Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

Canberra Half Marathon

Lotus Bay Half Marathon (21.1k)
Sunday, 15th May 2005
 
 
Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace Elig Points
1. Anthony Haber 84   ACT 27 1:07:46 3:12 Y
2. John Winsbury 533   NSW 29 1:12:09 3:25 Y
3. Gareth Halverson 308   ACT 20 1:15:13 3:33 Y
4. David Osmond 174   ACT 31 1:15:55 3:35 Y
5. Adrian Sheppard 563   ACT 34 1:17:10 3:39 Y
6. Anthony Perry 179   ACT 41 M40 1:17:27 3:40 Y
7. Trevor Jacobs 298   ACT 53 M50 1:17:40 3:40 Y
8. Geoff Hawke 89   ACT 47 M45 1:18:33 3:43 Y
9. Tim Sawkins 199   NSW 40 M40 1:18:47 3:44 Y
10. Kyle Gallacher 460   ACT 27 1:18:51 3:44 Y
11. Ben Wisbey 660   ACT 27 1:19:03 3:44 Y
12. Trevor Fairhurst 67   ACT 34 1:19:13 3:45 Y
13. Daniel Covington 250   NSW 29 1:19:31 3:46 Y
14. Michael Brice 555   ACT 27 1:19:43 3:46 Y
15. Wayne Crook 50   ACT 43 M40 1:19:46 3:46 Y
16. Steve Bradford 18   ACT 50 M50 1:20:00 3:47 Y
17. Phillip McGilvray 274   ACT 34 1:20:26 3:48 Y
18. Greg Regester 63   ACT 42 M40 1:20:29 3:48 Y
19. Art Drisko 473   ACT 36 1:21:03 3:50 Y
20. Martin Fryer 75   ACT 43 M40 1:21:18 3:51 Y
21. David Baldwin 531   ACT 39 1:21:36 3:52 Y
22. Max Humbert 100   NSW 45 M45 1:21:38 3:52 Y
23. Norak Theam 216   ACT 31 1:21:40 3:52 Y
24. Kirra Rankin 186 F ACT 25 1:21:44 3:52 Y
25. Geoff Monro 157   NSW 40 M40 1:22:03 3:53 Y
26. Mick Corlis 45   ACT 46 M45 1:22:12 3:53 Y
27. Rob Ginnivan 436   ACT 39 1:22:13 3:53 Y
28. Ben Crabb 47   ACT 31 1:22:38 3:54 Y
29. Darren McClellan 490   NSW 33 1:22:45 3:55 Y
30. Charles Barnard 290   ACT 26 1:22:51 3:55 Y
31. Peter Kenna 297   ACT 29 1:23:12 3:56 Y
32. Peter Zygadlo 245   ACT 38 1:24:00 3:58 Y
33. Andre Zerger 519   ACT 36 1:24:18 3:59 Y
34. Peter Ashley 464   1:24:25 4:00 Y
35. Paul Veldkamp 225   ACT 42 M40 1:24:29 4:00 Y
36. Corie Redman 405   NSW 1:24:53 4:01 Y
37. Michelle Wu 515 F ACT 22 1:25:09 4:02 Y
38. Peter Scott 455   1:25:19 4:02 Y
39. Robert Chipman 306   ACT 33 1:25:31 4:03 Y
40. Brett Worley 527   ACT 29 1:25:59 4:04 Y
41. Adrian Kennett 407   ACT 31 1:26:03 4:04 Y
42. Peter Clarke 36   ACT 54 M50 1:26:04 4:04 Y
43. Peter Young 553   1:26:23 4:05 Y
44. Scott Imhoff 104   ACT 26 1:26:27 4:05 Y
45. Jeff Rayner 560   NSW 44 M40 1:26:31 4:06 Y
46. Damien Green 82   ACT 39 1:26:37 4:06 Y
47. Julian Laffan 307   ACT 31 1:26:37 4:06 Y
48. Anthony Olliffe 171   ACT 50 M50 1:26:46 4:06 Y
49. Laurie Irvine 445   ACT 50 M50 1:26:52 4:07 Y
