Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

Jogalong

Jogalong (6k)
Sunday, 4th October 2009
 
 
Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Oneeka Robb F 33 41 4 32:01 29:01 4:50 G 42
2. Lorraine Stevens F 56 W55 40 1 36:29 36:29 6:04 G 39
3. Amanda Jones F 33 20 1 40:53 40:53 6:48 F 24
4. Kerri Shepherd-Ashby F 33 20 1 40:54 40:54 6:49 F 24
5. Dawn Shield F 58 W55 25 2 42:06 41:06 6:51 G 25
6. Lyn Witheridge F 51 W50 21 1 44:13 44:13 7:22 G 21
7. Linda Mackay F 55 W55 37 7 46:16 40:16 6:42 G 37
8. Betsy Anderson-Smith F 18 U20 50 25 50:50 26:50 4:28 G 48
9. Josephine Kulesz F 59 W55 9 1 53:37 53:37 8:56 G 9
10. Carmel Lynch F 58 W55 25 1 53:37 53:37 8:56 G 25
11. Frances Heikkonen F 59 W55 13 2 55:48 54:48 9:08 G 13
12. Fiona Heikkonen F 25 17 7 55:58 49:58 8:19 G 17
13. Siobhan Mackay F 24 17 7 55:58 49:58 8:19 G 17
14. Cilla Chapman F 61 W60 17 1 58:01 58:01 9:40 G 17
15. Julie Tzvetcoff F 43 W40 23 23 58:02 36:02 6:00 1 25
16. Dipti Talaulikar F 39 W35 17 17 58:10 42:10 7:01 F 22
17. Vivienne Thom F 49 W45 17 17 58:48 42:48 7:08 F 22
18. Cassie Brooker F 31 25 25 59:07 35:07 5:51 F 30
19. Sakshi Talaulikar F 10 U12 17 17 59:17 43:17 7:12 F 21
20. Teri Hobbs F 59 W55 10 10 59:31 50:31 8:25 F 14
21. Angela Sloan F 1 30 59:34 31:34 5:15 F 37
22. Pat O'Mahony F 53 W50 1 5 1:00:53 56:53 9:28 F 8
23. Mandy Doherty F 53 W50 36 5 1:00:53 56:53 9:28 G 36
24. Natalie Archer F 14 U16 45 45 1:01:03 25:33 4:15 1 47
25. Karen Paton F 51 W50 19 18 1:01:12 44:12 7:22 F 20
26. Jeni James F 62 W60 17 17 1:01:31 45:31 7:35 Y 100 20
27. Nerida Clarke F 58 W55 30 30 1:01:32 33:32 5:35 Y 99 34
28. Everlyn O'Brien F 1 21 1:01:36 41:36 6:56 F 23
29. Sarah Williams F 35 W35 28 28 1:01:43 34:43 5:47 Y 98 31
30. Sandy Stevens F 61 W60 14 14 1:01:50 48:50 8:08 Y 97 15
31. Mary Ann Busteed F 60 W60 30 30 1:01:56 33:56 5:39 Y 96 31
32. Monique Sheehan F 39 W35 30 30 1:01:58 33:58 5:39 1 31
33. Kay Austin F 56 W55 19 16 1:02:00 47:00 7:50 G
34. Nerelle Harrison Heard F 54 W50 23 23 1:02:08 40:08 6:41 Y 95 24
35. Robyn McClelland F 55 W55 38 38 1:02:26 30:26 5:04 1
36. Wanda Stewart F 59 W55 22 22 1:02:34 41:34 6:55 Y 94
37. Lorna Burdon F 72 W70 17 17 1:02:36 46:36 7:46 Y 93
38. Tammie Moore F 12 22 1:02:37 41:37 6:56 F
39. Maria White F 57 W55 31 31 1:02:38 34:08 5:41 Y 92
40. Cathy Cochrane F 27 22 22 1:02:40 41:40 6:56 F
41. Anne Parrett F 43 W40 19 19 1:02:40 44:40 7:26 Y 91
42. Marilyn Banfield F 60 W60 23 25 1:02:48 38:48 6:28 F
43. Christine Zygadlo F 46 W45 35 35 1:02:50 32:20 5:23 F
44. Clare Wall F 54 W50 1 40 1:02:53 29:53 4:58 F 40
45. Linda Miles F 59 W55 27 27 1:02:57 36:57 6:09 Y 90
