Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

Jogalong

Jogalong (6k)
Sunday, 7th November 1999
 
 
Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Susan Antcliff F 41 W40 1 1 28:22 28:22 4:43 G 40
2. Sarah McDonald F 13 U14 1 1 42:16 42:16 7:02 2 21
3. Evelyn Sommer F 49 W45 7 7 44:45 38:45 6:27 G 22
4. Narelle Budd F 37 W35 3 3 45:11 43:11 7:11 2 20
5. Kim Walker F 12 12 46:18 35:18 5:53 X 27
6. Danni Laudenbach F 14 14 47:46 34:46 5:47 X 28
7. Maria White F 47 W45 15 15 48:36 34:36 5:46 G 29
8. Sally Scott F 28 4 4 49:57 46:57 7:49 1 23
9. Rikkie Klootwijk F 25 9 9 50:04 42:04 7:00 X 18
10. Sarah Coleman F 19 19 50:05 32:05 5:20 2 36
11. Jennie Webster F 31 12 12 50:13 39:13 6:32 2 25
12. Leah Ilott F 16 16 50:17 35:17 5:52 2 25
13. Maureen Rossiter F 48 W45 1 1 50:26 50:26 8:24 C 26
14. Rebecca Chapman F 19 19 50:48 32:48 5:28 X 31
15. Terri Jones F 61 W60 1 1 51:47 51:47 8:37 2 11
16. Julie Taylor F 5 5 51:47 47:47 7:57 X 12
17. Chris Taylor F 5 5 51:47 47:47 7:57 X 12
18. Margaret Kilner F 1 1 51:48 51:48 8:38 1 9
19. Kerryn McGurk F 30 14 14 51:52 38:52 6:28 1 23
20. Jennifer Allan F 13 U14 20 20 52:24 33:24 5:34 X 29
21. Sylvia Mutch F 54 W50 1 1 52:57 52:57 8:49 X 8
22. Daniella Danial F 9 9 53:14 45:14 7:32 2 17
23. Cathi Metcalfe F 37 W35 13 13 53:17 41:17 6:52 2 19
24. Annette Dowd F 19 19 53:18 35:18 5:53 X 26
25. Julie Ryan F 10 10 53:32 44:32 7:25 1 16
26. Christine Bamford F 10 10 53:32 44:32 7:25 1 25
27. Ros Cooper F 44 W40 3 3 53:45 51:45 8:37 X 9
28. Pat O'Mahoney F 43 W40 3 3 53:45 51:45 8:37 X 9
29. Peta Crawley F 1 1 54:14 54:14 9:02 1 6
30. Cathie Boyd F 19 19 55:05 37:05 6:10 Y 100 25
31. Christina Hill F 23 23 55:09 33:09 5:31 X 30
32. Aggie Tyson F 36 W35 24 24 55:24 32:54 5:29 1 31
33. Angela Hardwick F 23 23 55:28 33:28 5:34 1 30
34. Gabrielle Wright F 52 W50 19 19 55:38 37:38 6:16 Y 99 24
35. Rebecca Stoeckel F 23 23 55:40 33:40 5:36 X 30
36. Karen Sellman F 38 W35 29 29 55:45 30:45 5:07 2 37
37. Julie Rayner F 40 W40 24 24 55:52 33:22 5:33 2 30
38. Jill Clayden F 15 15 55:54 41:54 6:59 X 18
39. Kirsty McVay F 29 29 55:57 30:57 5:09 2 37
40. Pamela Foster F 12 12 55:58 44:58 7:29 1 15
41. Julie Clarke F 35 35 56:01 28:01 4:40 1 40
42. Jessica Symonds F 19 U20 13 13 56:18 44:18 7:23 Y 98 17
43. Julie Rey F 26 18 18 56:29 39:29 6:34 Y 97 20
44. Carol Baird F 50 W50 35 35 56:32 28:32 4:45 2 38
45. Barbara Hodge F 33 33 56:43 29:43 4:57 2 36
46. Helen Shanahan F 12 12 56:55 45:55 7:39 Y 96 13
47. Polly Templeton F 35 W35 23 23 57:01 35:01 5:50 2 30
48. Morgan Eneberg F 13 U14 35 35 57:07 29:07 4:51 1 38
49. Anne Reid F 24 24 57:14 34:44 5:47 Y 95 25