50. Silvano Sommacal 427   NSW 36 1:27:01 4:07 Y
51. Vanessa Haverd 471 F ACT 28 1:27:21 4:08 Y
52. Adam Gower 282   VIC 25 1:27:26 4:08 Y
53. Paco Iglesias 103   ACT 34 1:27:33 4:08 Y
54. Hugh Jorgensen 276   ACT 39 1:27:44 4:09 Y
55. Peter Kallio 111   ACT 68 M65 1:27:55 4:10 Y
56. Daniel Cross 469   ACT 32 1:28:08 4:10 Y
57. David Webster 230   ACT 53 M50 1:28:16 4:10 Y
58. Damian Rutledge 195   ACT 38 1:28:23 4:11 Y
59. Colin Bridge 22   QLD 60 M60 1:28:25 4:11 Y
60. Narelle Patrick 492 F ACT 42 W40 1:28:32 4:11 Y
61. Bob Harlow 296   ACT 57 M55 1:28:34 4:11 Y
62. Alan Towill 222   ACT 56 M55 1:28:34 4:11 Y
63. Adrian Rumore 278   ACT 46 M45 1:28:38 4:12 Y
64. Rod Duncan 263   ACT 47 M45 1:28:39 4:12 Y
65. Mark Keogh 496   ACT 29 1:28:50 4:12 Y
66. Benjamin McSweeney 149   33 1:29:12 4:13 Y
67. Randall Fitzsimon 516   ACT 34 1:29:16 4:13 Y
68. Alex Kearns 113   ACT 29 1:29:21 4:14 Y
69. Vince Restagno 190   NSW 34 1:29:22 4:14 Y
70. Kim Rowe 404 F ACT 35 W35 1:29:23 4:14 Y
71. Tim Gersbach 453   NSW 44 M40 1:29:40 4:14 Y
72. Dave Hromow 535   ACT 37 1:30:01 4:15 Y
73. Bruce Luckham 468   ACT 45 M45 1:30:23 4:17 Y
74. Stuart Bardsley 458   ACT 1:30:25 4:17 Y
75. Dean Critchley 254   ACT 40 M40 1:30:28 4:17 Y
76. Patrick Kluth 122   ACT 36 1:30:28 4:17 Y
77. Roger Pilkington 181   ACT 46 M45 1:30:33 4:17 Y
78. Joe Nethery 472   M50 1:30:39 4:17 Y
79. James Savill 437   ACT 34 1:30:49 4:18 Y
80. Frank Kresse 537   ACT 48 M45 1:30:50 4:18 Y
81. Steve Barry 491   ACT 39 1:30:58 4:18 Y
82. Jason McCrae 144   ACT 33 1:31:01 4:18 Y
83. Julie M Quinn 530 F ACT 32 1:31:04 4:18 Y
84. Shane Maundrell 465   ACT 36 1:31:14 4:19 Y
85. John Kennedy 116   ACT 55 M55 1:31:16 4:19 Y
86. Doug Limbrick 273   ACT 61 M60 1:31:26 4:20 Y
87. Chris Newton 168   ACT 35 1:31:40 4:20 Y
88. Peter Fogarty 430   ACT 52 M50 1:31:41 4:20 Y
89. Peter Thomson 217   ACT 44 M40 1:31:58 4:21 Y
90. Graham Burke 26   ACT 58 M55 1:32:31 4:23 Y
91. Michael Reppion 477   ACT 48 M45 1:32:36 4:23 Y
92. Joern Fischer 402   ACT 29 1:32:59 4:24 Y
93. Steve Harmer 479   ACT 34 1:33:01 4:24 Y
94. Carinna Tong 220 F ACT 35 W35 1:33:02 4:24 Y
95. Greg De Somer 497   M45 1:33:06 4:24 Y
96. James Minto 478   ACT 24 1:33:14 4:25 Y
97. Aidan Storer 211   ACT 32 1:33:17 4:25 Y
98. Nick Simpson 207   ACT 32 1:33:21 4:25 Y
99. Charlie Modrak 467   ACT 55 M55 1:33:29 4:25 Y
100. Nicole Restagno 189 F NSW 29 1:33:33 4:26 Y
