Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

Jogalong

Jogalong (6k)
Sunday, 4th July 2010
 
 
Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Michelle Wells F 38 W35 46 3 29:51 27:51 4:38 G 46
2. Kerrie Tanner F 50 W50 44 1 30:00 30:00 5:00 G 44
3. Robyn McClelland F 56 W55 38 1 32:39 32:39 5:26 G 38
4. Julianne Quaine F 50 W50 40 1 35:02 35:02 5:50 G 40
5. 01st Unknown Female F 25 1 35:47 35:47 5:57 F 27
6. Oneeka Robb F 34 43 9 36:40 28:40 4:46 G 43
7. Emily Morton F 16 1 39:01 39:01 6:30 F 24
8. Jane Smith F 52 W50 27 1 39:33 39:33 6:35 G 27
9. Catherine Watson F 38 W35 29 9 42:17 34:17 5:42 G 29
10. Maree Roughton F 36 W35 25 3 43:20 41:20 6:53 G 25
11. Lucy Boom F 43 W40 26 9 45:36 37:36 6:16 G 26
12. Sandra Bulka F 26 1 19 48:35 30:35 5:05 F 36
13. Melissa McClusky F 1 22 49:08 28:08 4:41 F 41
14. Margie van Belkom F 58 W55 37 3 49:49 47:49 7:58 F 37
15. Josephine Farrugia F 55 W55 26 1 49:52 49:52 8:18 G 26
16. Evangelia Karakotas F 33 22 9 52:36 44:36 7:26 G 22
17. Rebecca Carpenter F 26 1 19 54:31 36:31 6:05 F 26
18. Eunmi Harding F 38 W35 1 14 54:48 41:48 6:58 F 21
19. AnnaLisa Nash F 33 1 19 54:49 36:49 6:08 F 26
20. Dani Morris F 34 1 3 55:04 53:04 8:50 G 10
21. Carolynne Yates F 62 W60 13 1 55:16 55:16 9:12 F 13
22. Rebecca Khair F 30 1 14 55:57 42:57 7:09 F 20
23. Natalie Tanks F 15 U16 39 30 56:18 28:18 4:43 G 41
24. Therese Kercher F 64 W60 22 10 56:25 47:25 7:54 G 22
25. Carole Rowe F 38 W35 14 3 56:33 54:33 9:05 G 14
26. Nancy Powter F 46 W45 1 16 56:46 41:46 6:57 F 21
27. Frances Heikkonen F 59 W55 11 2 56:50 55:50 9:18 G 11
28. Fiona Heikkonen F 25 17 2 56:51 55:51 9:18 G 17
29. Paula Claudianos F 24 28 28 56:59 29:59 4:59 1 38
30. Tammie Moore F 37 W35 18 14 57:12 44:12 7:22 G 19
31. Jessica Robson F 27 46 14 57:13 44:13 7:22 G 46
32. Janine Richardson F 34 24 24 57:17 34:17 5:42 F 27
33. Shirley Tonkin F 64 W60 20 1 57:18 57:18 9:33 F 20
34. Jill Jepson F 50 W50 24 24 57:38 34:38 5:46 1 27
35. Paula Micallef F 1 1 58:07 58:07 9:41 F 5
36. Jennifer Morris F 50 W50 16 16 58:28 43:28 7:14 F
37. Josephine Kulesz F 59 W55 8 1 58:31 58:31 9:45 G
38. Cilla Chapman F 62 W60 16 8 58:42 51:42 8:37 G
39. Cassie Brooker F 32 31 19 58:53 40:53 6:48 F
40. Kerrie Waide F 26 24 24 58:54 35:54 5:59 F 25
41. Angela Rymer F 45 W45 12 5 59:05 55:05 9:10 G
42. Eileen Taylor-Jolly F 65 W65 3 1 59:08 59:08 9:51 F
43. Tracey-Anne Leahey F 40 W40 8 1 59:08 59:08 9:51 F
44. Penny Williams F 46 W45 20 20 59:47 40:47 6:47 F 22
45. Skye Broadhurst F 31 22 23 59:52 37:52 6:18 F 26
46. Emma Wensing F 31 23 23 1:00:15 38:15 6:22 1 26
47. Narelle Brownette F 61 W60 18 5 1:00:30 56:30 9:25 F
48. Alexandra Hunter F 36 W35 19 19 1:00:31 42:31 7:05 Y 100 23
49. Joan Purcell F 67 W65 17 17 1:00:43 44:43 7:27 1 19
50. Joanne Purcell F 34 23 23 1:01:01 39:01 6:30 1 25
51. Elizabeth Thompson F 56 W55 38 38 1:01:04 29:04 4:50 1 40
52. Nadine Morrison F 40 W40 1 40 1:01:13 28:13 4:42 G 42
53. Lyn Percival F 57 W55 12 12 1:01:18 50:18 8:23 1 13
54. Wanda Stewart F 60 W60 23 23 1:01:19 39:19 6:33 Y 99 25
55. Linda Miles F 59 W55 26 26 1:01:22 36:22 6:03 Y 98 28
56. Noeline Cattle F 46 W45 1 16 1:01:25 46:25 7:44 F 18
57. Emily Canning F 34 25 23 1:01:27 39:27 6:34 G
58. Fiona McWhinnie F 33 14 14 1:01:29 48:29 8:04 F 16
59. Anne Parrett F 44 W40 19 19 1:01:30 43:30 7:15 Y 97 20
60. Wendy Read F 36 W35 37 37 1:01:31 30:01 5:00 Y 96 38
61. Lorraine Anderson F 53 W50 12 7 1:01:36 55:36 9:16 G
