Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

W&G Fun Run

W&G Fun Run (5k)
Sunday, 2nd April 2006
 
 
Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace Elig Points
1. Joy Terry F NSW 37 W35 17:19 3:27 Y
2. Noni Couper F ACT 23 17:28 3:29 Y
3. Sarah McRae F ACT 31 17:52 3:34 Y
4. Sarah Fien F NSW 38 W35 18:06 3:37 Y
5. Jane Livingstone F ACT 38 W35 18:26 3:41 Y
6. Lucy Whyte F NSW 15 U16 18:31 3:42 Y
7. Kathy Southgate F ACT 49 W45 18:34 3:42 Y
8. Hayley Gosman F ACT 16 U18 18:42 3:44 Y
9. Kelly Roberts F ACT 25 18:57 3:47 Y
10. Allison Campbell F ACT 33 19:15 3:51 Y
11. Hillory Davis F ACT 17 U18 19:16 3:51 Y
12. Mary-Jane Fernandez F 29 19:21 3:52 Y
13. Anne Southgate F ACT 16 U18 19:26 3:53 Y
14. Susan Hobson F ACT 48 W45 19:44 3:56 Y
15. Christine Pauling F ACT 45 W45 19:50 3:58 Y
16. Leslie Keogh F 28 19:53 3:58 Y
17. Jessamy Hosking F ACT 23 19:58 3:59 Y
18. Julie M Quinn F ACT 33 20:05 4:01 Y
19. Katherine Baker F ACT 18 U20 20:15 4:03 Y
20. Leanne Wilkinson F ACT 31 20:23 4:04 Y
21. Kerrie Tanner F ACT 45 W45 20:26 4:05 Y
22. Leah Afiabo F ACT 44 W40 20:32 4:06 Y
23. Jillian Hosking F ACT 18 U20 20:32 4:06 Y
24. Jules Baggoley F ACT 30 20:42 4:08 Y
25. Katie Forestier F ACT 40 W40 20:44 4:08 Y
26. Natalie Adam F ACT 41 W40 20:45 4:09 Y
27. Maria O'Reilly F ACT 51 W50 20:47 4:09 Y
28. Helen Larmour F ACT 46 W45 20:48 4:09 Y
29. Clare Lonergan F ACT 27 20:51 4:10 Y
30. Sam Reinhardt F ACT 33 20:54 4:10 Y
31. Brigette Thomas F ACT 21 21:27 4:17 Y
32. Anne Baker F ACT 14 U16 21:27 4:17 Y
33. Esther Glover F NSW 27 21:28 4:17 Y
34. Catherine Hanley F ACT 49 W45 21:35 4:19 Y
35. Rosemary Longstaff F ACT 55 W55 21:44 4:20 Y
36. Kate Molineaux F ACT 23 21:48 4:21 Y
37. Cindy Blissenden F ACT 31 21:58 4:23 Y
38. Alison Sargeant F ACT 30 22:00 4:24 Y
39. Annalie Houston F 25 22:03 4:24 Y
40. Sabrina Sonntag F ACT 39 W35 22:05 4:25 Y
41. Lucy Bek F ACT 13 U14 22:12 4:26 Y
42. Susan Antcliff F ACT 47 W45 22:24 4:28 Y
43. Eliza McGowan F ACT 24 22:25 4:29 Y
44. Kym Chisholm F ACT 24 22:27 4:29 Y
45. Ingrid Hammer F ACT 20 22:30 4:30 Y
46. Penny Phipps F ACT 22 22:30 4:30 Y
47. Lea Edwards F ACT 36 W35 22:35 4:31 Y
48. Michele Davis F ACT 50 W50 22:39 4:31 Y
49. Lucy Nicklas F ACT 33 22:45 4:33 Y
50. Gabe Dufty F ACT 14 U16 22:46 4:33 Y
51. Georgia Clayden F ACT 10 U12 22:51 4:34 Y
52. Belinda Gilchrist F ACT 26 22:52 4:34 Y
53. Gabrielle Brown F ACT 42 W40 22:53 4:34 Y
54. Kathleen Bleakley F ACT 34 22:57 4:35 Y
55. Elizabeth Hosking F ACT 10 U12 22:59 4:35 Y
56. Alex Chaston F 25 23:03 4:36 Y
57. Rebekah Sawkins F NSW 9 U10 23:03 4:36 Y
58. Kyna Millan F ACT 10 U12 23:06 4:37 Y
59. Alice Moore F ACT 17 U18 23:07 4:37 Y
60. Monica Hay F NSW 29 23:09 4:37 Y
61. Susie Boer F ACT 23 23:10 4:38 Y
62. Annie Harper F NSW 12 U14 23:13 4:38 Y
63. Heather Harding F ACT 17 U18 23:13 4:38 Y
64. Carol Harding F ACT 46 W45 23:16 4:39 Y
65. Colleen Gallagher F ACT 40 W40 23:18 4:39 Y
66. Miranda O'Hare F ACT 18 U20 23:19 4:39 Y
67. Kathy Sims F ACT 54 W50 23:21 4:40 Y
68. Brandie O'Connor F ACT 32 23:26 4:41 Y
69. Michelle Hillard F ACT 41 W40 23:28 4:41 Y
70. Annabelle Lyons F 10 U12 23:35 4:43 Y
71. Joanne Purcell F ACT 30 23:37 4:43 Y
72. Angela Kueter-Luks F 44 W40 23:42 4:44 Y
73. Susan Daniell F ACT 41 W40 23:47 4:45 Y
74. Judi Edwards F ACT 58 W55 23:48 4:45 Y
75. Caroline Campbell F ACT 63 W60 23:50 4:46 Y
76. Natasha Cole F ACT 37 W35 23:51 4:46 Y
77. Melanie Poole F ACT 21 23:54 4:46 Y
78. Charmaine Knobel F ACT 54 W50 23:55 4:47 Y
79. Zoe Pleasants F ACT 31 23:58 4:47 Y
80. Sarah Pau F ACT 34 24:00 4:48 Y
81. Lorraine Stevens F NSW 52 W50 24:04 4:48 Y
82. Christina Ivansson F ACT 20 24:05 4:49 Y
83. Carla Weijers F NSW 22 24:06 4:49 Y
84. Anni Mather F ACT 42 W40 24:08 4:49 Y
85. Auraelia Bullot F ACT 13 U14 24:12 4:50 Y
86. Amy Jenkins F NSW 11 U12 24:15 4:51 Y
87. Lisa Cox F 31 24:18 4:51 Y
88. Jenny Hefford F ACT 54 W50 24:25 4:53 Y
89. Diana Schneider F ACT 60 W60 24:26 4:53 Y