101. Nathan Vass 223   NSW 38 1:33:35 4:26 Y
102. Chris Hollingdrake 97   ACT 27 1:33:36 4:26 Y
103. Malcolm Conway 43   ACT 36 1:34:13 4:27 Y
104. Rowena Headlam 461 F ACT 24 1:34:17 4:28 Y
105. Kev Kelly 114   ACT 38 1:34:50 4:29 Y
106. Lance Johnson 107   NSW 46 M45 1:34:55 4:29 Y
107. Karina Hilton 94 F ACT 29 1:34:56 4:29 Y
108. Katrina Hoy 251 F NSW 26 1:35:18 4:30 Y
109. Andrew Bilsdon 440   ACT 39 1:35:47 4:32 Y
110. Elton Carneiro 30   ACT 32 1:35:49 4:32 Y
111. Jessamy Hosking 249 F ACT 22 1:35:53 4:32 Y
112. Paul Colussi 470   ACT 30 1:36:19 4:33 Y
113. Scott Wilkinson 239   ACT 33 1:36:20 4:33 Y
114. Helen Sheridan 204 F ACT 33 1:36:23 4:34 Y
115. Kerri Vaughan 224 F ACT 43 W40 1:36:36 4:34 Y
116. Joe Andrews 8   ACT 31 1:36:40 4:34 Y
117. Shanyn Sparreboom 209 F ACT 24 1:36:43 4:35 Y
118. Deanne Brennan 21 F ACT 25 1:36:46 4:35 Y
119. Tom Cotterill 46   ACT 50 M50 1:36:51 4:35 Y
120. Gary Bowen 293   ACT 48 M45 1:36:53 4:35 Y
121. Michael Klink 248   ACT 36 1:36:54 4:35 Y
122. Robert Rawson 255   ACT 26 1:36:56 4:35 Y
123. Mark Collins 424   VIC M40 1:37:00 4:35 Y
124. Kirk McKenzie 147   1:37:05 4:36 Y
125. Brett Schumacher 203   ACT 32 1:37:08 4:36 Y
126. Paul Symon 517   ACT 44 M40 1:37:08 4:36 Y
127. Tim Craig 532   ACT 1:37:09 4:36 Y
128. Allan Owen 450   M55 1:37:19 4:36 Y
129. Robbie Costmeyer 512   ACT 58 M55 1:37:22 4:36 Y
130. Jim White 233   ACT 56 M55 1:37:27 4:37 Y
131. Alan Nel 463   NSW 43 M40 1:37:29 4:37 Y
132. Geoff Edwards 265   ACT 37 1:37:30 4:37 Y
133. Carl Frommel 483   ACT 50 M50 1:37:31 4:37 Y
134. Leah Afiabo 4 F ACT 43 W40 1:37:32 4:37 Y
135. Rebecca Minty 540 F ACT 24 1:37:42 4:37 Y
136. Maria O'Reilly 173 F ACT 50 W50 1:37:44 4:37 Y
137. Ian Tucker 412   ACT 46 M45 1:37:51 4:38 Y
138. Stephen Meehan 152   VIC 44 M40 1:37:55 4:38 Y
139. Daniel Dawes 57   ACT 61 M60 1:38:01 4:38 Y
140. Fabian Harding 87   ACT 33 1:38:02 4:38 Y
141. Ken White 534   ACT 51 M50 1:38:02 4:38 Y
142. Joshua Meltzer 153   ACT 31 1:38:17 4:39 Y
143. Rick Graham 284   NSW 41 M40 1:38:19 4:39 Y
144. Rebecca West 292 F ACT 20 1:38:20 4:39 Y
145. Watson Curry 51   47 M45 1:38:22 4:39 Y
146. Darian Wendt 493   NSW 33 1:38:27 4:39 Y
147. Howard Morris 162   ACT 42 M40 1:38:31 4:40 Y
148. Miriam McCarthy 142 F ACT 48 W45 1:38:32 4:40 Y
149. David Watt 558   VIC M45 1:38:42 4:40 Y
150. Leanne Wilkinson 238 F ACT 30 1:39:05 4:41 Y
151. John Towey 498   NSW 42 M40 1:39:13 4:42 Y
152. Scott Foggo 301   1:39:29 4:42 Y
