Login
|
About
Results:
Show Individual Results
Yes
Show Team Results
Yes
Show Relay Team Results
Yes
Selected gender
combined
Show name as link
Yes
Jogalong
Jogalong (6k)
Sunday, 6th March 1994
Place
Name
Sex
Age
CAT
Grp
Grp Act
Time
Net
Pace
Elig
Points
New Grp
1.
Philippa Guy
F
2
2
33:31
32:26
5:24
X
3
2.
Millie Baker
F
2
2
33:31
32:26
5:24
N
3
3.
Kay Dixon
F
6
6
35:50
30:25
5:04
Y
100
7
4.
Sue Barrett
F
1
1
36:08
36:08
6:01
2
2
5.
Glorie Askie
F
1
1
36:09
36:09
6:01
2
2
6.
Claire Taylor
F
3
3
36:12
34:02
5:40
N
4
7.
Erica McCready
F
2
2
36:13
35:08
5:51
N
3
8.
Sally Taylor
F
15
U16
3
3
36:52
34:42
5:47
N
4
9.
Alice Baker
F
2
2
37:06
36:01
6:00
N
3
10.
Miriam McCarthy
F
37
W35
1
1
38:24
38:24
6:24
N
2
11.
Joanna Vanzella
F
1
1
41:00
41:00
6:50
N
2
12.
Mary Vanzella
F
1
1
41:01
41:01
6:50
N
2
13.
Clair Freeth
F
2
2
41:28
40:23
6:43
N
3
14.
Miriam Nichterlein
F
1
1
41:54
41:54
6:59
N
2
15.
Ashley Haycraft
F
6
6
41:57
36:32
6:05
2
7
16.
Maria Hobbs
F
9
U10
6
6
42:15
36:50
6:08
1
7
17.
Melissa Stanley
F
2
2
42:34
41:29
6:54
N
3
18.
Ruth Richards
F
24
15
15
42:34
28:29
4:44
2
24
19.
Vivien Bloor
F
7
7
42:50
36:20
6:03
G
14
20.
Anne Wegner
F
15
15
42:53
28:48
4:48
N
16
21.
Laurie Grealish
F
6
6
43:15
37:50
6:18
2
0
22.
Jessica Faulks
F
11
U12
2
2
43:17
42:12
7:02
Y
99
3
23.
Kylie Breeze
F
10
U12
2
2
43:18
42:13
7:02
N
0
24.
Aleks Nnezevic
F
9
9
43:23
34:43
5:47
2
17
25.
Susannah Churchill
F
16
U18
17
17
43:46
28:36
4:46
2
0
26.
Maree Coldrick
F
34
15
15
43:53
29:48
4:58
Y
98
16
27.
Julie Dawson
F
9
9
43:57
35:17
5:52
2
0
28.
Bernadette Powell
F
9
9
43:57
35:17
5:52
N
0
29.
Lea Edwards
F
24
18
18
44:07
28:22
4:43
2
0
30.
Corrie Fitch
F
13
U14
14
14
44:13
30:38
5:06
2
0
31.
Kim Hebda
F
9
9
44:21
35:41
5:56
1
10
32.
Claire Cooney
F
9
9
44:43
36:03
6:00
1
10
33.
Lizette Richards
F
15
15
44:59
30:54
5:09
2
16
34.
Fran Harris
F
52
W50
18
18
45:02
29:17
4:52
Y
97
19
35.
Frances Dowling
F
8
8
45:03
37:28
6:14
X
0
36.
Anna Sutherland
F
44
W40
12
12
45:16
33:21
5:33
X
0
37.
Ann-Marie Black
F
12
12
45:16
33:21
5:33
1
0
38.
Denise Randall
F
31
16
16
45:20
30:40
5:06
G
21
39.
Caryl Moore
F
49
W45
2
2
45:29
44:24
7:24
1
0
40.
Emily Shoemark
F
9
U10
3
3
45:39
43:29
7:14
Y
96
0
41.
Evelyn Sommer
F
43
W40
12
12
45:41
33:46
5:37
1
13
42.
Ingrid McKenzie
F
28
11
11
45:44
34:54
5:49
X
0
43.
Anne Burton
F
16
16
45:46
31:06
5:11
Y
95
17
44.
Liz Milbourne
F
11
11
45:51
35:01
5:50
X
0
45.
Lynda Hilton
F
34
3
3
45:52
43:42
7:17
2
4
46.
Elice Stanley
F
2
2
45:54
44:49
7:28
X
0
47.
