Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

Jogalong

Jogalong (6k)
Sunday, 6th August 2006
 
 
Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Kerrie Tanner F 46 W45 45 1 30:53 30:53 5:08 G 45
2. Leah Afiabo F 44 W40 42 1 30:55 30:55 5:09 G 42
3. Elle Knight F 37 W35 41 1 30:56 30:56 5:09 G 41
4. Margie van Belkom F 55 W55 32 1 31:40 31:40 5:16 G 32
5. Gail Du Pisanie F 54 W50 28 1 37:22 37:22 6:13 G 28
6. Therese Kercher F 60 W60 19 1 37:28 37:28 6:14 G 20
7. Jenny Odgers F 67 W65 21 1 39:16 39:16 6:32 G 21
8. Beryl Walsh F 51 W50 23 1 41:21 41:21 6:53 G 22
9. Kim Nadurak F 53 W50 22 1 41:35 41:35 6:55 G 22
10. Ingrid Jaugietis F 34 37 12 44:52 33:52 5:38 G 37
11. Maria White F 53 W50 24 11 45:39 35:39 5:56 G 24
12. Sarah Gardner F 12 9 51:51 43:51 7:18 G 16
13. Liz Coyle F 24 20 14 52:04 39:04 6:30 G 20
14. Ally Durr F 1 19 52:09 34:09 5:41 G 27
15. Jessica Kennedy F 1 4 53:05 50:05 8:20 G 9
16. Lucy Williams F 46 W45 5 5 53:11 49:11 8:11 1 10
17. Jenny Holmes F 51 W50 4 4 53:57 50:57 8:29 Y 100 9
18. Michelle Wells F 34 38 1 54:13 54:13 9:02 G 37
19. Amy Kingham F 25 25 19 54:32 36:32 6:05 G 25
20. Megan Rhind F 25 25 19 54:33 36:33 6:05 G 25
21. Karrin Clarke F 7 16 54:47 39:47 6:37 G 20
22. Heather Swift F 16 16 54:59 39:59 6:39 1 20
23. Kerrie Waide F 23 18 18 55:00 38:00 6:20 Y 99 22
24. Jacky Croke F 42 W40 22 15 55:14 41:14 6:52 G 22
25. Sherise Jory F 1 19 55:26 37:26 6:14 G 22
26. Esther Glover F 27 1 35 55:33 27:33 4:35 G 40
27. Gillian Pratten F 1 14 55:40 42:40 7:06 G 17
28. Kate Molineaux F 23 41 37 55:43 26:43 4:27 G 42
29. Kerry L Smith F 31 1 35 55:44 27:44 4:37 G 40
30. Karen Stuart F 44 W40 23 19 55:45 37:45 6:17 G 23
31. Anne McLaughlin F 38 W35 22 19 55:46 37:46 6:17 G 22
32. Lyn Percival F 53 W50 7 7 55:46 49:46 8:17 Y 98 11
33. Michelle Armerego F 1 19 55:49 37:49 6:18 G 22
34. Fiona Kelly F 20 19 55:56 37:56 6:19 G 22
35. Frances Heikkonen F 55 W55 12 2 56:05 55:05 9:10 G 12
36. Linda Heikkonen F 25 6 2 56:06 55:06 9:11 G 6
37. Fiona Heikkonen F 21 1 2 56:07 55:07 9:11 G 12
38. Debbie Lewis F 1 23 56:14 34:14 5:42 G 27
39. Heather Harding F 17 U18 35 25 56:17 33:17 5:32 G 35
40. Christine Zygadlo F 43 W40 27 27 56:24 32:24 5:24 1 29
41. Annette Clark F 50 W50 1 13 56:34 44:34 7:25 G 15
42. Regina Neary F 41 W40 1 23 56:35 34:35 5:45 G 26
