Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

Jogalong

Jogalong (6k)
Sunday, 3rd January 2010
 
 
Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Kerrie Tanner F 49 W45 44 1 28:31 28:31 4:45 G 44
2. Meredith Graham F 45 W45 35 1 32:16 32:16 5:22 G 36
3. Jenny Hefford F 58 W55 35 15 44:36 30:36 5:06 G 36
4. Maria Brady F 44 W40 35 12 45:01 34:01 5:40 F 35
5. Nerida Dyne F 35 W35 26 1 46:28 46:28 7:44 G 26
6. Bridgit Ooi F 35 W35 36 19 49:37 31:37 5:16 F 36
7. Linda Shillington F 43 W40 27 13 49:47 37:47 6:17 G 27
8. Kate Vandenberg F 29 47 25 50:27 26:27 4:24 G 48
9. Ann Smith F 66 W65 1 5 51:00 47:00 7:50 F 18
10. Evelyn Sommer F 59 W55 1 10 51:08 42:08 7:01 F 23
11. Sophie Bagnall F 21 1 8 51:45 44:45 7:27 F 20
12. Susannah Hiron F 36 W35 42 25 53:15 29:15 4:52 G 42
13. Alexandra Hunter F 36 W35 1 5 54:10 50:10 8:21 F 15
14. Debbie O'Donoghue F 39 W35 18 2 55:11 54:11 9:01 F 17
15. Clare Lonergan F 31 1 30 56:11 28:11 4:41 F 44
16. Mandy Doherty F 53 W50 36 5 56:16 52:16 8:42 G 36
17. Paula Claudianos F 24 24 24 56:35 33:35 5:35 F 28
18. Hannah Williamson F 1 14 56:38 43:38 7:16 F 21
19. Beth Lonergan F 29 1 19 57:01 39:01 6:30 F 26
20. Shawanah Tasneem F 29 1 19 57:01 39:01 6:30 F 26
21. Karina Scott F 33 1 19 57:19 39:19 6:33 F 25
22. Frances Heikkonen F 59 W55 13 2 57:38 56:38 9:26 G 12
23. Josephine Kulesz F 59 W55 9 1 58:07 58:07 9:41 G 8
24. Robyn McClelland F 56 W55 38 27 58:08 32:08 5:21 G 38
25. Amelia Fielden F 68 W65 17 1 58:16 58:16 9:42 F 17
26. Lorraine Jansen F 57 W55 30 1 58:30 58:30 9:45 G 30
27. Annie Lowry F 40 W40 29 27 58:43 32:43 5:27 G 30
28. Anne Baynes F 50 W50 22 14 58:47 45:47 7:37 F 22
29. Jo-Anne Williamson F 1 14 59:05 46:05 7:40 F 19
30. Kirsten Wehner F 23 23 59:42 37:42 6:17 F 27
31. Diann Bramwell F 63 W60 16 7 59:48 53:48 8:58 G 16
32. Leanne Newman F 30 30 59:49 31:49 5:18 F 33
33. Nyree Mason F 35 W35 1 35 1:00:07 29:37 4:56 G 42
34. Jessica Faulks F 27 1 31 1:00:18 31:48 5:18 G 37
35. Jennifer Turini F 53 W50 11 11 1:00:45 50:45 8:27 F 14
36. Jenny Shannon F 53 W50 11 11 1:00:46 50:46 8:27 F 14
37. Karen Walker F 1 19 1:00:59 42:59 7:09 F 22
38. Michelle Herridge F 1 19 1:01:00 43:00 7:10 F 22
39. Nicolee Martin F 44 W40 1 26 1:01:04 36:04 6:00 F 28
40. Mami Iwashita F 44 W40 34 27 1:01:19 35:19 5:53 G
41. Vivienne Thom F 49 W45 23 23 1:01:48 39:48 6:38 Y 100 26
42. Emma Fielder F 37 W35 34 34 1:01:53 31:53 5:18 Y 99 36
43. Andrea McDonald F 1 19 1:02:07 44:07 7:21 F 22
44. Robyn Shannon F 37 W35 24 24 1:02:14 39:14 6:32 F 26
45. Merilyn Bassett F 59 W55 17 17 1:02:16 46:16 7:42 Y 98 19
46. Mary Ann Busteed F 61 W60 34 34 1:02:19 32:19 5:23 Y 97 35
47. Lorraine Stevens F 56 W55 39 29 1:02:21 34:51 5:48 G
48. Patricia Lee F 64 W60 3 3 1:02:24 1:00:24 10:04 Y 96 4
49. Mary-Anne Apps F 39 W35 25 25 1:02:29 38:29 6:24 Y 95 26
50. Kim Bartle F 44 W40 28 28 1:02:30 35:30 5:55 1 29
51. Siobhan Mackay F 25 17 4 1:02:32 59:32 9:55 G
52. Fiona Heikkonen F 25 17 4 1:02:33 59:33 9:55 G
53. Joan Mallory F 77 W75 18 18 1:02:36 45:36 7:36 1 19
54. Carolynne Yates F 61 W60 12 12 1:02:41 51:41 8:36 F 13
55. Jessica Robson F 26 46 46 1:02:42 26:42 4:27 Y 94
56. Madeleine Kaye F 40 W40 27 27 1:02:44 36:44 6:07 Y 93 28
57. Cecilia Shlegel F 39 W35 30 25 1:02:55 38:55 6:29 G
58. Christine Zygadlo F 46 W45 35 35 1:02:57 32:27 5:24 F
59. Josephine Hermans F 43 W40 25 25 1:03:08 39:08 6:31 Y 92
60. Lorna Burdon F 73 W70 16 16 1:03:11 48:11 8:01 Y 91