90. Rosie Catton F ACT 22 24:29 4:53 Y
91. Michelle Mitchell F NSW 38 W35 24:30 4:54 Y
92. Kirsty Brook F ACT 31 24:31 4:54 Y
93. Catherine Carmody F NSW 17 U18 24:33 4:54 Y
94. Mel Mallam F ACT 26 24:34 4:54 Y
95. Susannah Hiron F ACT 33 24:35 4:55 Y
96. Megan Haylock F ACT 41 W40 24:44 4:56 Y
97. Karen Daniels F ACT 45 W45 24:45 4:57 Y
98. Katie Lawrence F ACT 25 24:48 4:57 Y
99. Sally Vaughan F ACT 23 24:49 4:57 Y
100. Amy Simon F ACT 31 24:50 4:58 Y
101. Mary Ann Busteed F ACT 57 W55 24:51 4:58 Y
102. Melinda Urquhart F ACT 24 24:51 4:58 Y
103. Elise Parham F ACT 20 24:53 4:58 Y
104. Sue Harding F ACT 46 W45 25:00 5:00 Y
105. Eloise Fisher F ACT 21 25:00 5:00 Y
106. Barbara Tucker F ACT 57 W55 25:08 5:01 Y
107. Samantha Brady F ACT 35 W35 25:10 5:02 Y
108. Sally Webster F ACT 28 25:12 5:02 Y
109. Jacki Kilner F 50 W50 25:16 5:03 Y
110. Mandy Doherty F ACT 49 W45 25:16 5:03 Y
111. Joanne Lovell F ACT 41 W40 25:18 5:03 Y
112. Pamela Howse F ACT 47 W45 25:19 5:03 Y
113. Belinda Robinson F ACT 44 W40 25:20 5:04 Y
114. Jessica Faulks F ACT 23 25:20 5:04 Y
115. Anne McNeill F ACT 53 W50 25:21 5:04 Y
116. Anna Paice F ACT 25 25:23 5:04 Y
117. Jodie Sims F 29 25:23 5:04 Y
118. Sally Oughton F ACT 16 U18 25:25 5:05 Y
119. Jayne Crossling F ACT 34 25:25 5:05 Y
120. Michelle Wells F ACT 34 25:25 5:05 Y
121. Sophie Gobin-Allan F NSW 28 25:25 5:05 Y
122. Nicole Taylor F ACT 34 25:26 5:05 Y
123. Chelsea Maher F ACT 10 U12 25:29 5:05 Y
124. Barbara Williams F ACT 60 W60 25:31 5:06 Y
125. Haylie Maddison F ACT 27 25:31 5:06 Y
126. Jill Brown F NSW 56 W55 25:32 5:06 Y
127. Kerry Roberts F ACT 33 25:35 5:07 Y
128. Wendy Green F 44 W40 25:35 5:07 Y
129. Zoe Moore F NSW 8 U10 25:36 5:07 Y
130. Rhonda Gilbert F 39 W35 25:38 5:07 Y
131. Caitlin Hosking F ACT 8 U10 25:38 5:07 Y
132. Brooke Donnelly F ACT 12 U14 25:40 5:08 Y
133. Emily Gearside F ACT 26 25:40 5:08 Y
134. Tomoko Sugiura F NSW 36 W35 25:43 5:08 Y
135. Caitlin Woods F ACT 16 U18 25:45 5:09 Y
136. Kaaren Sutcliffe F NSW 48 W45 25:47 5:09 Y
137. Caitlin McCormack F ACT 17 U18 25:48 5:09 Y
138. Polly Templeton F ACT 41 W40 25:49 5:09 Y
139. Stephanie Martin F ACT 50 W50 25:50 5:10 Y
140. Heidi Wain F ACT 51 W50 25:51 5:10 Y
141. Sally Gervink F 15 U16 25:51 5:10 Y
142. Margaret Ward F ACT 38 W35 25:55 5:11 Y
143. Marian Blake F ACT 52 W50 25:56 5:11 Y
144. Natasha Moore F NSW 33 25:58 5:11 Y
145. Kristen Knowd F NSW 15 U16 25:59 5:11 Y
146. Alison Sides F ACT 33 26:00 5:12 Y
147. Mara Sutcliffe F NSW 11 U12 26:00 5:12 Y
148. Penny Dawson F NSW 41 W40 26:00 5:12 Y
149. Libby Neilson F ACT 40 W40 26:00 5:12 Y
150. Vanessa Palmer F NSW 35 W35 26:05 5:13 Y
151. Fiona Poole F ACT 33 26:06 5:13 Y
152. Linda Banks F ACT 36 W35 26:08 5:13 Y
153. Linley Jenkins F NSW 13 U14 26:10 5:14 Y
154. Magdalen Maher F 15 U16 26:11 5:14 Y
155. Tiffany Reedy F ACT 36 W35 26:12 5:14 Y
156. Judy Lind F NSW 42 W40 26:12 5:14 Y
157. Amy Kingham F ACT 25 26:15 5:15 Y
158. Megan Rhind F ACT 25 26:15 5:15 Y
159. Linda Thomas F ACT 47 W45 26:25 5:17 Y
160. Sue Counsel F ACT 66 W65 26:26 5:17 Y
161. Bethany Hooper F 23 26:26 5:17 Y
162. Julia Hindmarch F ACT 33 26:30 5:18 Y
163. Beth Peedom F ACT 61 W60 26:30 5:18 Y
164. Meredith Graham F ACT 41 W40 26:30 5:18 Y
165. Rachel Williams F ACT 40 W40 26:32 5:18 Y
166. Yumiko Clifton F ACT 42 W40 26:33 5:18 Y
167. Sue Rymer F ACT 43 W40 26:39 5:19 Y
168. Leigh Van Haalen F ACT 52 W50 26:40 5:20 Y
169. Rosemary Parker F ACT 59 W55 26:40 5:20 Y
170. Marjorie Pashley F ACT 50 W50 26:41 5:20 Y
171. Rae Palmer F ACT 58 W55 26:43 5:20 Y
172. Karina Nairn F ACT 48 W45 26:45 5:21 Y
173. Helen Dick F 19 U20 26:46 5:21 Y
174. Anja Roberts F ACT 37 W35 26:47 5:21 Y
175. Krissy Hughes F ACT 25 26:48 5:21 Y
176. Maria White F ACT 53 W50 26:49 5:21 Y
177. Zoe Thomson F ACT 11 U12 26:55 5:23 Y
178. Teah Fogarty F ACT 10 U12 26:55 5:23 Y
179. Susan Cuddy F ACT 52 W50 26:55 5:23 Y
180. Jessica Manuel F ACT 13 U14 26:55 5:23 Y
