Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

Winter Series

Cooleman Ridge 5km (5k)
Saturday, 10th July 2010
 
 
Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace Elig Points
1. Reuben Caley   ACT 14 U16 19:07 3:49
2. Gavin Godkin   ACT 34 19:20 3:52
3. David Osmond   ACT 36 20:38 4:07
4. Jiabin Zhong   NSW 14 U16 21:26 4:17
5. Max Williams   ACT 10 U12 21:34 4:18
6. Sophie Greig F ACT 17 U18 21:46 4:21
7. Rebecca Collis F ACT 16 U18 22:08 4:25
8. Nicholas Tanner   ACT 10 U12 23:03 4:36
9. Betsy Anderson-Smith F ACT 18 U20 23:14 4:38
10. Lara Sinclair F ACT 13 U14 23:33 4:42
11. Isabelle Scott F ACT 17 U18 23:44 4:44
12. David Bisset   ACT 61 M60 23:45 4:45
13. Jim White   ACT 61 M60 25:05 5:01
14. Melissa McClusky F ACT 40 W40 25:14 5:02
15. Eu Ho Siew   ACT 32 25:21 5:04
16. Catriona Bisset F ACT 16 U18 25:25 5:05
17. Nelson Towler   ACT 13 U14 25:36 5:07
18. Maddison McGarry F ACT 14 U16 25:39 5:07
19. Graham Burke   ACT 64 M60 25:49 5:09
20. Michael Leahey   ACT 56 M55 25:50 5:10
21. Cassie Hopkins F NSW 12 U14 26:04 5:12
22. Lea Edwards F ACT 41 W40 26:07 5:13
23. Judith Pogson F ACT 48 W45 26:13 5:14
24. Andrew Hosking   ACT 11 U12 26:23 5:16
25. Brian Wenn   ACT 61 M60 26:42 5:20
26. Peter Caley   ACT 43 M40 26:51 5:22
27. Charlie Modrak   ACT 61 M60 27:01 5:24
28. Michael Caley   QLD 42 M40 27:26 5:29
29. Amanda Joford F ACT 29 27:31 5:30
30. Courtney Hopkins F NSW 10 U12 27:55 5:35
31. Peter Towler   ACT 52 M50 28:26 5:41
32. Kathleen Bleakley F ACT 39 W35 29:16 5:51
33. Karina Hopkins F NSW 12 U14 30:51 6:10
34. Vanessa Towler F ACT 16 U18 30:58 6:11
35. Fiona Johnstone F ACT 38 W35 31:14 6:14
36. Peter Trotter   ACT 74 M70 31:19 6:15
37. Maria Navarro F ACT 41 W40 31:27 6:17
38. Ian Leves   ACT 57 M55 31:32 6:18
39. Tim D'Abrera   ACT 18 U20 32:04 6:24
40. Geoff Williams   ACT 50 M50 33:54 6:46
41. Rad Leovic   ACT 82 M80 36:32 7:18
42. Cecilia Shlegel F ACT 39 W35 40:00 8:00
43. Julie Crncevic F ACT 33 43:45 8:45
44. Beryl Lowry F NSW 63 W60 43:46 8:45
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 YMCA of Canberra Runners Club. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 19 Oct 2019