Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

Jogalong

Jogalong (6k)
Sunday, 2nd May 1999
 
 
Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Bev Gow-Wilson F 7 7 37:02 31:02 5:10 2 30
2. Anne Cronin F 7 7 39:24 33:24 5:34 2 29
3. Deanna Gregory F 8 8 40:11 33:11 5:31 1 29
4. Isabella Juric F 8 8 40:14 33:14 5:32 1 29
5. Rebecca Brown F 8 8 40:31 33:31 5:35 1 29
6. Deidre Geelan F 8 8 41:06 34:06 5:41 X 28
7. Sarah McDonald F 13 U14 1 1 41:11 41:11 6:51 1 18
8. Lee Lewis F 46 W45 8 8 41:56 34:56 5:49 X 25
9. Eva Soldo F 25 6 6 42:21 37:21 6:13 1 23
10. Barbara Falez F 1 1 42:29 42:29 7:04 X 17
11. Marie Smith F 8 8 44:09 37:09 6:11 X 22
12. Cristy Gilbert F 10 10 44:47 35:47 5:57 2 24
13. Rowena Trindall F 8 8 45:04 38:04 6:20 Y 100 22
14. Lynda Hilton F 39 W35 1 1 48:15 48:15 8:02 2 13
15. Angela Moore F 11 11 48:36 38:36 6:26 1 21
16. Anne Thorpe F 45 W45 11 11 49:42 39:42 6:37 X 20
17. Helen Riddell F 40 W40 2 2 50:57 49:57 8:19 1 10
18. Kylee Riddell F 11 U12 10 10 51:03 42:03 7:00 1 18
19. Marilyn Berry F 1 1 51:26 51:26 8:34 X 9
20. Annette Cox F 1 1 51:26 51:26 8:34 X 9
21. Kathy Laudenbach F 19 19 51:40 33:40 5:36 X 29
22. Sandra Barrett F 3 3 51:43 49:43 8:17 1 10
23. Pat McGinn F 56 W55 1 1 52:01 52:01 8:40 2 8
24. Karen Clegg F 1 1 52:15 52:15 8:42 1 7
25. Bev Jungwirth F 7 7 52:21 46:21 7:43 1 15
26. Jillian Pratten F 44 W40 19 19 52:34 34:34 5:45 2 28
27. Robyn Lewis F 19 19 52:36 34:36 5:46 X 27
28. Susan Pitt F 43 W40 8 8 52:46 45:46 7:37 Y 99 14
29. Judy Bryce F 1 1 52:51 52:51 8:48 1 7
30. Ben Logan F 3 3 52:58 50:58 8:29 X 9
31. Jane McMahon F 19 19 53:00 35:00 5:50 X 25
32. Julie Rey F 26 1 1 53:33 53:33 8:55 2 7
33. Ann Sullivan F 1 1 53:40 53:40 8:56 Y 98 7
34. Taryn Krueger F 1 1 53:45 53:45 8:57 X 7
35. Jessica Travers F 1 1 53:46 53:46 8:57 X 7
36. Barbara Bayliss F 50 W50 21 21 53:52 33:52 5:38 2 28
37. Janice Trindall F 1 1 53:53 53:53 8:58 1 7
38. Donella Johnston F 29 16 16 54:02 39:02 6:30 X 21
39. Janet Perfrement F 49 W45 9 9 54:05 46:05 7:40 2 14
40. Bernadette Shanahan F 32 14 14 54:06 41:06 6:51 Y 97 16
41. Jennifer Smart F 38 W35 10 10 54:10 45:10 7:31 Y 96 11
42. Shirley Tonkin F 52 W50 17 17 54:16 38:16 6:22 Y 95 18
43. Bernie Baker F 17 17 54:16 38:16 6:22 Y 94 18
44. Wendy Neil F 1 1 54:21 54:21 9:03 X 5
45. Mayumi Shinozaki F 39 W35 20 20 54:21 35:21 5:53 Y 93 21
46. Felicity Antill F 25 25 54:34 31:34 5:15 Y 92 26
47. Alice Heikkonen F 13 U14 13 13 54:37 42:37 7:06 Y 91 14
48. Eloise Kelley F 16 U18 32 32 54:38 28:08 4:41 1 38
