2 0
32. Judy Allison F 45 W45 21 21 48:18 30:58 5:09 1 0
33. Susie Kluth F 21 25 25 48:19 28:49 4:48 Y 90 0
34. Jenny Lawford F 39 W35 25 25 48:21 28:51 4:48 N 0
35. Judi Edwards F 46 W45 28 28 48:32 27:22 4:33 Y 89 29
36. Alison Chinn F 21 21 48:38 31:18 5:13 2 0
37. Gillian Boyd F 41 W40 26 26 48:49 28:44 4:47 Y 88 0
38. Natasha Gabriel F 23 23 48:56 30:31 5:05 N 0
39. Alison Fish F 15 15 48:57 34:52 5:48 N 0
40. Fiona Jorgensen F 35 W35 35 35 48:58 24:03 4:00 1 0
41. Robyn Stanley F 16 16 49:02 34:22 5:43 Y 87 0
42. Loretta Kurzawa F 8 8 49:05 41:30 6:55 N 0
43. Nola De Chazal F 55 W55 6 6 49:06 43:41 7:16 Y 86 0
44. Jenny Odgers F 55 W55 14 14 49:11 35:36 5:56 1 13
45. Lynn Williams F 47 W45 13 13 49:11 36:11 6:01 Y 85 0
46. Cathy Hogg F 17 U18 19 19 49:18 33:03 5:30 1 0
47. Yvonne Vangeleuken F 14 14 49:23 35:48 5:58 N 0
48. Daryl Lawrence F 12 12 49:33 37:38 6:16 N 0
49. Mary Venner F 9 9 49:34 40:54 6:49 1 0
50. Gayle Eaves F 13 13 49:37 36:37 6:06 N 0
51. Sandra Hogg F 48 W45 11 11 49:40 38:50 6:28 1 0
52. Sharon McCarthy F 15 15 49:45 35:40 5:56 N 0
53. Claire Brady F 15 15 49:45 35:40 5:56 Y 84 0
54. Mary Ann Busteed F 45 W45 34 34 49:47 25:22 4:13 2 33
55. Bronwyn Gardner F 44 W40 21 21 49:52 32:32 5:25 Y 83 0
56. Dianna Nelson F 20 20 49:59 33:11 5:31 Y 82 0
57. Judy Pepper F 8 8 50:02 42:27 7:04 N 0
58. Linda Richardson F 37 W35 13 13 50:06 37:06 6:11 Y 81 12
59. Rosemary Parker F 46 W45 27 27 50:07 29:32 4:55 Y 80 0
60. Melissa Petersons F 12 12 50:11 38:16 6:22 N 0
61. Thelma Reddy F 12 12 50:13 38:18 6:23 1 11
62. Susan Daniell F 29 18 18 50:14 34:29 5:44 Y 79 0
63. Lorna Burdon F 57 W55 9 9 50:23 41:43 6:57 Y 78 0
64. Tricia Smith F 14 14 50:30 36:55 6:09 Y 77 0
65. Diann Bramwell F 47 W45 1 1 50:40 50:40 8:26 Y 76 0
66. Emily Shoemark F 9 U10 3 3 50:47 48:37 8:06 Y 75 0
67. Gail Brook F 12 12 50:58 39:03 6:30 N 0
68. Christine Henry F 14 U16 23 23 50:59 32:34 5:25 1 0
69. Bev Henry F 24 24 51:21 32:21 5:23 Y 74 0
70. Sally Faulks F 12 U14 13 13 51:29 38:29 6:24 Y 73 0
71. Nora Stewart F 15 15 51:52 37:47 6:17 N 0
72. Jenny White F 32 18 18 51:58 36:13 6:02 1 15
73. Catherine Molan F 26 26 52:13 32:08 5:21 2 0
74. Jillian Wheeler F 13 13 53:19 40:19 6:43 N 0
75. Corinne Collins F 57 W55 13 13 53:20 40:20 6:43 Y 72 12
76. Terri Henderson F 33 9 9 53:20 44:40 7:26 Y 71 8
77. Jennifer Morris F 34 15 15 55:02 40:57 6:49 Y 70 14
78. Susan Littler F 40 W40 12 12 57:37 45:42 7:37 2 11
79. Robyn Raymond F 1 1 61:59 61:59 10:19 N 0
80. Karen Balderson F 1 1 63:20 63:20 10:33 N 0
81. Tania Presutti F 1 1 63:31 63:31 10:35 N 0
82. Rhonda Brownlie F 1 1 63:32 63:32 10:35 N 0
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2021 Canberra Runners. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 27 May 2021