Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

Winter Series

North Lyneham 3.1 k (Junior points score) (3.1k)
Saturday, 15th May 2010
 
 
Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace Elig Points
1. Alexander Tridgell   ACT 17 U18 10:07 3:15 Y 150
2. Jarrett Anthoney   ACT 14 U16 10:08 3:16 Y 142
3. Conor Sproule   ACT 13 U14 10:42 3:27 Y 135
4. Reuben Caley   ACT 14 U16 11:07 3:35 Y 128
5. Samuel Tickle   ACT 15 U16 11:14 3:37
6. Michael Torley   ACT 15 U16 11:32 3:43 Y 122
7. Nicola Torley F ACT 13 U14 11:40 3:45 Y 150
8. Glenn Smith   ACT 49 M45 11:47 3:48 N
9. Joshua Torley   ACT 11 U12 12:00 3:52 Y 116
10. Natalie Archer F ACT 15 U16 12:04 3:53 Y 142
11. Sophie Greig F ACT 17 U18 12:11 3:55
12. Rebekah Sawkins F NSW 13 U14 12:16 3:57 Y 135
13. Emily Ryan F ACT 15 U16 12:17 3:57 Y 128
14. Liam Sproule   ACT 11 U12 12:18 3:58 Y 110
15. Max Williams   ACT 9 U10 12:20 3:58 Y 105
16. Anna McCormack F ACT 15 U16 12:27 4:00 Y 122
17. Caitlin Hosking F ACT 12 U14 12:34 4:03 Y 116
18. Paul Torley   ACT 43 M40 12:40 4:05 N
19. Alexa Kniley F ACT 16 U18 12:47 4:07 Y 110
20. Betsy Anderson-Smith F ACT 18 U20 12:56 4:10 Y 105
21. Cameron Anderson-Smith   ACT 15 U16 13:03 4:12 Y 100
22. Anna Richards F ACT 15 U16 13:06 4:13 Y 100
23. Ali Sweeney F ACT 17 U18 13:07 4:13
24. Fiona Jorgensen F ACT 51 W50 13:37 4:23 N
25. Alex Carder   ACT 22 13:40 4:24
26. Rachelle Ellis-Brownlee F ACT 37 W35 13:44 4:25 N
27. Elizabeth Hosking F ACT 14 U16 13:50 4:27 Y 95
28. Nelson Towler   ACT 12 U14 14:00 4:30 Y 95
29. Katherine Caley F ACT 12 U14 14:04 4:32 Y 90
30. Jim White   ACT 61 M60 14:12 4:34 N
31. Steph Scott F ACT 16 U18 15:11 4:53
32. Nalani Anthoney F ACT 16 U18 15:40 5:03 Y 86
33. Andrew Sutcliffe   NSW 56 M55 15:46 5:05 N
34. Vanessa Towler F ACT 16 U18 15:51 5:06 Y 82
35. Peter Towler   ACT 52 M50 15:55 5:08 N
36. Kathleen Bleakley F ACT 38 W35 15:59 5:09 N
37. Graham Burke   ACT 63 M60 17:21 5:35 N
38. Michael Leahey   ACT 56 M55 17:22 5:36 N
39. Phil Shoebridge   54 M50 17:24 5:36
40. Maria Navarro F ACT 40 W40 17:47 5:44 N
41. Geoff Barker   ACT 65 M65 18:52 6:05 N
42. Geoff Monro   NSW 45 M45 19:00 6:07 N
43. Jenny Hobson F ACT 63 W60 20:01 6:27 N
44. Martina Hoffmann F 22:01 7:06
45. Thea Zimpel F ACT 27 22:02 7:06 N
46. Sue McMurtrie F ACT 47 W45 23:20 7:31 N
47. Bob Wright   ACT 50 M50 23:22 7:32 N
48. William Dyson   ACT 8 U10 24:45 7:59 Y 90
49. Monique Dyson F ACT 40 W40 24:48 8:00 N
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 YMCA of Canberra Runners Club. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 19 Oct 2019