49. Lorraine Toohey F 11 11 54:42 44:42 7:27 Y 90 12
50. Jennifer Morris F 39 W35 21 21 54:42 34:42 5:47 Y 89 22
51. Yvonne Crowe F 55 W55 21 21 54:44 34:44 5:47 2 26
52. Paulette Montaigne F 39 W35 16 16 54:53 39:53 6:38 Y 88 17
53. Jessica Faulks F 16 U18 12 12 54:54 43:54 7:19 1 15
54. Rosalie Pearson F 11 11 54:57 44:57 7:29 Y 87 12
55. Gaida Blenkinsop F 17 17 54:58 38:58 6:29 Y 86 19
56. Helen Shanahan F 3 3 54:58 52:58 8:49 Y 85 4
57. Margaret Tuckwell F 47 W45 12 12 55:01 44:01 7:20 Y 84 13
58. Marilyn Perrin F 17 17 55:02 39:02 6:30 Y 83 18
59. Jenny Gordon F 20 20 55:15 36:15 6:02 1 23
60. Lorraine Stevens F 46 W45 20 20 55:17 36:17 6:02 1 31
61. Kylie Jobbins F 29 25 25 55:19 32:19 5:23 X 31
62. Hillory Davis F 10 U12 35 35 55:21 27:21 4:33 Y 82 0
63. Michelle Hallinan F 29 29 55:25 30:25 5:04 1 34
64. Carol Baird F 50 W50 35 35 55:26 27:26 4:34 X 39
65. Belinda Brandon F 26 35 35 55:28 27:28 4:34 2 39
66. Gail Sutton F 12 U14 23 23 55:30 33:30 5:35 X 28
67. Elaine Bissaker F 24 24 55:31 33:01 5:30 Y 81 25
68. Joanne Meers F 1 1 55:32 55:32 9:15 X 4
69. Fay Stenhouse F 25 25 55:37 32:37 5:26 1 27
70. Adrienne Burnett F 11 11 55:44 45:44 7:37 1 15
71. Thelma Reddy F 5 5 55:45 51:45 8:37 2 20
72. Jessica Symonds F 19 U20 10 10 55:46 46:46 7:47 Y 80 0
73. Kerstin Wallace F 39 W35 10 10 55:49 46:49 7:48 1 0
74. Tracey Watson F 29 29 55:50 30:50 5:08 1 32
75. Sandy Stevens F 50 W50 9 9 55:51 47:51 7:58 Y 79 0
76. Beryl Walsh F 44 W40 22 22 55:53 34:53 5:48 2 25
77. Ellen Tynan F 3 3 55:57 53:57 8:59 Y 78 4
78. Nina England F 17 17 56:00 40:00 6:40 1 19
79. Barbara Tucker F 50 W50 30 30 56:01 30:31 5:05 1 34
80. Michelle Reichelt F 32 32 56:03 29:33 4:55 Y 77 33
81. Juani M O'Reilly F 71 W70 20 20 56:05 37:05 6:10 Y 76 0
82. Patricia Townson F 40 W40 19 19 56:06 38:06 6:21 Y 75 0
83. Rae Palmer F 51 W50 25 25 56:07 33:07 5:31 1 0
84. Margaret Dando F 67 W65 1 1 56:07 56:07 9:21 1 0
85. Colleen North F 48 W45 25 25 56:08 33:08 5:31 Y 74 26
86. Faye Chatham F 1 1 56:08 56:08 9:21 2 3
87. Teresa Symonds F 44 W40 9 9 56:11 48:11 8:01 Y 73 0
88. Linda Lenton F 50 W50 35 35 56:12 28:12 4:42 2 42
89. Trish Thomas F 53 W50 8 8 56:16 49:16 8:12 Y 72 0
90. Terri Henderson F 38 W35 8 8 56:16 49:16 8:12 Y 71 0
91. Michelle Wells F 27 37 37 56:17 27:17 4:32 Y 70 38
92. Annette Hrast F 45 W45 12 12 56:17 45:17 7:32 Y 69 0
93. Jonne Yabsley F 29 29 56:19 31:19 5:13 1 31
94. Margaret Johnson F 51 W50 11 11 56:20 46:20 7:43 Y 68 0
95. Antonina Bolschelarski F 45 W45 21 21 56:21 36:21 6:03 2 22