181. Maureen Cox F NSW 56 W55 26:57 5:23 Y
182. Dianne Davis F ACT 42 W40 26:57 5:23 Y
183. Emma Russell F ACT 31 26:58 5:23 Y
184. Emma Fielder F ACT 33 27:01 5:24 Y
185. Lisa Kitvitee F ACT 20 27:03 5:24 Y
186. Julie Tzvetcoff F ACT 39 W35 27:07 5:25 Y
187. Mercia Smith F ACT 26 27:07 5:25 Y
188. Josephine Dufty F 40 W40 27:08 5:25 Y
189. Philippa Brotchie F ACT 38 W35 27:08 5:25 Y
190. Corrinne Dobson F 26 27:10 5:26 Y
191. Nicolee Martin F 40 W40 27:12 5:26 Y
192. Connie Koh F ACT 38 W35 27:15 5:27 Y
193. Estelle De Meillon F 40 W40 27:15 5:27 Y
194. Michelle Chan F ACT 22 27:16 5:27 Y
195. Julie Gledhill F 31 27:16 5:27 Y
196. Helen Moscos-Banks F ACT 55 W55 27:20 5:28 Y
197. Leah Brideson F ACT 20 27:20 5:28 Y
198. Catherine Rey F ACT 52 W50 27:22 5:28 Y
199. Madeleine Ellacott F 12 U14 27:25 5:29 Y
200. Norma Lindemann F ACT 64 W60 27:28 5:29 Y
201. Catherine Brown F 13 U14 27:30 5:30 Y
202. Michele Boyle F ACT 47 W45 27:32 5:30 Y
203. Shaeli Souden F 16 U18 27:32 5:30 Y
204. Jessica Pearson F 15 U16 27:32 5:30 Y
205. Eliza Mitchell F ACT 13 U14 27:32 5:30 Y
206. Megan Deas F ACT 21 27:35 5:31 Y
207. Elena Sutcliffe F NSW 15 U16 27:41 5:32 Y
208. Helen McPhee F ACT 26 27:41 5:32 Y
209. Jacqueline Millard F ACT 52 W50 27:44 5:32 Y
210. Brianne Carrigy F 14 U16 27:46 5:33 Y
211. Jessica Millan F 14 U16 27:49 5:33 Y
212. Amanda Morgan F ACT 28 27:49 5:33 Y
213. Rebecca Pashley F ACT 20 27:50 5:34 Y
214. Kylie Young-Grey F 38 W35 27:50 5:34 Y
215. Gabi Millan F ACT 7 U8 27:54 5:34 Y
216. Hannah Sawkins F NSW 12 U14 27:55 5:35 Y
217. Madeleine Clayden F 13 U14 27:55 5:35 Y
218. Elisa Anderson F ACT 24 27:55 5:35 Y
219. Jenny Budd-Clayden F 42 W40 27:59 5:35 Y
220. Dianne Shepherd F ACT 47 W45 28:01 5:36 Y
221. Sian Mahony F ACT 16 U18 28:02 5:36 Y
222. Jennifer Ivansson F 21 28:10 5:38 Y
223. Pip Batten F ACT 37 W35 28:12 5:38 Y
224. Linda Mackay F ACT 51 W50 28:19 5:39 Y
225. Sherryl Greathead F ACT 54 W50 28:20 5:40 Y
226. Kate Noonan F 11 U12 28:20 5:40 Y
227. Christine Dragisic F ACT 36 W35 28:21 5:40 Y
228. Gabrielle Carter F 9 U10 28:22 5:40 Y
229. Deborah Matica F ACT 26 28:23 5:40 Y
230. Samantha Scott F ACT 26 28:27 5:41 Y
231. Brenda Ford F ACT 59 W55 28:28 5:41 Y
232. Regina Neary F ACT 41 W40 28:30 5:42 Y
233. Emma Lee F ACT 19 U20 28:30 5:42 Y
234. Natahsha Zygadlo F ACT 8 U10 28:31 5:42 Y
235. Cate Byrne F NSW 38 W35 28:32 5:42 Y
236. Ceilidh Armer F NSW 17 U18 28:33 5:42 Y
237. Kim Laing F ACT 36 W35 28:33 5:42 Y
238. Rachel Jorgensen F ACT 9 U10 28:34 5:42 Y
239. Fiona Jorgensen F ACT 47 W45 28:34 5:42 Y
240. Renee Todd F ACT 35 W35 28:40 5:44 Y
241. Sheridan McElligott F 12 U14 28:40 5:44 Y
242. Tracey Crooks F NSW 35 W35 28:44 5:44 Y
243. Julie Baird F NSW 41 W40 28:44 5:44 Y
244. Robyn Evans F ACT 39 W35 28:45 5:45 Y
245. Christine Hosking F ACT 48 W45 28:47 5:45 Y
246. Robyn Cavuoto F ACT 54 W50 28:48 5:45 Y
247. Lisa Hicks F 38 W35 28:48 5:45 Y
248. Meg McLaughlin F ACT 11 U12 28:49 5:45 Y
249. Anne McLaughlin F ACT 38 W35 28:50 5:46 Y
250. Ann Evans F ACT 34 28:51 5:46 Y
251. Narelle Gervink F 44 W40 28:51 5:46 Y
252. Lorelle Abbott F ACT 53 W50 28:52 5:46 Y
253. Sally Batten F ACT 36 W35 28:55 5:47 Y
254. Margaret Close F ACT 26 28:55 5:47 Y
255. Hermione Finemore F ACT 26 28:55 5:47 Y
256. Lindy Smith F ACT 49 W45 29:00 5:48 Y
257. Evelyn Sommer F ACT 56 W55 29:04 5:48 Y
258. Mary Williams F ACT 28 29:05 5:49 Y
259. Julie Rayner F NSW 46 W45 29:05 5:49 Y
260. Maire Ni Mhorda F ACT 26 29:05 5:49 Y
261. Kerrie Jenkins F NSW 46 W45 29:10 5:50 Y
262. Consie Larmour F ACT 70 W70 29:10 5:50 Y
263. Sophie Bagnall F ACT 17 U18 29:10 5:50 Y
264. Jaime Swift F ACT 24 29:14 5:50 Y
265. Linda Crebbin F NSW 49 W45 29:15 5:51 Y
266. Bethany Gallagher F NSW 13 U14 29:15 5:51 Y
267. Shay Rutherford F NSW 42 W40 29:17 5:51 Y
268. Tracey Bell F ACT 25 29:19 5:51 Y
269. Sandy Waters F ACT 48 W45 29:20 5:52 Y
270. Margaret Ritchie F NSW 55 W55 29:20 5:52 Y
