Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

Jogalong

Jogalong (6k)
Sunday, 6th December 2009
 
 
Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Kerrie Tanner F 49 W45 44 1 28:25 28:25 4:44 G 44
2. Oneeka Robb F 33 43 4 31:50 28:50 4:48 G 43
3. Meredith Graham F 45 W45 35 1 32:46 32:46 5:27 G 35
4. Amanda Jones F 33 24 7 40:04 34:04 5:40 F 30
5. Kerri Shepherd-Ashby F 33 24 7 40:05 34:05 5:40 F 30
6. Justine Kennedy F 35 W35 1 6 41:49 36:49 6:08 F 27
7. Julie Triggs F 34 34 6 41:49 36:49 6:08 G 34
8. Nerida Dyne F 35 W35 26 3 43:43 41:43 6:57 G 26
9. Kay Walker F 58 W55 21 7 44:06 38:06 6:21 G 22
10. Thao Walker F 32 21 7 44:06 38:06 6:21 G 22
11. Bernadette Hurley F 1 4 44:11 41:11 6:51 F 22
12. Shirley Tonkin F 63 W60 20 1 44:52 44:52 7:28 G 20
13. Deslie Rosevear F 49 W45 1 7 45:08 39:08 6:31 F 24
14. Kirsten Wehner F 1 7 45:53 39:53 6:38 F 23
15. Wanda Stewart F 59 W55 22 7 46:50 40:50 6:48 G 22
16. Sue McGready F 40 W40 1 15 51:25 37:25 6:14 G 26
17. Teri Hobbs F 59 W55 14 3 51:30 49:30 8:15 F 14
18. Anna Fox F 39 W35 35 20 51:43 32:43 5:27 F 35
19. Fiona Wheeler F 43 W40 37 8 52:26 45:26 7:34 F 37
20. Jennie Clarke F 46 W45 24 8 52:26 45:26 7:34 F 24
21. Lily Raynes F 1 4 52:42 49:42 8:17 F 14
22. Matilda Thomas F 34 27 17 53:06 37:06 6:11 F 26
23. Evangelia Karakotas F 32 25 9 53:31 45:31 7:35 G 25
24. Vicky Troy F 1 19 53:39 35:39 5:56 F 28
25. Katherine May F 29 37 19 54:07 36:07 6:01 F 37
26. Therese Kercher F 64 W60 22 12 55:24 44:24 7:24 G 22
27. Suzie Gye F 33 37 24 55:45 32:45 5:27 F 37
28. Carmel Lynch F 58 W55 25 1 55:48 55:48 9:18 G 25
29. Josephine Kulesz F 59 W55 9 1 55:51 55:51 9:18 G 9
30. Carla Weijers F 26 1 28 56:09 29:09 4:51 F 40
31. Amelia Fielden F 67 W65 17 1 56:16 56:16 9:22 F 17
32. Everlyn O'Brien F 32 28 24 57:07 34:07 5:41 F 28
33. Frances Heikkonen F 59 W55 13 2 57:16 56:16 9:22 G 13
34. Fiona Heikkonen F 25 17 6 57:17 52:17 8:42 G 17
35. Sarah Harley F 1 19 58:01 40:01 6:40 F 23
36. Robyn Mathers F 1 19 58:05 40:05 6:40 F 23
37. Lilly Quan F 1 24 58:42 35:42 5:57 F 28
38. Megan Haylock F 45 W45 35 25 58:43 34:43 5:47 G 35
39. Robyn Shannon F 1 21 58:54 38:54 6:29 F 24
40. Laura King F 1 28 59:13 32:13 5:22 F 34
41. Belinda Lawford F 18 U20 1 36 59:19 28:19 4:43 F 42
42. Rachael Netting F 32 25 22 59:23 38:23 6:23 G 25
43. Tu Pham F 1 4 59:26 56:26 9:24 F 6
44. Elizabeth Thompson F 56 W55 1 34 59:27 29:27 4:54 F 37
45. Anita Scherrer F 42 W40 43 30 59:29 31:29 5:14 G
46. Melanie Callaghan F 36 W35 1 34 59:31 29:31 4:55 F 37
47. Kathleen Bleakley F 38 W35 40 30 59:32 31:32 5:15 G
48. Kim Scott F 42 W40 23 13 59:50 47:50 7:58 F
49. Maria White F 57 W55 31 10 1:00:03 51:03 8:30 G