46. Susannah Hiron F 36 W35 41 41 1:02:59 29:29 4:54 Y 89
47. Joan Mallory F 77 W75 18 18 1:03:09 46:09 7:41 Y 88
48. Cathy Montalto F 57 W55 40 40 1:03:13 30:13 5:02 Y 87
49. Sue Archer F 61 W60 45 45 1:03:15 27:45 4:37 Y 86
50. Cathy Levan F 58 W55 22 22 1:03:17 42:17 7:02 Y 85
51. Belinda Farrelly F 36 W35 46 46 1:03:19 27:19 4:33 Y 84
52. Des Butler F 68 W65 31 1 1:03:22 1:03:22 10:33 G
53. Vivienne Walker F 41 W40 28 28 1:03:25 36:25 6:04 Y 83
54. Clare Pritchard F 44 W40 28 28 1:03:32 36:32 6:05 Y 82
55. Sara Toscan F 35 W35 33 33 1:03:37 34:07 5:41 Y 81
56. Mary Johnstone F 64 W60 7 7 1:03:42 57:42 9:37 Y 80
57. Glenis Hiron F 61 W60 25 25 1:03:43 39:43 6:37 Y 79
58. Lisa Flint F 1 45 1:03:44 28:14 4:42 F 45
59. Jessica Robson F 26 45 45 1:03:44 28:14 4:42 1
60. Kate Porter-Smith F 29 31 31 1:03:50 35:20 5:53 Y 78
61. Dianne McDean F 42 W40 21 1 1:03:56 1:03:56 10:39 G
62. Evangelia Karakotas F 32 25 10 1:03:57 54:57 9:09 G
63. Jeanette McDean F 1 5 1:03:57 59:57 9:59 F 5
64. Julie Triggs F 34 34 1 1:03:58 1:03:58 10:39 G
65. Fiona Johnstone F 38 W35 35 35 1:04:01 33:31 5:35 Y 77
66. Judy Kuleas F 54 W50 10 10 1:04:18 55:18 9:13 Y 76
67. Norma Lindemann F 68 W65 31 31 1:04:19 35:49 5:58 Y 75
68. Lorraine Jansen F 57 W55 31 31 1:04:36 36:06 6:01 Y 74
69. Jane Purcell F 29 28 28 1:04:39 37:39 6:16 1
70. Kate Bond F 39 W35 28 28 1:04:42 37:42 6:17 1
71. Gabrielle Wright F 62 W60 16 16 1:04:45 49:45 8:17 Y 73
72. Caroline Campbell F 67 W65 36 36 1:04:54 33:54 5:39 Y 72 35
73. Consie Larmour F 74 W70 21 21 1:04:57 44:57 7:29 Y 71 20
74. Rosemary Parker F 62 W60 31 31 1:05:10 36:40 6:06 F 30
75. Eleanor Hensley F 65 W65 15 15 1:05:24 51:24 8:34 Y 70 14
76. Susannah Churchill F 32 41 41 1:05:42 32:12 5:22 F 40
77. Lorraine Anderson F 52 W50 12 2 1:05:59 1:04:59 10:49 G
78. Meera Rajendran F 9 2 1:05:59 1:04:59 10:49 G
79. Janet Perfrement F 59 W55 16 16 1:06:29 51:29 8:34 Y 69 15
80. Linda Richardson F 52 W50 23 23 1:06:35 44:35 7:25 Y 68 22
81. Lynn Williams F 63 W60 27 27 1:06:50 40:50 6:48 Y 67 26
82. Jennifer Morris F 49 W45 15 15 1:07:22 53:22 8:53 F 14
83. Meredith Graham F 45 W45 36 46 1:07:37 31:37 5:16 G
84. Josephine Hermans F 43 W40 27 27 1:07:52 41:52 6:58 Y 66 26
85. Julie Rey F 36 W35 19 19 1:10:26 52:26 8:44 Y 65 17
86. Britt Schoenrock F 1 34 1:10:36 40:36 6:46 F 32
87. Diann Bramwell F 63 W60 16 1 1:12:11 1:12:11 12:01 G
88. Karen Daniels F 48 W45 37 5 1:15:59 1:11:59 11:59 G
89. Megan Haylock F 44 W40 35 5 1:15:59 1:11:59 11:59 G
90. Robyn Booth F 58 W55 31 76 1:20:11 35:11 5:51 G
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2021 Canberra Runners. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 27 May 2021