271. Olivia Afiabo F ACT 11 U12 29:21 5:52 Y
272. Anne Brown F ACT 40 W40 29:22 5:52 Y
273. Kate Bowen F ACT 10 U12 29:22 5:52 Y
274. Soo Kim F ACT 33 29:22 5:52 Y
275. Yvonne Poels F 45 W45 29:26 5:53 Y
276. Nicole Maher F ACT 38 W35 29:28 5:53 Y
277. Rita Raizis F ACT W45 29:29 5:53 Y
278. Lynell Forbutt F 33 29:30 5:54 Y
279. Liz Abbott F ACT 47 W45 29:35 5:55 Y
280. Jocelyn Harding F 31 29:40 5:56 Y
281. Kaitlin Young F ACT 14 U16 29:43 5:56 Y
282. Nicole Nicholson F ACT 27 29:45 5:57 Y
283. Mardi Savill F ACT 36 W35 29:45 5:57 Y
284. Pip Parkinson F ACT 48 W45 29:46 5:57 Y
285. Susie Kluth F ACT 34 29:48 5:57 Y
286. Tanya McAllister F ACT 30 29:48 5:57 Y
287. Lucy Moore F NSW 26 29:49 5:57 Y
288. Bronwen McNeill F ACT 22 29:50 5:58 Y
289. Carolyn Vincent F ACT 39 W35 29:55 5:59 Y
290. Sharon Curtis F ACT 23 29:55 5:59 Y
291. Fiona May F 40 W40 29:56 5:59 Y
292. Alice Brown F ACT 10 U12 29:59 5:59 Y
293. Simone Whyte F 40 W40 30:04 6:00 Y
294. Jacky Croke F ACT 41 W40 30:05 6:01 Y
295. Liz Watson F 46 W45 30:05 6:01 Y
296. Rebecca Carroll-Tape F ACT 35 W35 30:05 6:01 Y
297. Georgina Ryan F ACT 27 30:09 6:01 Y
298. Sanne Carroll F ACT 8 U10 30:09 6:01 Y
299. Heidi Coman F ACT 17 U18 30:10 6:02 Y
300. Geraldine Anderson F 61 W60 30:14 6:02 Y
301. Sonja Schmid F ACT 39 W35 30:15 6:03 Y
302. Amber Kenna F ACT 30 30:18 6:03 Y
303. Elizabeth Armer F NSW 48 W45 30:20 6:04 Y
304. Therese Kercher F ACT 60 W60 30:20 6:04 Y
305. Julie Sambridge F ACT 41 W40 30:30 6:06 Y
306. Sacha Coles F ACT 35 W35 30:32 6:06 Y
307. Georgia Goodnow F ACT 11 U12 30:35 6:07 Y
308. Cathy Oughton F ACT 45 W45 30:35 6:07 Y
309. Amanda Zygadlo F ACT 37 W35 30:45 6:09 Y
310. Caroline Sanz F ACT 16 U18 30:48 6:09 Y
311. Laura Carroll-Tape F ACT 9 U10 30:50 6:10 Y
312. Trish Elliott F ACT 51 W50 30:51 6:10 Y
313. Anne Young F ACT 70 W70 30:51 6:10 Y
314. Linda Richardson F ACT 49 W45 30:51 6:10 Y
315. Alison Ritter F 42 W40 30:52 6:10 Y
316. Kerry Boden F ACT 47 W45 30:53 6:10 Y
317. Mary-Anne Kirk F 38 W35 30:55 6:11 Y
318. Zoe Taylor F ACT 29 30:55 6:11 Y
319. Rebecca Clapson F ACT 28 31:00 6:12 Y
320. Lucia Coman F ACT 15 U16 31:05 6:13 Y
321. Pamela Weiss F ACT 67 W65 31:05 6:13 Y
322. Jenny Sawkins F NSW 41 W40 31:09 6:13 Y
323. Alison Ide F ACT 70 W70 31:10 6:14 Y
324. Sandra Young F NSW 61 W60 31:10 6:14 Y
325. Esmee Braakman F ACT 39 W35 31:11 6:14 Y
326. Janet Manley F 44 W40 31:14 6:14 Y
327. Simone Ellacott F 10 U12 31:15 6:15 Y
328. Wendy Kehoe F ACT 35 W35 31:20 6:16 Y
329. Janine McNamara F NSW 46 W45 31:24 6:16 Y
330. Anne Holmes F ACT 56 W55 31:24 6:16 Y
331. Nicole Coates F 34 31:25 6:17 Y
332. Suzanne Hartley F ACT 40 W40 31:30 6:18 Y
333. Melissa Smith F 31:39 6:19 Y
334. Eleanor Saclier F ACT 33 31:40 6:20 Y
335. Samantha Cusack F ACT 39 W35 31:42 6:20 Y
336. Josephine Farrugia F ACT 51 W50 31:46 6:21 Y
337. Hannah Vanderheide F ACT 15 U16 31:47 6:21 Y
338. Barbara Bennett F NSW 51 W50 31:50 6:22 Y
339. Alicia O'Heir F ACT 26 31:50 6:22 Y
340. Elenore Karpfen F NSW 42 W40 31:55 6:23 Y
341. Jan Marshall F 45 W45 31:58 6:23 Y
342. Cynthia Harris F ACT 54 W50 32:01 6:24 Y
343. Kathryn Johnson F ACT 36 W35 32:12 6:26 Y
344. Jennifer Cahill F 32:12 6:26 Y
345. Cathy Levan F ACT 55 W55 32:14 6:26 Y
346. Victoria DeMargehriti F ACT 42 W40 32:14 6:26 Y
347. Chris Arnold F ACT 51 W50 32:16 6:27 Y
348. Sheree Bucton F 31 32:18 6:27 Y
349. Katy Thomas F ACT 41 W40 32:18 6:27 Y
350. Kaitlin Reedy F ACT 12 U14 32:20 6:28 Y
351. Nadia Brown F ACT 32 32:30 6:30 Y
352. Shirley Tonkin F ACT 59 W55 32:30 6:30 Y
353. Daisy Azmi F ACT 6 U8 32:35 6:31 Y
354. Debra Rollings F ACT 47 W45 32:40 6:32 Y
355. Caroline Luke-Evered F 49 W45 32:40 6:32 Y
356. Kathleen Casey F 13 U14 32:40 6:32 Y
357. Robyn Murray F ACT 16 U18 32:40 6:32 Y
358. Elizabeth Durbock F ACT 35 W35 32:48 6:33 Y
359. Pia Cashel F ACT 12 U14 32:50 6:34 Y
360. Lena Johnson F ACT 40 W40 32:50 6:34 Y
361. Angela Rymer F ACT 41 W40 32:52 6:34 Y