153. Richard Reid 449   NSW 45 M45 1:39:34 4:43 Y
154. Nigel Coldrick 40   ACT 46 M45 1:39:36 4:43 Y
155. Julia Minty 561 F ACT 26 1:39:37 4:43 Y
156. Eric Kyprianou 482   48 M45 1:40:03 4:44 Y
157. Robert Peters 564   ACT 33 1:40:14 4:45 Y
158. Ian Leslie 454   ACT 23 1:40:31 4:45 Y
159. Mal Pearce 474   ACT 57 M55 1:40:35 4:46 Y
160. Jason Lee 128   34 1:40:48 4:46 Y
161. Jay Hipolito 435   NSW 35 1:40:55 4:46 Y
162. Stacie Hall 86 F ACT 38 W35 1:41:00 4:47 Y
163. Peter Thaus 286   NSW 32 1:41:10 4:47 Y
164. Fiona McGregor 456 F ACT 27 1:41:11 4:47 Y
165. Cathy Newman 166 F ACT 44 W40 1:41:14 4:47 Y
166. Sarah Edwards 462 F ACT 22 1:41:16 4:47 Y
167. Mark Kethro 117   ACT 44 M40 1:41:25 4:48 Y
168. Peter Docwra 61   NSW 42 M40 1:41:37 4:48 Y
169. Tim Yapp 452   M45 1:41:47 4:49 Y
170. Annette Sugden 212 F QLD 42 W40 1:41:49 4:49 Y
171. Neil Measday 151   NSW 46 M45 1:41:56 4:49 Y
172. Mark Alexander 6   M60 1:41:57 4:49 Y
173. Trevor Allen 7   ACT 29 1:41:59 4:50 Y
174. Cathy Montalto 158 F ACT 52 W50 1:42:00 4:50 Y
175. Dixie Fitzclarence 70 F ACT 24 1:42:15 4:50 Y
176. Bronwyn Adams 439 F 1:42:24 4:51 Y
177. Peter Grace 80   NSW 41 M40 1:42:25 4:51 Y
178. Sebastien Dunne 300   ACT 19 U20 1:42:27 4:51 Y
179. Greg Scott 411   M40 1:42:31 4:51 Y
180. Felicity Brown 279 F NSW 21 1:42:33 4:51 Y
181. Vincent Fernandes 541   ACT 36 1:42:41 4:51 Y
182. Luke Anstey 283   ACT 29 1:42:45 4:52 Y
183. Sam Beever 15   1:42:45 4:52 Y
184. Terry Dixon 521   ACT 57 M55 1:42:51 4:52 Y
185. Ian Boyd 524   ACT 52 M50 1:43:04 4:53 Y
186. Greg Byfield 28   ACT 28 1:43:07 4:53 Y
187. John Alcock 5   ACT 59 M55 1:43:08 4:53 Y
188. Geoff Wells 281   ACT 58 M55 1:43:12 4:53 Y
189. Alan Green 81   ACT 56 M55 1:43:19 4:53 Y
190. Kate Higgins 93 F ACT 24 1:43:22 4:53 Y
191. Elizabeth Sayer 200 F ACT 26 1:43:25 4:54 Y
192. Blair Davidson 54   ACT 31 1:43:26 4:54 Y
193. Andrew Gardner 429   ACT 40 M40 1:43:36 4:54 Y
194. Nicki Munro 475 F ACT 32 1:43:39 4:54 Y
195. Jackie Appleyard 9 F ACT 25 1:43:42 4:54 Y
196. Alan Duus 64   ACT 59 M55 1:43:47 4:55 Y
197. Allan Mason 303   NSW M55 1:43:48 4:55 Y
198. Jennifer Bardsley 457 F ACT 24 1:43:53 4:55 Y
199. Kirsty Kinloch 120 F ACT 27 1:43:55 4:55 Y
200. Eric Moeller-Duhme 155   NSW M55 1:44:05 4:55 Y
201. Kevyn Davis 56   M55 1:44:05 4:55 Y
202. Phillip White 236   ACT 38 1:44:22 4:56 Y
203. Andrew Brown 518   ACT 31 1:44:23 4:56 Y
204. Steve Jones 110   ACT 46 M45 1:44:27 4:57 Y
