Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

Jogalong - Minijog

Jogalong - Minijog (1.6k)
Sunday, 4th April 2010
 
 
Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Noah Budd   7 U8 1 4 9:04 7:34 4:43 G 5
2. Callum Burns   9 U10 7 7 9:40 6:40 4:10 2 8
3. Nicholas Anastasi   8 U10 6 6 10:02 7:32 4:42 Y 100 7
4. Spencer Burns   7 U8 5 5 10:03 8:03 5:01 2 6
5. Roger Harley   7 U8 5 5 10:21 8:21 5:13 Y 99 6
6. Zachary Harley   6 U8 3 3 10:25 9:25 5:53 Y 98 4
7. Laura Burns F 5 1 1 10:31 10:31 6:34 2
8. Isabella Anastasi F 6 U8 3 3 10:41 9:41 6:03 Y 97
9. Kieran Savery   7 U8 4 4 10:49 9:19 5:49 Y 96
10. Cameron Allnutt   4 1 1 11:09 11:09 6:58 Y 95
11. Nicholas Allnutt   7 U8 7 7 11:10 8:10 5:06 Y 94
12. Oliver Hill   10 U12 1 7 11:13 8:13 5:08 G 7
13. Isobel McDonald F 7 U8 6 6 11:15 8:45 5:28 Y 93
14. Adrian Dwight   7 U8 6 6 11:29 8:59 5:36 Y 92
15. Stephanie Brettargh F 6 U8 1 3 11:33 10:33 6:35 G 3
16. Natalie Power F 7 U8 4 4 11:37 10:07 6:19 Y 91
17. Ayden Roccisano   6 U8 3 3 11:40 10:40 6:40 2
18. Hayley Bullas F 5 2 2 11:49 11:19 7:04 Y 90
19. Emily Honeyman F 7 U8 3 3 11:53 10:53 6:48 Y 89
20. Cooper Morgan   8 U10 7 7 11:56 8:56 5:35 Y 88
21. Katya Zygadlo F 9 U10 6 6 12:09 9:39 6:01 Y 87
22. Grace Hill F 11 U12 8 8 12:21 8:51 5:31 Y 86
23. Kelsey Morgan F 11 U12 1 8 12:22 8:52 5:32 G 8
24. Melanie Gray F 6 U8 3 3 12:32 11:32 7:12 Y 85
25. Nicholas Honeyman   5 2 2 12:38 12:08 7:35 Y 84
26. Lachlan Kennedy   1 2 12:41 12:11 7:36 G 2
27. Charlie Triggs   4 1 1 13:15 13:15 8:16 Y 83
28. Ayu Hancock F 8 U10 5 5 13:41 11:41 7:18 Y 82
29. Natalie Stiffle F 6 U8 1 3 13:47 12:47 7:59 G 3
30. Neve Savery F 9 U10 5 6 14:04 11:34 7:13 G 6
31. Erica Dwight F 5 1 1 14:13 14:13 8:53 Y 81
32. Caitlin Power F 4 1 1 14:34 14:34 9:06 2
33. Lucy Hill F 4 1 1 14:42 14:42 9:11 Y 80
34. Emily Shillington F 8 U10 4 5 14:53 12:53 8:03 G 5
35. Charlotte Hill F 7 U8 1 4 15:43 14:13 8:53 G 4
36. Nina Hausknecht F 3 3 16:49 15:49 9:53 Y 79
37. Mirabel Wilson F 3 1 1 17:14 17:14 10:46 Y 78
38. Ingrid Hausknecht F 2 2 17:16 16:46 10:28 Y 77
39. Julia Harley F 9 U10 6 5 18:57 16:57 10:35 G 5
40. Kai Kennedy   1 1 20:47 20:47 12:59 2
41. Luke Harley   3 1 1 23:06 23:06 14:26 Y 76
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 YMCA of Canberra Runners Club. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 19 Oct 2019