Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

Jogalong

Jogalong (6k)
Sunday, 1st August 2010
 
 
Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Julie Triggs F 35 W35 34 1 34:43 34:43 5:47 G 34
2. Joanne Purcell F 34 25 2 37:23 36:23 6:03 G 27
3. Oneeka Robb F 34 43 10 38:21 29:21 4:53 G 43
4. Sue Rymer F 47 W45 33 1 40:03 40:03 6:40 G 33
5. Jo Caffery F 1 1 43:14 43:14 7:12 F 20
6. Gemma McRae F 1 5 43:30 39:30 6:35 F 24
7. Karen Gardner F 1 1 44:06 44:06 7:21 F 19
8. Berenice Greenow F 1 1 45:00 45:00 7:30 F 19
9. Kath Paton F 41 W40 1 5 45:13 41:13 6:52 G 22
10. Dianne McDean F 43 W40 21 1 46:38 46:38 7:46 G 21
11. Megan O'Mara F 41 W40 1 5 46:41 42:41 7:06 F 21
12. Rhonda Kallio F 42 W40 1 5 46:51 42:51 7:08 F 21
13. Angela Rymer F 45 W45 12 1 52:02 52:02 8:40 G 12
14. Lucy Boom F 43 W40 26 16 53:06 38:06 6:21 G 26
15. Annette Hrast F 56 W55 18 7 53:20 47:20 7:53 F 18
16. Mandy Doherty F 54 W50 35 10 54:01 45:01 7:30 G 34
17. Sarah Walter F 25 1 4 55:44 52:44 8:47 F 11
18. Fiona Heikkonen F 25 17 4 55:44 52:44 8:47 G 17
19. Rowena Beal F 46 W45 1 4 55:47 52:47 8:47 F 11
20. Kristin Blume F 30 21 15 55:56 41:56 6:59 F 22
21. Amy Kingham F 29 21 15 55:56 41:56 6:59 F 22
22. Bernadette Shanahan F 43 W40 1 14 55:59 42:59 7:09 F 21
23. Margaret Quodling F 1 14 56:54 43:54 7:19 F 20
24. Jane Quodling F 29 1 14 56:54 43:54 7:19 F 20
25. Natalie Fairhurst F 37 W35 1 12 57:22 46:22 7:43 F 17
26. Carolynne Yates F 62 W60 13 1 57:51 57:51 9:38 F 13
27. Katrina Knope F 1 24 57:53 34:53 5:48 F 29
28. Frances Heikkonen F 59 W55 11 2 58:03 57:03 9:30 G 10
29. Linda Mackay F 55 W55 37 2 58:03 57:03 9:30 G 37
30. AnnaLisa Nash F 33 26 10 59:02 50:02 8:20 G 26
31. Dani Morris F 34 10 10 59:03 50:03 8:20 1 13
32. Josephine Kulesz F 59 W55 8 1 59:17 59:17 9:52 G 8
33. Julie Alexander F 52 W50 1 26 59:19 34:19 5:43 F 30
34. Loretta Huckstepp F 32 26 26 59:21 34:21 5:43 F 30
35. Kerrie Waide F 26 25 24 59:43 36:43 6:07 F 26
36. Jennifer Clarke F 37 W35 1 24 59:50 36:50 6:08 F 25
37. Tammie Moore F 37 W35 19 19 1:00:21 42:21 7:03 Y 100 21
38. Jayne McLaren F 1 24 1:00:22 37:22 6:13 F 26
39. Annette Mellick F 37 W35 31 31 1:00:29 31:59 5:19 F 32
40. Anna Fox F 40 W40 35 29 1:00:39 33:09 5:31 G
41. Danny Kingsley F 42 W40 1 29 1:00:40 33:10 5:31 F 31
42. Monique Dyson F 40 W40 1 27 1:00:42 34:42 5:47 G 29
43. Patricia Finkel F 40 W40 27 27 1:00:44 34:44 5:47 1 29
44. Emma Wensing F 31 26 26 1:00:49 35:49 5:58 1 28
45. Julie Crncevic F 33 16 16 1:00:58 45:58 7:39 1 18
46. Michele Boyle F 52 W50 26 26 1:01:02 36:02 6:00 1 28
47. Tambra Simpson F 43 W40 1 30 1:01:21 33:21 5:33 F 32
48. Lynn Williams F 64 W60 25 25 1:01:22 37:22 6:13 Y 99 27
49. Helen Shanahan F 1 1 1:01:25 1:01:25 10:14 F 4
50. Dianne Fox F 56 W55 1 1 1:01:25 1:01:25 10:14 Y 98 4
51. Jennifer Turini F 54 W50 14 8 1:01:47 54:47 9:07 F
52. Jenny Shannon F 54 W50 14 8 1:01:47 54:47 9:07 F
53. Maria White F 57 W55 30 3 1:01:50 59:50 9:58 G
54. Betty Pearson F 57 W55 15 15 1:01:51 47:51 7:58 F 16
55. Fiona Devery F 45 W45 30 30 1:01:53 33:53 5:38 1 31
56. Sara Toscan F 36 W35 32 32 1:01:55 32:55 5:29 Y 97
57. Jill Walker F 49 W45 1 9 1:02:00 54:00 9:00 F 11
58. Eleanor Hensley F 65 W65 19 19 1:02:01 44:01 7:20 Y 96 20
59. Marilyn Banfield F 61 W60 25 25 1:02:02 38:02 6:20 Y 95 26
60. Madeleine Kaye F 41 W40 29 29 1:02:06 34:36 5:46 Y 94 30