96. Irene Lazareff F 1 1 56:21 56:21 9:23 G 3
97. Chris Mahe F 60 W60 21 21 56:29 36:29 6:04 1 22
98. Elaine Cooper F 39 W35 48 48 56:29 22:14 3:42 2 48
99. Michelle Glanville F 27 27 56:31 32:31 5:25 Y 67 0
100. Ruth Baussmann F 48 W45 26 26 56:32 33:02 5:30 Y 66 0
101. Lynne Bliss F 50 W50 1 1 56:35 56:35 9:25 2 3
102. Maureen Rossiter F 48 W45 22 22 56:38 35:38 5:56 1 23
103. Natalie Adam F 34 27 27 56:39 32:39 5:26 2 29
104. Jenny Budd F 29 29 56:40 32:40 5:26 1 0
105. Sarah Dunn F 27 32 32 56:40 30:10 5:01 X 35
106. Cathy Newman F 38 W35 34 34 56:43 29:13 4:52 Y 65 0
107. Ruth Ederle F 18 18 56:43 39:43 6:37 Y 64 0
108. Emily Gearside F 19 U20 27 27 56:46 32:46 5:27 Y 63 28
109. Jill Brown F 49 W45 31 31 56:47 30:47 5:07 2 32
110. Kathleen Bleakley F 27 32 32 56:47 30:17 5:02 1 33
111. Fiona Heikkonen F 14 U16 15 15 56:48 42:48 7:08 Y 62 0
112. Dianna Nelson F 28 28 56:49 33:49 5:38 2 0
113. Mandy Hughes F 23 23 56:50 34:50 5:48 Y 61 0
114. Robyn Kennedy F 56 W55 22 22 56:51 35:51 5:58 2 23
115. Pattie Tancred F 23 23 56:52 34:52 5:48 2 0
116. Jean Heath F 58 W55 1 1 56:54 56:54 9:29 Y 60 0
117. Mandy Doherty F 42 W40 32 32 56:55 30:25 5:04 Y 59 0
118. Lynn Williams F 53 W50 27 27 56:58 32:58 5:29 2 29
119. Val Chesterton F 58 W55 21 21 56:58 36:58 6:09 Y 58 0
120. Jacqui Pinkava F 3 3 56:59 54:59 9:09 1 0
121. Annette Mullhall F 3 3 56:59 54:59 9:09 1 0
122. Josephine Casey F 38 W35 3 3 57:00 55:00 9:10 X 0
123. Jenny Galvin F 60 W60 22 22 57:01 36:01 6:00 Y 57 23
124. Gillian Boyd F 46 W45 29 29 57:04 32:04 5:20 2 31
125. Cecilia Shlegel F 28 31 31 57:08 31:08 5:11 Y 56 32
126. Elaine B Slater F 36 W35 25 25 57:08 34:08 5:41 Y 55 0
127. Norma Lindemann F 57 W55 24 24 57:09 34:39 5:46 Y 54 0
128. Wendy Wheeler F 34 23 23 57:09 35:09 5:51 1 24
129. Dorothy Rosser F 52 W50 1 1 57:10 57:10 9:31 Y 53 0
130. Judy O'Connell F 1 1 57:10 57:10 9:31 G 2
131. Sandra Caddy F 1 1 57:11 57:11 9:31 2 0
132. Rita Law F 1 1 57:12 57:12 9:32 X 0
133. Wendy Cook F 15 15 57:13 43:13 7:12 Y 52 0
134. Chris Newbery F 15 15 57:14 43:14 7:12 X 0
135. Erica Coulston F 14 14 57:14 44:14 7:22 X 0
136. Kerry O'Neill F 39 W35 33 33 57:15 30:15 5:02 2 34
137. Pam Faulks F 39 W35 25 25 57:17 34:17 5:42 Y 51 25
138. Joan Mallory F 67 W65 19 19 57:19 39:19 6:33 Y 50 0
139. Fiona Gilbert F 27 32 32 57:20 30:50 5:08 1 33
140. Jane Smith F 41 W40 20 20 57:20 38:20 6:23 1 21
141. Eliza McGowan F 17 U18 31 31 57:21 31:21 5:13 2 34
142. Anne Young F 63 W60 32 32 57:22 30:52 5:08 Y 49 0
143. Meghan Donaldson F 9 9 57:23 49:23 8:13 G 0
