Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

Winter Series

Weston Park 4k (4k)
Saturday, 5th June 2010
 
 
Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace Elig Points
1. Conor Sproule   ACT 13 U14 14:30 3:37 Y 150
2. Reuben Caley   ACT 14 U16 14:42 3:40 Y 142
3. Anna Neumaier F ACT 23 15:08 3:47
4. Harry Bates   NSW 15 U16 15:16 3:49
5. Callum McClusky   ACT 12 U14 15:33 3:53 Y 135
6. Glenn Smith   ACT 49 M45 15:57 3:59 Y 128
7. Liam Sproule   ACT 11 U12 16:04 4:01 Y 122
8. Max Williams   ACT 9 U10 16:15 4:03 Y 116
9. Keith Law   NSW 52 M50 16:20 4:05
10. Hannah McClusky F ACT 13 U14 16:24 4:06 Y 122
11. Jiabin Zhong   NSW 14 U16 16:32 4:08
12. Bridget Reilly F NSW 13 U14 16:33 4:08 Y 150
13. Natalie Archer F ACT 15 U16 16:35 4:08 Y 142
14. Emily Ryan F ACT 15 U16 16:35 4:08 Y 135
15. Rebekah Sawkins F NSW 13 U14 16:36 4:09 Y 128
16. Sophie Greig F ACT 17 U18 16:53 4:13 Y 116
17. Declan Welsh   ACT 17 U18 17:06 4:16 Y 110
18. Alexa Kniley F ACT 16 U18 17:53 4:28 Y 110
19. Betsy Anderson-Smith F ACT 18 U20 17:56 4:29 Y 105
20. Ali Sweeney F ACT 17 U18 17:59 4:29
21. Scott Yates   ACT 40 M40 18:13 4:33
22. Anna McCormack F ACT 15 U16 18:30 4:37 Y 100
23. Annie Harper F NSW 16 U18 18:31 4:37 Y 95
24. Caitlin Hosking F ACT 12 U14 18:43 4:40 Y 90
25. Rachelle Ellis-Brownlee F ACT 37 W35 18:44 4:41 Y 86
26. Bryce Anderson   NSW 13 U14 18:51 4:42
27. Natalie Tanks F ACT 15 U16 18:55 4:43 Y 82
28. Eu Ho Siew   ACT 32 19:08 4:47 Y 105
29. Nelson Towler   ACT 13 U14 19:18 4:49 Y 100
30. Melissa McClusky F ACT 39 W35 19:20 4:50 Y 78
31. Michael McCormack   ACT 11 U12 20:47 5:11 Y 95
32. Jim White   ACT 61 M60 20:57 5:14 Y 90
33. Alana Hurnen F ACT 14 U16 21:00 5:15 Y 74
34. Peter Caley   ACT 43 M40 21:22 5:20 Y 86
35. Peter Towler   ACT 52 M50 21:34 5:23 Y 82
36. Andrew Hosking   ACT 11 U12 21:39 5:24 Y 78
37. Maria McCormack F ACT 54 W50 22:49 5:42 Y 70
38. Andrew Spooner   ACT 15 U16 23:49 5:57 Y 74
39. Maria Navarro F ACT 41 W40 24:05 6:01 Y 67
40. John Spooner   ACT 45 M45 24:13 6:03 Y 70
41. Geoff Barker   ACT 65 M65 24:24 6:06 Y 67
42. Sharene Hurnen F ACT 41 W40 26:49 6:42 Y 64
43. Sue McMurtrie F ACT 47 W45 31:48 7:57 Y 61
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 YMCA of Canberra Runners Club. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 19 Oct 2019