362. Genevieve Tischler F ACT 30 33:05 6:37 Y
363. Georgia Hamon F ACT 11 U12 33:07 6:37 Y
364. Matilda Wallensky F ACT 11 U12 33:08 6:37 Y
365. Sharonne Dobson F 56 W55 33:23 6:40 Y
366. Adela Salter F NSW 64 W60 33:24 6:40 Y
367. Karma Macarthur F 68 W65 33:25 6:41 Y
368. Madeleine Firth F 19 U20 33:28 6:41 Y
369. Natasha Needham F 9 U10 33:30 6:42 Y
370. Bethany Chadwick F ACT 51 W50 33:30 6:42 Y
371. Julianne Hay F 35 W35 33:30 6:42 Y
372. Natalie Perry F ACT 31 33:38 6:43 Y
373. Jenny Galvin F ACT 67 W65 33:38 6:43 Y
374. Erica Wajswelner F 46 W45 33:48 6:45 Y
375. Hannah Verass F ACT 11 U12 33:50 6:46 Y
376. Libby O'Loghlin F ACT 35 W35 33:50 6:46 Y
377. Melanie Lorenzato F NSW 30 33:51 6:46 Y
378. Erin Dockery F ACT 34 34:02 6:48 Y
379. Marie Kennedy F 35 W35 34:02 6:48 Y
380. Sally Goodspeed F 46 W45 34:06 6:49 Y
381. Krista Vanderheide F ACT 19 U20 34:18 6:51 Y
382. Carolyn Batch F ACT 41 W40 34:19 6:51 Y
383. Sarah Robinson F ACT 32 34:20 6:52 Y
384. Emma Johnson F 32 34:30 6:54 Y
385. Joanna Bellhouse F ACT 28 34:34 6:54 Y
386. Colleen Harriott F ACT 57 W55 34:50 6:58 Y
387. Margaret Larkin F ACT 43 W40 34:56 6:59 Y
388. Georgia Clark F ACT 12 U14 34:56 6:59 Y
389. Debbie Jacobs F ACT 36 W35 34:57 6:59 Y
390. Peta Jacobs F ACT 35 W35 34:59 6:59 Y
391. Alice McNeill F ACT 9 U10 35:00 7:00 Y
392. Merryn O'Dea F ACT 26 35:10 7:02 Y
393. Rosa O'Kane F ACT 44 W40 35:14 7:02 Y
394. Bernadette Coman F ACT 46 W45 35:20 7:04 Y
395. Sandra Lyons F ACT 45 W45 35:25 7:05 Y
396. Ana Vukoja F ACT 24 35:35 7:07 Y
397. Caitlin Harding F ACT 9 U10 35:40 7:08 Y
398. Jan Burkitt F 57 W55 35:47 7:09 Y
399. Claire Harding F ACT 46 W45 35:47 7:09 Y
400. Jennifer Gilchrist F ACT 54 W50 35:59 7:11 Y
401. Lorna Burdon F ACT 69 W65 36:00 7:12 Y
402. Eleanor Hensley F ACT 61 W60 36:06 7:13 Y
403. Katherine Davis-Kralikas F ACT 58 W55 36:12 7:14 Y
404. Hannah McKenzie F ACT 8 U10 36:18 7:15 Y
405. Judith M Henderson F ACT 61 W60 36:22 7:16 Y
406. Kate Power F ACT 26 36:23 7:16 Y
407. Josephine Kulesz F ACT 55 W55 36:23 7:16 Y
408. Andi Kippling F ACT 27 36:23 7:16 Y
409. Diane Hesse F ACT 37 W35 36:24 7:16 Y
410. Ingrid McKenzie F ACT 40 W40 36:26 7:17 Y
411. Jeni James F ACT 59 W55 36:29 7:17 Y
412. Vickie Hingston-Jones F ACT 54 W50 36:29 7:17 Y
413. Gaby Langhorn F ACT 49 W45 36:30 7:18 Y
414. Claudia Krebs F ACT 34 36:32 7:18 Y
415. Natalie McPhee F ACT 12 U14 36:33 7:18 Y
416. Ulla Musial F 48 W45 36:34 7:18 Y
417. Ann Brown F ACT 59 W55 36:37 7:19 Y
418. Jane Vincent F NSW 46 W45 36:40 7:20 Y
419. Kayla Grannall F 12 U14 36:42 7:20 Y
420. Amanda Ford F ACT 39 W35 36:44 7:20 Y
421. Catherine Grannall F 34 36:45 7:21 Y
422. Keely Ford F ACT 8 U10 36:50 7:22 Y
423. Kiara Meredith-Brown F ACT 8 U10 36:50 7:22 Y
424. Sasha Mollett F ACT 8 U10 36:50 7:22 Y
425. Hannah Hawkins F ACT 12 U14 36:58 7:23 Y
426. Wendy Hawkins F ACT 41 W40 36:58 7:23 Y
427. Lucy Marchant F ACT 44 W40 36:59 7:23 Y
428. Sarah Forsdyke F ACT 26 37:02 7:24 Y
429. Melissa Jennison F ACT 23 37:02 7:24 Y
430. Joanna Renfrey F ACT 11 U12 37:05 7:25 Y
431. Victoria Wauchope F 59 W55 37:10 7:26 Y
432. Monika Short F ACT 58 W55 37:10 7:26 Y
433. Virginia Cashel F ACT 48 W45 37:10 7:26 Y
434. Madeleine Hickey F ACT 14 U16 37:15 7:27 Y
435. Rachel Boesen F ACT 8 U10 37:20 7:28 Y
436. Janet Simpson F 43 W40 37:20 7:28 Y
437. Debbie O'Donoghue F ACT 35 W35 37:22 7:28 Y
438. Ashleigh Simpson F 9 U10 37:25 7:29 Y
439. Lauren Roberts F ACT 12 U14 37:35 7:31 Y
440. Laura Walmsley F ACT 43 W40 37:37 7:31 Y
441. Rebecca Vanderheide F ACT 44 W40 37:45 7:33 Y
442. Anna Tew F ACT 40 W40 37:50 7:34 Y
443. Kim Young F NSW 43 W40 37:50 7:34 Y
444. Angela McFarlane F ACT 26 37:50 7:34 Y
445. Fran Harris F ACT 64 W60 37:59 7:35 Y
446. Zoe Cumming F ACT 7 U8 38:00 7:36 Y
447. Jan Cumming F ACT 27 38:00 7:36 Y
448. Josephine Hermans F NSW 40 W40 38:00 7:36 Y
449. Georgina Hermans F NSW 7 U8 38:00 7:36 Y