43. Michelle Croker F 30 35 35 56:36 28:36 4:46 Y 97 36
44. Beth Magner F 1 15 56:37 42:37 7:06 G 17
45. Cheryl Peate   1 27 56:43 32:43 5:27 G 30
46. Kath Funnell F 61 W60 2 2 56:46 55:46 9:17 Y 96 4
47. Linda Thomas F 47 W45 1 28 56:46 32:16 5:22 G 31
48. Julie Rey F 33 19 19 56:48 38:48 6:28 Y 95 20
49. Kerry Palmer F 1 22 56:52 35:52 5:58 G 24
50. Sarah Mahar F 36 W35 1 22 56:52 35:52 5:58 G 24
51. Denise Cardew-Hall F 44 W40 15 15 56:53 42:53 7:08 Y 94
52. Chrys Athanasos F 1 24 56:54 34:24 5:44 G 26
53. Julia Hindmarch F 33 33 33 56:55 29:55 4:59 Y 93
54. Belinda Brandon F 33 1 24 56:56 34:26 5:44 G 26
55. Danielle Cribb F 12 U14 1 23 56:58 34:58 5:49 G 25
56. Vanessa Eccles F 32 1 9 56:59 48:59 8:09 G 10
57. Margaret Fenotti F 59 W55 8 8 57:00 50:00 8:20 Y 92
58. Rhonda Blackman F 61 W60 11 10 57:01 48:01 8:00 G
59. Wendy Jaensch F 55 W55 1 14 57:05 44:05 7:20 G 15
60. Carol Harding F 46 W45 40 30 57:07 31:37 5:16 G
61. Moira Lawler F 42 W40 19 21 57:14 37:14 6:12 G 21
62. Sonja Schmid F 39 W35 21 21 57:16 37:16 6:12 Y 91
63. Emma Fielder F 34 25 25 57:19 34:19 5:43 Y 90
64. Georgina Rogers F 27 1 39 57:20 27:20 4:33 G 39
65. Jacqueline Millard F 52 W50 25 25 57:26 34:26 5:44 Y 89
66. Rhonda-Jane Foulds F 51 W50 24 24 57:28 34:58 5:49 1
67. Jeni James F 59 W55 15 15 57:31 43:31 7:15 Y 88
68. Elspeth Ferguson F 45 W45 20 20 57:33 38:33 6:25 1
69. Christine Dragisic F 37 W35 25 25 57:35 34:35 5:45 Y 87
70. Lynn Williams F 60 W60 25 25 57:35 34:35 5:45 Y 86
71. Nicole Nicholson F 27 1 20 57:37 38:37 6:26 G 20
72. Anne Brown F 40 W40 23 23 57:39 35:39 5:56 1
73. Kim McGovern F 1 23 57:40 35:40 5:56 G 23
74. Norma Lindemann F 65 W65 25 25 57:41 34:41 5:46 Y 85
75. Linda Miles F 55 W55 27 27 57:46 33:46 5:37 Y 84
76. Amanda Roccisano F 29 11 11 57:48 47:48 7:58 Y 83
77. Catherine Moore F 38 W35 38 38 57:51 28:21 4:43 1
78. Marilyn Olsen F 58 W55 5 5 57:54 53:54 8:59 Y 82
79. Cathy Levan F 55 W55 19 19 57:56 39:56 6:39 Y 81
80. Clare Pritchard F 41 W40 20 20 57:57 38:57 6:29 Y 80
81. Kerry Roberts F 33 34 34 58:00 30:30 5:05 Y 79
82. Wanda Stewart F 56 W55 15 15 58:01 44:01 7:20 Y 78
83. Anita Scherrer F 39 W35 41 41 58:02 27:02 4:30 Y 77
84. Tiffany Reedy F 36 W35 29 29 58:03 33:03 5:30 Y 76
85. Barbara Williams F 60 W60 33 33 58:04 31:04 5:10 Y 75
86. Jane Smith F 48 W45 24 24 58:09 35:39 5:56 Y 74