50. Des Butler F 69 W65 31 11 1:00:07 50:07 8:21 G
51. Penny Troy F 38 W35 26 24 1:00:19 37:19 6:13 F
52. Georgia Parsons F 16 U18 1 36 1:00:25 29:25 4:54 F 38
53. Josephine Farrugia F 55 W55 24 24 1:00:27 37:27 6:14 Y 100 26
54. Mary-Anne Apps F 39 W35 24 24 1:00:28 37:28 6:14 1 25
55. Annette Mellick F 1 28 1:00:30 33:30 5:35 F 30
56. Mary Ann Busteed F 61 W60 32 32 1:00:50 31:50 5:18 Y 99 34
57. Jennifer Turini F 53 W50 10 10 1:00:52 51:52 8:38 F 11
58. Jenny Shannon F 53 W50 10 10 1:00:53 51:53 8:38 F 11
59. Salli Higgins F 37 W35 29 21 1:01:11 41:11 6:51 G
60. Jill Jepson F 49 W45 23 23 1:01:13 39:13 6:32 F 24
61. Yvette Cann F 41 W40 1 20 1:01:15 42:15 7:02 F 22
62. Vivienne Thom F 49 W45 22 22 1:01:16 40:16 6:42 F 23
63. Georgia Kearney F 35 W35 38 38 1:01:24 29:24 4:54 F 39
64. Susannah Hiron F 36 W35 41 41 1:01:28 27:58 4:39 Y 98 42
65. Alice Jones F 45 W45 1 34 1:01:34 31:34 5:15 F 36
66. Annette Hrast F 56 W55 18 17 1:01:36 45:36 7:36 G
67. Eleanor Hensley F 65 W65 18 18 1:01:41 44:41 7:26 Y 97 19
68. Sally Eldridge F 45 W45 24 31 1:01:47 33:17 5:32 G 27
69. Paula Claudianos F 24 1 22 1:01:49 40:49 6:48 F 24
70. Del Claudianos F 1 22 1:01:50 40:50 6:48 F 24
71. Jessica Robson F 26 45 45 1:02:09 26:39 4:26 1 46
72. Carole Rowe F 38 W35 13 13 1:02:17 50:17 8:22 1 14
73. Karen Daniels F 48 W45 37 37 1:02:24 30:54 5:09 Y 96 38
74. Wendy Read F 36 W35 31 31 1:02:25 33:55 5:39 Y 95 32
75. Cathy Cochrane F 27 22 22 1:02:27 41:27 6:54 F 23
76. Judy Blake F 54 W50 10 10 1:02:29 53:29 8:54 Y 94 11
77. Viv McKeown F 23 13 1:02:31 50:31 8:25 F
78. Tammy Lee F 1 13 1:02:33 50:33 8:25 F 14
79. Nicola Davies F 38 W35 27 27 1:02:37 36:37 6:06 Y 93 28
80. Marilyn Banfield F 60 W60 24 24 1:02:38 39:38 6:36 F 25
81. Helen Larmour F 50 W50 43 43 1:02:39 28:09 4:41 G 43
82. Cassie Brooker F 31 30 30 1:02:45 34:45 5:47 F 31
83. Denise Cardew-Hall F 48 W45 23 23 1:02:48 40:48 6:48 Y 92 24
84. Kerry L Smith F 34 1 40 1:02:51 29:51 4:58 F 40
85. Angela Southwell F 37 W35 26 26 1:02:54 37:54 6:19 F
86. Beryl Lowry F 63 W60 24 24 1:02:57 39:57 6:39 Y 91
87. Anne Holmes F 60 W60 26 26 1:02:58 37:58 6:19 1
88. Kim Bartle F 44 W40 28 28 1:03:01 36:01 6:00 F
89. Michelle Morgan F 40 W40 45 45 1:03:09 27:39 4:36 Y 90
90. Jane Parker F 1 27 1:03:11 37:11 6:11 F 28
91. Anne McNeill F 57 W55 28 28 1:03:13 36:13 6:02 1
92. Cilla Chapman F 61 W60 17 17 1:03:16 47:16 7:52 Y 89
93. Linda Mackay F 55 W55 37 37 1:03:17 31:47 5:17 Y 88
94. Lisa Deck F 39 W35 24 24 1:03:18 40:18 6:43 F
95. Madeleine Kaye F 40 W40 27 27 1:03:20 37:20 6:13 Y 87
96. Mary Johnstone F 64 W60 7 7 1:03:25 57:25 9:34 Y 86
97. Thea Zimpel F 27 43 43 1:03:27 28:57 4:49 Y 85
