Login
|
About
Results:
Show Individual Results
Yes
Show Team Results
Yes
Show Relay Team Results
Yes
Selected gender
combined
Show name as link
Yes
Jogalong
Jogalong (6k)
Sunday, 1st November 1998
Place
Name
Sex
Age
CAT
Grp
Grp Act
Time
Net
Pace
Elig
Points
New Grp
1.
Morgan Eneberg
F
12
U14
1
1
34:22
34:22
5:43
2
37
2.
Penny Sharp
F
1
1
46:25
46:25
7:44
2
13
3.
Shufen Lin
F
1
1
49:42
49:42
8:17
1
10
4.
Rosalie Pearson
F
1
1
49:53
49:53
8:18
G
9
5.
Margaret Dalheim
F
1
1
50:18
50:18
8:23
2
16
6.
Gillian Carden
F
11
11
50:31
40:31
6:45
X
19
7.
Carol Masters
F
37
W35
11
11
50:34
40:34
6:45
X
19
8.
Bronwyn Gardner
F
49
W45
15
15
51:16
37:16
6:12
2
23
9.
Pam Sheather
F
1
1
51:18
51:18
8:33
X
8
10.
Julie Sheather
F
1
1
51:18
51:18
8:33
X
8
11.
Angela Hardwick
F
19
19
51:39
33:39
5:36
2
30
12.
Barbara Lynn
F
43
W40
10
10
52:25
43:25
7:14
G
16
13.
Rosa Ruiz
F
35
W35
25
25
52:49
29:49
4:58
1
35
14.
Felicity Antill
F
18
18
53:14
36:14
6:02
2
23
15.
Bernadette Blenkiron
F
19
19
53:16
35:16
5:52
2
25
16.
Beryl Walsh
F
44
W40
1
1
53:49
53:49
8:58
1
22
17.
Susan Spralja
F
3
3
53:50
51:50
8:38
2
8
18.
Linda Richardson
F
42
W40
23
23
54:03
32:03
5:20
Y
100
30
19.
Annemarie Calnan
F
42
W40
25
25
54:09
31:09
5:11
Y
99
31
20.
Rosemary Anyon
F
8
8
54:12
47:12
7:52
Y
98
11
21.
Imogen Fullagar
F
27
27
54:17
30:17
5:02
2
35
22.
Joanne Ryan
F
9
9
54:24
46:24
7:44
1
13
23.
Monica Lindemann
F
32
17
17
54:32
38:32
6:25
2
20
24.
Nicole Manwaring
F
12
12
54:34
43:34
7:15
2
16
25.
Trudi Williams
F
12
12
54:35
43:35
7:15
Y
97
16
26.
Kirsten Thompson
F
25
25
54:49
31:49
5:18
1
31
27.
Cecilia Shlegel
F
28
27
27
54:53
30:53
5:08
Y
96
28
28.
Mary Bryan
F
21
5
5
54:56
50:56
8:29
2
9
29.
Belinda Thompson
F
48
W45
14
14
55:01
42:01
7:00
Y
95
15
30.
Julie Kirk
F
31
31
55:05
29:05
4:50
Y
94
32
31.
Denise Holehouse
F
12
12
55:10
44:10
7:21
X
15
32.
Jeni James
F
52
W50
15
15
55:12
41:12
6:52
Y
93
16
33.
Kerrie Muir
F
31
31
55:13
29:13
4:52
2
37
34.
Sally Scott
F
27
7
7
55:15
49:15
8:12
1
10
35.
Jane Smith
F
40
W40
17
17
55:30
39:30
6:35
Y
92
18
36.
Heather Beresford-Wylie
F
37
W35
18
18
55:32
38:32
6:25
1
20
37.
Adrienne Burnett
F
5
5
55:33
51:33
8:35
X
8
38.
Annette Hrast
F
45
W45
10
10
55:38
46:38
7:46
1
12
39.
Lorraine Stevens
F
45
W45
4
4
55:41
52:41
8:46
2
33
40.
Claire Stevens
F
13
U14
4
4
55:41
52:41
8:46
X
4
41.
Anne McNeill
F
46
W45
30
30
55:44
30:14
5:02
Y
91
32
42.
Gwen Gleeson
F
69
W65
15
15
55:45
41:45
6:57
G
16
43.
Georgie Johnston
F
31
31
55:46
29:46
4:57
X
37
44.
Erica Hendy
F
19
19
55:48
37:48
6:18
G
0
45.