144. Natalie Crawford F 9 9 57:26 49:26 8:14 G 0
145. Maria White F 46 W45 29 29 57:26 32:26 5:24 Y 48 0
146. Pam Sheather F 14 14 57:27 44:27 7:24 Y 47 0
147. Sandra Hogg F 53 W50 19 19 57:28 39:28 6:34 Y 46 0
148. Amanda Walker F 31 24 24 57:28 34:58 5:49 1 25
149. Nadine Laschko F 31 31 57:29 31:29 5:14 X 32
150. Genine McNeill F 32 31 31 57:33 31:33 5:15 2 0
151. Heather Campbell F 5 5 57:33 53:33 8:55 Y 45 5
152. Carol Masters F 37 W35 24 24 57:34 35:04 5:50 Y 44 0
153. Therese Kercher F 53 W50 13 13 57:34 45:34 7:35 Y 43 0
154. Annegret Ludwig F 38 W35 27 27 57:35 33:35 5:35 2 28
155. Akiko Yoshida F 35 35 57:36 29:36 4:56 1 36
156. Michelle Ward-Pearson F 15 U16 41 41 57:37 26:37 4:26 1 0
157. Kerrie Tanner F 39 W35 36 36 57:37 29:07 4:51 Y 42 0
158. Kerrie Muir F 36 36 57:38 29:08 4:51 1 0
159. Rosa Ruiz F 35 W35 36 36 57:39 29:09 4:51 Y 41 0
160. Jean Herring F 14 14 57:39 44:39 7:26 Y 40 0
161. Kelly Roberts F 18 U20 35 35 57:40 29:40 4:56 1 41
162. Jennie Webster F 30 25 25 57:40 34:40 5:46 G 0
163. Gwen Gleeson F 70 W70 16 16 57:41 42:41 7:06 Y 39 0
164. Denyse Freedman F 5 5 57:41 53:41 8:56 1 0
165. Mary Ann Busteed F 50 W50 38 38 57:42 28:12 4:42 1 0
166. Melanie Freedman F 5 5 57:51 53:51 8:58 1 5
167. Karen Martin F 31 31 57:54 31:54 5:19 Y 38 0
168. Frances Heikkonen F 48 W45 6 6 57:56 52:56 8:49 Y 37 0
169. Linda Miles F 48 W45 26 26 57:57 34:27 5:44 Y 36 0
170. Barbara Lynn F 44 W40 17 17 58:00 42:00 7:00 Y 35 0
171. Jenny Bramley F 34 22 22 58:02 37:02 6:10 Y 34 0
172. Tracey Sheather F 23 23 58:07 36:07 6:01 Y 33 22
173. Pearl Andrews F 1 1 58:08 58:08 9:41 1 0
174. Victoria Grounds F 14 14 58:11 45:11 7:31 Y 32 0
175. Sarah Gearside F 22 22 58:12 37:12 6:12 Y 31 0
176. Gabrielle Wright F 52 W50 21 21 58:13 38:13 6:22 Y 30 0
177. Vivienne Sandrini F 41 W40 36 36 58:15 29:45 4:57 Y 29 0
178. Erica Hendy F 37 37 58:17 29:17 4:52 1 0
179. Susan Antcliff F 41 W40 40 40 58:19 27:49 4:38 Y 28 0
180. Jo Schumann F 6 6 58:20 53:20 8:53 G 7
181. Geraldine Anderson F 54 W50 26 26 58:30 34:60 5:50 1 0
182. Judith Norris F 41 W40 23 23 58:32 36:32 6:05 Y 27 0
183. Sam Reinhardt F 26 38 38 58:35 29:05 4:50 2 37
184. Carolyn Behm F 50 W50 19 19 58:36 40:36 6:46 Y 26 0
185. Margie van Belkom F 47 W45 23 23 58:39 36:39 6:06 Y 25 0
186. Maria O'Reilly F 44 W40 38 38 58:40 29:10 4:51 Y 24 0
187. Robyn Burden F 1 1 58:43 58:43 9:47 1 0
188. Val Bland F 51 W50 10 10 58:45 49:45 8:17 Y 23 0
189. Rita Raizis F W35 28 28 58:49 34:19 5:43 Y 22 0
190. Bronwyn Gardner F 49 W45 23 23 58:50 36:50 6:08 1 0
