Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

Winter Series

Lotus Bay 2.5km (2.5k)
Saturday, 23rd May 2009
 
 
Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace Elig Points
1. Christo Dunkley   ACT 15 U16 9:04 3:37 Y 150
2. Wayne Corlis   ACT 27 9:11 3:40 Y 142
3. Reuben Caley   ACT 13 U14 9:36 3:50 Y 135
4. Anna McCormack F ACT 14 U16 9:46 3:54 Y 150
5. Joshua Torley   ACT 10 U12 9:58 3:59 Y 128
6. Alexa Kniley F ACT 15 U16 10:00 4:00 Y 142
7. Peter Johnson   ACT 42 M40 10:16 4:06 Y 122
8. Elizabeth Hosking F ACT 13 U14 10:18 4:07 Y 135
9. Sebastian Cox   ACT 14 U16 10:20 4:08
10. Daniel Batman   ACT 28 10:24 4:09
11. Ali Sweeney F ACT 16 U18 10:30 4:12 Y 128
12. Anthony Cheung   ACT 34 10:45 4:18 Y 116
13. Niluka Karunasekara F ACT 12 U14 10:48 4:19
14. Mark Mooney   ACT 46 M45 10:57 4:22 Y 110
15. Caitlin Hosking F ACT 11 U12 10:58 4:23 Y 122
16. Stewart Jones   ACT 52 M50 11:01 4:24 Y 105
17. Natalie Tanks F ACT 14 U16 11:08 4:27
18. Hugh Jorgensen   ACT 43 M40 11:16 4:30 Y 100
19. Jim White   ACT 60 M60 11:43 4:41 Y 95
20. Emma Papantoniou F NSW 12 U14 11:52 4:44 Y 116
21. Nelson Towler   ACT 12 U14 11:54 4:45 Y 90
22. Lilith Mooney F ACT 15 U16 11:55 4:46 Y 110
23. Dimity Herstik F ACT 13 U14 12:16 4:54
24. Andrew Hosking   ACT 10 U12 12:16 4:54 Y 86
25. Bruce Murphy   ACT 37 12:32 5:00 Y 82
26. Andrew Sutcliffe   NSW 55 M55 12:34 5:01 Y 78
27. Brittany Gilbert F ACT 10 U12 12:35 5:02
28. Paul Torley   ACT 42 M40 12:40 5:04 Y 74
29. Peter Towler   ACT 51 M50 13:16 5:18 Y 70
30. Geoff Monro   NSW 44 M40 13:28 5:23 Y 67
31. Colette Remont F ACT 14 U16 13:58 5:35 Y 105
32. Kathleen Bleakley F ACT 37 W35 14:02 5:36 Y 100
33. Nicholas Allnutt   ACT 6 U8 14:38 5:51 Y 64
34. Sue Paton F ACT 43 W40 14:39 5:51 Y 95
35. Lachie Baker   ACT 7 U8 14:46 5:54 Y 61
36. Rachel Baker F ACT 40 W40 14:50 5:56 Y 90
37. Susan Scott F ACT 51 W50 14:51 5:56 Y 86
38. Ian Leves   ACT 56 M55 14:58 5:59 Y 58
39. Fiona Johnstone F ACT 37 W35 15:10 6:04 Y 82
40. Grace Murphy F ACT 10 U12 15:15 6:06 Y 78
41. Geoff Barker   ACT 64 M60 15:35 6:14 Y 55
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 YMCA of Canberra Runners Club. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 19 Oct 2019