87. Patricia Townson F 47 W45 16 16 58:11 43:11 7:11 1
88. Michelle Hillard F 42 W40 35 35 58:17 30:17 5:02 2
89. Sue Rymer F 43 W40 27 27 58:23 34:23 5:43 Y 73
90. Cilla Chapman F 58 W55 14 14 58:24 45:24 7:34 Y 72
91. Lorraine Stevens F 53 W50 27 1 58:34 58:34 9:45 G
92. Teri Hobbs F 1 1 58:35 58:35 9:45 X 2
93. Megan Haylock F 41 W40 34 34 58:37 31:07 5:11 Y 71
94. Susannah Hiron F 33 32 32 58:39 32:09 5:21 Y 70
95. Consie Larmour F 71 W70 21 21 58:41 38:41 6:26 Y 69
96. Dawn Casey F 54 W50 20 20 58:42 39:42 6:37 Y 68
97. Cate Byrne F 38 W35 23 22 58:43 37:43 6:17 G
98. Diann Bramwell F 59 W55 11 11 58:44 48:44 8:07 Y 67
99. Irena Costmeyer F 59 W55 18 18 58:45 41:45 6:57 Y 66
100. Linda Lenton F 57 W55 1 34 58:45 31:15 5:12 G 34
101. Jenny Hefford F 55 W55 35 35 58:46 30:46 5:07 1
102. Trish Elliott F 51 W50 22 22 58:50 37:50 6:18 Y 65
103. Merilyn Bassett F 56 W55 9 9 58:53 50:53 8:28 1
104. Annegret Ludwig F 45 W45 27 27 58:54 34:54 5:49 Y 64
105. Karen Hundy F 43 W40 1 2 58:56 57:56 9:39 G 2
106. Alison Schmidtchen F 41 W40 15 15 58:56 44:56 7:29 Y 63
107. Michelle Mitchell F 38 W35 36 36 58:57 30:27 5:04 1
108. Kathleen Bleakley F 35 W35 37 37 58:59 29:59 4:59 Y 62
109. Anita Lindemann F 39 W35 38 38 59:00 29:30 4:55 1
110. Tamara Cutcliffe F 41 W40 29 29 59:09 34:09 5:41 Y 61
111. Meredith Graham F 41 W40 28 28 59:12 34:42 5:47 Y 60
112. Vanessa Palmer F 36 W35 26 26 59:13 35:43 5:57 Y 59
113. Des Butler F 65 W65 25 25 59:15 36:15 6:02 Y 58
114. Josephine Hermans F 40 W40 31 31 59:21 33:21 5:33 Y 57
115. Rebecca Moore F 1 19 59:26 41:26 6:54 G 19
116. Lorna Burdon F 69 W65 15 13 59:28 47:28 7:54 G
117. Rosemary Parker F 59 W55 30 30 59:30 34:00 5:40 Y 56
118. Ann Dawson F 48 W45 26 26 59:33 36:03 6:00 2
119. Jennifer Morris F 46 W45 22 22 59:35 38:35 6:25 Y 55
120. Jenny Galvin F 67 W65 17 17 59:36 43:36 7:16 Y 54
121. Karen Pegrum F 39 W35 24 24 59:37 37:07 6:11 1
122. Josephine Farrugia F 51 W50 20 20 59:40 40:40 6:46 Y 53
123. Lee-Ann Brodrick F 52 W50 10 10 59:47 50:47 8:27 Y 52
124. Patti Wilkins F 56 W55 29 29 59:49 34:49 5:48 Y 51
125. Alison Ide F 70 W70 21 21 59:51 39:51 6:38 Y 50
126. Patricia Lee F 61 W60 1 1 59:55 59:55 9:59 Y 49
127. Dianne Fox F 52 W50 1 1 59:56 59:56 9:59 Y 48
128. Annette Hrast F 52 W50 14 14 1:00:07 47:07 7:51 Y 47
