Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

Jogalong

Jogalong (6k)
Sunday, 5th November 2006
 
 
Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Kerrie Tanner F 46 W45 45 1 29:51 29:51 4:58 G 45
2. Margie van Belkom F 55 W55 32 1 31:59 31:59 5:19 G 33
3. Maria White F 54 W50 26 5 43:16 39:16 6:32 G 26
4. Felicity Williams F 41 W40 1 7 43:21 37:21 6:13 G 23
5. Wanda Stewart F 56 W55 17 1 43:25 43:25 7:14 G 17
6. Marcella Rice F 53 W50 1 1 49:13 49:13 8:12 X 11
7. Michelle Tuck F 35 W35 1 12 49:48 38:48 6:28 G 22
8. Maureen Rossiter F 55 W55 1 19 50:45 32:45 5:27 G 32
9. Wendy Read F 33 1 10 51:17 42:17 7:02 G 18
10. Rachael Gladman F 29 1 10 51:17 42:17 7:02 G 18
11. Vizma Trepins F 64 W60 14 5 51:28 47:28 7:54 G 14
12. Aparna Nanayakkara F 1 19 51:35 33:35 5:35 G 30
13. Sammy Hursfield F 1 19 51:36 33:36 5:36 G 30
14. Angela Papanicolaou F 40 W40 13 12 51:45 40:45 6:47 G 20
15. Jacky Croke F 42 W40 22 16 51:48 36:48 6:08 G 24
16. Gina Forner F 34 1 12 52:05 41:05 6:50 G 19
17. Jemma Arney F 27 1 15 52:46 38:46 6:27 G 22
18. Larissa Arney F 30 1 15 52:47 38:47 6:27 G 22
19. Corinne Collins F 70 W70 1 12 53:19 42:19 7:03 G 18
20. Tina Swaker F 39 W35 1 20 53:34 34:34 5:45 G 28
21. Marg Koenen F 55 W55 20 20 53:46 34:46 5:47 1 28
22. Jodie Davis F 39 W35 1 19 53:46 35:46 5:57 G 26
23. Barbara Williams F 61 W60 35 23 53:58 31:58 5:19 G 35
24. Jenny Davies F 50 W50 1 17 54:25 38:25 6:24 G 22
25. Lorraine Walker F 1 9 54:32 46:32 7:45 G 14
26. Margaret Latham F 68 W65 2 2 54:42 53:42 8:57 Y 100 8
27. Tatiana Gavrilyk F 1 8 55:00 48:00 8:00 G 12
28. Robyn Eldridge F 1 1 55:12 55:12 9:12 X 5
29. Diane Rice F 54 W50 1 1 55:12 55:12 9:12 X 5
30. Maria Brady F 40 W40 26 26 55:59 32:29 5:24 Y 99 32
31. Alice Lang F 18 U20 23 15 56:00 42:00 7:00 G 23
32. Emily Casey F 19 U20 20 15 56:07 42:07 7:01 G 20
33. Liz Adams F 29 1 21 56:10 36:10 6:01 G 25
34. Valerie Forner F 63 W60 1 12 56:30 45:30 7:35 G 15
35. Dawn Casey F 54 W50 20 20 56:46 37:46 6:17 Y 98 23
36. Ruth Chatterton F 29 1 21 56:52 36:52 6:08 G 23
37. Ann Evans F 35 W35 22 21 56:57 36:57 6:09 G 23
38. Alex Curran F 30 22 21 56:58 36:58 6:09 G 23
39. Ntasha Gerebtzoff F 32 32 32 56:59 30:29 5:04 1 36
40. Kate Molineaux F 23 42 38 57:01 27:31 4:35 G 42
41. Emma Fielder F 34 26 26 57:09 33:39 5:36 Y 97 27
42. Natalie Perry F 32 18 18 57:20 40:20 6:43 1 20
43. Debbie Cowell F 47 W45 38 35 57:22 29:22 4:53 G 38
44. Rhonda Blackman F 61 W60 14 14 57:27 44:27 7:24 Y 96 16
45. Sandy Waters F 48 W45 1 23 57:29 35:29 5:54 G 26
46. Judy Blake F 51 W50 10 10 57:38 48:38 8:06 Y 95 11
47. Sue Rymer F 43 W40 27 27 57:46 33:46 5:37 Y 94 28
48. Anita Scherrer F 39 W35 41 41 57:48 26:48 4:28 Y 93 42
49. Sue Archer F 58 W55 41 41 57:50 26:50 4:28 1 42
50. Joanne Rice F 27 1 34 57:55 30:25 5:04 G 34
51. Alison Schmidtchen F 41 W40 17 17 57:57 41:57 6:59 Y 92 18
52. Cathy Levan F 55 W55 20 20 57:59 38:59 6:29 Y 91
53. Mary Ann Busteed F 58 W55 37 27 58:01 34:01 5:40 G
54. Cathy Montalto F 54 W50 38 27 58:01 34:01 5:40 G
55. Barbara Bennett F 51 W50 21 21 58:04 38:04 6:20 Y 90