450. Michele Lipner F ACT 54 W50 38:01 7:36 Y
451. Penny Hall F ACT 16 U18 38:10 7:38 Y
452. Ellie Watson F 12 U14 38:15 7:39 Y
453. Rosemary Korda F 42 W40 38:15 7:39 Y
454. Robbie Horn F ACT 62 W60 38:20 7:40 Y
455. Val Bland F ACT 58 W55 38:22 7:40 Y
456. Robin Warner F ACT 51 W50 38:29 7:41 Y
457. Sandy Stevens F ACT 57 W55 38:38 7:43 Y
458. Denise Cardew-Hall F ACT 44 W40 38:40 7:44 Y
459. Jane Hardy F ACT 52 W50 38:46 7:45 Y
460. Joan Mallory F ACT 74 W70 38:55 7:47 Y
461. Nancy Murray F ACT 51 W50 39:04 7:48 Y
462. Mini Gaunder F 38 W35 39:05 7:49 Y
463. Jessica Murray F ACT 21 39:06 7:49 Y
464. Mikali Hill F ACT 12 U14 39:11 7:50 Y
465. Kath Morwitch F ACT 43 W40 39:16 7:51 Y
466. Deborah Mackay F ACT 40 W40 39:30 7:54 Y
467. Meg Burch F ACT 39:31 7:54 Y
468. Chris Mahe F ACT 67 W65 39:33 7:54 Y
469. Maria Zaja F ACT 59 W55 39:33 7:54 Y
470. Lorraine Cox F ACT 58 W55 39:40 7:56 Y
471. Alexandra Mackay F 9 U10 39:40 7:56 Y
472. Sue Hassall F ACT 47 W45 39:44 7:56 Y
473. Fiona Duncan F ACT 44 W40 39:45 7:57 Y
474. Diann Bramwell F ACT 59 W55 39:54 7:58 Y
475. Gwen Gleeson F ACT 77 W75 40:00 8:00 Y
476. Margaret Kiley F 56 W55 40:05 8:01 Y
477. Pauline Mole F ACT 56 W55 40:14 8:02 Y
478. Jessica Morwitch F ACT 12 U14 40:14 8:02 Y
479. Jan Murrell F ACT 59 W55 40:15 8:03 Y
480. Cecilia Shlegel F ACT 35 W35 40:28 8:05 Y
481. Emma-Kate McGuirk F ACT 35 W35 40:40 8:08 Y
482. Janica Spiteri F NSW 30 40:41 8:08 Y
483. Colleen Reid F 45 W45 40:50 8:10 Y
484. Kasey Dragisic F 7 U8 41:05 8:13 Y
485. Lisa Hill F ACT 34 41:07 8:13 Y
486. Julie Armstrong F ACT 45 W45 41:10 8:14 Y
487. Megan Armstrong F ACT 5 41:10 8:14 Y
488. Ellie Toole F 8 U10 41:15 8:15 Y
489. Paula Watt F ACT 44 W40 41:22 8:16 Y
490. Olivia Dragisic F ACT 12 U14 41:22 8:16 Y
491. Bianca Smith F 40 W40 41:23 8:16 Y
492. Maddison Reedy F ACT 8 U10 41:25 8:17 Y
493. Alice Watt F ACT 9 U10 41:30 8:18 Y
494. Georgie Pearson F 17 U18 41:32 8:18 Y
495. Gillian Ramage F 48 W45 41:32 8:18 Y
496. Margaret Johnson F ACT 58 W55 41:32 8:18 Y
497. Amanda Roccisano F ACT 29 41:34 8:18 Y
498. Beth Miles F ACT 7 U8 41:40 8:20 Y
499. Catherine Moore F ACT 38 W35 41:59 8:23 Y
500. Stephanie McNeill F ACT 45 W45 41:59 8:23 Y
501. Laura O'Connor F ACT 13 U14 42:04 8:24 Y
502. Tiana Musial F 13 U14 42:15 8:27 Y
503. Margaret McPhee F ACT 52 W50 42:16 8:27 Y
504. Sonia Purcell F ACT 26 42:20 8:28 Y
505. Chris Purcell F ACT 29 42:20 8:28 Y
506. Jenny Murphy F 67 W65 42:30 8:30 Y
507. Amelia Kennedy F 9 U10 42:43 8:32 Y
508. Rachel Kelly F ACT 16 U18 42:48 8:33 Y
509. Margaret Fenotti F ACT 58 W55 42:54 8:34 Y
510. Sharon Buckland F ACT 42 W40 43:02 8:36 Y
511. Brenda Harper F ACT 44 W40 43:02 8:36 Y
512. Des Butler F ACT 65 W65 43:04 8:36 Y
513. Sally Wodzinski F 45 W45 43:05 8:37 Y
514. Jenny Holmes F ACT 50 W50 43:12 8:38 Y
515. Meredith Hinchliffe F ACT 59 W55 43:20 8:40 Y
516. Lynn McDonald F ACT 52 W50 43:21 8:40 Y
517. Sherryl Kluver F ACT 54 W50 43:23 8:40 Y
518. Moonbi Taylor F ACT 37 W35 43:25 8:41 Y
519. Carolyn Smith F ACT 16 U18 43:27 8:41 Y
520. Leigh Carrigy F 46 W45 43:29 8:41 Y
521. Janelle Kennedy F 41 W40 43:29 8:41 Y
522. Amie O'Connor F ACT 16 U18 43:30 8:42 Y
523. Glenis Hiron F ACT 58 W55 43:33 8:42 Y
524. Rosa Crispe F ACT 30 43:44 8:44 Y
525. Sarah Thornton F ACT 34 43:45 8:45 Y
526. Kristianne Allen F ACT 12 U14 43:45 8:45 Y
527. Brigitta Rudnick F ACT 41 W40 43:45 8:45 Y
528. Bernadette Backer F ACT 35 W35 43:48 8:45 Y
529. Emma Kennedy F ACT 29 44:04 8:48 Y
530. Claire McCormack F ACT 13 U14 44:16 8:51 Y
531. Virginia McLeod F ACT 52 W50 44:45 8:57 Y
532. Petria Scott F ACT 1 U2 44:45 8:57 Y
533. Trazel Scott F ACT 34 44:45 8:57 Y
534. Joy Hilhorst F ACT 62 W60 44:47 8:57 Y
535. Louise Chapman F ACT 57 W55 44:47 8:57 Y
536. Erin Davis F ACT 11 U12 44:47 8:57 Y
537. Renae Davis F ACT 9 U10 44:47 8:57 Y
538. Corinne Preston F NSW 47 W45 44:47 8:57 Y
539. Wendy Jaensch F ACT 55 W55 44:48 8:57 Y
540. Jacqui Pearson F 46 W45 44:48 8:57 Y