Karen Daniels
F
37
W35
34
34
55:56
28:26
4:44
Y
90
35
46.
Anne Reid
F
14
14
55:59
42:59
7:09
2
17
47.
Raine Thompson
F
52
W50
20
20
56:03
37:03
6:10
Y
89
0
48.
Leanne Weston
F
35
35
56:04
28:04
4:40
X
39
49.
Maureen Lewis
F
16
16
56:05
41:05
6:50
B
88
17
50.
Gaida Blenkinsop
F
16
16
56:06
41:06
6:51
1
19
51.
Judy Kuleas
F
43
W40
3
3
56:07
54:07
9:01
Y
87
4
52.
Jenny Bramley
F
33
20
20
56:11
37:11
6:11
X
22
53.
Sandy Stevens
F
50
W50
9
9
56:15
48:15
8:02
Y
86
0
54.
Polly Templeton
F
34
25
25
56:17
33:17
5:32
2
31
55.
Kerry O'Neill
F
38
W35
30
30
56:22
30:52
5:08
1
33
56.
Juani M O'Reilly
F
70
W70
20
20
56:26
37:26
6:14
Y
85
21
57.
Jean Herring
F
14
14
56:32
43:32
7:15
Y
84
15
58.
Kathryn Prigg
F
23
23
56:36
34:36
5:46
Y
83
0
59.
Maxine Harvey
F
12
12
56:37
45:37
7:36
Y
82
13
60.
Kerstin Wallace
F
39
W35
12
12
56:39
45:39
7:36
Y
81
13
61.
Nola De Chazal
F
59
W55
15
15
56:41
42:41
7:06
Y
80
0
62.
Kim Sainsbury
F
20
41
41
56:42
25:42
4:17
2
43
63.
Eleanor Hensley
F
54
W50
19
19
56:43
38:43
6:27
Y
79
0
64.
Sue Keay
F
19
19
56:44
38:44
6:27
X
21
65.
Jo Obertell
F
37
37
56:45
27:45
4:37
Y
78
0
66.
Bernie Baker
F
17
17
56:47
40:47
6:47
1
0
67.
Lorna Burdon
F
61
W60
14
14
56:49
43:49
7:18
Y
77
15
68.
Eileen Jolly
F
12
12
56:50
45:50
7:38
Y
76
13
69.
Tracey-Anne Jolly
F
28
12
12
56:50
45:50
7:38
Y
75
13
70.
Sharon Allen
F
14
14
56:54
43:54
7:19
2
15
71.
Andrea Lange
F
16
16
56:56
41:56
6:59
X
17
72.
Linda Miles
F
48
W45
23
23
57:02
35:02
5:50
Y
74
0
73.
Elspeth Ferguson
F
37
W35
20
20
57:04
38:04
6:20
2
21
74.
Catherine Daff
F
14
14
57:05
44:05
7:20
X
15
75.
Gillian Beckingham
F
15
15
57:06
43:06
7:11
X
16
76.
Mandy Doherty
F
42
W40
32
32
57:06
30:36
5:06
Y
73
0
77.
Helen Read
F
18
18
57:07
40:07
6:41
1
19
78.
Ellen Flannery
F
15
15
57:08
43:08
7:11
X
16
79.
Lesley Donohoe
F
46
W45
25
25
57:14
34:14
5:42
2
28
80.
Terri Henderson
F
38
W35
10
10
57:16
48:16
8:02
Y
72
11
81.
Tracey Sheather
F
23
23
57:17
35:17
5:52
Y
71
0
82.
Frances Heikkonen
F
48
W45
2
2
57:21
56:21
9:23
Y
70
0
83.
Linda Mackay
F
44
W40
2
2
57:22
56:22
9:23
Y
69
0
84.
Siobhan Mackay
F
13
U14
32
32
57:22
30:52
5:08
Y
68
0
85.
Vivienne Sandrini
F
41
W40
32
32
57:24
30:54
5:09
Y
67
33
86.
Janelle Parks
F
39
W35
32
32
57:27
30:57
5:09
1
33
87.
Jenny Hefford
F
47
W45
35
35
57:27
29:27
4:54
Y
66
0
88.
Sarah Cook
F
13
U14
40
40
57:28
26:58
4:29
1
41
89.
Corinne Collins
F
62
W60
23
23
57:30
35:30
5:55
1
0
90.
Kathy Sims
F
47
W45
36
36
57:32
29:02
4:50
Y
65
37
91.