Louise Seeber
F
14
14
45:59
32:24
5:24
2
15
48.
Mary McDonald
F
36
W35
1
1
46:00
46:00
7:40
1
0
49.
Val Chesterton
F
53
W50
11
11
46:04
35:14
5:52
Y
94
12
50.
Ann Baker
F
15
15
46:10
32:05
5:20
2
13
51.
Carol Harding
F
34
26
26
46:15
26:10
4:21
Y
93
27
52.
Rita Raizis
F
7
7
46:26
39:56
6:39
2
0
53.
Margot Limpus
F
17
17
46:27
31:17
5:12
1
0
54.
Libby Viccars
F
1
1
46:28
46:28
7:44
2
0
55.
Nicola Davies
F
22
15
15
46:35
32:30
5:25
1
0
56.
Francoise Kay
F
14
U16
5
5
46:37
42:17
7:02
Y
92
6
57.
Kim Lahiff
F
8
8
46:47
39:12
6:32
Y
91
0
58.
Judy Stevenson
F
9
9
46:50
38:10
6:21
2
0
59.
Cathy Mead
F
8
8
46:56
39:21
6:33
2
9
60.
Gayle Eaves
F
13
13
47:14
34:14
5:42
1
0
61.
Corinne Collins
F
57
W55
12
12
47:23
35:28
5:54
Y
90
0
62.
Jill Brown
F
44
W40
12
12
47:26
35:31
5:55
Y
89
13
63.
Karen Burton
F
28
18
18
47:29
31:44
5:17
G
0
64.
Phillipe Last
F
3
3
47:29
45:19
7:33
X
0
65.
Maria Voutas
F
14
14
47:30
33:55
5:39
2
0
66.
Susan Buller
F
9
9
47:30
38:50
6:28
X
0
67.
Louise Heywood
F
1
1
47:30
47:30
7:55
N
0
68.
Andrea Everitt
F
1
1
47:31
47:31
7:55
N
0
69.
Loren Yates
F
14
14
47:31
33:56
5:39
X
0
70.
Marlene Reid
F
39
W35
25
25
47:33
28:03
4:40
1
0
71.
Geraldine Skinner
F
9
9
47:33
38:53
6:28
1
0
72.
Geraldine Anderson
F
49
W45
13
13
47:43
34:43
5:47
2
0
73.
Maryann Robertson
F
23
23
47:44
29:19
4:53
2
0
74.
Jane McCallum
F
34
18
18
47:45
32:00
5:20
1
0
75.
Alex Bellis
F
11
11
47:47
36:57
6:09
2
0
76.
Gayle Wills
F
23
25
25
47:54
28:24
4:44
X
0
77.
Jenny Odgers
F
55
W55
13
13
47:57
34:57
5:49
Y
88
0
78.
Katie Pearce
F
3
3
47:59
45:49
7:38
X
0
79.
Adair Ferguson
F
38
W35
35
35
48:03
23:08
3:51
G
0
80.
Jenny Gray
F
3
3
48:04
45:54
7:39
1
0
81.
Judy Pepper
F
8
8
48:07
40:32
6:45
1
0
82.
Rebecca Gray
F
3
3
48:07
45:57
7:39
N
0
83.
Pat Mullins
F
6
6
48:10
42:45
7:07
1
0
84.
Helen Priest
F
37
W35
9
9
48:11
39:31
6:35
1
0
85.
Emily Freeman
F
13
U14
12
12
48:12
36:17
6:02
2
0
86.
Virginia Buring
F
14
14
48:13
34:38
5:46
2
0
87.
Robyn Stanley
F
16
16
48:15
33:35
5:35
Y
87
0
88.
Peta Roberts
F
1
1
48:16
48:16
8:02
N
0
89.
Nola De Chazal
F
55
W55
6
6
48:17
42:52
7:08
Y
86
0
90.
Jenny Hefford
F
42
W40
23
23
48:26
30:01
5:00
Y
85
0
91.
Judi Edwards
F
46
W45
29
29
48:27
26:47
4:27
Y
84
30
92.
Pam Faulks
F
33
20
20
48:29
31:41
5:16
1
0
93.
Natasha Gabriel
F
23
23
48:36
30:11
5:01
1
0
94.
Bev Henry
F
24
24
48:36
29:36
4:56
Y
83
0
95.
Catherine Kay
F
21
21
48:38
31:18
5:13
Y
82
0
96.