541. Joan Glover F ACT 63 W60 44:49 8:57 Y
542. Elizabeth Begley F ACT 28 44:58 8:59 Y
543. Amy Lister F ACT 24 44:58 8:59 Y
544. Margot Firth F 49 W45 44:59 8:59 Y
545. Annette Hrast F ACT 52 W50 44:59 8:59 Y
546. Susan Begley F ACT 53 W50 45:00 9:00 Y
547. Ines Carrin F ACT 42 W40 45:10 9:02 Y
548. Tharu Fernando F ACT 26 45:11 9:02 Y
549. Frances Pritchard-Gordon F ACT 58 W55 45:15 9:03 Y
550. Jean Heath F ACT 65 W65 45:55 9:11 Y
551. Sue Collins F ACT 49 W45 46:03 9:12 Y
552. Megan Collins F ACT 25 46:03 9:12 Y
553. Linda Gentles F 52 W50 46:06 9:13 Y
554. Paris Lang F ACT 11 U12 46:11 9:14 Y
555. Celti Wallensky F ACT 8 U10 46:15 9:15 Y
556. Jenny Cooke F ACT 42 W40 46:39 9:19 Y
557. Emily Cooke F ACT 6 U8 46:39 9:19 Y
558. Sue Bryan F ACT 43 W40 46:44 9:20 Y
559. Rose Maher F ACT 17 U18 46:55 9:23 Y
560. Natalie Woods F ACT 46:55 9:23 Y
561. Edzia Hayes F ACT 56 W55 47:11 9:26 Y
562. Amanda Vaughan F ACT 28 47:14 9:26 Y
563. Jenny Garnett F ACT 48 W45 47:15 9:27 Y
564. Carolyn Watt F NSW 35 W35 47:15 9:27 Y
565. Joy Urquhart F ACT 48 W45 47:25 9:29 Y
566. Anica Wajswelner F 6 U8 47:41 9:32 Y
567. Rhonda McIver F ACT 51 W50 47:57 9:35 Y
568. Breen McIver F ACT 25 47:57 9:35 Y
569. Emily Dempsey F ACT 27 47:58 9:35 Y
570. Pat O'Mahoney F ACT 50 W50 47:59 9:35 Y
571. Yukali Armstrong F ACT 54 W50 47:59 9:35 Y
572. Fiona Dempsey F ACT 51 W50 47:59 9:35 Y
573. Lisa Dempsey F ACT 22 47:59 9:35 Y
574. Karen Granton F ACT 46 W45 48:00 9:36 Y
575. Fran Verass F ACT 47 W45 48:00 9:36 Y
576. Lara Walters F ACT 7 U8 48:00 9:36 Y
577. Rachel Walters F ACT 12 U14 48:00 9:36 Y
578. Caitlin Evered F ACT 12 U14 48:04 9:36 Y
579. Lisa Hayes F ACT 31 48:12 9:38 Y
580. Christine Patron F ACT 59 W55 48:24 9:40 Y
581. Louise Frawley F 46 W45 48:30 9:42 Y
582. Emma Ryan F ACT 35 W35 48:35 9:43 Y
583. Tanya Larcombe F 35 W35 48:35 9:43 Y
584. Margie Habraken F 47 W45 48:39 9:43 Y
585. Lesa O'Connor F ACT 38 W35 48:40 9:44 Y
586. Kate Boesen F ACT 39 W35 48:40 9:44 Y
587. Chloe Richardson F 14 U16 48:40 9:44 Y
588. Kate Bernardo F ACT 9 U10 48:40 9:44 Y
589. Anne Simpson F 52 W50 48:40 9:44 Y
590. Jean Walker F ACT 44 W40 48:40 9:44 Y
591. Elizabeth Carter F 38 W35 48:45 9:45 Y
592. Wendy Cowey F ACT 65 W65 48:50 9:46 Y
593. Linda Neeson F ACT 50 W50 48:59 9:47 Y
594. Angela Georgopoulos F ACT 46 W45 49:00 9:48 Y
595. Nikki Armstrong F ACT 10 U12 49:30 9:54 Y
596. Lesley Gunson F 53 W50 49:41 9:56 Y
597. Sally Cole F ACT 49:49 9:57 Y
598. Laura Mitchell F ACT 17 U18 49:49 9:57 Y
599. Jill Shanahan F ACT 49:49 9:57 Y
600. Vicki Brown F 58 W55 49:55 9:59 Y
601. Shannon Bradley F NSW 8 U10 49:57 9:59 Y
602. Amanda Atkins F ACT 41 W40 49:58 9:59 Y
603. Laura Walsh F 17 U18 50:02 10:00 Y
604. Jacki Reichelt F 38 W35 50:10 10:02 Y
605. Katherine Ivansson F 29 50:11 10:02 Y
606. Celia Cronin F ACT 50:12 10:02 Y
607. Kaylene Gook F 45 W45 50:13 10:02 Y
608. Karina Lewington F ACT 24 50:15 10:03 Y
609. Bernadette Sheahan F ACT 55 W55 50:15 10:03 Y
610. Christine Wittich F ACT 43 W40 50:15 10:03 Y
611. Carol Crocker F ACT 51 W50 50:16 10:03 Y
612. Debbie Douglas F ACT 37 W35 50:16 10:03 Y
613. Leila O'Hagan F ACT 16 U18 50:17 10:03 Y
614. Aaltje Stuart F 52 W50 50:18 10:03 Y
615. Roisin O'Hagan F ACT 48 W45 50:18 10:03 Y
616. Alannah Clark F ACT 15 U16 50:25 10:05 Y
617. Tanya Fitzgerald F ACT 30 50:32 10:06 Y
618. Samantha Hopkins F NSW 13 U14 50:49 10:09 Y
619. Sue Hopkins F NSW 46 W45 50:49 10:09 Y
620. Amy Perkins F NSW 13 U14 50:49 10:09 Y
621. Vanessa Phillips F 14 U16 50:54 10:10 Y
622. Rebecca Phillips F 40 W40 50:55 10:11 Y
623. Margurite Roberts F ACT 50:59 10:11 Y
624. Eloise Gordon F ACT 12 U14 51:22 10:16 Y
625. Beverley Schwonberg F 72 W70 51:22 10:16 Y
626. Adele Gordon F ACT 50 W50 51:23 10:16 Y
627. Janet Clark F ACT 47 W45 51:25 10:17 Y
628. Stephanie Backer F ACT 8 U10 51:28 10:17 Y
629. Lili Rudnicki F ACT 9 U10 51:28 10:17 Y
630. Elyse Lenehan F 7 U8 51:35 10:19 Y
