Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

Jogalong

Jogalong (6k)
Sunday, 6th September 2009
 
 
Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Kerrie Tanner F 49 W45 47 1 27:05 27:05 4:30 G 44
2. Sarah Jane McDonnell F 35 W35 40 1 32:30 32:30 5:25 G 33
3. Helen Larmour F 50 W50 42 6 33:09 28:09 4:41 G 42
4. Karen Scott F 37 W35 28 2 37:45 36:45 6:07 G 27
5. Oneeka Robb F 33 41 10 37:48 28:48 4:48 G 41
6. Dawn Shield F 58 W55 28 2 39:06 38:06 6:21 G 25
7. Josephine Farrugia F 54 W50 23 1 39:16 39:16 6:32 G 24
8. Lauren McDean F 15 U16 20 1 40:10 40:10 6:41 G 23
9. Dianne McDean F 42 W40 18 1 41:58 41:58 6:59 G 21
10. Thao Walker F 32 23 1 42:09 42:09 7:01 G 21
11. Kay Walker F 57 W55 22 1 42:10 42:10 7:01 G 21
12. Amanda Jones F 33 1 1 43:09 43:09 7:11 F 20
13. Kerri Shepherd-Ashby F 33 30 1 43:09 43:09 7:11 F 20
14. Brenda Ford F 62 W60 22 1 46:04 46:04 7:40 G 17
15. Siobhan Mackay F 24 26 1 46:35 46:35 7:45 G 17
16. Fiona Heikkonen F 24 26 1 46:36 46:36 7:46 G 17
17. Lara Hooke F 24 1 1 46:41 46:41 7:46 F 17
18. Sue Gibson F 1 10 47:19 38:19 6:23 F 25
19. Julie Dobinson F 51 W50 1 10 47:43 38:43 6:27 F 25
20. Arna Walker F 44 W40 1 10 47:51 38:51 6:28 F 24
21. Catherine Alexander F 54 W50 1 10 49:23 40:23 6:43 F 23
22. Carolyn Vincent F 42 W40 27 16 51:11 36:11 6:01 G 27
23. Melissa Croaker F 1 4 51:40 48:40 8:06 F 15
24. Judith Bourne F 60 W60 1 4 51:53 48:53 8:08 F 14
25. Vicki De Margheriti F 46 W45 1 10 52:46 43:46 7:17 F 20
26. Katy Thomas F 44 W40 1 10 52:47 43:47 7:17 F 20
27. Kye Broadhurst   3 1 10 52:53 43:53 7:18 F 19
28. Jenny Morris F 32 20 13 52:55 40:55 6:49 F 22
29. Teri Hobbs F 59 W55 3 1 53:01 53:01 8:50 F 10
30. Sarah Payne F 35 W35 24 15 53:23 39:23 6:33 F 24
31. Josephine Kulesz F 58 W55 11 1 54:35 54:35 9:05 G 9
32. Marianne Eynon F 62 W60 19 1 54:36 54:36 9:06 G 9
33. Vivienne Thom F 49 W45 1 10 54:50 45:50 7:38 F 17
34. Dipti Talaulikar F 39 W35 1 10 54:50 45:50 7:38 F 17
35. Sakshi Talaulikar F 10 U12 1 10 54:51 45:51 7:38 F 17
36. Petrina Baldwin F 28 1 15 55:40 41:40 6:56 F 22
37. Myra Young F 52 W50 10 4 55:54 52:54 8:49 F 10
38. Anna Fox F 39 W35 1 25 56:16 32:16 5:22 F 34
39. Susan Daniell F 45 W45 30 25 56:16 32:16 5:22 G 34
40. Kim Burgess F 41 W40 17 17 56:38 40:38 6:46 1 23
41. Madeline Lesle F 40 W40 1 10 56:40 47:40 7:56 F 16
42. Patricia Perez F 46 W45 39 27 56:50 30:50 5:08 F
43. Anna Llanwarne F 37 W35 21 21 57:29 37:29 6:14 1 22
44. Julie Tzvetcoff F 42 W40 1 22 58:04 37:04 6:10 G 23
45. Moira Lawler F 46 W45 26 15 58:11 44:11 7:21 F
46. Frances Heikkonen F 58 W55 13 2 58:21 57:21 9:33 G
47. Cassie Brooker F 31 1 24 58:38 35:38 5:56 F 25