Cheryl Arney
F
13
13
57:34
45:34
7:35
Y
64
0
92.
Rosemary Parker
F
51
W50
29
29
57:35
32:35
5:25
2
30
93.
Sarena Groves
F
31
31
57:35
31:35
5:15
Y
63
0
94.
Julie Campbell
F
22
22
57:37
36:37
6:06
1
0
95.
Jennie Webster
F
30
29
29
57:37
32:37
5:26
Y
62
0
96.
Rita Raizis
F
W35
26
26
57:38
34:08
5:41
2
0
97.
Joan Mallory
F
66
W65
19
19
57:40
39:40
6:36
Y
61
0
98.
Maria White
F
46
W45
29
29
57:49
32:49
5:28
Y
60
0
99.
Anne Wilson
F
4
4
57:50
54:50
9:08
G
0
100.
Catherine Molan
F
30
30
57:54
32:24
5:24
1
0
101.
Diann Bramwell
F
52
W50
9
9
57:55
49:55
8:19
Y
59
0
102.
Angela Damis
F
20
20
57:56
38:56
6:29
G
0
103.
Margaret Smythe
F
1
1
58:00
58:00
9:40
2
0
104.
Janice Beard
F
25
25
58:03
35:03
5:50
2
0
105.
Val Chesterton
F
58
W55
21
21
58:04
38:04
6:20
Y
58
0
106.
Robyn McClelland
F
45
W45
34
34
58:05
30:35
5:05
Y
57
0
107.
Gabrielle Brown
F
35
W35
30
30
58:06
32:36
5:26
Y
56
0
108.
Cathy Newman
F
37
W35
34
34
58:07
30:37
5:06
Y
55
0
109.
Rosemary Longstaff
F
47
W45
41
41
58:07
27:07
4:31
1
0
110.
Wendy Read
F
25
23
23
58:11
36:11
6:01
Y
54
0
111.
Ruth Baussmann
F
48
W45
26
26
58:15
34:45
5:47
Y
53
0
112.
Paulette Montaigne
F
38
W35
18
18
58:17
41:17
6:52
1
0
113.
Patricia Townson
F
39
W35
21
21
58:20
38:20
6:23
1
0
114.
Jennifer Wilson
F
4
4
58:22
55:22
9:13
Y
52
0
115.
Julie Ellett
F
38
W35
38
38
58:23
28:53
4:48
Y
51
0
116.
Kerrie Tanner
F
38
W35
36
36
58:25
29:55
4:59
Y
50
0
117.
Michelle Reichelt
F
32
32
58:31
32:01
5:20
Y
49
0
118.
Hillory Davis
F
10
U12
36
36
58:32
30:02
5:00
Y
48
0
119.
Michele Davis
F
42
W40
36
36
58:33
30:03
5:00
G
0
120.
Heather Campbell
F
5
5
58:33
54:33
9:05
2
0
121.
Linda Banks
F
28
23
23
58:36
36:36
6:06
Y
47
0
122.
Isobel Book-Smythe
F
1
1
58:43
58:43
9:47
2
0
123.
Stephanie Book-Smythe
F
1
1
58:43
58:43
9:47
2
0
124.
Jenny Galvin
F
59
W55
25
25
58:44
35:44
5:57
Y
46
24
125.
Gillian Bubb
F
23
23
58:53
36:53
6:08
Y
45
0
126.
Sue Quayle-Bates
F
48
W45
16
16
58:53
43:53
7:18
Y
44
15
127.
Norma Lindemann
F
57
W55
29
29
58:57
33:57
5:39
Y
43
0
128.
Susan Cuddy
F
44
W40
25
25
59:01
36:01
6:00
2
0
129.
Kathe O'Brien
F
32
24
24
59:03
36:33
6:05
2
23
130.
Amelie Cook
F
1
1
59:03
59:03
9:50
1
0
131.
Kerryn McGurk
F
29
21
21
59:04
39:04
6:30
1
0
132.
Faye Green
F
21
21
59:06
39:06
6:31
Y
42
20
133.
Annette Mullhall
F
9
9
59:09
51:09
8:31
X
0
134.
Michelle Glanville
F
27
27
59:14
35:14
5:52
1
0
135.
Maryke Booth
F
6
6
59:21
54:21
9:03
Y
41
0
136.
Narelle Marro
F
5
5
59:22
55:22
9:13
1
0
137.
Joan Glover
F
56
W55
15
15
59:25
45:25
7:34
Y
40
14
138.
