Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

Winter Series

Carillon Cross Country (6k)
Saturday, 26th May 2007
 
 
Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace Elig Points
1. Mark Shepherd   ACT 22 21:38 3:36 D
2. Rohan Lowry   ACT 34 22:25 3:44 Y
3. Nick Walshe   ACT 28 22:31 3:45 Y
4. Brett Robinson   ACT 16 U18 23:19 3:53 D
5. Paul Smith   ACT 38 23:29 3:54 D
6. Darien Williams   ACT 23 23:41 3:56 D
7. Trevor Jacobs   ACT 55 M55 23:48 3:58 D
8. Chris Williams   ACT 26 24:06 4:01 D
9. Peter Johnson   ACT 40 M40 24:15 4:02 D
10. Adam Ryan   ACT 25 24:30 4:05 F
11. Geoff Monro   NSW 42 M40 24:31 4:05 D
12. Bruce Norton   NSW 31 24:46 4:07 Y
13. Mick Corlis   ACT 48 M45 24:55 4:09 Y
14. Glenn Smith   ACT 46 M45 25:02 4:10 D
15. Steve Nolan   ACT 39 25:11 4:11 D
16. Gordon McGurk   ACT 41 M40 25:29 4:14 D
17. Jessamy Hosking F ACT 24 25:34 4:15 Y
18. Rob Ginnivan   ACT 42 M40 25:35 4:15 D
19. Trychelle Kingdom F NSW 16 U18 26:09 4:21 F
20. Hugh Jorgensen   ACT 41 M40 26:09 4:21 D
21. Tobby Sutherland   ACT 23 26:29 4:24 F
22. Fleur Flanery F NSW 38 W35 26:34 4:25 Y
23. Andrea Ilakovac F ACT 24 26:39 4:26 Y
24. Paul Torley   ACT 40 M40 26:44 4:27 D
25. Rebecca Wiasak F ACT 23 26:45 4:27 Y
26. Gary Molineux   NSW 45 M45 27:25 4:34 Y
27. Anthony Cheung   ACT 32 27:32 4:35 D
28. Jim White   ACT 58 M55 27:43 4:37 D
29. Jon Wall   NSW 37 27:50 4:38 F
30. Stewart Jones   ACT 50 M50 27:55 4:39 D
31. Hugh Ford   ACT 48 M45 28:08 4:41 D
32. Anne Southgate F ACT 17 U18 28:17 4:42 Y
33. Jeff Collins   NSW 54 M50 28:25 4:44 D
34. Jason Kendall   ACT 31 28:58 4:49 D
35. Eric Hodge   ACT 64 M60 29:02 4:50 D
36. Garry Hosking   ACT 58 M55 29:48 4:58 D
37. Ewen Thompson   ACT 50 M50 29:48 4:58 Y
38. Ravindra Narayan   NSW 34 29:51 4:58 D
39. Kym Chisholm F ACT 25 29:57 4:59 Y
40. Thea Zimpel F ACT 24 30:16 5:02 Y
41. Robert Day   ACT 32 30:27 5:04 D
42. Bernard Broughton   ACT 53 M50 30:34 5:05 D
43. Betsy Anderson-Smith F ACT 11 U12 30:36 5:06 Y
44. Hanna Kaci F ACT 15 U16 30:36 5:06 Y
45. Geoff Barker   ACT 62 M60 31:13 5:12 Y
46. Nigel Coldrick   ACT 48 M45 31:22 5:13 Y
47. Richard Hilhorst   ACT 66 M65 31:26 5:14 D
48. Tony Bryce   ACT 59 M55 31:32 5:15 D
49. Tyson Self   ACT 25 31:48 5:18 F
50. Lyndal Nolan F ACT 48 W45 32:14 5:22 Y
51. Ian Leves   ACT 54 M50 35:58 5:59 Y
52. Megan Rhind F ACT 26 36:14 6:02 F
53. Ken Eynon   ACT 61 M60 36:15 6:02 D
54. Yumiko Clifton F ACT 44 W40 37:31 6:15 Y
55. Cecilia Shlegel F ACT 36 W35 37:49 6:18 Y
56. Sherryl Greathead F ACT 55 W55 38:28 6:24 Y
57. Doug Fry   ACT 68 M65 39:35 6:35 D
58. Dianne Shepherd F ACT 48 W45 39:48 6:38 Y
59. Conrad Shepherd   ACT 57 M55 39:49 6:38 D
60. Nick Blackaby   ACT 53 M50 40:36 6:46 D
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 YMCA of Canberra Runners Club. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 19 Oct 2019