48. Annie Lowry F 39 W35 28 28 58:51 31:51 5:18 1 29
49. Jenny Garnett F 51 W50 20 20 59:09 40:09 6:41 1 21
50. Leanne Harrison F 43 W40 28 28 59:10 32:10 5:21 1 29
51. Cate Byrne F 41 W40 27 27 59:14 33:14 5:32 F 28
52. Karen Paton F 50 W50 18 18 1:00:01 43:01 7:10 F 19
53. Glenis Hiron F 61 W60 23 23 1:00:07 38:07 6:21 Y 100 25
54. Sandy Stevens F 61 W60 12 12 1:00:24 49:24 8:14 Y 99 14
55. Natalie Archer F 14 U16 44 44 1:00:30 25:30 4:15 1 45
56. Marilyn Banfield F 60 W60 1 22 1:00:36 39:36 6:36 F 23
57. Amanda Roccisano F 32 17 17 1:00:42 44:42 7:27 Y 98 19
58. Vimala Rajavelu F 34 24 24 1:00:45 37:45 6:17 F 25
59. Tara Mairs F 14 U16 27 27 1:00:54 34:54 5:49 F 28
60. Kerry Roberts F 36 W35 36 36 1:01:03 30:03 5:00 Y 97 37
61. Lorna Burdon F 72 W70 16 16 1:01:12 46:12 7:42 Y 96 17
62. Madeleine Kaye F 40 W40 25 25 1:01:14 37:14 6:12 Y 95 26
63. Susannah Hiron F 36 W35 40 40 1:01:17 28:17 4:42 Y 94 41
64. Sarah Williams F 35 W35 27 27 1:01:18 35:18 5:53 Y 93 28
65. Joanne Purcell F 34 21 21 1:01:21 41:21 6:53 1 22
66. Katy Hallam F 24 23 20 1:01:29 42:29 7:04 G
67. Nerelle Harrison Heard F 54 W50 22 22 1:01:31 40:31 6:45 Y 92 23
68. Debbie Cowell F 49 W45 44 44 1:01:45 26:45 4:27 Y 91
69. Annette Clark F 53 W50 11 11 1:01:49 51:49 8:38 Y 90 12
70. Linda Miles F 58 W55 26 26 1:01:56 36:56 6:09 Y 89 27
71. Jacqueline Millard F 55 W55 32 32 1:02:03 33:03 5:30 Y 88
72. Wanda Stewart F 59 W55 22 23 1:02:08 40:08 6:41 G
73. Emily Whitten F 39 W35 35 35 1:02:11 31:41 5:16 Y 87
74. Theresa Buse F 31 1 31 1:02:12 33:42 5:37 F 32
75. Mary Johnstone F 63 W60 7 7 1:02:14 56:14 9:22 Y 86
76. Robyn McClelland F 55 W55 38 38 1:02:15 30:15 5:02 1
77. Carole Rowe F 38 W35 13 13 1:02:17 50:17 8:22 1
78. Fiona Johnstone F 37 W35 35 35 1:02:18 31:48 5:18 Y 85
79. Teresa Barker F 33 45 45 1:02:19 26:49 4:28 Y 84
80. Matilda Thomas F 33 27 27 1:02:22 36:22 6:03 F
81. Donna Rousch F 35 W35 22 22 1:02:24 41:24 6:54 Y 83
82. Consie Larmour F 74 W70 21 21 1:02:27 42:27 7:04 Y 82
83. Patricia Lee F 64 W60 4 4 1:02:34 59:34 9:55 Y 81
84. Dianne Fox F 55 W55 1 1 1:02:35 1:02:35 10:25 Y 80 2
85. Meredith Graham F 44 W40 36 36 1:02:36 31:36 5:16 Y 79
86. Lyn Witheridge F 51 W50 21 21 1:02:40 42:40 7:06 Y 78
87. Jeni James F 62 W60 17 17 1:02:41 46:41 7:46 Y 77
88. Kim Scott F 42 W40 23 23 1:02:42 40:42 6:47 F
89. Kathleen Bleakley F 38 W35 40 39 1:02:42 30:12 5:02 G
90. Judy Blake F 54 W50 10 10 1:02:44 53:44 8:57 Y 76
91. Janet Perfrement F 59 W55 16 16 1:02:48 47:48 7:58 Y 75
92. Cathy Levan F 58 W55 22 22 1:02:50 41:50 6:58 1
93. Rhonda Blackman F 64 W60 18 18 1:02:59 45:59 7:39 Y 74
94. Angela Southwell F 1 25 1:03:06 39:06 6:31 F 26