56. Josephine Farrugia F 51 W50 19 19 58:04 40:04 6:40 Y 89
57. Jessica Faulks F 23 29 29 58:08 33:08 5:31 Y 88
58. Michelle Hillard F 42 W40 37 37 58:12 29:12 4:52 Y 87
59. Helen Moscos-Banks F 55 W55 26 25 58:16 35:16 5:52 G
60. Julie Rey F 33 21 21 58:19 38:19 6:23 Y 86
61. Annette Hrast F 53 W50 14 14 58:20 45:20 7:33 Y 85
62. Julie Tzvetcoff F 40 W40 27 27 58:21 34:21 5:43 Y 84
63. Mandy Doherty F 50 W50 31 31 58:23 32:23 5:23 Y 83
64. Kathleen Bleakley F 35 W35 37 37 58:24 29:24 4:54 Y 82
65. Jeni James F 60 W60 16 16 58:25 43:25 7:14 Y 81
66. Karen Stuart F 44 W40 23 23 58:26 36:26 6:04 1
67. Susannah Hiron F 33 32 33 58:27 31:27 5:14 G
68. Frances Heikkonen F 56 W55 12 3 58:29 56:29 9:24 G
69. Anne Holmes F 57 W55 19 19 58:31 40:31 6:45 Y 80
70. Diann Bramwell F 60 W60 11 11 58:33 48:33 8:05 Y 79
71. Anne Andrews F 40 W40 20 20 58:34 39:34 6:35 1
72. Evelyn Sommer F 56 W55 19 19 58:34 40:34 6:45 Y 78
73. Linda Miles F 56 W55 27 27 58:35 34:35 5:45 Y 77
74. Helen Larmour F 47 W45 41 41 58:36 27:36 4:36 Y 76
75. Bronwyn Calver F 37 W35 41 41 58:41 27:41 4:36 2
76. Jenny Odgers F 68 W65 21 21 58:42 38:42 6:27 Y 75
77. Margaret McSpadden F 59 W55 1 31 58:44 32:44 5:27 G 31
78. Julia Hindmarch F 34 39 39 58:45 28:45 4:47 Y 74
79. Marguerite Evans F 12 12 58:46 47:46 7:57 1
80. Cilla Chapman F 58 W55 14 14 58:47 45:47 7:37 Y 73
81. Norma Lindemann F 65 W65 25 25 58:50 35:50 5:58 Y 72
82. Barbara Tucker F 57 W55 31 31 58:51 32:51 5:28 1
83. Gwen Gleeson F 77 W75 15 7 58:52 52:52 8:48 G
84. Gillian Dawes F 37 W35 24 28 58:54 34:24 5:44 G 27
85. Therese Kercher F 61 W60 21 21 58:55 38:55 6:29 Y 71
86. Sarah Todd F 41 W40 1 35 58:57 30:57 5:09 G 35
87. Megan Haylock F 41 W40 34 34 58:59 31:29 5:14 Y 70
88. Marlene Reid F 51 W50 38 38 59:00 29:30 4:55 Y 69
89. Meredith Graham F 42 W40 28 28 59:05 34:35 5:45 Y 68
90. Catherine Moore F 39 W35 38 38 59:08 29:38 4:56 1
91. Ingrid McKenzie F 41 W40 25 28 59:09 34:39 5:46 G
92. Josephine Hermans F 40 W40 30 30 59:10 33:40 5:36 Y 67
93. Joan Mallory F 74 W70 12 12 59:15 48:15 8:02 Y 66
94. Josephine Kulesz F 56 W55 15 15 59:20 45:20 7:33 Y 65
95. Carina Van Diermen F 48 W45 27 28 59:22 34:52 5:48 G
96. Gail Du Pisanie F 54 W50 27 27 59:24 35:24 5:54 Y 64
97. Judith Pogson F 44 W40 37 37 59:27 30:27 5:04 1
98. Kerrie Waide F 23 22 22 59:30 38:30 6:25 Y 63
99. Rhonda-Jane Foulds F 52 W50 24 24 59:34 37:04 6:10 1
100. Jane Smith F 48 W45 23 23 59:36 37:36 6:16 Y 62
101. Lyn Percival F 53 W50 11 11 59:39 49:39 8:16 Y 61
102. Zoe Pleasants F 31 32 32 59:42 33:12 5:32 1
103. Pam Faulks F 46 W45 31 31 59:43 33:43 5:37 Y 60
104. Patricia Lee F 61 W60 1 1 59:44 59:44 9:57 Y 59
105. Denise Cardew-Hall F 45 W45 18 18 59:52 42:52 7:08 Y 58
106. Caroline Campbell F 64 W60 34 34 59:52 32:22 5:23 Y 57
107. Yumiko Clifton F 43 W40 28 28 1:00:06 35:36 5:56 Y 56
108. Janet Perfrement F 56 W55 15 15 1:00:09 46:09 7:41 1
109. Michelle Armerego F 27 27 1:00:12 36:12 6:02 Y 55
110. Jennifer Morris F 47 W45 22 22 1:00:14 39:14 6:32 Y 54