205. Brad Coulter 480   ACT 35 1:44:56 4:58 Y
206. Don Roach 529   ACT 47 M45 1:44:57 4:58 Y
207. Michael Daly 520   ACT 49 M45 1:45:14 4:59 Y
208. David Morphett 161   M40 1:45:19 4:59 Y
209. Daniel Crowe 428   ACT 44 M40 1:45:27 4:59 Y
210. Duncan Lawler 127   ACT 37 1:45:30 5:00 Y
211. Ken McIlwain 146   NSW M45 1:45:33 5:00 Y
212. Andrew Sayers 201   ACT 47 M45 1:45:37 5:00 Y
213. Peter Wallbrink 562   ACT 42 M40 1:45:50 5:00 Y
214. George Masri 140   ACT 45 M45 1:45:56 5:01 Y
215. Richard Juckes 459   35 1:46:03 5:01 Y
216. Greg Hollands 523   ACT 51 M50 1:46:08 5:01 Y
217. Gil Buerdlmayer 24   ACT 48 M45 1:46:17 5:02 Y
218. Russell Park 178   NSW 49 M45 1:46:29 5:02 Y
219. Ian Henry 91   NSW 52 M50 1:46:30 5:02 Y
220. Mark Jones 108   ACT 34 1:46:46 5:03 Y
221. Jacqueline Homel 98 F ACT 26 1:47:05 5:04 Y
222. Michelle Elmitt 538 F ACT 43 W40 1:47:08 5:04 Y
223. Andrew Hindmarch 252   ACT 35 1:47:23 5:05 Y
224. Ron Brent 448   49 M45 1:47:41 5:06 Y
225. Libby Adamson 2 F ACT 33 1:47:41 5:06 Y
226. Anthony Paris 177   ACT 25 1:47:52 5:06 Y
227. Bryony McConnell 443 F ACT 32 1:47:55 5:06 Y
228. Jennifer Cooke 485 F NT 43 W40 1:47:59 5:07 Y
229. Louise Ragg 256 F 1:48:06 5:07 Y
230. Andreana Manifold 532 F ACT 27 1:48:14 5:07 Y
231. Jenny Burmester 27 F ACT 1:48:23 5:08 Y
232. Elle Knight 123 F ACT 36 W35 1:48:37 5:08 Y
233. Roger Abbott 1   ACT 68 M65 1:48:59 5:09 Y
234. Ron Jones 109   VIC 60 M60 1:49:10 5:10 Y
235. Joe McCullagh 426   ACT 26 1:49:17 5:10 Y
236. Mick Swann 214   ACT 36 1:49:20 5:10 Y
237. Malcolm Jones 551   ACT 28 1:49:23 5:11 Y
238. Peter Hogan 96   ACT 58 M55 1:49:23 5:11 Y
239. Judy Diamond 556 F ACT 50 W50 1:49:26 5:11 Y
240. Justin Barry 13   ACT 30 1:49:28 5:11 Y
241. Stacey Potter 183 F ACT 27 1:49:30 5:11 Y
242. Matthew Toohey 221   ACT 29 1:49:33 5:11 Y
243. Mike Woods 242   ACT 55 M55 1:49:34 5:11 Y
244. Jane Hosking 99 F ACT 32 1:49:38 5:11 Y
245. Julie-Ann Craig 48 F ACT 30 1:49:56 5:12 Y
246. Mick Charlton 33   ACT 53 M50 1:50:18 5:13 Y
247. Akiko Yoshida 259 F WF40 1:50:28 5:14 Y
248. Katherine McSweeney 150 F NSW 33 1:50:31 5:14 Y
249. Thomas Roberts 193   ACT 28 1:50:49 5:15 Y
250. Jason Webb 229   NSW 30 1:50:56 5:15 Y
251. Ian Pfeffer 180   NSW 42 M40 1:51:06 5:15 Y
252. Greg Smith 438   ACT 28 1:51:15 5:16 Y
253. Graeme Andrews 253   VIC M50 1:51:26 5:16 Y
254. Rachel Dickinson 60 F 1:51:37 5:17 Y
255. Patrick Lun 133   ACT 33 1:51:38 5:17 Y