50. Catherine Molan F 31 31 57:16 31:16 5:12 Y 94 33
51. Bernadette Shanahan F 33 19 19 57:19 39:19 6:33 Y 93 20
52. Lorna Burdon F 62 W60 12 12 57:21 46:21 7:43 Y 92 13
53. Annette Colonna F 35 W35 14 14 57:24 44:24 7:24 Y 91 15
54. Alison Holmes F 35 W35 28 28 57:25 32:55 5:29 1 30
55. Vivienne Sandrini F 42 W40 34 34 57:26 29:56 4:59 2 36
56. Rebecca Deane F 37 37 57:29 28:29 4:44 1 39
57. Teri Hobbs F 14 14 57:31 44:31 7:25 2 15
58. Jennifer Amyx F 29 35 35 57:36 29:36 4:56 2 36
59. Shirley Tonkin F 53 W50 19 19 57:36 39:36 6:36 1 20
60. Bernie Baker F 19 19 57:37 39:37 6:36 1 20
61. Anne Young F 64 W60 31 31 57:38 31:38 5:16 Y 90 32
62. Nicole Daley F 13 U14 36 36 57:41 29:11 4:51 2 37
63. Kate Owen F 10 10 57:43 48:43 8:07 X 12
64. Sue Archer F 51 W50 38 38 57:47 28:17 4:42 2 39
65. Corinne Collins F 63 W60 23 23 57:48 35:48 5:58 1 24
66. Julie Ellett F 39 W35 40 40 57:49 27:19 4:33 Y 89 41
67. Gail Lindbeck F 1 1 57:51 57:51 9:38 X 2
68. Donella Johnston F 29 30 30 57:53 32:23 5:23 Y 88 0
69. Frances Heikkonen F 49 W45 9 9 57:54 49:54 8:19 Y 87 10
70. Carol Masters F 38 W35 23 23 57:57 35:57 5:59 Y 86 0
71. Samantha Wright F 11 U12 30 30 57:59 32:29 5:24 2 31
72. Lisa Gregg F 15 15 58:00 44:00 7:20 Y 85 0
73. Jenny Davies F 43 W40 24 24 58:01 35:31 5:55 1 0
74. Marie Smith F 27 27 58:02 34:02 5:40 1 28
75. Fay Stenhouse F 29 29 58:03 33:03 5:30 Y 84 0
76. Jean Heath F 59 W55 2 2 58:04 57:04 9:30 Y 83 0
77. Anne-Louise Dawes F 31 26 26 58:05 34:35 5:45 Y 82 27
78. Michelle Reichelt F 34 34 58:07 30:37 5:06 1 0
79. Corinne Dobson F 20 20 58:08 39:08 6:31 Y 81 21
80. Ruth Baussmann F 49 W45 30 30 58:09 32:39 5:26 Y 80 31
81. Robyn Cavuoto F 47 W45 30 30 58:11 32:41 5:26 Y 79 0
82. Colleen North F 48 W45 26 26 58:12 34:42 5:47 1 0
83. Rosa Ruiz F 36 W35 36 36 58:13 29:43 4:57 Y 78 0
84. Kathy Sims F 48 W45 37 37 58:13 29:13 4:52 1 0
85. Libby Henderson-Kelly F 21 21 58:14 38:14 6:22 1 27
86. Robyn McClelland F 46 W45 33 33 58:15 31:15 5:12 Y 77 0
87. Jonne Yabsley F 31 31 58:15 32:15 5:22 2 0
88. Judi Edwards F 51 W50 40 40 58:16 27:46 4:37 Y 76 0
89. Lois Skotnicki F 19 19 58:16 40:16 6:42 Y 75 20
90. Kathy Laudenbach F 29 29 58:17 33:17 5:32 1 30
91. Sharonne Dobson F 49 W45 13 13 58:18 46:18 7:43 Y 74 14
92. Joan Mallory F 67 W65 19 19 58:19 40:19 6:43 1 0
93. Jenny Baker F 37 37 58:19 29:19 4:53 X 38
94. Carolyn Behm F 51 W50 19 19 58:20 40:20 6:43 2 19
95. Brenda Maynard F 9 9 58:21 50:21 8:23 Y 73 10
96. Bronwyn Gardner F 50 W50 23 23 58:22 36:22 6:03 Y 72 0
97. Felicity Abotomey F 35 W35 39 39 58:23 28:23 4:43 2 40
98. Julia Graczyk F 40 40 58:24 27:54 4:39 Y 71 41
99. Maria O'Reilly F 44 W40 38 38 58:25 28:55 4:49 1 0
