Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

Winter Series

Stromlo Forest Park 2.5km (2.5k)
Saturday, 9th May 2009
 
 
Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace Elig Points
1. Eamon Ritchie   ACT 16 U18 7:39 3:03
2. Alex Tridgell   ACT 16 U18 7:44 3:05
3. Jarrett Anthoney   ACT 13 U14 7:53 3:09 Y 150
4. Scott Imhoff   ACT 30 7:59 3:11 N
5. Greg Hosking   ACT 15 U16 8:01 3:12 Y 142
6. Conor Sproule   ACT 12 U14 8:35 3:26 Y 135
7. Reuben Caley   ACT 13 U14 8:53 3:33 Y 128
8. Nicola Torley F ACT 12 U14 9:03 3:37 Y 150
9. Alexa Kniley F ACT 15 U16 9:03 3:37 Y 142
10. Daniel Hearle   ACT 11 U12 9:20 3:44
11. Anna McCormack F ACT 14 U16 9:23 3:45 Y 135
12. Michael Torley   ACT 14 U16 9:32 3:48 Y 122
13. Elizabeth Hosking F ACT 13 U14 9:33 3:49 Y 128
14. Eu Ho Siew   ACT 31 9:44 3:53 N
15. Anthony Cheung   ACT 34 9:45 3:54 N
16. Caitlin Hosking F ACT 11 U12 9:53 3:57 Y 122
17. Niluka Karunasekara F ACT 12 U14 9:57 3:58
18. Hugh Jorgensen   ACT 43 M40 10:07 4:02 N
19. Fiona Jorgensen F ACT 50 W50 10:17 4:06 N
20. Lilith Mooney F ACT 15 U16 10:25 4:10 Y 116
21. Stewart Jones   ACT 52 M50 10:33 4:13 N
22. Edward McGeogh   10 U12 10:34 4:13
23. Jim White   ACT 60 M60 10:40 4:16 N
24. Phil McGeogh   46 M45 10:47 4:18
25. Phil McGeogh   46 M45 10:47 4:18
26. Dimity Herstik F ACT 13 U14 11:08 4:27
27. Andrew Sutcliffe   NSW 55 M55 11:12 4:28 N
28. Peter Caley   ACT 42 M40 11:14 4:29 N
29. Andrew Hosking   ACT 9 U10 11:16 4:30 Y 116
30. Rohan Hosking   ACT 7 U8 11:24 4:33 Y 110
31. Phoebe McGeogh F 10 U12 11:41 4:40
32. Nalani Anthoney F ACT 11:43 4:41
33. Brittany Gilbert F ACT 10 U12 11:48 4:43
34. Tim D'Abrera   ACT 17 U18 12:00 4:48
35. India Barrow F NSW 13 U14 12:14 4:53 Y 110
36. Colette Remont F ACT 14 U16 12:26 4:58 Y 105
37. Susan Scott F ACT 51 W50 12:31 5:00 N
38. Margie McGeogh F 43 W40 12:47 5:06
39. Rachel Baker F ACT 40 W40 12:54 5:09
40. Bruce Murphy   ACT 37 13:02 5:12 N
41. Fiona Johnstone F ACT 37 W35 13:58 5:35 N
42. Madeleine Remont F ACT 12 U14 14:14 5:41 Y 100
43. Rita Raizis F ACT 48 W45 14:25 5:46 N
44. Grace Murphy F ACT 10 U12 16:03 6:25 Y 95
45. Katya Zygadlo F ACT 8 U10 16:11 6:28 Y 90
46. Rad Leovic   ACT 81 M80 16:36 6:38 N
47. Natasha Novak F NSW 6 U8 21:14 8:29
48. Doug Fry   ACT 70 M70 21:28 8:35 N
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 YMCA of Canberra Runners Club. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 19 Oct 2019