Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

Jogalong

Jogalong (6k)
Sunday, 6th June 2010
 
 
Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Samantha Wright F 22 32 1 32:15 32:15 5:22 G 35
2. Kerrie Tanner F 50 W50 44 1 34:10 34:10 5:41 G 44
3. Julie Triggs F 34 34 3 35:13 33:13 5:32 G 34
4. Oneeka Robb F 34 43 9 36:18 28:18 4:43 G 43
5. Amanda Zygadlo F 41 W40 1 1 39:20 39:20 6:33 2 24
6. Deslie Rosevear F 49 W45 24 1 44:10 44:10 7:21 F 24
7. Maree Roughton F 36 W35 25 3 44:47 42:47 7:07 G 25
8. Sally Mackenzie F 1 8 45:41 38:41 6:26 F 25
9. Narelle Brownette F 61 W60 7 1 45:42 45:42 7:37 F 18
10. Justine Kennedy F 35 W35 27 10 47:07 38:07 6:21 F 27
11. Catie Eccleston F 29 1 13 47:09 35:09 5:51 F 29
12. Sarah Hingston F 31 1 13 47:09 35:09 5:51 F 29
13. Meredith Graham F 45 W45 36 2 49:21 48:21 8:03 G 36
14. Katherine Caley F 12 U14 1 21 50:46 30:46 5:07 G 37
15. Belinda Harding F 31 1 20 51:21 32:21 5:23 F 34
16. Nerida Dyne F 36 W35 26 12 52:57 41:57 6:59 G 26
17. Kerrie Waide F 26 1 14 53:12 40:12 6:42 F 24
18. Elizabeth Kearins F 1 12 53:22 42:22 7:03 F 21
19. Evelyn Mahon F 1 14 53:42 40:42 6:47 F 23
20. Catherine Watson F 38 W35 28 20 54:14 35:14 5:52 G 29
21. Skye Broadhurst F 1 14 54:36 41:36 6:56 F 22
22. Gwen Gleeson F 81 W80 13 1 54:44 54:44 9:07 F 13
23. Lucy Boom F 43 W40 25 20 56:19 37:19 6:13 G 26
24. Jennifer Morris F 50 W50 14 14 56:30 43:30 7:15 F 16
25. Frances McPherson F 49 W45 25 16 56:42 41:42 6:57 F 25
26. Mandy Doherty F 53 W50 36 10 57:20 48:20 8:03 G 35
27. Nyree Mason F 36 W35 42 35 57:23 26:53 4:28 G 43
28. Natalie Tanks F 15 U16 37 30 58:01 30:01 5:00 G 39
29. Lauren McDean F 16 U18 23 23 58:22 36:22 6:03 1 27
30. Alexandra Hunter F 36 W35 15 15 58:24 44:24 7:24 Y 100 19
31. Ann Brown F 64 W60 24 16 58:46 43:46 7:17 F 24
32. Karina Graham F 1 24 59:27 36:27 6:04 F 27
33. Moira Lawler F 46 W45 26 15 59:34 45:34 7:35 G 26
34. Frances Heikkonen F 59 W55 11 5 59:38 55:38 9:16 G 11
35. Fiona Heikkonen F 25 17 5 59:39 55:39 9:16 G 17
36. Wendy Read F 36 W35 32 32 59:56 30:56 5:09 Y 99 37
37. Belinda Fry F 46 W45 1 24 1:00:04 37:04 6:10 G 27
38. Kate Bond F 39 W35 27 27 1:00:06 34:06 5:41 Y 98 31
39. Emma Wensing F 1 22 1:00:07 39:07 6:31 F 23
40. Louise Patton F 1 28 1:00:09 33:09 5:31 F 30
41. Lyn Percival F 57 W55 11 11 1:00:10 50:10 8:21 2 12
42. Julie Bell F 27 27 1:00:36 34:36 5:46 F 28
43. Anna Welfare F 1 24 1:00:43 37:43 6:17 F 25