191. Marnie Ponton F 15 U16 39 39 58:51 28:51 4:48 1 41
192. Corinne Collins F 62 W60 23 23 58:53 36:53 6:08 Y 21 0
193. Carol Dawes F 55 W55 18 18 58:56 41:56 6:59 1 0
194. Sue Quayle-Bates F 49 W45 15 15 58:56 44:56 7:29 2 14
195. Kerryn McGurk F 30 23 23 58:58 36:58 6:09 Y 20 0
196. Robyn Cavuoto F 47 W45 30 30 58:59 33:29 5:34 Y 19 0
197. Michele Davis F 43 W40 39 39 59:01 29:01 4:50 Y 18 0
198. Chris Booth F 46 W45 21 21 59:02 39:02 6:30 Y 17 0
199. Carol Ey F 39 W35 44 44 59:08 26:38 4:26 1 0
200. Melva Walter F 37 W35 10 10 59:11 50:11 8:21 2 0
201. Annemarie Calnan F 43 W40 31 31 59:15 33:15 5:32 2 30
202. Christine Roberts F 48 W45 1 1 59:16 59:16 9:52 1 0
203. Gabrielle Brown F 35 W35 29 29 59:17 34:17 5:42 Y 16 0
204. Janette Readshaw F 1 1 59:21 59:21 9:53 Y 15 0
205. Ann McKenzie F 6 6 59:26 54:26 9:04 W 14 5
206. Lucille Warth F 4 4 59:31 56:31 9:25 2 10
207. Lyn Cuell F 1 1 59:33 59:33 9:55 X 0
208. Nicole Williams F 5 5 59:36 55:36 9:16 2 0
209. Rebecca Chipman F 35 35 59:37 31:37 5:16 X 34
210. Raine Thompson F 52 W50 21 21 59:37 39:37 6:36 Y 13 0
211. Cecily Sutton F 15 15 59:38 45:38 7:36 2 0
212. Nola De Chazal F 60 W60 16 16 59:46 44:46 7:27 Y 12 15
213. Eleanor Hensley F 54 W50 22 22 59:49 38:49 6:28 Y 11 0
214. Narelle Budd F 37 W35 4 4 59:51 56:51 9:28 2 25
215. Karen Daniels F 38 W35 35 35 59:56 31:56 5:19 Y 10 0
216. Belinda Allison F 25 37 37 59:58 30:58 5:09 Y 9 0
217. Jeni James F 52 W50 17 17 60:06 44:06 7:21 Y 8 0
218. Lorna Burdon F 62 W60 15 15 60:10 46:10 7:41 1 0
219. Katira Davis F 12 U14 35 35 60:11 32:11 5:21 Y 7 0
220. Anne-Louise Dawes F 30 24 24 60:11 37:41 6:16 Y 6 23
221. Rosemary Anyon F 11 11 60:12 50:12 8:22 Y 5 10
222. Maria Zaja F 52 W50 1 1 60:16 60:16 10:02 X 0
223. Mary McDonald F 41 W40 1 1 60:17 60:17 10:02 G 4
224. Monica Lindemann F 33 22 22 60:23 39:23 6:33 1 0
225. Annette Colonna F 35 W35 15 15 60:34 46:34 7:45 D 4 14
226. Kim Nadurak F 46 W45 29 29 60:36 35:36 5:56 Y 3 0
227. Joanne Krueger F 1 1 60:42 60:42 10:07 X 0
228. Christine Krueger F 1 1 60:43 60:43 10:07 X 0
229. Anne Gavin F 23 23 60:50 38:50 6:28 1 0
230. Daniella Danial F 18 18 61:02 44:02 7:20 Y 2 17
231. Jane Andrews F 2 2 61:20 60:20 10:03 Y 1 1
232. Lindy Ingham F 1 1 61:21 61:21 10:13 1 0
233. Catherine Ellerton F 2 2 61:23 60:23 10:03 Y 1 1
234. Theresa Fallace F 1 1 61:25 61:25 10:14 1 0
235. Jenny Davies F 42 W40 28 28 61:45 37:15 6:12 1 27
236. Teresa Gregory F 9 9 61:53 53:53 8:58 2 8
237. Linda Richardson F 42 W40 30 30 62:06 36:36 6:06 Y 1 29