Jenny White
F
32
15
15
48:38
34:33
5:45
Y
81
14
97.
Kate Hurrell
F
16
U18
24
24
48:40
29:40
4:56
N
0
98.
Dorothy Seedsman
F
58
W55
12
12
48:40
36:45
6:07
1
0
99.
Robyn Blake
F
24
24
48:41
29:41
4:56
2
0
100.
Jennifer Hawkins
F
7
7
48:46
42:16
7:02
1
0
101.
Vicki Collinson
F
24
24
48:47
29:47
4:57
N
0
102.
Christina Hobbs
F
10
10
48:48
39:03
6:30
1
0
103.
Kristie Heywood
F
1
1
48:49
48:49
8:08
N
0
104.
Jessica Stanley
F
12
U14
17
17
48:50
33:40
5:36
Y
80
0
105.
Julie Reis
F
17
17
48:50
33:40
5:36
1
0
106.
Anna Farnham
F
18
18
48:54
33:09
5:31
Y
79
0
107.
Anne Towill
F
1
1
48:54
48:54
8:09
2
0
108.
Sharon Rumore
F
1
1
48:55
48:55
8:09
2
0
109.
Joanne Eyre
F
9
9
48:56
40:16
6:42
N
0
110.
Diann Bramwell
F
47
W45
1
1
48:58
48:58
8:09
Y
78
0
111.
Jean Herring
F
15
15
49:00
34:55
5:49
1
0
112.
Elspeth Ferguson
F
33
12
12
49:01
37:06
6:11
2
0
113.
Jessica Gross
F
44
W40
12
12
49:01
37:06
6:11
2
0
114.
Gail Taylor
F
18
18
49:02
33:17
5:32
2
0
115.
Angelina Gajic
F
7
7
49:04
42:34
7:05
1
0
116.
Cathy Brown
F
36
W35
1
1
49:05
49:05
8:10
2
0
117.
Marie Plunkett-Cole
F
52
W50
18
18
49:07
33:22
5:33
1
17
118.
Dianna Nelson
F
20
20
49:14
32:26
5:24
Y
77
0
119.
Annemarie Calnan
F
38
W35
7
7
49:18
42:48
7:08
1
0
120.
Colleen North
F
43
W40
17
17
49:19
34:09
5:41
2
16
121.
Norma Lindemann
F
52
W50
24
24
49:22
30:22
5:03
1
23
122.
Annette McNeill
F
45
W45
35
35
49:34
24:39
4:06
1
33
123.
Maria White
F
41
W40
20
20
49:48
33:00
5:30
1
0
124.
Robyn Barker
F
35
35
49:50
24:55
4:09
1
0
125.
Karla Punch
F
45
W45
1
1
49:53
49:53
8:18
X
0
126.
Christine Mabbott
F
1
1
49:54
49:54
8:19
X
0
127.
Styliani Contis
F
19
19
49:55
33:40
5:36
1
0
128.
Margaret Nolan
F
10
10
49:57
40:12
6:42
1
0
129.
Linda Miles
F
43
W40
25
25
50:00
30:30
5:05
2
24
130.
Trish Thomas
F
48
W45
1
1
50:01
50:01
8:20
2
6
131.
Barbara Curran
F
45
W45
14
14
50:02
36:27
6:04
Y
76
0
132.
Amanda Perkins
F
16
U18
33
33
50:03
26:08
4:21
2
31
133.
Emily Deluca
F
29
29
50:09
28:29
4:44
Y
75
0
134.
Jenny Galvin
F
55
W55
1
1
50:09
50:09
8:21
1
0
135.
Ruth Aitchison
F
1
1
50:11
50:11
8:21
N
0
136.
Jenny Aitchison
F
1
1
50:11
50:11
8:21
Y
74
0
137.
Bronwen McNeill
F
10
U12
1
1
50:16
50:16
8:22
2
0
138.
Mandy Doherty
F
37
W35
26
26
50:25
30:20
5:03
1
25
139.
Bev Jungwirth
F
7
7
50:28
43:58
7:19
2
6
140.
Borka Knezevic
F
13
13
50:34
37:34
6:15
G
0
141.
Susanne Smith
F
18
18
50:37
34:52
5:48
2
0
142.
Jill Breeze
F
1
1
50:46
50:46
8:27
X
0
143.
Jennifer Morris
F
34
14
14
50:49
37:14
6:12
Y
73
13
144.
Tanya Colyer
F
33
1
1
50:53
50:53
8:28
1
0
145.
