Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

Winter Series

Deek\'s Forest Park 3.0km (3k)
Saturday, 13th June 2009
 
 
Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace Elig Points
1. Declan Wilson   ACT 16 U18 9:40 3:13
2. Christo Dunkley   ACT 15 U16 10:19 3:26
3. Conor Sproule   ACT 12 U14 10:51 3:37
4. Peter Johnson   ACT 42 M40 10:59 3:39
5. David Osmond   ACT 35 11:09 3:43
6. Joshua Torley   ACT 10 U12 11:15 3:45
7. Anna McCormack F ACT 14 U16 11:18 3:46
8. Michael Kirk   ACT 43 M40 11:36 3:52
9. Alexa Kniley F ACT 15 U16 11:38 3:52
10. Isabelle Scott F ACT 16 U18 11:55 3:58
11. Niluka Karunasekara F ACT 12 U14 11:56 3:58
12. Natalie Tanks F ACT 14 U16 12:05 4:01
13. Rowan Dunkley   ACT 13 U14 12:21 4:07
14. Caitlin Hosking F ACT 11 U12 12:25 4:08
15. Michael Chant   ACT 33 12:29 4:09
16. Hugh Jorgensen   ACT 44 M40 12:38 4:12
17. Anthony Cheung   ACT 34 12:45 4:15
18. Annie Harper F NSW 15 U16 12:47 4:15
19. Fiona Jorgensen F ACT 50 W50 12:53 4:17
20. Elizabeth Hosking F ACT 14 U16 12:55 4:18
21. Jim White   ACT 60 M60 13:07 4:22
22. Emma Papantoniou F NSW 12 U14 13:16 4:25
23. James Makin   ACT 12 U14 13:34 4:31
24. Michael Torley   ACT 14 U16 13:45 4:35
25. Lilith Mooney F ACT 15 U16 14:00 4:40
26. Nelson Towler   ACT 12 U14 14:27 4:49
27. Jeff Collins   NSW 56 M55 14:30 4:50
28. Heidi Johnston F NSW 38 W35 14:40 4:53
29. Kathleen Bleakley F ACT 37 W35 14:57 4:59
30. Graham Burke   ACT 62 M60 15:07 5:02
31. Nigel Coldrick   ACT 50 M50 15:08 5:02
32. Andrew Hosking   ACT 10 U12 15:18 5:06
33. Peter Towler   ACT 51 M50 15:37 5:12
34. Colette Remont F ACT 14 U16 15:41 5:13
35. Rachel Baker F ACT 40 W40 15:42 5:14
36. Tim D'Abrera   ACT 17 U18 16:05 5:21
37. Susan Scott F ACT 51 W50 16:15 5:25
38. Elizabeth Simpson F NSW 50 W50 16:19 5:26
39. Fiona Johnstone F ACT 37 W35 16:20 5:26
40. Ewen Thompson   ACT 52 M50 16:20 5:26
41. Richard Lucas   ACT 57 M55 16:36 5:32
42. Ian Leves   ACT 56 M55 16:39 5:33
43. Maria Navarro F ACT 40 W40 16:49 5:36
44. Geoff Barker   ACT 64 M60 17:25 5:48
45. Madeleine Remont F ACT 12 U14 17:31 5:50
46. Ayumi Montani F ACT 22 18:08 6:02
47. Caitlin Wells F ACT 17 U18 18:11 6:03
48. Wendy Rainey F ACT 37 W35 19:04 6:21
49. Corrine Makin F ACT 15 U16 19:12 6:24
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 YMCA of Canberra Runners Club. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 19 Oct 2019