100. Cathy Newman F 38 W35 36 36 58:26 29:56 4:59 Y 70 0
101. Kathye Blade F 37 37 58:27 29:27 4:54 1 38
102. Barbara Bayliss F 50 W50 28 28 58:28 33:58 5:39 1 0
103. Jeni James F 53 W50 18 18 58:30 41:30 6:55 1 0
104. Maureen Lewis F 18 18 58:32 41:32 6:55 1 18
105. Ruth Ederle F 18 18 58:34 41:34 6:55 2 0
106. Patricia Townson F 40 W40 20 20 58:37 39:37 6:36 1 0
107. Mandy Doherty F 43 W40 32 32 58:38 32:08 5:21 Y 69 0
108. Barbara Tucker F 50 W50 36 36 58:40 30:10 5:01 1 0
109. Therese Manson F 31 9 9 58:43 50:43 8:27 2 12
110. Sue Quayle-Bates F 49 W45 21 21 58:47 38:47 6:27 2 0
111. Rosemary Parker F 52 W50 29 29 58:49 33:49 5:38 Y 68 0
112. Dorothy Rosser F 53 W50 1 1 58:53 58:53 9:48 1 0
113. Judy Bryce F 19 19 58:54 40:54 6:49 1 18
114. Dianne Fox F 46 W45 1 1 58:55 58:55 9:49 1 0
115. Sandra Barrett F 15 15 58:56 44:56 7:29 1 16
116. Mandy Hughes F 27 27 58:57 34:57 5:49 Y 67 0
117. Di Evans F 50 W50 23 23 59:03 37:03 6:10 1 24
118. Alison Evans F 27 27 59:03 35:03 5:50 2 0
119. Anne McNeill F 47 W45 32 32 59:06 32:36 5:26 Y 66 31
120. Diann Bramwell F 53 W50 5 5 59:07 55:07 9:11 1 0
121. Belinda Brandon F 26 39 39 59:08 29:08 4:51 2 0
122. Candy Bailey F 13 13 59:10 47:10 7:51 G 0
123. Helen Daly F 23 23 59:12 37:12 6:12 2 0
124. Nola De Chazal F 60 W60 15 15 59:14 45:14 7:32 Y 65 0
125. Jenny Odgers F 61 W60 22 22 59:20 38:20 6:23 1 0
126. Margaret Tuckwell F 47 W45 15 15 59:22 45:22 7:33 1 0
127. Debra Galwey F 40 W40 20 20 59:23 40:23 6:43 Y 64 0
128. Laura Barcham F 41 W40 20 20 59:23 40:23 6:43 Y 63 0
129. Annette Sugden F 37 W35 35 35 59:24 31:24 5:14 G 0
130. Rosemary Anyon F 11 11 59:25 49:25 8:14 Y 62 0
131. Val Bland F 51 W50 11 11 59:27 49:27 8:14 Y 61 0
132. Linda Richardson F 43 W40 26 26 59:30 35:60 6:00 Y 60 26
133. Alice Heikkonen F 13 U14 14 14 59:31 46:31 7:45 Y 59 0
134. Fiona Heikkonen F 15 U16 15 15 59:33 45:33 7:35 Y 58 0
135. Karen Daniels F 38 W35 35 35 59:34 31:34 5:15 Y 57 0
136. Jane Smith F 41 W40 20 20 59:36 40:36 6:46 2 0
137. Krissa O'Neil F 18 18 59:37 42:37 7:06 Y 56 0
138. Erica Toomey F 13 13 59:38 47:38 7:56 1 12
139. Wendy Wheeler F 35 W35 24 24 59:39 37:09 6:11 Y 55 0
140. Jenny Hefford F 48 W45 35 35 59:41 31:41 5:16 2 0
141. Kim Nadurak F 47 W45 23 23 59:42 37:42 6:17 Y 54 0
142. Beryl Walsh F 45 W45 23 23 59:43 37:43 6:17 1 0
143. Jenny Galvin F 60 W60 23 23 59:44 37:44 6:17 Y 53 0
144. Rose Beatty F 5 5 59:45 55:45 9:17 X 0
145. Kerrie Tanner F 39 W35 38 38 59:46 30:16 5:02 1 0
146. Norma Lindemann F 58 W55 24 24 59:47 37:17 6:12 Y 52 0
147. Kathleen Bleakley F 28 34 34 59:48 32:18 5:23 Y 51 0
148. Robyn James F 1 1 59:52 59:52 9:58 Y 50 0