95. Maree Roughton F 35 W35 25 25 1:03:07 39:07 6:31 Y 73
96. Maria White F 57 W55 31 31 1:03:08 34:38 5:46 Y 72
97. Belinda Farrelly F 36 W35 46 46 1:03:09 27:09 4:31 Y 71
98. Michelle Morgan F 40 W40 45 45 1:03:10 27:40 4:36 Y 70
99. Cilla Chapman F 61 W60 17 17 1:03:13 47:13 7:52 Y 69
100. Norma Lindemann F 68 W65 31 31 1:03:14 34:44 5:47 Y 68
101. Clare Pritchard F 44 W40 28 28 1:03:19 36:19 6:03 Y 67
102. Josephine Hermans F 43 W40 27 27 1:03:21 37:21 6:13 Y 66
103. Pauline Amwony F 35 W35 1 31 1:03:22 34:52 5:48 F 31
104. Honor Chan F 42 W40 22 22 1:03:23 42:23 7:03 Y 65
105. Lorraine Jansen F 57 W55 31 31 1:03:24 34:54 5:49 Y 64
106. Judy Forbes F 78 W75 20 20 1:03:28 44:28 7:24 Y 63
107. Gabrielle Wright F 62 W60 16 16 1:03:29 48:29 8:04 Y 62
108. Natalie Perry F 35 W35 28 28 1:03:30 36:30 6:05 Y 61
109. Jenny Hefford F 58 W55 35 35 1:03:32 33:02 5:30 Y 60
110. Anna Barker F 17 U18 35 35 1:03:46 33:16 5:32 Y 59
111. Judi Edwards F 61 W60 39 39 1:03:51 31:21 5:13 Y 58
112. Emma Fielder F 37 W35 34 34 1:03:54 33:54 5:39 Y 57
113. Anne Parrett F 43 W40 19 19 1:03:55 45:55 7:39 Y 56
114. Julianne Quaine F 49 W45 40 40 1:03:56 30:56 5:09 Y 55
115. Sue Archer F 60 W60 46 46 1:04:05 28:05 4:40 1 45
116. Brenda Larmour F 4 1 1:04:15 1:04:15 10:42 F
117. Robyn Booth F 58 W55 31 31 1:04:23 35:53 5:58 Y 54
118. Susannah Churchill F 32 41 41 1:04:25 30:55 5:09 F
119. Shaanti Sekhon F 1 4 1:04:31 1:01:31 10:15 F 4
120. Joan Mallory F 77 W75 19 19 1:04:41 46:41 7:46 1 18
121. Vivienne Walker F 41 W40 29 29 1:05:14 37:44 6:17 Y 53 28
122. Jennifer Morris F 49 W45 17 10 1:05:19 56:19 9:23 F 15
123. Tamara Cutcliffe F 44 W40 32 32 1:05:23 36:23 6:03 1 31
124. Nicola Davies F 38 W35 28 28 1:05:26 38:26 6:24 Y 52 27
125. Catherine Bond F 1 28 1:05:27 38:27 6:24 F 28
126. Jolien Mikosza F 21 1 34 1:06:08 36:08 6:01 F 34
127. Yumiko Clifton F 46 W45 30 30 1:06:44 38:44 6:27 Y 51 29
128. Rita Raizis F 48 W45 25 25 1:07:34 43:34 7:15 Y 50 24
129. Liz Unknown F 49 W45 1 9 1:08:11 1:00:11 10:01 F 9
130. Kasey Alchin F 26 13 13 1:09:19 57:19 9:33 Y 49 12
131. Lyn Percival F 56 W55 12 12 1:09:21 58:21 9:43 Y 48 11
132. Val Bland F 61 W60 10 10 1:09:36 1:00:36 10:06 1 9
133. Linda Richardson F 52 W50 24 24 1:10:06 47:06 7:51 Y 47 23
134. Lynn Williams F 63 W60 28 28 1:10:17 43:17 7:12 1 27
135. Julie Rey F 36 W35 21 21 1:11:06 51:06 8:31 Y 46 19
136. Evangelia Karakotas F 32 27 28 1:12:56 45:56 7:39 G 25
137. Cathy Montalto F 57 W55 40 40 1:13:08 40:08 6:41 Y 45
138. Karen Daniels F 48 W45 37 37 1:13:18 41:48 6:58 Y 44
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 YMCA of Canberra Runners Club. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 19 Oct 2019