Login
|
About
Results:
Show Individual Results
Yes
Show Team Results
Yes
Show Relay Team Results
Yes
Selected gender
combined
Show name as link
Yes
Summer Series
Stromlo Forest Park 2 km (2k)
Tuesday, 23rd March 2010
Place
Name
Chest
Sex
State
Age
CAT
Time
Pace
Elig
Points
1.
Liam Sproule
ACT
11
U12
7:53
3:56
2.
Nicholas Tanner
ACT
10
U12
7:54
3:57
3.
Callum Burns
ACT
9
U10
8:10
4:05
4.
Dylan Griffiths
ACT
11
U12
8:10
4:05
5.
Natahsha Zygadlo
F
ACT
12
U14
8:46
4:23
6.
Georgia Fogarty
F
ACT
11
U12
8:53
4:26
7.
Alana Hurnen
F
ACT
14
U16
8:58
4:29
8.
Scott Yates
ACT
40
M40
9:18
4:39
9.
Rebecca Dreher
F
ACT
12
U14
9:40
4:50
10.
Henry Wallace
ACT
7
U8
10:01
5:00
11.
Jessica Wallace
F
ACT
11
U12
10:12
5:06
12.
Kaden Tuan
ACT
8
U10
10:13
5:06
13.
Sara Hurnen
F
ACT
15
U16
10:14
5:07
14.
Michaela Cox
F
ACT
10
U12
10:14
5:07
15.
Sebastian Tanner
ACT
6
U8
10:19
5:09
16.
Spencer Burns
ACT
7
U8
10:36
5:18
17.
Tim Burns
ACT
42
M40
10:36
5:18
18.
Julia Sproule
F
ACT
7
U8
10:49
5:24
19.
Conor Sproule
ACT
13
U14
10:49
5:24
20.
Samantha Williams
F
ACT
7
U8
10:56
5:28
21.
Nina Wallice
F
10:56
5:28
22.
Grace Murphy
F
ACT
11
U12
11:15
5:37
23.
Charlie Hiskins
ACT
8
U10
11:17
5:38
24.
Katya Zygadlo
F
ACT
9
U10
11:44
5:52
25.
Joshua Cox
ACT
8
U10
11:50
5:55
26.
Bella Hiskins
F
ACT
6
U8
12:02
6:01
27.
Renee Hiskins
F
ACT
34
12:03
6:01
28.
Luka Hiskins
ACT
3
12:21
6:10
29.
Brad Hiskins
ACT
39
12:22
6:11
30.
Tayla Paton
F
ACT
9
U10
12:29
6:14
31.
Sue Paton
F
ACT
44
W40
12:33
6:16
32.
Jolene Laverty
F
ACT
30
12:48
6:24
33.
Tim Sinclair
ACT
45
M45
12:48
6:24
34.
Seb Torley
12:57
6:28
35.
Stephanie Brettargh
F
ACT
6
U8
13:06
6:33
36.
Xander Tuan
ACT
4
13:19
6:39
37.
Charlie Laverty-Sullings
F
ACT
9
U10
13:21
6:40
38.
George Francis
13:24
6:42
39.
Amanda Wallace
F
ACT
40
W40
13:25
6:42
40.
Maria Navarro
F
ACT
40
W40
13:29
6:44
41.
Stephanie Torley
F
ACT
4
13:35
6:47
42.
Clare Campbell
F
ACT
12
U14
13:50
6:55
43.
Maddison Cater
F
ACT
12
U14
13:50
6:55
44.
Lukah Tuan
F
ACT
7
U8
14:14
7:07
45.
Renee Cox
F
ACT
35
W35
14:20
7:10
46.
Joanne Griffiths
F
ACT
9
U10
20:55
10:27
47.
Josephine Kulesz
F
ACT
59
W55
21:19
10:39
48.
Marianne Eynon
F
ACT
62
W60
21:19
10:39
Theme
Classic
Horizontal
Server response time: 0.97 seconds.
Please contact the
WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2021 Canberra Runners. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 27 May 2021