111. Karen Daniels F 45 W45 34 34 1:00:15 32:45 5:27 Y 53
112. Marilyn Olsen F 58 W55 5 6 1:00:17 55:17 9:12 G
113. Rosemary Parker F 59 W55 30 30 1:00:28 34:58 5:49 Y 52
114. Susan Daniell F 42 W40 35 35 1:00:32 32:32 5:25 1
115. Amanda Roccisano F 29 11 11 1:00:35 50:35 8:25 Y 51
116. Sandy Stevens F 58 W55 6 6 1:00:41 55:41 9:16 Y 50
117. Helen Topor F 59 W55 23 23 1:00:42 38:42 6:27 1
118. Jenny Galvin F 67 W65 16 16 1:00:46 45:46 7:37 Y 49
119. Annegret Ludwig F 45 W45 27 27 1:00:49 36:49 6:08 Y 48
120. Ali Sweeney F 13 U14 40 27 1:00:52 36:52 6:08 G
121. Vicki Pearse F 46 W45 38 28 1:00:53 36:23 6:03 G
122. Linda Richardson F 50 W50 20 20 1:00:56 41:56 6:59 Y 47
123. Carmel Lynch F 55 W55 22 22 1:00:58 39:58 6:39 Y 46
124. Annette Clark F 50 W50 14 14 1:01:14 48:14 8:02 1
125. Clare Pritchard F 41 W40 20 20 1:01:21 42:21 7:03 Y 45
126. Susan Cuddy F 52 W50 1 26 1:01:25 37:55 6:19 G 25
127. Judith M Henderson F 62 W60 16 16 1:01:35 46:35 7:45 1
128. Gabrielle Wright F 59 W55 16 16 1:01:43 46:43 7:47 Y 44
129. Brenda Ford F 59 W55 25 25 1:01:43 38:43 6:27 Y 43
130. Allison Duncan F 41 W40 31 31 1:01:44 35:44 5:57 Y 42 30
131. Lee-Ann Brodrick F 53 W50 9 9 1:01:45 53:45 8:57 Y 41 8
132. Ann-Marie Brodrick F 55 W55 9 9 1:01:46 53:46 8:57 Y 40 8
133. Glenis Hiron F 58 W55 7 7 1:01:48 55:48 9:18 Y 39 6
134. Teah Fogarty F 11 U12 1 26 1:01:62 38:32 6:25 G 25
135. Juani M O'Reilly F 78 W75 6 6 1:02:08 57:08 9:31 Y 38 5
136. Juani B O'Reilly F 45 W45 24 6 1:02:09 57:09 9:31 G
137. Christine Zygadlo F 43 W40 29 31 1:02:22 36:22 6:03 G
138. Chris Sharry F 54 W50 9 9 1:02:25 54:25 9:04 Y 37 8
139. Margaret Tuckwell F 54 W50 11 7 1:02:26 56:26 9:24 G 10
140. Robyn McClelland F 53 W50 32 1 1:02:28 1:02:28 10:24 G
141. Shirley Tonkin F 60 W60 20 20 1:02:41 43:41 7:16 Y 36 19
142. Mary Hill F 82 W80 1 1 1:03:40 1:03:40 10:36 Y 35
143. Julie Baird F 42 W40 22 22 1:03:41 42:41 7:06 1 21
144. Angela Toohey F 1 22 1:04:39 43:39 7:16 G
145. Kim Nadurak F 54 W50 22 22 1:04:40 43:40 7:16 Y 34 21
146. Val Bland F 58 W55 8 8 1:04:59 57:59 9:39 Y 33
147. Suzanne Van Strien F 1 2 1:05:08 1:04:08 10:41 G
148. Lorna Burdon F 69 W65 15 15 1:05:11 51:11 8:31 Y 32 14
149. Pam Edwards F 1 1 1:06:23 1:06:23 11:03 X
150. Linda Beveridge F 56 W55 1 1 1:06:23 1:06:23 11:03 Y 31
151. Cecilia Shlegel F 36 W35 35 4 1:07:24 1:04:24 10:44 G 34
152. Merilyn Bassett F 56 W55 9 9 1:07:58 59:58 9:59 Y 30 8
153. Gail Baker F 1 2 1:08:24 1:07:24 11:14 G
154. Julie Priestley F 1 2 1:08:24 1:07:24 11:14 G
155. Kath Funnell F 61 W60 4 4 1:08:34 1:05:34 10:55 Y 29 3
156. Jenny Garnett F 48 W45 20 4 1:08:35 1:05:35 10:55 G
157. Linda Ewins F 53 W50 1 4 1:08:35 1:05:35 10:55 G 3
158. Diane Ashton F 1 1 1:10:17 1:10:17 11:42 X
159. Rosemary Baxter F 1 1 1:10:17 1:10:17 11:42 X
160. Margaret Bugg F 1 1 1:12:17 1:12:17 12:02 X
161. Jeanette Cook F 1 1 1:12:18 1:12:18 12:03 X
162. Tanya Colyer F 46 W45 1 8 1:18:05 1:11:05 11:50 G
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 YMCA of Canberra Runners Club. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 19 Oct 2019