238. Diann Bramwell F 52 W50 7 7 62:10 56:10 9:21 Y 1 6
239. Jillian Hosking F 11 U12 1 1 62:20 62:20 10:23 X 0
240. Trudi Williams F 16 16 62:33 47:33 7:55 Y 1 15
241. Maryanne Gregory F 9 9 62:38 54:38 9:06 2 8
242. Janelle Kinnane F 25 25 62:58 39:58 6:39 X 24
243. Cathie Boyd F 1 1 62:58 62:58 10:29 1 0
244. Denise Blair F 1 1 63:12 63:12 10:32 X 0
245. Dianne Fox F 45 W45 1 1 63:12 63:12 10:32 Y 1 0
246. Patricia Lee F 54 W50 1 1 63:22 63:22 10:33 Y 1 0
247. Erica Toomey F 12 12 63:35 52:35 8:45 2 15
248. Betty Pearson F 46 W45 19 19 63:43 45:43 7:37 Y 1 0
249. Ann Lovell F 41 W40 1 1 63:43 63:43 10:37 Y 1 0
250. Cathy Galvin F 39 W35 1 1 63:50 63:50 10:38 Y 1 0
251. Narelle Marro F 1 1 63:51 63:51 10:38 2 0
252. Maryke Booth F 1 1 63:57 63:57 10:39 2 0
253. Gemma Pech F 1 1 63:57 63:57 10:39 X 0
254. Rebecca Gunning F 1 1 64:44 64:44 10:47 X 0
255. Ellen Shipley F 29 29 64:50 39:50 6:38 Y 1 28
256. Susan Pover F 1 1 65:32 65:32 10:55 Y 1 0
257. Kathy Connell F 1 1 65:32 65:32 10:55 G 4
258. Helen Phillips F 1 1 65:36 65:36 10:56 Y 1 0
259. Suzanne Vink F 22 22 65:38 44:38 7:26 G 0
260. Carolyn Shelper F 51 W50 22 22 66:02 45:02 7:30 Y 1 0
261. Judith Gunning F 1 1 66:02 66:02 11:00 X 0
262. Linda Hellawell F 1 1 66:10 66:10 11:01 X 0
263. Jane Fitzgerald F 1 1 66:10 66:10 11:01 2 0
264. Louisa Scagliotti F 1 1 66:48 66:48 11:08 X 0
265. Ashleigh Bullas F 7 U8 1 1 66:48 66:48 11:08 X 0
266. Margaret Smythe F 1 1 66:49 66:49 11:08 2 0
267. Isobel Book-Smythe F 1 1 66:51 66:51 11:08 2 0
268. Stephanie Book-Smythe F 1 1 66:52 66:52 11:08 2 0
269. Stephanie Bullas F 12 U14 1 1 66:58 66:58 11:09 X 0
270. Justine Shanahan F 22 1 1 67:00 67:00 11:10 2 0
271. Ann-Maree Shanahan F 1 1 67:01 67:01 11:10 X 0
272. Julieanne Fink F 1 1 67:10 67:10 11:11 2 0
273. Liz Gough F 1 1 67:11 67:11 11:11 X 0
274. Donna Edman F 10 10 67:37 58:37 9:46 2 0
275. Bernadette Anderson F 10 10 67:37 58:37 9:46 1 0
276. Janet Harris F 14 14 67:54 54:54 9:09 2 14
277. Lisa Ruiz F 1 1 71:49 71:49 11:58 2 0
278. Margarita Ruiz F 1 1 71:49 71:49 11:58 X 0
279. Pieta Laut F 1 1 74:50 74:50 12:28 X 0
280. Hanneka Symonds F 12 U14 19 19 75:38 57:38 9:36 2 0
281. Joanna Irving F 19 19 75:39 57:39 9:36 X 0
282. Wendy Schilg F 44 W40 1 1 77:44 77:44 12:57 X 0
283. Julie Spencer F 1 1 77:44 77:44 12:57 X 0
284. Erin Milburn F 1 1 79:09 79:09 13:11 X 0
285. Stephanie Riddell F 8 U10 1 1 80:03 80:03 13:20 1 0
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2021 Canberra Runners. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 27 May 2021