149. Christine Edmonds F 1 1 59:53 59:53 9:58 1 0
150. Juani M O'Reilly F 71 W70 20 20 59:54 40:54 6:49 1 0
151. Mary Ann Busteed F 51 W50 38 38 59:55 30:25 5:04 2 0
152. Fiona Pyke F 25 25 59:57 36:57 6:09 2 0
153. Val Chesterton F 59 W55 22 22 60:03 39:03 6:30 Y 49 0
154. Laine Alexander F 1 1 60:04 60:04 10:00 2 0
155. Victoria Edmonds F 1 1 60:05 60:05 10:00 G 0
156. Susan Winder F 54 W50 9 9 60:07 52:07 8:41 Y 48 0
157. Anneli Laajoki F 1 1 60:31 60:31 10:05 X 0
158. Heather Wilford F 64 W60 1 1 60:31 60:31 10:05 X 0
159. Genna Ward F 14 14 60:33 47:33 7:55 1 0
160. Jennifer Smart F 39 W35 14 14 60:38 47:38 7:56 1 0
161. Chris Booth F 47 W45 21 21 60:52 40:52 6:48 2 0
162. Robyn Kennedy F 57 W55 23 23 61:00 39:00 6:30 2 0
163. Annegret Ludwig F 38 W35 29 29 61:03 36:03 6:00 1 0
164. Siobhan Mackay F 14 U16 32 32 61:07 34:37 5:46 Y 47 0
165. Belinda Thompson F 49 W45 16 16 61:20 46:20 7:43 1 15
166. Alison Mills F 24 32 32 61:28 34:58 5:49 1 0
167. Jenny Budd F 32 32 61:28 34:58 5:49 Y 46 0
168. Tanya Colyer F 39 W35 1 1 61:36 61:36 10:16 1 0
169. Gabrielle Brown F 36 W35 29 29 61:50 36:50 6:08 1 29
170. Sharon McAuliffe F 1 1 62:01 62:01 10:20 2 0
171. Marilyn Berry F 11 11 62:13 52:13 8:42 2 0
172. Lesley Tozer F 6 6 62:17 57:17 9:32 2 0
173. Jocelyn Keilly F 13 13 62:25 50:25 8:24 1 0
174. Joasia Robinson F 13 13 62:25 50:25 8:24 X 0
175. Annette Cox F 11 11 63:34 53:34 8:55 1 0
176. Helen Trembearth F 1 1 63:34 63:34 10:35 2 0
177. Linda Banks F 29 23 23 63:50 41:50 6:58 2 0
178. Carolyn Shelper F 51 W50 19 19 64:01 46:01 7:40 1 18
179. Jennifer Morris F 40 W40 23 23 64:02 42:02 7:00 1 22
180. Elspeth Ferguson F 38 W35 23 23 64:21 42:21 7:03 1 0
181. Beryl Lowry F 52 W50 26 26 64:25 40:55 6:49 Y 45 25
182. Jackie Nel F 34 23 23 64:39 42:39 7:06 X 22
183. Michelle Ward-Pearson F 15 U16 42 42 65:12 33:42 5:37 Y 44 0
184. Patsy Morgan F 40 W40 21 21 65:42 45:42 7:37 2 0
185. Narelle Marro F 1 1 65:43 65:43 10:57 2 4
186. Maryke Booth F 1 1 65:53 65:53 10:58 2 4
187. Sam Reinhardt F 27 32 32 66:09 39:39 6:36 G 0
188. Robin Madin F 1 1 66:32 66:32 11:05 2 0
189. Helen Owen F 1 1 66:32 66:32 11:05 X 0
190. Mary McDonald F 42 W40 4 4 66:37 63:37 10:36 2 3
191. Barbara Curran F 51 W50 16 16 66:47 51:47 8:37 1 15
192. Eleanor Hensley F 55 W55 12 12 66:56 55:56 9:19 1 19
193. Sandy Stevens F 51 W50 12 12 66:57 55:57 9:19 1 0
194. Margaret Smythe F 18 18 70:28 53:28 8:54 1 6
195. Carmel Nethery F 40 W40 1 1 77:28 77:28 12:54 X 0
196. Julie Docker F 1 1 77:28 77:28 12:54 X 0
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2021 Canberra Runners. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 27 May 2021