631. Belinda Sheldrick F 36 W35 51:35 10:19 Y
632. Trish Brown F 38 W35 51:49 10:21 Y
633. Anna Sutherland F ACT 57 W55 51:49 10:21 Y
634. Amelia Mollett F ACT 40 W40 51:58 10:23 Y
635. Romola Templeman F ACT 70 W70 51:58 10:23 Y
636. Judith Bongiorno F 59 W55 52:00 10:24 Y
637. Bridgid Edwards F ACT 22 52:01 10:24 Y
638. Karla Punch F 57 W55 52:07 10:25 Y
639. Kate Edwards F ACT 24 52:09 10:25 Y
640. Catherine Baud F ACT 39 W35 52:13 10:26 Y
641. Calina Mullett F ACT 8 U10 52:20 10:28 Y
642. Michelle Mullett F ACT 33 52:20 10:28 Y
643. Finn Tully   ACT 3 52:25 10:29 Y
644. Jenny Tully F 62 W60 52:25 10:29 Y
645. Pam Faulks F ACT 45 W45 52:27 10:29 Y
646. Fiona Blakeney F ACT 48 W45 52:28 10:29 Y
647. Mary Hill F ACT 82 W80 52:30 10:30 Y
648. Donna Johnstone F 38 W35 52:30 10:30 Y
649. Rachel Sandow F 31 52:30 10:30 Y
650. Julie Baud F ACT 46 W45 52:56 10:35 Y
651. Lisa Hagan F ACT 28 52:58 10:35 Y
652. Marisa Hagan F 48 W45 52:58 10:35 Y
653. Gabriella Hughes F ACT 5 52:58 10:35 Y
654. Suzie O'Donnell F ACT 35 W35 52:58 10:35 Y
655. Emma Stanton F ACT 5 52:59 10:35 Y
656. Paula Chevalier F ACT 37 W35 53:00 10:36 Y
657. Jane Dickenson F ACT 42 W40 53:00 10:36 Y
658. Ella O'Hart F ACT 9 U10 53:00 10:36 Y
659. Ruby O'Hart F ACT 2 53:00 10:36 Y
660. Donna Rolleston F ACT 35 W35 53:00 10:36 Y
661. Danielle Corrigan F ACT 29 53:12 10:38 Y
662. Wendy Corrigan F ACT 54 W50 53:12 10:38 Y
663. Pauline Armstrong F 62 W60 53:20 10:40 Y
664. Rosemaria Milford F 57 W55 53:20 10:40 Y
665. Kym Holden F 50 W50 53:24 10:40 Y
666. Kate Holden F 23 53:26 10:41 Y
667. Kath Funnell F ACT 61 W60 53:27 10:41 Y
668. Rosalind Rice F ACT 50 W50 53:29 10:41 Y
669. Irene O'Donnell F ACT 50 W50 53:29 10:41 Y
670. Cate Mitchell F ACT 46 W45 53:32 10:42 Y
671. Judy (2) Bell F ACT 57 W55 53:38 10:43 Y
672. Claire Jacob F 49 W45 53:40 10:44 Y
673. Tracy Hoogland F NSW 47 W45 53:44 10:44 Y
674. Irene Eliason F 50 W50 53:44 10:44 Y
675. Catherine Jones F ACT 52 W50 53:44 10:44 Y
676. Tanya Colyer F ACT 45 W45 54:04 10:48 Y
677. Sharyn Jones F ACT 35 W35 54:09 10:49 Y
678. Rebecca Jones F ACT 8 U10 54:09 10:49 Y
679. Judy Rice F ACT 45 W45 54:19 10:51 Y
680. Charlotte Mudar F 40 W40 54:19 10:51 Y
681. Chris Thomas F ACT 48 W45 54:45 10:57 Y
682. Kate Thomas F ACT 16 U18 54:45 10:57 Y
683. Susan Hickey F ACT 42 W40 55:02 11:00 Y
684. Carole Van Eldik F ACT 46 W45 55:02 11:00 Y
685. Narelle Blackaby F ACT 41 W40 55:07 11:01 Y
686. Dominica Walsh F 43 W40 55:20 11:04 Y
687. Janet Elliot F ACT 58 W55 55:34 11:06 Y
688. Bronwyn Singh F ACT 35 W35 55:34 11:06 Y
689. Judy Barnes F ACT 46 W45 55:36 11:07 Y
690. Genny Herbert F 46 W45 55:44 11:08 Y
691. Rhiannon Herbert F 11 U12 55:44 11:08 Y
692. Jan Moore F ACT 66 W65 56:00 11:12 Y
693. Robin Madge F 38 W35 56:00 11:12 Y
694. Judith Reid F ACT 71 W70 56:00 11:12 Y
695. Elena Carrin F ACT 40 W40 56:01 11:12 Y
696. Luciana Ciaccia F ACT 51 W50 56:06 11:13 Y
697. Marj Collins F ACT 52 W50 56:06 11:13 Y
698. Erin Taylor F ACT 7 U8 56:10 11:14 Y
699. Jessie Baud F ACT 7 U8 56:10 11:14 Y
700. Alaina Baird F ACT 32 56:20 11:16 Y
701. Kylee Bates F 34 56:20 11:16 Y
702. Uta Purcell F NSW 56 W55 56:58 11:23 Y
703. Annabelle Mill F ACT 5 57:46 11:33 Y
704. Anita Scherrer F ACT 38 W35 57:47 11:33 Y
705. Therese Burger F 48 W45 58:23 11:40 Y
706. Pamela Burne F NSW 50 W50 58:23 11:40 Y
707. Erinn Walters F ACT 10 U12 58:38 11:43 Y
708. Lucy Walters F ACT 36 W35 58:54 11:46 Y
709. Alison Bradley F NSW 34 59:59 11:59 Y
710. Ashleigh Bradley F NSW 5 59:59 11:59 Y
711. Mara Moran F ACT 53 W50 1:01:19 12:15 Y
712. Carmel Nethery F ACT 46 W45 1:05:02 13:00 Y
713. Jo Cowley F ACT 42 W40 1:05:02 13:00 Y
714. Lizzie Nethery F ACT 6 U8 1:05:02 13:00 Y
715. Tina Bakker F ACT 45 W45 1:07:20 13:28 Y
716. Ann Tainsh F ACT 43 W40 1:07:20 13:28 Y
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 YMCA of Canberra Runners Club. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 19 Oct 2019