61. Wendy Read F 36 W35 38 38 1:02:07 30:07 5:01 Y 93 39
62. Judy Kuleas F 55 W55 11 11 1:02:07 52:07 8:41 Y 92 12
63. Anne Parrett F 44 W40 20 20 1:02:09 43:09 7:11 Y 91 21
64. Nicola Davies F 39 W35 29 29 1:02:10 34:40 5:46 Y 90 30
65. Consie Larmour F 75 W75 20 2 1:02:13 1:01:13 10:12 G
66. Nadine Morrison F 40 W40 42 42 1:02:15 28:15 4:42 1
67. Linda Miles F 59 W55 28 28 1:02:16 35:16 5:52 Y 89
68. Lyn Percival F 57 W55 13 13 1:02:18 50:18 8:23 1
69. Kerry Taylor F 35 W35 20 20 1:02:18 43:18 7:13 1
70. Therese Kercher F 64 W60 22 18 1:02:20 45:20 7:33 G
71. Vivienne Thom F 50 W50 28 28 1:02:21 35:21 5:53 Y 88
72. Kerry L Smith F 35 W35 43 43 1:02:22 27:52 4:38 Y 87
73. Helen Larmour F 50 W50 43 43 1:02:25 27:55 4:39 1
74. Cilla Chapman F 62 W60 16 8 1:02:26 55:26 9:14 G
75. Rosemary Parker F 63 W60 29 1 1:02:27 1:02:27 10:24 G
76. Monique Sheehan F 40 W40 32 30 1:02:32 34:32 5:45 G
77. Sandy Stevens F 62 W60 12 12 1:02:34 51:34 8:35 Y 86
78. Sarah Williams F 36 W35 30 30 1:02:36 34:36 5:46 Y 85
79. Michelle Wells F 38 W35 46 46 1:02:37 26:37 4:26 Y 84
80. Jenny Haling F 33 1 30 1:02:44 34:44 5:47 F 30
81. Debbie Cowell F 50 W50 44 44 1:02:46 27:46 4:37 F
82. Kathleen Bleakley F 39 W35 39 39 1:03:06 30:36 5:06 Y 83
83. Jacqueline Millard F 56 W55 32 32 1:03:09 34:09 5:41 Y 82
84. Belinda Fry F 46 W45 28 28 1:03:21 36:21 6:03 Y 81
85. Mary Ann Busteed F 61 W60 36 36 1:03:29 32:29 5:24 Y 80
86. Dawn Casey F 58 W55 30 30 1:03:31 35:31 5:55 Y 79
87. Karen Daniels F 49 W45 36 36 1:03:46 32:46 5:27 Y 78
88. Meredith Graham F 45 W45 36 36 1:03:54 32:54 5:29 Y 77
89. Lorraine Jansen F 58 W55 29 29 1:03:59 36:29 6:04 Y 76
90. Ruth Richards F 41 W40 27 27 1:04:01 38:01 6:20 1
91. Fiona Johnstone F 38 W35 34 34 1:04:18 34:18 5:43 Y 75
92. Patricia Lee F 65 W65 4 4 1:04:26 1:01:26 10:14 Y 74
93. Jennifer Morris F 50 W50 16 16 1:04:30 49:30 8:15 F
94. Amanda Ruffin F 51 W50 40 40 1:04:31 31:31 5:15 1
95. Kate Porter-Smith F 30 31 31 1:04:40 36:10 6:01 1
96. Lyn Witheridge F 52 W50 21 21 1:04:43 44:43 7:27 1
97. Margaret Tuckwell F 58 W55 13 13 1:05:16 53:16 8:52 Y 73
98. Norma Lindemann F 69 W65 29 29 1:05:19 37:49 6:18 Y 72 28
99. Beryl Lowry F 63 W60 23 23 1:05:23 43:23 7:13 Y 71 22
100. Kate Bond F 40 W40 32 32 1:05:24 36:24 6:04 Y 70 31
101. Cathy Cochrane F 28 23 23 1:05:36 43:36 7:16 F 22
102. Yumiko Clifton F 47 W45 29 29 1:05:50 38:20 6:23 Y 69 28
103. Lauren McDean F 16 U18 27 27 1:06:18 40:18 6:43 Y 68
104. Mary Johnstone F 64 W60 8 8 1:06:28 59:28 9:54 Y 67
105. Diann Bramwell F 63 W60 11 11 1:06:51 56:51 9:28 Y 66 10
106. Carmel O'Sullivan F 59 W55 3 3 1:06:52 1:04:52 10:48 1
107. Alexandra Hunter F 37 W35 23 23 1:07:31 45:31 7:35 Y 65
108. Jeni James F 63 W60 18 18 1:07:48 50:48 8:28 Y 64 17
109. Lorraine Anderson F 53 W50 12 5 1:08:37 1:04:37 10:46 G 11
110. Meera Rajendran F 9 5 1:08:39 1:04:39 10:46 G 8
111. Rhonda Blackman F 65 W65 19 19 1:09:10 51:10 8:31 1 18
112. Lorna Burdon F 73 W70 16 16 1:11:13 56:13 9:22 Y 63 15
113. Adele Yates F 33 30 30 1:12:09 44:09 7:21 Y 62 29
114. Amanda Roccisano F 33 19 19 1:13:05 55:05 9:10 1 18
115. Natalie Perry F 36 W35 27 27 1:15:34 49:34 8:15 1 26
116. Robyn McClelland F 56 W55 38 10 1:15:35 1:06:35 11:05 G
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2021 Canberra Runners. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 27 May 2021