44. Inge Stokkel F 35 W35 27 27 1:00:45 34:45 5:47 1 28
45. Nicki Taws F 44 W40 1 40 1:00:46 27:46 4:37 G 41
46. Eileen Taylor-Jolly F 1 1 1:00:48 1:00:48 10:08 F 3
47. Tracey-Anne Leahey F 40 W40 8 1 1:00:49 1:00:49 10:08 F
48. Narelle Clegg F 50 W50 28 28 1:00:49 33:49 5:38 2 29
49. Wanda Stewart F 60 W60 22 22 1:00:50 39:50 6:38 Y 97 23
50. Kerry L Smith F 35 W35 41 41 1:00:55 27:25 4:34 Y 96 42
51. Jane Hickey F 1 28 1:00:59 33:59 5:39 F 29
52. Wendy Stoney F 1 30 1:01:02 33:02 5:30 F 30
53. Nola De Chazal F 71 W70 1 1 1:01:11 1:01:11 10:11 F 3
54. Elizabeth Thompson F 56 W55 37 37 1:01:12 29:42 4:57 1 38
55. Kym Ireland F 24 42 44 1:01:17 26:17 4:22 F 44
56. Lisa Deck F 39 W35 24 24 1:01:22 38:22 6:23 Y 95 25
57. Anne Parrett F 44 W40 18 18 1:01:25 44:25 7:24 Y 94 19
58. Monique Sheehan F 40 W40 31 31 1:01:28 32:58 5:29 Y 93 32
59. Madeleine Kaye F 41 W40 28 28 1:01:35 34:35 5:45 Y 92 29
60. Susannah Hiron F 37 W35 42 38 1:01:46 29:46 4:57 G
61. Joan Purcell F 67 W65 1 16 1:02:01 47:01 7:50 G 17
62. Amanda Ruffin F 51 W50 39 39 1:02:04 29:34 4:55 1 40
63. Katherine Morris F 1 40 1:02:10 29:10 4:51 F 41
64. Robyn Mathers F 46 W45 25 25 1:02:16 38:16 6:22 Y 91 26
65. Melissa Jaques F 20 20 1:02:18 43:18 7:13 F 21
66. Michelle Wells F 38 W35 46 46 1:02:22 26:22 4:23 1
67. Penny Williams F 1 19 1:02:37 44:37 7:26 F 20
68. Marilyn Banfield F 61 W60 25 25 1:02:46 38:46 6:27 Y 90
69. Jane Purcell F 30 28 28 1:02:47 35:47 5:57 Y 89
70. Lynn Williams F 64 W60 25 25 1:02:50 38:50 6:28 Y 88
71. Debbie Cowell F 50 W50 44 44 1:02:51 27:51 4:38 F
72. Danielle Beaudreau F 1 24 1:02:52 39:52 6:38 F 25
73. Sara Toscan F 36 W35 32 32 1:02:59 33:59 5:39 Y 87
74. Maria White F 57 W55 30 30 1:03:02 35:02 5:50 Y 86
75. Linda Miles F 59 W55 26 26 1:03:04 38:04 6:20 Y 85
76. Fiona McWhinnie F 33 1 14 1:03:09 50:09 8:21 F 14
77. Judy Blake F 54 W50 11 11 1:03:10 53:10 8:51 Y 84
78. Vivienne Thom F 50 W50 27 27 1:03:13 37:13 6:12 Y 83
79. Sarah Williams F 36 W35 31 31 1:03:20 34:50 5:48 Y 82
80. Salli Higgins F 38 W35 29 46 1:03:23 27:23 4:33 F 46
81. Emily Kennedy F 30 40 40 1:03:25 30:25 5:04 1
82. Mary Ann Busteed F 61 W60 36 36 1:03:35 32:35 5:25 Y 81
83. Bernadette Hurley F 44 W40 28 28 1:03:44 36:44 6:07 1
84. Beth Bowen F 1 42 1:03:46 29:46 4:57 F 42
85. Josephine Kulesz F 59 W55 8 1 1:03:47 1:03:47 10:37 G
86. Marianne Eynon F 62 W60 15 9 1:03:47 55:47 9:17 G
87. Karen Daniels F 49 W45 37 37 1:03:54 32:24 5:24 Y 80