98. Maree Roughton F 35 W35 25 25 1:03:30 39:30 6:35 Y 84
99. Jacqueline Millard F 55 W55 32 34 1:03:36 33:36 5:36 G
100. Cathy Levan F 59 W55 22 22 1:03:41 42:41 7:06 Y 83
101. Fiona Devery F 45 W45 30 31 1:03:46 35:16 5:52 F
102. Monique Sheehan F 39 W35 31 31 1:03:46 35:16 5:52 Y 82
103. Diann Bramwell F 63 W60 16 1 1:03:49 1:03:49 10:38 G
104. Glenis Hiron F 61 W60 26 26 1:03:50 38:50 6:28 Y 81
105. Kasey Alchin F 26 12 12 1:03:51 52:51 8:48 Y 80
106. Tammie Moore F 12 18 1:03:53 46:53 7:48 F
107. Consie Larmour F 74 W70 21 7 1:03:56 57:56 9:39 G
108. Fiona Johnstone F 38 W35 35 35 1:04:00 33:30 5:35 Y 79
109. Nerelle Harrison Heard F 55 W55 24 24 1:04:03 41:03 6:50 Y 78
110. Vera Vujic F 40 W40 33 32 1:04:05 35:05 5:50 F
111. Belinda Farrelly F 36 W35 46 46 1:04:07 28:07 4:41 Y 77
112. Alice Shields F 31 9 1 1:04:10 1:04:10 10:41 F
113. Janet Perfrement F 60 W60 15 15 1:04:13 50:13 8:22 Y 76
114. Annette Clark F 53 W50 12 12 1:04:19 53:19 8:53 Y 75
115. Rhonda Blackman F 64 W60 19 19 1:04:21 46:21 7:43 Y 74
116. Clare Pritchard F 44 W40 28 27 1:04:23 38:23 6:23 G
117. Cathy Montalto F 57 W55 40 40 1:04:31 31:31 5:15 Y 73
118. Caroline Campbell F 67 W65 35 35 1:04:42 34:12 5:42 Y 72
119. Kay Austin F 56 W55 19 19 1:04:51 46:51 7:48 Y 71
120. Brenda Larmour F 50 W50 4 7 1:04:53 58:53 9:48 F
121. Sara Toscan F 36 W35 33 33 1:05:05 35:35 5:55 Y 70
122. Lorraine Anderson F 53 W50 12 2 1:05:07 1:04:07 10:41 G
123. Meera Rajendran F 9 2 1:05:08 1:04:08 10:41 G
124. Wendy Stone F 40 W40 39 34 1:05:20 35:20 5:53 G
125. Kate Bond F 39 W35 28 28 1:05:21 38:21 6:23 Y 68
126. Lorraine Jansen F 57 W55 31 31 1:05:21 36:51 6:08 Y 69 30
127. Kate Parker-Smith F 1 31 1:05:22 36:52 6:08 F 30
128. Bronwyn Pearson F 54 W50 1 4 1:05:39 1:02:39 10:26 G 3
129. Lorna Burdon F 73 W70 17 17 1:05:42 49:42 8:17 Y 67 16
130. Jeni James F 63 W60 20 20 1:06:10 47:10 7:51 Y 66 19
131. Anne Parrett F 43 W40 19 19 1:06:17 48:17 8:02 Y 65 18
132. Norma Lindemann F 68 W65 31 31 1:06:19 37:49 6:18 Y 64 30
133. Linda Miles F 59 W55 27 27 1:06:27 40:27 6:44 Y 63 26
134. Patricia Lee F 64 W60 4 4 1:06:35 1:03:35 10:35 Y 62 3
135. Dianne Fox F 56 W55 2 2 1:06:36 1:05:36 10:56 Y 61 1
136. Aisha Strutt F 10 U12 31 31 1:06:58 38:28 6:24 1 30
137. Josephine Hermans F 43 W40 26 26 1:07:34 42:34 7:05 Y 60 25
138. Miriam Sikkema F 48 W45 22 22 1:07:42 46:42 7:47 1 21
139. Vera Milosevic F 41 W40 1 32 1:10:07 41:07 6:51 F 30
140. Julie Rey F 36 W35 15 15 1:14:23 1:00:23 10:03 Y 59 14
141. Jennifer Morris F 50 W50 14 13 1:15:32 1:03:32 10:35 F 12
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 YMCA of Canberra Runners Club. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 19 Oct 2019