256. Elizabeth Mullan 266 F ACT 20 1:51:39 5:17 Y
257. Anita Salvestro 198 F 1:51:39 5:17 Y
258. Andrea Arnold 10 F NSW 35 W35 1:51:41 5:17 Y
259. Ben Barrack 270   NSW 35 1:51:41 5:17 Y
260. Kate Huntington 102 F ACT 26 1:51:58 5:18 Y
261. Maureen Brauers 446 F ACT 1:51:59 5:18 Y
262. Ross Wilson 451   37 1:52:10 5:18 Y
263. Jason Ryan 406   ACT 30 1:52:21 5:19 Y
264. Antony Mason 139   ACT 34 1:52:32 5:20 Y
265. Clare Wall 257 F ACT 50 W50 1:52:33 5:20 Y
266. Danielle Whittlesea 237 F NSW 35 W35 1:52:39 5:20 Y
267. Paul Floro 264   ACT 28 1:53:09 5:21 Y
268. Bill Henderson 90   ACT M60 1:53:10 5:21 Y
269. Cecilia Shlegel 258 F ACT 34 1:53:12 5:21 Y
270. Peta Gallagher 408 F 1:53:17 5:22 Y
271. Luke Mackinnon 410   ACT 28 1:53:28 5:22 Y
272. John Mackinnon 409   ACT 1:53:28 5:22 Y
273. Alexander Mischenko 466   ACT 40 M40 1:53:29 5:22 Y
274. Mark Jekabsons 106   ACT 43 M40 1:53:29 5:22 Y
275. Robert Ewin 481   ACT 55 M55 1:53:33 5:22 Y
276. Margie van Belkom 302 F ACT 53 W50 1:53:36 5:23 Y
277. Jessica Huntington 101 F ACT 23 1:53:46 5:23 Y
278. Adrian Kelson 115   ACT 38 1:53:51 5:23 Y
279. Prue Bradford 442 F ACT 45 W45 1:53:55 5:23 Y
280. Greg Lye 488   ACT 35 1:54:08 5:24 Y
281. Adam Robinson 262   ACT 32 1:54:14 5:24 Y
282. Linda Lindquist 132 F NSW 36 W35 1:54:24 5:25 Y
283. Simon Newnham 167   ACT 31 1:54:36 5:25 Y
284. Demetrios Pandouras 176   ACT 43 M40 1:54:41 5:26 Y
285. Susan Daniell 53 F ACT 41 W40 1:54:45 5:26 Y
286. Heather Brown 513 F NSW 44 W40 1:54:45 5:26 Y
287. Colleen Gallagher 76 F ACT 39 W35 1:54:49 5:26 Y
288. Bryan McCarthy 141   ACT 59 M55 1:55:00 5:27 Y
289. Colin Adrian 3   ACT 53 M50 1:55:16 5:27 Y
290. Cathy Hogg 486 F ACT 29 1:55:45 5:29 Y
291. Steven Thomson 218   NSW 33 1:55:47 5:29 Y
292. Stuart Hardy 425   1:55:50 5:29 Y
293. John McGann 145   NSW 35 1:55:55 5:29 Y
294. Jeremy Reading 187   ACT 19 U20 1:55:59 5:29 Y
295. Kevin Chapman 32   ACT 61 M60 1:56:06 5:30 Y
296. Michael Carberry 559   ACT 52 M50 1:56:12 5:30 Y
297. Ceinwyn Whittaker 557 F ACT 42 W40 1:56:16 5:30 Y
298. Thea Zimpel 244 F ACT 22 1:56:18 5:30 Y
299. Jill Tuckerman 285 F NSW 42 W40 1:56:24 5:30 Y
300. Allison Duncan 62 F ACT 40 W40 1:56:36 5:31 Y
301. Gabrielle Brown 23 F ACT 41 W40 1:56:39 5:31 Y
302. Peter Christen 34   ACT 37 1:57:01 5:32 Y
303. Warwick Bradly 19   ACT 37 1:57:03 5:32 Y
304. Alison Moroney 160 F ACT 24 1:57:07 5:33 Y
305. Jules Baggoley 156 F ACT 29 1:57:08 5:33 Y