61. Lisa Deck F 39 W35 24 24 1:03:14 40:14 6:42 F
62. Des Butler F 69 W65 31 13 1:03:22 51:22 8:33 F 14
63. Sue Rymer F 46 W45 1 32 1:03:23 34:23 5:43 G 33
64. Linda Miles F 59 W55 26 26 1:03:28 38:28 6:24 Y 90
65. Catherine Hanley F 53 W50 1 41 1:03:31 30:01 5:00 F 41
66. Jacqueline Millard F 55 W55 32 32 1:03:31 34:31 5:45 Y 89
67. Clare Wall F 55 W55 40 40 1:03:32 30:32 5:05 1
68. Marilyn Banfield F 60 W60 25 25 1:03:35 39:35 6:35 Y 88
69. Anne Holmes F 60 W60 26 26 1:03:37 38:37 6:26 1
70. Mary Johnstone F 64 W60 7 7 1:03:40 57:40 9:36 Y 87
71. Michelle Morgan F 40 W40 45 45 1:03:50 28:20 4:43 Y 86
72. Laura Baynes F 13 U14 46 46 1:03:50 27:50 4:38 1
73. Allison Duncan F 44 W40 33 33 1:03:52 34:22 5:43 1
74. Colleen North F 59 W55 24 24 1:03:57 40:57 6:49 F
75. Angela Southwell F 37 W35 26 26 1:04:02 39:02 6:30 Y 85
76. Beryl Lowry F 63 W60 24 24 1:04:12 41:12 6:52 Y 84
77. Judi Edwards F 62 W60 39 39 1:04:13 31:43 5:17 Y 83
78. Linda Mackay F 55 W55 37 37 1:04:14 32:44 5:27 Y 82
79. Jane Smith F 51 W50 29 29 1:04:15 36:45 6:07 2
80. Josephine Farrugia F 55 W55 26 26 1:04:17 39:17 6:32 Y 81
81. Clare Pritchard F 44 W40 28 28 1:04:21 37:21 6:13 Y 80
82. Sara Toscan F 36 W35 33 33 1:04:27 34:57 5:49 Y 79
83. Anne McNeill F 57 W55 28 28 1:04:32 37:32 6:15 Y 78
84. Myra Young F 52 W50 10 10 1:04:34 55:34 9:15 F
85. Narelle Brownette F 61 W60 1 6 1:04:48 59:48 9:58 F 6
86. Nerelle Harrison Heard F 55 W55 24 24 1:04:58 41:58 6:59 Y 77
87. Kathleen Bleakley F 38 W35 40 40 1:05:03 32:03 5:20 Y 76
88. Michele Boyle F 51 W50 27 27 1:05:17 39:17 6:32 Y 75
89. Beverley Forbes F 58 W55 27 27 1:05:19 39:19 6:33 2
90. Cathy Levan F 59 W55 22 22 1:05:22 44:22 7:23 Y 74
91. Julianne Quaine F 49 W45 40 40 1:05:28 32:28 5:24 1
92. Thea Zimpel F 27 43 43 1:05:38 31:08 5:11 Y 73
93. Glenis Hiron F 61 W60 26 26 1:05:49 40:49 6:48 Y 72
94. Yumiko Clifton F 46 W45 29 29 1:06:02 38:32 6:25 Y 71
95. Alice Jones F 45 W45 36 36 1:06:03 35:03 5:50 1
96. Nina Gallop F 42 W40 21 21 1:06:08 46:08 7:41 F
97. Anne Parrett F 43 W40 18 18 1:06:19 49:19 8:13 Y 70
98. Vicki Compton F 21 1 8 1:06:23 59:23 9:53 F 8
99. Wendy Read F 36 W35 32 32 1:06:38 37:38 6:16 Y 69
100. Megan Haylock F 45 W45 35 35 1:06:56 36:26 6:04 Y 68
101. Jeni James F 63 W60 19 19 1:07:09 49:09 8:11 Y 67
102. Kate Porter-Smith F 29 31 31 1:07:14 38:44 6:27 1
103. Cilla Chapman F 62 W60 17 17 1:07:15 51:15 8:32 Y 66
104. Kim Scott F 42 W40 23 23 1:07:33 45:33 7:35 Y 65
105. Wanda Stewart F 59 W55 22 22 1:07:55 46:55 7:49 Y 64
106. Natalie Perry F 35 W35 28 28 1:08:11 41:11 6:51 Y 63 27
107. Sandy Stevens F 61 W60 15 15 1:08:24 54:24 9:04 Y 62 14
108. Karen Daniels F 49 W45 38 38 1:08:26 36:26 6:04 Y 61 37
109. Irena Costmeyer F 63 W60 21 21 1:08:29 48:29 8:04 Y 60 20
110. Margaret Tuckwell F 57 W55 15 15 1:08:43 54:43 9:07 1 14
111. Annette Clark F 53 W50 12 12 1:08:45 57:45 9:37 Y 59 11
112. Judy Forbes F 78 W75 20 20 1:08:58 49:58 8:19 Y 58 19
113. Gwen Gleeson F 80 W80 14 14 1:09:13 56:13 9:22 F 13
114. Adele Yates F 32 33 33 1:10:03 40:33 6:45 1 32
115. Tammie Moore F 37 W35 12 24 1:10:24 47:24 7:54 F
116. Val Bland F 61 W60 9 9 1:13:56 1:05:56 10:59 Y 57 8
117. Julie Rey F 36 W35 14 3 1:23:25 1:21:25 13:34 G 13
118. Bronwyn Pearson F 54 W50 3 3 1:23:25 1:21:25 13:34 1
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 YMCA of Canberra Runners Club. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 19 Oct 2019