88. Kathy Goth F 45 W45 25 25 1:03:57 39:57 6:39 1
89. Trish Phillips F 49 W45 34 34 1:03:58 33:58 5:39 1
90. Monica Lindemann F 44 W40 33 33 1:03:59 34:29 5:44 1
91. Julianne Quaine F 50 W50 40 28 1:04:12 37:12 6:12 G
92. Clare Pritchard F 45 W45 28 28 1:04:13 37:13 6:12 Y 79
93. Dawn Casey F 58 W55 30 30 1:04:15 36:15 6:02 Y 78
94. Lesley Smurthwaite F 1 1 1:04:16 1:04:16 10:42 F
95. Joan Mallory F 78 W75 19 19 1:04:18 46:18 7:43 Y 77
96. Amanda Roccisano F 33 19 19 1:04:21 46:21 7:43 1
97. Jeni James F 63 W60 19 19 1:04:29 46:29 7:44 Y 76
98. Sandy Stevens F 61 W60 13 13 1:04:30 52:30 8:45 Y 75
99. Des Butler F 69 W65 31 31 1:04:31 36:01 6:00 Y 74
100. Mary Johnstone F 64 W60 8 8 1:04:34 57:34 9:35 Y 73
101. Norma Lindemann F 68 W65 30 30 1:04:34 36:34 6:05 Y 72
102. Glenis Hiron F 62 W60 26 26 1:04:35 39:35 6:35 Y 71
103. Betty Pearson F 57 W55 1 15 1:04:41 50:41 8:26 F 15
104. Jenny Hefford F 59 W55 36 34 1:05:03 35:03 5:50 G
105. Sue Kennedy F 48 W45 1 26 1:05:05 40:05 6:40 F 26
106. Linda Mackay F 55 W55 37 26 1:05:07 40:07 6:41 G
107. Linda Craige F 41 W40 21 20 1:05:11 46:11 7:41 F
108. Nina Gallop F 43 W40 21 20 1:05:19 46:19 7:43 G
109. Gabrielle Wright F 63 W60 13 13 1:05:34 53:34 8:55 Y 70
110. Evangelia Karakotas F 33 20 26 1:05:37 40:37 6:46 G 22
111. Yumiko Clifton F 47 W45 29 29 1:05:43 38:13 6:22 Y 69 28
112. Lorraine Jansen F 58 W55 30 30 1:06:05 38:05 6:20 Y 68 29
113. Lorraine Anderson F 53 W50 12 3 1:06:19 1:04:19 10:43 G
114. Meera Rajendran F 9 3 1:06:20 1:04:20 10:43 G
115. Ann Bell F 48 W45 1 1 1:06:24 1:06:24 11:04 F
116. Consie Larmour F 75 W75 21 21 1:06:30 46:30 7:45 Y 67 20
117. Merilyn Bassett F 60 W60 20 20 1:06:34 47:34 7:55 Y 66
118. Kasey Alchin F 26 22 22 1:06:37 45:37 7:36 Y 65
119. Fiona Johnstone F 38 W35 35 35 1:07:04 36:34 6:05 Y 64
120. Diann Bramwell F 63 W60 13 13 1:07:08 55:08 9:11 Y 63 12
121. Carole Rowe F 38 W35 14 13 1:07:08 55:08 9:11 G
122. Jennifer Turini F 54 W50 14 8 1:07:52 1:00:52 10:08 F
123. Jenny Shannon F 54 W50 14 8 1:07:52 1:00:52 10:08 F
124. Jane Smith F 52 W50 28 28 1:08:19 41:19 6:53 Y 62 27
125. Adele Yates F 33 31 31 1:09:09 40:39 6:46 Y 61 30
126. Josephine Hermans F 44 W40 24 24 1:09:31 46:31 7:45 Y 60 23
127. Pepa Holmes F 1 39 1:15:14 42:44 7:07 F 35
128. Kristy Holmes F 1 39 1:15:15 42:45 7:07 F 35
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 YMCA of Canberra Runners Club. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 19 Oct 2019