306. Polly Templeton 215 F ACT 40 W40 1:57:09 5:33 Y
307. Belinda Brandon 20 F ACT 32 1:57:11 5:33 Y
308. Zoe Pleasants 182 F ACT 30 1:57:24 5:33 Y
309. Ken Fitzgerald 71   NSW 54 M50 1:57:37 5:34 Y
310. Allan Wilson 241   NSW M55 1:57:41 5:34 Y
311. David Garner 77   ACT 39 1:57:57 5:35 Y
312. Carolyn Welch 536 F NSW 31 1:58:14 5:36 Y
313. Julien De Meyer 476   ACT 33 1:58:37 5:37 Y
314. Ruth Baussmann 552 F ACT 54 W50 1:58:37 5:37 Y
315. Kylie Smith 275 F ACT 32 1:58:41 5:37 Y
316. Dylan Gibby 78   NSW 27 1:58:43 5:37 Y
317. Margi Gosper 499 F NSW 47 W45 1:58:50 5:37 Y
318. Byron Higginbotham 92   ACT 27 1:58:58 5:38 Y
319. Russell Egan 66   ACT 28 1:58:58 5:38 Y
320. Robyn McClelland 143 F ACT 51 W50 1:59:05 5:38 Y
321. Penny Griffiths 83 F NSW 27 1:59:22 5:39 Y
322. Pam Faulks 68 F ACT 45 W45 1:59:28 5:39 Y
323. Geoff Moore 159   ACT 57 M55 1:59:51 5:40 Y
324. Marco Falzarano 495   ACT 70 M70 2:00:01 5:41 Y
325. Paula Smith 528 F NSW 43 W40 2:00:18 5:42 Y
326. Maria White 234 F ACT 52 W50 2:00:20 5:42 Y
327. Patrick Carey 29   ACT 65 M65 2:00:27 5:42 Y
328. Michael Thomas 487   ACT 34 2:00:30 5:42 Y
329. Kirsty Cleverly 37 F NSW 31 2:00:48 5:43 Y
330. Matthew Cleverly 38   NSW 32 2:00:48 5:43 Y
331. Greg Evans 277   NSW 44 M40 2:00:54 5:43 Y
332. Martin Monaghan 400   ACT 38 2:01:08 5:44 Y
333. Fiona Poole 260 F ACT 32 2:01:28 5:45 Y
334. Susie Kluth 484 F ACT 33 2:01:40 5:45 Y
335. Margaret McSpadden 148 F ACT 58 W55 2:02:23 5:48 Y
336. Alan Newton 554   ACT 63 M60 2:02:59 5:49 Y
337. Jaz Beer 14 F ACT 38 W35 2:03:27 5:51 Y
338. Michael Freer 73   75 M75 2:03:45 5:51 Y
339. Rae Wells 280 F ACT 52 W50 2:03:52 5:52 Y
340. Victoria Clark 35 F ACT 29 2:03:55 5:52 Y
341. Julianne Quaine 184 F ACT 45 W45 2:04:21 5:53 Y
342. Neil Rech 188   M45 2:05:26 5:56 Y
343. Maurie Daly 52   ACT 56 M55 2:05:43 5:57 Y
344. Murray Field 69   NSW 58 M55 2:05:57 5:58 Y
345. Beatrice Murray 165 F NSW 31 2:06:04 5:58 Y
346. Alastair Kinloch 119   ACT 58 M55 2:06:12 5:58 Y
347. Stephanie Lee 129 F ACT 30 2:06:29 5:59 Y
348. Chris Fry 74   ACT 44 M40 2:06:30 5:59 Y
349. Linda Stals 431 F 36 W35 2:06:51 6:00 Y
350. Alison Hale 433 F ACT 34 2:07:05 6:01 Y
351. Lachlan Lewis 542   ACT 67 M65 2:07:30 6:02 Y
352. Nick Blackaby 16   ACT 51 M50 2:08:27 6:05 Y
353. David Addison 291   ACT 33 2:08:27 6:05 Y
354. Marina Larcombe 295 F ACT 38 W35 2:09:16 6:07 Y
355. Helen Moscos-Banks 163 F ACT 54 W50 2:09:48 6:09 Y