62. Vivienne Thom F 50 W50 27 27 1:01:39 35:39 5:56 Y 95 28
63. Kerry L Smith F 35 W35 42 42 1:01:43 27:43 4:37 Y 94 43
64. Jane Purcell F 30 28 28 1:01:44 34:44 5:47 Y 93 29
65. Cecilia Shlegel F 39 W35 30 23 1:01:46 39:46 6:37 F 29
66. Monica Lindemann F 44 W40 33 28 1:01:47 34:47 5:47 G
67. Kim Scott F 43 W40 23 23 1:01:50 39:50 6:38 Y 92 24
68. Yumiko Clifton F 47 W45 28 28 1:01:52 34:52 5:48 Y 91 29
69. Belinda Fry F 46 W45 27 27 1:01:57 35:57 5:59 Y 90 28
70. Kate Bond F 40 W40 31 31 1:02:02 33:32 5:35 Y 89 32
71. Inge Stokkel F 36 W35 28 28 1:02:08 35:08 5:51 1 29
72. Linda Mackay F 55 W55 37 30 1:02:08 34:08 5:41 G
73. Sara Toscan F 36 W35 32 32 1:02:17 33:17 5:32 Y 88
74. Madeleine Kaye F 41 W40 29 29 1:02:26 34:56 5:49 Y 87
75. Judy Blake F 55 W55 11 11 1:02:50 52:50 8:48 Y 85
76. Lynn Williams F 64 W60 25 25 1:02:50 38:50 6:28 Y 86
77. Jacqueline Millard F 56 W55 32 32 1:02:53 33:53 5:38 Y 84
78. Nina Gallop F 43 W40 21 19 1:02:58 44:58 7:29 G
79. Mary Ann Busteed F 61 W60 36 36 1:03:01 32:01 5:20 Y 83
80. Belinda Barker F 36 W35 39 39 1:03:02 30:32 5:05 1
81. Sumie Davies F 52 W50 1 1 1:03:12 1:03:12 10:32 F
82. Mimi Newton F 52 W50 1 1 1:03:13 1:03:13 10:32 F
83. Liz Micallef F 1 1 1:03:16 1:03:16 10:32 F
84. Nicola Davies F 38 W35 29 29 1:03:31 36:01 6:00 Y 82
85. Sarah Harley F 12 U14 28 28 1:03:33 36:33 6:05 Y 81
86. Eleanor Hensley F 65 W65 19 19 1:03:36 45:36 7:36 Y 80
87. Robyn Mathers F 46 W45 26 26 1:03:56 38:56 6:29 Y 79
88. Loretta Huckstepp F 32 1 26 1:04:02 39:02 6:30 F 26
89. Beryl Lowry F 63 W60 23 15 1:04:03 50:03 8:20 G
90. Jenny Davies F 53 W50 29 25 1:04:04 40:04 6:40 G
91. Deslie Rosevear F 49 W45 24 24 1:04:10 41:10 6:51 F
92. Maria White F 57 W55 30 30 1:04:17 36:17 6:02 Y 78
93. Allison Duncan F 45 W45 33 33 1:04:21 34:51 5:48 1
94. Belinda Harding F 31 34 35 1:04:22 33:52 5:38 F
95. Megan Haylock F 45 W45 35 35 1:04:28 33:58 5:39 Y 77
96. Mary Johnstone F 64 W60 8 8 1:04:32 57:32 9:35 Y 76
97. Lauren McDean F 16 U18 27 27 1:04:46 38:46 6:27 1
98. Kathleen Bleakley F 39 W35 40 39 1:04:49 32:19 5:23 G 39
99. Sarah Williams F 36 W35 31 31 1:04:56 36:26 6:04 Y 75 30
100. Glenis Hiron F 62 W60 26 26 1:04:59 39:59 6:39 Y 74
101. Susannah Hiron F 37 W35 42 26 1:05:00 40:00 6:40 G
102. Sandy Stevens F 62 W60 13 13 1:05:02 53:02 8:50 Y 73 12
103. Jeni James F 63 W60 19 19 1:05:05 47:05 7:50 Y 72 18
104. Norma Lindemann F 68 W65 30 30 1:05:09 37:09 6:11 Y 71 29
105. Jennifer Turini F 54 W50 14 8 1:05:37 58:37 9:46 F
106. Jenny Shannon F 54 W50 14 8 1:05:38 58:38 9:46 F
107. Fiona Johnstone F 38 W35 35 35 1:05:48 35:18 5:53 Y 70 34
108. Frances Bull F 32 1 26 1:06:00 41:00 6:50 F 26
109. Carmel O'Sullivan F 59 W55 1 3 1:06:30 1:04:30 10:45 F 3
110. Patricia Lee F 65 W65 4 4 1:06:49 1:03:49 10:38 Y 69
111. Dianne Fox F 56 W55 1 1 1:06:49 1:06:49 11:08 Y 68
112. Karen Daniels F 49 W45 37 37 1:06:51 35:21 5:53 Y 67 36
113. Diann Bramwell F 63 W60 12 12 1:07:20 56:20 9:23 Y 66 11
114. Kasey Alchin F 26 22 22 1:08:08 47:08 7:51 Y 65
115. Gabrielle Wright F 63 W60 13 13 1:08:37 56:37 9:26 Y 64 12
116. Val Bland F 62 W60 8 8 1:09:16 1:02:16 10:22 1 7
117. 02nd Unknown Female F 1 1 1:11:35 1:11:35 11:55 F
118. Margaret Latham F 72 W70 6 6 1:14:48 1:09:48 11:38 Y 63 5
119. Julie Crncevic F 33 16 21 1:19:58 59:58 9:59 F
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 YMCA of Canberra Runners Club. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 19 Oct 2019