Karen James
F
9
9
59:27
51:27
8:34
2
0
139.
Annette Colonna
F
34
15
15
59:29
45:29
7:34
Y
39
0
140.
Julie Carmody
F
43
W40
15
15
59:33
45:33
7:35
Y
38
14
141.
Carol Ey
F
39
W35
45
45
59:48
26:48
4:28
1
0
142.
Janine Noack
F
27
27
59:57
35:57
5:59
Y
37
0
143.
Val Bland
F
50
W50
11
11
60:00
50:00
8:20
Y
36
0
144.
Mai Maddox
F
1
1
60:08
60:08
10:01
X
0
145.
Alex Wilson
F
31
31
60:11
34:11
5:41
1
30
146.
Trish Thomas
F
53
W50
10
10
60:12
51:12
8:32
1
10
147.
Stephanie Bradford
F
11
U12
36
36
60:12
31:42
5:17
1
0
148.
Jo Schumann
F
8
8
60:19
53:19
8:53
Y
35
0
149.
Jodie Sims
F
21
23
23
60:24
38:24
6:24
2
22
150.
Fiona Heikkonen
F
14
U16
18
18
60:38
43:38
7:16
Y
34
17
151.
Alice Heikkonen
F
12
U14
15
15
60:39
46:39
7:46
Y
33
0
152.
Victoria Grounds
F
17
17
60:46
44:46
7:27
Y
32
16
153.
Nicole Daley
F
12
U14
37
37
61:03
32:03
5:20
Y
31
0
154.
Erin Sutcliffe
F
15
U16
43
43
61:03
29:03
4:50
Y
30
0
155.
Shirley Tonkin
F
52
W50
23
23
61:18
39:18
6:33
Y
29
0
156.
Louise Chapman
F
49
W45
5
5
61:34
57:34
9:35
1
2
157.
Ellen Shipley
F
21
21
61:47
41:47
6:57
1
0
158.
Helen Phillips
F
1
1
62:11
62:11
10:21
Y
28
0
159.
Kathy Connell
F
1
1
62:13
62:13
10:22
G
7
160.
Maureen Wright
F
1
1
62:16
62:16
10:22
X
0
161.
Natalie Rosser
F
21
1
1
62:18
62:18
10:23
1
0
162.
Dorothy Rosser
F
52
W50
1
1
62:20
62:20
10:23
Y
27
0
163.
Jill Pender
F
49
W45
1
1
62:21
62:21
10:23
1
0
164.
Margaret Chapman
F
1
1
62:21
62:21
10:23
X
0
165.
Brenda Maynard
F
1
1
62:22
62:22
10:23
X
0
166.
Aisling Dempsey
F
8
U10
16
16
62:25
47:25
7:54
Y
26
0
167.
Carrie NoMcHung
F
14
14
62:26
49:26
8:14
X
10
168.
Natalie Crawford
F
10
10
62:32
53:32
8:55
Y
25
0
169.
Brigid Walsh
F
31
21
21
62:38
42:38
7:06
Y
24
20
170.
Tamara Kobetsky
F
1
1
63:45
63:45
10:37
X
0
171.
Kylie Dempsey
F
30
16
16
64:30
49:30
8:15
Y
23
0
172.
Belinda Warner
F
5
5
64:33
60:33
10:05
X
1
173.
Annette Uttley
F
52
W50
1
1
64:57
64:57
10:49
X
0
174.
Maggie Sharp
F
1
1
64:58
64:58
10:49
X
0
175.
Claressa Surtees
F
1
1
65:04
65:04
10:50
X
0
176.
Irene Lazareff
F
1
1
65:05
65:05
10:50
2
0
177.
Kylie Kaufman
F
5
5
67:24
63:24
10:34
X
0
178.
Susan Pover
F
1
1
71:05
71:05
11:50
Y
22
0
179.
Jean Mackinder
F
1
1
71:05
71:05
11:50
X
0
180.
Samantha Wright
F
10
U12
5
5
73:05
69:05
11:30
G
0
181.
Ann Urbaniank
F
5
5
73:07
69:07
11:31
X
1
182.
Pauline Hannon
F
5
5
73:13
69:13
11:32
X
1
183.
Laura Hannon
F
5
5
73:13
69:13
11:32
X
1
Theme
Classic
Horizontal
Server response time: 0.99 seconds.
Please contact the
WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2024 Canberra Runners. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 23 Apr 2024