356. Ann Dawson 58 F ACT 47 W45 2:09:49 6:09 Y
357. Norma Lindemann 131 F ACT 63 W60 2:09:55 6:09 Y
358. Sylvia Earl 65 F NSW 48 W45 2:10:33 6:11 Y
359. Christina Thorne 219 F ACT 31 2:10:39 6:11 Y
360. Estelle Burgess 25 F NSW 50 W50 2:10:47 6:11 Y
361. Jacqui Malins 137 F 2:10:49 6:11 Y
362. Louise Mackin 441 F 2:10:52 6:12 Y
363. Alison Millett 154 F ACT 44 W40 2:11:20 6:13 Y
364. Drinie Aguilar 432 F NSW 24 2:11:53 6:15 Y
365. Des King 118   NSW M55 2:12:24 6:16 Y
366. George Nobbs 271   NSW 30 2:13:20 6:19 Y
367. Janelle Barry 12 F ACT 31 2:13:26 6:19 Y
368. Erin Bowen 434 F ACT 30 2:13:30 6:19 Y
369. Grant Williams 240   ACT 38 2:13:58 6:20 Y
370. Kate Warmisham 227 F ACT 40 W40 2:14:01 6:21 Y
371. Beta Zadnick 522 F ACT 46 W45 2:14:02 6:21 Y
372. Natalie White 235 F ACT 36 W35 2:14:10 6:21 Y
373. Caitlin Smith 299 F ACT 25 2:14:24 6:22 Y
374. Jackie Ramsay 246 F NSW W35 2:15:08 6:24 Y
375. Shannon Barnes 526   ACT 23 2:15:35 6:25 Y
376. Laura Barnes 525 F NSW 38 W35 2:15:36 6:25 Y
377. Jenny Odgers 170 F ACT 66 W65 2:15:38 6:25 Y
378. Yuka Kanehira 112 F ACT 36 W35 2:15:38 6:25 Y
379. Melinda Rawlinson 489 F NSW 33 2:16:05 6:26 Y
380. Susan McMaster 539 F ACT 33 2:16:58 6:29 Y
381. Marjorie Pashley F ACT 49 W45 2:17:21 6:30 Y
382. Andrew Podger 294   ACT 56 M55 2:17:21 6:30 Y
383. John Revesz 191   NSW 56 M55 2:17:35 6:31 Y
384. Karen Hall 85 F NSW 31 2:17:52 6:32 Y
385. Amanda Bisa 447 F ACT 22 2:17:57 6:32 Y
386. Laura Blundell 17 F ACT 26 2:18:46 6:34 Y
387. Yael Larkin 494 F ACT 51 W50 2:18:55 6:35 Y
388. Mark Van De Vyver 247   NSW 35 2:18:58 6:35 Y
389. Lorraine Jansen 105 F ACT 53 W50 2:19:05 6:35 Y
390. Nerida Hare 403 F W45 2:20:38 6:39 Y
391. Tanya Maslin 138 F ACT 24 2:22:06 6:44 Y
392. Natalie Kositcim 401 F ACT 2:22:23 6:44 Y
393. Carmel Lynch 135 F ACT 54 W50 2:24:56 6:52 Y
394. Jenny Kozlow 124 F W35 2:26:00 6:55 Y
395. Alison Evans 310 F 2:26:08 6:55 Y
396. Michelle Murphy 444 F ACT 45 W45 2:26:18 6:56 Y
397. Rilka Macainsh 136 F ACT 46 W45 2:26:31 6:56 Y
398. Rad Leovic 130   ACT 77 M75 2:26:42 6:57 Y
399. Andrew Ramsay 185   NSW 36 2:26:54 6:57 Y
400. Yumiko Clifton 39 F ACT 42 W40 2:27:33 6:59 Y
401. Dawn Casey 31 F ACT 53 W50 2:29:28 7:05 Y
402. Claire Sullivan 213 F ACT 30 2:30:22 7:07 Y
403. Bernie Rogers 194   ACT 62 M60 2:38:14 7:29 Y
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 YMCA of Canberra Runners Club. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 19 Oct 2019