Carolyn Behm
F
45
W45
10
10
50:54
41:09
6:51
1
0
146.
Fiona Terwiel
F
10
10
50:58
41:13
6:52
Y
72
9
147.
Carmel Lemmings
F
10
10
50:59
41:14
6:52
N
0
148.
Fay Stenhouse
F
14
14
51:34
37:59
6:19
Y
71
13
149.
Alex Weir
F
1
1
51:39
51:39
8:36
N
0
150.
Sally Faulks
F
12
U14
13
13
51:42
38:42
6:27
Y
70
12
151.
Juani B O'Reilly
F
32
29
29
51:46
30:06
5:01
Y
69
28
152.
Gabrielle Wright
F
46
W45
12
12
51:54
39:59
6:39
Y
68
11
153.
Lorna Burdon
F
57
W55
9
9
51:57
43:17
7:12
Y
67
8
154.
Christine Henry
F
14
U16
23
23
52:00
33:35
5:35
Y
66
22
155.
Ruth Ederle
F
11
11
52:00
41:10
6:51
Y
65
0
156.
Melva Walter
F
32
4
4
52:16
49:01
8:10
1
21
157.
Teri Hobbs
F
19
19
52:39
36:24
6:04
1
0
158.
Georgina Weir
F
1
1
52:42
52:42
8:47
N
0
159.
Olivia Simes
F
1
1
52:43
52:43
8:47
N
0
160.
Geraldine Hocking
F
5
5
52:43
48:23
8:03
2
0
161.
Katrina Evans
F
2
2
52:44
51:39
8:36
N
0
162.
Susan Littler
F
40
W40
11
11
52:55
42:05
7:00
1
10
163.
Danielle McKeon
F
2
2
52:57
51:52
8:38
2
0
164.
Gaire Stewart
F
12
12
53:04
41:09
6:51
2
0
165.
Trudi Williams
F
5
5
53:19
48:59
8:09
1
0
166.
Margaret McCann
F
2
2
53:25
52:20
8:43
C
0
167.
Dianna Crennan
F
2
2
53:25
52:20
8:43
G
6
168.
Diane Mead
F
1
1
54:08
54:08
9:01
2
0
169.
Linda Richardson
F
37
W35
12
12
54:08
42:13
7:02
Y
64
11
170.
Ilona Nichterlein
F
3
3
55:10
53:00
8:50
N
2
171.
Olivia Dickerson
F
51
W50
2
2
55:32
54:27
9:04
N
1
172.
Lorraine Champness
F
2
2
55:33
54:28
9:04
2
0
173.
Annabel Kater
F
36
36
55:33
30:03
5:00
N
35
174.
Briar Champness
F
2
2
55:34
54:29
9:04
N
1
175.
Carolyn Toms
F
1
1
57:29
57:29
9:34
2
0
176.
Terri Henderson
F
33
8
8
58:12
50:37
8:26
Y
63
7
177.
Vicky Diamond
F
1
1
58:29
58:29
9:44
N
0
178.
Karen Sarossy
F
1
1
60:08
60:08
10:01
2
0
179.
Therese Kercher
F
48
W45
1
1
60:09
60:09
10:01
Y
62
0
180.
Christine Mitchell
F
1
1
60:18
60:18
10:03
N
0
181.
Carol Pratt
F
1
1
60:24
60:24
10:04
N
0
182.
Dorothy Anderson
F
1
1
60:25
60:25
10:04
N
0
183.
Anne-Marie Jonas
F
1
1
61:15
61:15
10:12
2
0
184.
Anna Moreing
F
41
W40
1
1
61:19
61:19
10:13
1
0
185.
Maxine Rose
F
1
1
61:19
61:19
10:13
1
0
186.
Maree Knight
F
1
1
61:30
61:30
10:15
N
0
187.
Marie Last
F
1
1
63:13
63:13
10:32
2
0
188.
Suzie Close
F
25
25
65:00
45:30
7:35
1
22
189.
Eileen Tuite
F
9
U10
6
6
65:12
59:47
9:57
N
5
190.
Marianne Pearce
F
1
1
67:55
67:55
11:19
N
0
191.
Margaret Morris
F
45
W45
1
1
69:27
69:27
11:34
1
0
192.
Betty Wheller
F
1
1
69:28
69:28
11:34
N
0
Theme
Classic
Horizontal
Server response time: 1.00 seconds.
Please contact the
WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2021 Canberra Runners. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 27 May 2021