129. Caitlin Woods F 16 U18 31 31 1:00:13 34:13 5:42 Y 46
130. Carol Knight F 42 W40 20 20 1:00:23 41:23 6:53 Y 45
131. Karen Daniels F 45 W45 35 35 1:00:26 32:26 5:24 Y 44
132. Caroline Campbell F 64 W60 35 35 1:00:29 32:29 5:24 Y 43
133. Josephine Kulesz F 55 W55 16 16 1:00:49 45:49 7:38 Y 42 15
134. Sue McGready F 37 W35 30 30 1:00:49 35:19 5:53 1
135. Juani B O'Reilly F 44 W40 25 25 1:00:51 37:51 6:18 Y 41 24
136. Margaret Tuckwell F 54 W50 11 12 1:00:53 49:53 8:18 G
137. Linda Richardson F 49 W45 21 21 1:01:02 41:02 6:50 Y 40
138. Joy Hilhorst F 62 W60 20 20 1:01:14 42:14 7:02 Y 39
139. Glenis Hiron F 58 W55 8 8 1:01:22 54:22 9:03 Y 38
140. Brenda Ford F 59 W55 27 27 1:01:25 37:25 6:14 Y 37 26
141. Gabrielle Wright F 59 W55 18 18 1:01:33 44:33 7:25 Y 36 17
142. Serina Huang F 33 1 3 1:01:44 59:44 9:57 G 2
143. Alison Dell F 33 28 28 1:02:16 37:46 6:17 1
144. Cheryl Lewis F 51 W50 24 24 1:02:19 39:49 6:38 Y 35 23
145. Joanne Purcell F 30 37 28 1:02:23 37:53 6:18 G 36
146. Ann-Marie Brodrick F 55 W55 11 11 1:02:41 52:41 8:46 Y 34 10
147. Betty Pearson F 53 W50 19 19 1:02:45 44:45 7:27 2 18
148. Anne McNeill F 54 W50 32 32 1:03:09 36:39 6:06 Y 33
149. Judith M Henderson F 62 W60 17 17 1:03:09 47:09 7:51 Y 32 16
150. Carmel Lynch F 55 W55 24 24 1:03:23 40:53 6:48 Y 31 23
151. Eleanor Hensley F 61 W60 16 16 1:03:28 48:28 8:04 Y 30 15
152. Sandy Stevens F 58 W55 8 8 1:03:50 56:50 9:28 Y 29 7
153. Scarlett McKone F 43 W40 9 8 1:03:51 56:51 9:28 G 7
154. Yumiko Clifton F 43 W40 29 29 1:03:52 38:52 6:28 Y 28 28
155. Cherrie Kneebone F 1 18 1:04:05 47:05 7:50 G 16
156. Sue Collins F 49 W45 5 11 1:04:59 54:59 9:09 G
157. Fiona Duncan F 44 W40 1 20 1:05:23 46:23 7:43 G 19
158. Juani M O'Reilly F 78 W75 8 8 1:05:47 58:47 9:47 1 7
159. Mary Hill F 82 W80 1 1 1:06:06 1:06:06 11:01 1
160. Fiona Pemberton F 1 1 1:06:06 1:06:06 11:01 X
161. Jessica Faulks F 23 29 1 1:06:07 1:06:07 11:01 G
162. Tamara Mahar F 1 10 1:06:14 57:14 9:32 G 9
163. Caroline Comparelli F 1 5 1:07:33 1:03:33 10:35 G 4
164. Margaret Johnson F 58 W55 9 9 1:07:34 59:34 9:55 Y 27 8
165. Tanya Colyer F 45 W45 1 1 1:10:47 1:10:47 11:47 Y 26
166. Val Bland F 58 W55 9 9 1:11:05 1:03:05 10:30 Y 25 8
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 YMCA of Canberra Runners Club. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 19 Oct 2019