Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

Jogalong - Minijog

Jogalong - Minijog (1.6k)
Sunday, 4th July 2010
 
 
Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Zachary Donkin   7 U8 1 4 9:52 8:22 5:13 G 6
2. Amelia Bond F 6 U8 2 2 9:57 9:27 5:54 Y 100 3
3. Neve James F 7 U8 3 3 10:19 9:19 5:49 Y 99 4
4. Adi Wellings   7 U8 3 5 10:22 8:22 5:13 G 5
5. Isobel McDonald F 8 U10 6 5 10:23 8:23 5:14 G
6. Darcy James   1 7 10:27 7:27 4:39 G 1
7. Cameron Allnutt   5 1 1 10:29 10:29 6:33 Y 98 2
8. Nicholas Anastasi   8 U10 8 8 11:05 7:35 4:44 Y 97
9. Audrey McCormick F 3 3 11:07 10:07 6:19 Y 96
10. Oliver Hill   10 U12 7 7 11:08 8:08 5:05 Y 95
11. Nicholas Allnutt   7 U8 7 7 11:15 8:15 5:09 Y 94
12. Stephanie Brettargh F 7 U8 3 3 11:17 10:17 6:25 Y 93
13. Adrian Dwight   7 U8 6 6 11:27 8:57 5:35 Y 92
14. Mia Poels F 6 U8 3 3 11:31 10:31 6:34 Y 91
15. Emily Honeyman F 7 U8 3 3 11:32 10:32 6:35 Y 90
16. Charlotte Hill F 7 U8 4 4 11:34 10:04 6:17 Y 89
17. Jayden Hayes F 1 2 11:40 11:10 6:58 G 2
18. Pippa Graham F 8 U10 5 5 12:25 10:25 6:30 Y 88
19. Nicholas Honeyman   5 2 2 12:45 12:15 7:39 Y 87
20. Grace Hill F 11 U12 8 8 13:04 9:34 5:58 Y 86
21. Charlotte Anastasi F 5 1 2 13:18 12:48 8:00 G 2
22. Teah Hayes F 3 3 13:30 12:30 7:48 Y 85
23. William Poels   3 1 1 13:40 13:40 8:32 Y 84
24. Erica Dwight F 5 1 1 14:02 14:02 8:46 Y 83
25. Sophie Donkin F 5 1 2 14:20 13:50 8:38 G 2
26. Lucy Hill F 4 1 1 14:28 14:28 9:02 Y 82
27. Julia Harley F 9 U10 5 6 15:55 13:25 8:23 G
28. Destiny Harding F 9 U10 1 6 18:56 16:26 10:16 G 6
29. Ashley Markovic F 10 U12 1 6 19:00 16:30 10:18 G 6
30. Ayu Hancock F 8 U10 5 5 20:48 18:48 11:45 Y 81
31. Tessa Bond F 4 1 1 20:50 20:50 13:01 Y 80
32. Jati Hancock   3 1 1 20:50 20:50 13:01 2
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 YMCA of Canberra Runners Club. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 19 Oct 2019